Girl's 4x800 Timed Finals |
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Powell
A
|
|
|
Powell |
|
4:36.66 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Powell
A
|
|
|
Powell |
|
3:37.56 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lovell High School
A
|
|
|
Lovell High School |
|
3:58.84 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
4:32.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Powell
A
|
|
|
Powell |
|
4:55.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
5:02.41 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Riverside HS
A
|
|
|
Riverside HS |
|
5:23.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sabrina
Shoopman
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
13.30 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brynn
Wilkerson
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
13.36 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jenna
Hillman
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
13.40 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
.500 |
|
|
3. |
Kiara
Jolley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
13.40 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Caitlyn
Miner
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
13.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
13.71 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
McKenzie
Mazur
|
|
|
|
Greybull HS |
|
13.74 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Andrea
Monterde
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
13.96 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jayden
Asher
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Monique
Velasquez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mandy
Lillard
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Elena
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sarah
Dunkerly
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kameron
French
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Adrianna
Chavis
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Heidi
Araiza
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Micah
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brenna
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Charlotte
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sage
Angel
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alexis
Garay
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
C.j.
Lindsay
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
11.23 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaelan
Groves
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
11.30 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brody
Karhu
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
11.37 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brenden
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
11.58 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Branson
Robison
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
11.64 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kadden
Abraham
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
11.70 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Grant
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
11.81 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Hunter
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
12.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Amos
Monterde
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mat
Savage
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dale
McBride
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hunter
James
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
James
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kalen
Sapp
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Evan
Habeck
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Myzek
McArthur
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kaden
Salas
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Irving
Castro
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Geordan
Weimer
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jacob
Mangus
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jenna
Hillman
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
27.37 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kiara
Jolley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Karhu
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Cornia
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
27.99 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
McKenzie
Mazur
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Monique
Velasquez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jayden
Asher
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Andrea
Monterde
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Angel
Moon
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Eva
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mandy
Lillard
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kameron
French
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Elena
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Dakota
Watts
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Valeria
DeNiz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kim
Butz
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Krystalyn
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Micah
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brenna
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Charlotte
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Savanah
Coronel
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
C.j.
Lindsay
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
23.78 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dontae
Garza
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
24.27 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaelan
Groves
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
24.30 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob
Grant
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
24.54 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Riley
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
24.55 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Elian
Davila
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
James
DesRosier
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
25.52 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
James
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Amos
Monterde
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Landen
Stebner
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Evan
Habeck
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dale
McBride
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hunter
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kalen
Sapp
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kaden
Salas
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Myzek
McArthur
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ethan
Nixon
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tucker
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Branden
Welsh
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Griffin
Zapata
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Monique
Velasquez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
1:07.49 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dakota
Watts
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1:10.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kylie
Kahl
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
1:14.65 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Branson
Robison
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
54.26 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cole
Frank
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
54.40 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dylan
Cordes
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
54.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mat
Savage
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
56.30 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Landen
Stebner
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
58.49 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jesus
Hernandez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
1:02.14 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Branden
Welsh
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
1:02.52 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brooke
Flock
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
2:41.66 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alea
Mayes
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
2:47.88 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Madelyn
Horton
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
2:50.21 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jenna
Merritt
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
3:19.66 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dakota
Hanson
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
3:25.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jay
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
2:00.59 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ezekiel
Newman
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
2:00.96 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Skyler
Drewes
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
2:04.28 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tyler
Nichols
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
2:12.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ethan
Bartholemew
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
2:14.34 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Austin
Haslem
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
2:16.24 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ryan
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
2:19.40 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Ethan
Nixon
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
2:29.56 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Gabe
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
2:36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Riley
McKeen
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
2:40.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cheri
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
