Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
Boy's Triple Jump Varsity Finals |
|
Girl's Triple Jump Varsity Finals |
|
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Logan
Cole
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
13.12 |
|
43-00.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ryan
Good
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
12.86 |
|
42-02.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Zeke
Frankenberry
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
12.63 |
|
41-05.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Geordan
Weimer
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
12.20 |
|
40-00.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lane
Shramek
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
11.34 |
|
37-02.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Carson
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
10.98 |
|
36-00.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Koby
Tigner
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
10.96 |
|
35-11.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Christian
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
10.45 |
|
34-03.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Regan
Schmeltzer
|
|
Jr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
10.11 |
|
33-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Garrett
Cole
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
9.72 |
|
31-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Josh
Cady
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
9.28 |
|
30-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abel
Vega
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
8.94 |
|
29-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brian
Shoopman
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
8.76 |
|
28-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PASS |
Carter
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
PASS |
|
PASS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tucker
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
OShea
Downing
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Alexa
Caballero
|
|
Sr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
11.26 |
|
36-11.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cassidy
Miner
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
10.83 |
|
35-06.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kinley
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
10.09 |
|
33-01.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isabella
Wambeke
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
8.88 |
|
29-01.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Payton
Ellliott
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
8.35 |
|
27-05.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hallie
Weber
|
|
Jr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
8.15 |
|
26-08.75 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Payton
Julson
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
7.68 |
|
25-02.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Maren
Cottrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
7.68 |
|
25-02.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Megan
Good
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
7.38 |
|
24-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Makenzie
DuPree
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
7.29 |
|
23-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Traci
Gutierrez
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
7.25 |
|
23-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nathalia
Ferrel
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
7.15 |
|
23-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kaylee
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
7.09 |
|
23-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kylie
Fronk
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
6.99 |
|
22-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Taylor
Lind
|
|
Sr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
6.84 |
|
22-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ashlyn
Erickson
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
6.51 |
|
21-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alissa
Staidle
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
6.11 |
|
20-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Becher
Caydence
|
|
Fr |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
6.04 |
|
19-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Carly
Hilmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
4.99 |
|
16-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Ryan
Good
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
43.25 |
|
141-11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Logan
Cole
|
|
So |
|
Thermopolis High School |
|
37.79 |
|
124-00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Carter
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
36.73 |
|
120-06 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Zeke
Frankenberry
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
35.35 |
|
116-00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Koby
Tigner
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
33.83 |
|
111-00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Geordan
Weimer
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
32.21 |
|
105-08 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Regan
Schmeltzer
|
|
Jr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
31.82 |
|
104-05 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Lane
Shramek
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
29.54 |
|
96-11 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Josh
Cady
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
29.08 |
|
95-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abel
Vega
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
28.07 |
|
92-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aidan
Searfoss
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
28.01 |
|
91-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Christian
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
27.25 |
|
89-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
OShea
Downing
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Carson
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
25.14 |
|
82-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brian
Shoopman
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
24.97 |
|
81-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Garrett
Cole
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
24.69 |
|
81-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dustin
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Alexa
Caballero
|
|
Sr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
33.60 |
|
110-03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kinley
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
29.51 |
|
96-10 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Maren
Cottrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
26.80 |
|
87-11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cassidy
Miner
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
24.92 |
|
81-09 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Payton
Julson
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
24.41 |
|
80-01 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kylie
Fronk
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
23.77 |
|
78-00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Payton
Ellliott
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
23.06 |
|
75-08 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Traci
Gutierrez
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
22.76 |
|
74-08 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Megan
Good
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
21.82 |
|
71-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nathalia
Ferrel
|
|
So |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
21.36 |
|
70-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taylor
Lind
|
|
Sr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
20.37 |
|
66-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Makenzie
DuPree
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
19.61 |
|
64-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alissa
Staidle
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
18.24 |
|
59-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Isabella
Wambeke
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
16.91 |
|
55-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ashlyn
Erickson
|
|
Fr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
16.10 |
|
52-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kaylee
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
13.94 |
|
45-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Carly
Hilmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Worland H.S. |
|
11.78 |
|
38-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|