Rocky Mountain High School Invite
Rocky Mountain High School
Cowley, WY
April 27, 2019

Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Landen Stebner Fr Rocky Mountain High School 10.  25.99    
2.    Ethan Nixon So Lovell High School 17.  27.64    
3.    Tucker Nelson Sr Greybull HS 18.  28.17    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Evan Habeck So Powell 11.  26.02    
2.    Kalen Sapp So Powell 14.  26.84    
3.    Branden Welsh Jr Greybull HS 19.  29.87    
4.    Griffin Zapata Fr Riverside HS 20.  30.58    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Riley Bennett So Powell 5.  24.55 4  
2.    James Robertson Sr Greybull HS 8.  25.81 1  
3.    Dale McBride So Greybull HS 12.  26.11    
4.    Kaden Salas So Powell 15.  27.05    
5.    Myzek McArthur So Lovell High School 16.  27.52    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Jacob Grant Sr Lovell High School 4.  24.54 5  
2.    James DesRosier Sr Riverside HS 7.  25.52 2  
3.    Amos Monterde Fr Lovell High School 9.  25.87    
4.    Hunter Harris Jr Lovell High School 13.  26.17    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    C.j. Lindsay So Lovell High School 1.  23.78 10  
2.    Dontae Garza Sr Burlington HS 2.  24.27 8  
3.    Kaelan Groves Sr Powell 3.  24.30 6  
4.    Elian Davila Jr Greybull HS 6.  25.11 3  


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    C.j. Lindsay So Lovell High School S5 -1. 23.78 10  
2.    Dontae Garza Sr Burlington HS S5 -2. 24.27 8  
3.    Kaelan Groves Sr Powell S5 -3. 24.30 6  
4.    Jacob Grant Sr Lovell High School S4 -1. 24.54 5  
5.    Riley Bennett So Powell S3 -1. 24.55 4  
6.    Elian Davila Jr Greybull HS S5 -4. 25.11 3  
7.    James DesRosier Sr Riverside HS S4 -2. 25.52 2  
8.    James Robertson Sr Greybull HS S3 -2. 25.81 1  
9.    Amos Monterde Fr Lovell High School S4 -3. 25.87    
10.    Landen Stebner Fr Rocky Mountain High School S1 -1. 25.99    
11.    Evan Habeck So Powell S2 -1. 26.02    
12.    Dale McBride So Greybull HS S3 -3. 26.11    
13.    Hunter Harris Jr Lovell High School S4 -4. 26.17    
14.    Kalen Sapp So Powell S2 -2. 26.84    
15.    Kaden Salas So Powell S3 -4. 27.05    
16.    Myzek McArthur So Lovell High School S3 -5. 27.52    
17.    Ethan Nixon So Lovell High School S1 -2. 27.64    
18.    Tucker Nelson Sr Greybull HS S1 -3. 28.17    
19.    Branden Welsh Jr Greybull HS S2 -3. 29.87    
20.    Griffin Zapata Fr Riverside HS S2 -4. 30.58    


Men & Women's Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Powell 195 .5   
2.  Lovell High School 140 .5   
3.  Burlington HS 106     
4.  Rocky Mountain High School 78 .5   
5.  Greybull HS 28     
6.  Riverside HS 26 .5