14:18.18 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
18:52.62 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jarom
Davidson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
10:26.69 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alan
Merritt
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
10:27.52 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Zach
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
10:54.28 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tyler
Pfeiffer
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
11:14.34 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Joey
Hernandez
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
11:33.97 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
12:16.91 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jace
Bohlman
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
12:41.06 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nathaniel
Boreen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
13:45.66 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Adam
Bullinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
13:55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ryan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
14:43.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gideon
George
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
16.27 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Zane
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
16.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kadden
Abraham
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
17.87 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
18.46 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Eli
Weimer
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
19.87 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
James
DesRosier
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
20.21 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Christian
McNiven
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
21.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sabrina
Shoopman
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
16.48 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Caitlyn
Miner
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
17.40 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brynn
Wilkerson
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
17.93 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Breanna
Riley
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
18.71 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tegan
Lovelady
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
18.96 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Abigail
Urbach
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
18.96 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Libby
Bassett
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
20.52 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sage
Angel
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
21.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jersey
Streitz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sabrina
Shoopman
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
48.08 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emma
Karhu
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
49.20 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brynn
Wilkerson
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
52.34 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Abigail
Urbach
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
53.74 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
59.30 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Libby
Bassett
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1:00.30 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Tegan
Lovelady
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
1:03.14 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kadden
Abraham
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
44.05 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Eli
Weimer
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
52.81 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Stanworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
53.48 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Thallen
Sessions
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
53.55 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Megan
Cornia
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
McKenzie
Mazur
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
4.87 |
|
16-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Maddie
Hackenberg
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Gabri
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaitlyn
Decker
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Angel
Moon
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sarah
Dunkerly
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
3.97 |
|
13-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sydney
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
3.94 |
|
12-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Eva
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kara
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
3.88 |
|
12-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jersey
Streitz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brenna
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.79 |
|
12-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adrianna
Chavis
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.74 |
|
12-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sage
Angel
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
3.73 |
|
12-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Charlotte
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
3.73 |
|
12-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Valeria
DeNiz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.57 |
|
11-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Libby
Bassett
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
3.54 |
|
11-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Summer
Riley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
3.48 |
|
11-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kim
Butz
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
2.92 |
|
9-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Paige
Marchant
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Elsie
Spomer
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Caitlyn
Miner
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Rylee
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Dontae
Garza
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
6.45 |
|
21-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brenden
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
6.09 |
|
20-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ezekiel
Newman
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kody
Gotfredson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
5.73 |
|
18-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
4. |
Trevor
Jewell
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
5.73 |
|
18-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Gideon
George
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
5.64 |
|
18-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
5.28 |
|
17-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Landen
Stebner
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
5.13 |
|
16-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Amos
Monterde
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
5.12 |
|
16-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaelan
Groves
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dylan
Escalante
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tucker
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
4.91 |
|
16-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ryan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kendrick
Beckman
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
4.77 |
|
15-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Pedro
Tiexiera
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
4.77 |
|
15-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Nathaniel
Boreen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kalen
Sapp
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Riley
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kyler
Warren
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
4.51 |
|
14-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jacob
Mangus
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
4.35 |
|
14-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Colton
Decker
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Pedro
Teixiera
|
|
|
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jesus
Hernandez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Tyler
Lynn
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Triple Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Megan
Cornia
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
10.03 |
|
32-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
9.37 |
|
30-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Monique
Velasquez
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Gabri
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
9.04 |
|
29-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Summer
Riley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
8.86 |
|
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kaitlyn
Decker
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
8.81 |
|
28-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Breanna
Riley
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
8.58 |
|
28-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sarah
Dunkerly
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
8.10 |
|
26-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Sydney
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
7.92 |
|
26-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Elena
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
7.21 |
|
23-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Paige
Marchant
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Elsie
Spomer
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Rylee
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Triple Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Dontae
Garza
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
13.99 |
|
45-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elian
Davila
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
12.34 |
|
40-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brenden
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
12.24 |
|
40-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mat
Savage
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
12.09 |
|
39-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Trevor
Jewell
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
11.82 |
|
38-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gideon
George
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
11.71 |
|
38-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ezekiel
Newman
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
11.50 |
|
37-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Dylan
Escalante
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
10.97 |
|
36-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
10.89 |
|
35-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Irving
Castro
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
10.46 |
|
34-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kyler
Warren
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
10.29 |
|
33-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Colton
Decker
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
9.60 |
|
31-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Pedro
Teixiera
|
|
|
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Tyler
Lynn
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Pedro
Tiexiera
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Sydney
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Taylin
Boettcher
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kiara
Jolley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hailee
Hyde
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mandy
Lillard
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
McKenzie
Mazur
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Gabri
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Alexis
Minemyer
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kameron
French
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kylie
Kahl
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Colby
Warner
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gideon
George
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kody
Gotfredson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
4. |
Aden
Mayes
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Kendrick
Beckman
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Trevor
Jewell
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Cole
Frank
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
10. |
Mat
Savage
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Eli
Weimer
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Emma
Karhu
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maddie
Hackenberg
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kara
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Taylin
Boettcher
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Breanna
Riley
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Brooke
Broederlow
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie
Kahl
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Summer
Riley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Alexis
Minemyer
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Bailee
Loftus
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Libby
Bassett
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Brody
Karhu
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Zane
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaelan
Groves
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tyler
Nichols
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Stanworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Nathaniel
Boreen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Myzek
McArthur
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DQ |
Ryan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Reece
Hackenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Riley
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jacob
Hieb
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Cassidy
Miner
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
9.69 |
|
31-09.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Despain
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
9.08 |
|
29-09.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isabella
Wambeke
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
8.84 |
|
29-00.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brionna
Petrich
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
7.87 |
|
25-10.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
Garay
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
7.86 |
|
25-09.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Krystalyn
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
7.82 |
|
25-08.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Addie
Braten
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
7.78 |
|
25-06.50 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Adrianna
Chavis
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
7.78 |
|
25-06.50 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
9. |
Heidi
Araiza
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
7.72 |
|
25-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isabelle
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
7.50 |
|
24-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Megan
Good
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
7.49 |
|
24-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brooke
Broederlow
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
7.22 |
|
23-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hailey
Davison
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
7.06 |
|
23-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kirsten
Grohman
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
6.82 |
|
22-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alissa
Staidle
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
6.80 |
|
22-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
6.80 |
|
22-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Marie
Streich
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
5.99 |
|
19-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Eden
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hannah
Saville
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
5.79 |
|
19-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ivette
Gutierrez
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Nicole
Boreen
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
5.30 |
|
17-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Savanah
Coronel
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
5.05 |
|
16-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Stephanie
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
0.68 |
|
2-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Traci
Gutierrez
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allie
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Quinn
Lindsay
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
14.59 |
|
47-10.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Zeke
Frankenberry
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
12.63 |
|
41-05.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Toran
Graham
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
12.49 |
|
40-11.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Luna
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
12.03 |
|
39-05.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Canyon
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
12.03 |
|
39-05.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jaxon
Jolley
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
12.02 |
|
39-05.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Geordan
Weimer
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
11.94 |
|
39-02.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Lane
Shramek
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
11.86 |
|
38-11.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Carson
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
10.89 |
|
35-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Weston
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
10.84 |
|
35-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Will
Kost
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
10.62 |
|
34-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Carter
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
10.43 |
|
34-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Zach
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
10.36 |
|
34-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Griffin
Zapata
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
9.62 |
|
31-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jacob
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
9.37 |
|
30-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bronson
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
9.28 |
|
30-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tyson
Christiansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
9.02 |
|
29-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kaden
Salas
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
8.86 |
|
29-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jared
McNiven
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
8.75 |
|
28-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Christian
McNiven
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
8.74 |
|
28-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Roger
DesRosier
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
8.69 |
|
28-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Carson
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
8.39 |
|
27-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sam
Cornia
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
8.10 |
|
26-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jack
Godfredson
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
8.06 |
|
26-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Landon
Marchant
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
7.69 |
|
25-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Josh
Wright
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
7.55 |
|
24-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
James
Aagard
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
7.50 |
|
24-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Anthony
Gonzalez
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
6.67 |
|
21-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jacob
Mangus
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Hunter
Mayes
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Good
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Alexis
Garay
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
25.53 |
|
83-09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cassidy
Miner
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
24.26 |
|
79-07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Despain
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
23.42 |
|
76-10 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Saville
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
23.16 |
|
76-00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Addie
Braten
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
22.99 |
|
75-05 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Traci
Gutierrez
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
22.35 |
|
73-04 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Brionna
Petrich
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
21.26 |
|
69-09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Isabella
Wambeke
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
21.13 |
|
69-04 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Krystalyn
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
21.05 |
|
69-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isabelle
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
20.65 |
|
67-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Valeria
DeNiz
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
20.57 |
|
67-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Stephanie
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
20.42 |
|
67-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Megan
Good
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
20.24 |
|
66-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alissa
Staidle
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
19.81 |
|
65-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
18.13 |
|
59-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Eden
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
17.93 |
|
58-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kirsten
Grohman
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
17.37 |
|
57-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hailey
Davison
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
17.32 |
|
56-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Marie
Streich
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
16.51 |
|
54-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nicole
Boreen
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
16.30 |
|
53-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kim
Butz
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
15.31 |
|
50-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ivette
Gutierrez
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
12.93 |
|
42-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Savanah
Coronel
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
11.58 |
|
38-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allie
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Quinn
Lindsay
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
41.78 |
|
137-01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Reece
Hackenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
36.96 |
|
121-03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Zeke
Frankenberry
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
36.68 |
|
120-04 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Aden
Mayes
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
35.66 |
|
117-00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jaxon
Jolley
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
34.47 |
|
113-01 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Canyon
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
33.65 |
|
110-05 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Geordan
Weimer
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
32.51 |
|
106-08 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Carson
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
32.46 |
|
106-06 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Daniel
Luna
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
32.31 |
|
106-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Carter
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
32.08 |
|
105-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dale
McBride
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
31.80 |
|
104-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Toran
Graham
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
31.32 |
|
102-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lane
Shramek
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
29.97 |
|
98-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jaxton
Braten
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
28.14 |
|
92-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jared
McNiven
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
26.85 |
|
88-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Roger
DesRosier
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
26.46 |
|
86-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Will
Kost
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
26.46 |
|
86-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tyson
Christiansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
26.29 |
|
86-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bronson
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
25.91 |
|
85-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Christian
McNiven
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
25.32 |
|
83-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Weston
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
25.27 |
|
82-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Zach
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
24.84 |
|
81-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Gabe
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
24.03 |
|
78-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Griffin
Zapata
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside HS |
|
23.87 |
|
78-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Landon
Marchant
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
23.47 |
|
77-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jack
Godfredson
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
22.50 |
|
73-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sam
Cornia
|
|
Fr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
22.45 |
|
73-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
James
Aagard
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
22.17 |
|
72-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Carson
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
21.00 |
|
68-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Josh
Wright
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
20.83 |
|
68-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jacob
Mangus
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
19.94 |
|
65-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Adam
Bullinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
16.05 |
|
52-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Anthony
Gonzalez
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
15.92 |
|
52-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Hunter
Mayes
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Ryan
Good
|
|
Jr |
|
Powell |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Branden
Welsh
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lovell High School
A
|
|
|
Lovell High School |
|
53.81 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rocky Mountain High School
A
|
|
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
55.49 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
1:05.05 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lovell High School
A
|
|
|
Lovell High School |
|
46.11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rocky Mountain High School
A
|
|
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
47.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Greybull HS
A
|
|
|
Greybull HS |
|
48.77 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
54.02 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brooke
Flock
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
5:56.06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brooklyn
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Lovell High School |
|
6:54.72 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jenna
Merritt
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
7:11.18 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jayden
Yates
|
|
Sr |
|
Powell |
|
4:51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
James
Caldwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell High School |
|
4:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Pfeiffer
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
5:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joey
Hernandez
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
5:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Gaven
McColloch
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
5:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Isaac
Summers
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
5:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jace
Bohlman
|
|
Fr |
|
Powell |
|
5:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Riley
McKeen
|
|
So |
|
Powell |
|
5:52.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Anthony
Gonzalez
|
|
So |
|
Riverside HS |
|
6:40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|