2010 Davis Invitational |
Davis High School - 325 South Main St |
Kaysville, UT |
April 17, 2010 |
Girl's 1600m Run Open Sections |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kenzie Hillier | Jr | Riverton HS | 14. | 5:45.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ashlynn Whiting | Jr | Riverton HS | 15. | 5:45.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kiana Tebbs | Sr | Syracuse HS | 18. | 5:48.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brianna Calveri | Jr | Bingham HS | 19. | 5:49.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Allie Figgins | Jr | Riverton HS | 22. | 5:53.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Janice Hartvigsen | So | Davis HS | 23. | 5:53.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Rebecca Williamson | Fr | Copper Hills HS | 25. | 5:54.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Stephanie Larsen | Fr | West Jordan HS | 26. | 5:56.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Bergen Haynes | So | Copper Hills HS | 27. | 5:58.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Madie McCleary | So | Davis HS | 29. | 5:59.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Mekenzie Swenson | Sr | Woods Cross HS | 30. | 6:00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Sarah Parker | So | Davis HS | 31. | 6:01.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Brandy Petersen | Jr | Bingham HS | 32. | 6:02.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Sarah Mitchell | So | Brighton | 33. | 6:05.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Tracey Munson | Jr | Davis HS | 34. | 6:06.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Mikelann Wilcox | So | Syracuse HS | 35. | 6:09.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Ranasia Benallie | Sr | Copper Hills HS | 36. | 6:10.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Mckayla Koch | So | Riverton HS | 37. | 6:13.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Sarah Wolfley | Jr | Riverton HS | 38. | 6:14.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Kamden Jones | Fr | Jordan HS | 39. | 6:18.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Kalyn Moffet | Fr | Alta HS | 40. | 6:30.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tiffany Morris | Jr | Alta HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordan Kennedy | Fr | Hillcrest HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Aly-Marie Clements | So | Taylorsville HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Aubrey Thomson | Jr | Taylorsville HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600m Run Open Sections |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Andrea Chavez | Jr | St. Joseph CHS | 1. | 5:15.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alex Shaw | Jr | St. Joseph CHS | 2. | 5:18.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alisse Walker | Fr | Park City HS | 3. | 5:25.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Julie Mazeika | Sr | Pleasant Grove HS | 4. | 5:27.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Alicia Heninger | Jr | Pleasant Grove HS | 5. | 5:31.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Emily Schmitt | Fr | Park City HS | 6. | 5:33.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Abby Frodsham | Jr | Davis HS | 7. | 5:34.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Emily Rich | Fr | Bingham HS | 8. | 5:36.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Hannah Haws | So | Davis HS | 9. | 5:37.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Annie Kirk | Sr | Woods Cross HS | 10. | 5:37.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Alexis Lee | Jr | Park City HS | 11. | 5:39.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Jennica Carpenter | Sr | Riverton HS | 12. | 5:40.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Allison Arnold | So | Jordan HS | 13. | 5:43.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Celeste Gutzman | So | Alta HS | 16. | 5:46.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Amy Reid | So | Jordan HS | 17. | 5:48.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Caitlin Casper | So | West Jordan HS | 20. | 5:49.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Tawni Barrett | Jr | Viewmont Track | 21. | 5:53.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Jessica Sams | So | Ogden HS | 24. | 5:53.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Kristen Brunson | So | Taylorsville HS | 28. | 5:59.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rylie Jex | Jr | Riverton HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Celeste Gutzman | So | Alta HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Bridget Hazel | Fr | Jordan HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alison Williams | Sr | Park City HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Amy Allred | Sr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tiffani Morris | Jr | Alta HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600m Run Open Sections | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Andrea Chavez | Jr | St. Joseph CHS | H2 | -1. | 5:15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alex Shaw | Jr | St. Joseph CHS | H2 | -2. | 5:18.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alisse Walker | Fr | Park City HS | H2 | -3. | 5:25.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Julie Mazeika | Sr | Pleasant Grove HS | H2 | -4. | 5:27.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Alicia Heninger | Jr | Pleasant Grove HS | H2 | -5. | 5:31.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Emily Schmitt | Fr | Park City HS | H2 | -6. | 5:33.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Abby Frodsham | Jr | Davis HS | H2 | -7. | 5:34.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Emily Rich | Fr | Bingham HS | H2 | -8. | 5:36.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Hannah Haws | So | Davis HS | H2 | -9. | 5:37.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Annie Kirk | Sr | Woods Cross HS | H2 | -10. | 5:37.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Alexis Lee | Jr | Park City HS | H2 | -11. | 5:39.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Jennica Carpenter | Sr | Riverton HS | H2 | -12. | 5:40.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Allison Arnold | So | Jordan HS | H2 | -13. | 5:43.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kenzie Hillier | Jr | Riverton HS | H1 | -1. | 5:45.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Ashlynn Whiting | Jr | Riverton HS | H1 | -2. | 5:45.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Celeste Gutzman | So | Alta HS | H2 | -14. | 5:46.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Amy Reid | So | Jordan HS | H2 | -15. | 5:48.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Kiana Tebbs | Sr | Syracuse HS | H1 | -3. | 5:48.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Brianna Calveri | Jr | Bingham HS | H1 | -4. | 5:49.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Caitlin Casper | So | West Jordan HS | H2 | -16. | 5:49.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Tawni Barrett | Jr | Viewmont Track | H2 | -17. | 5:53.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Allie Figgins | Jr | Riverton HS | H1 | -5. | 5:53.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Janice Hartvigsen | So | Davis HS | H1 | -6. | 5:53.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Jessica Sams | So | Ogden HS | H2 | -18. | 5:53.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Rebecca Williamson | Fr | Copper Hills HS | H1 | -7. | 5:54.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Stephanie Larsen | Fr | West Jordan HS | H1 | -8. | 5:56.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Bergen Haynes | So | Copper Hills HS | H1 | -9. | 5:58.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Kristen Brunson | So | Taylorsville HS | H2 | -19. | 5:59.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Madie McCleary | So | Davis HS | H1 | -10. | 5:59.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Mekenzie Swenson | Sr | Woods Cross HS | H1 | -11. | 6:00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Sarah Parker | So | Davis HS | H1 | -12. | 6:01.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Brandy Petersen | Jr | Bingham HS | H1 | -13. | 6:02.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Sarah Mitchell | So | Brighton | H1 | -14. | 6:05.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Tracey Munson | Jr | Davis HS | H1 | -15. | 6:06.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Mikelann Wilcox | So | Syracuse HS | H1 | -16. | 6:09.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Ranasia Benallie | Sr | Copper Hills HS | H1 | -17. | 6:10.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Mckayla Koch | So | Riverton HS | H1 | -18. | 6:13.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Sarah Wolfley | Jr | Riverton HS | H1 | -19. | 6:14.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Kamden Jones | Fr | Jordan HS | H1 | -20. | 6:18.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Kalyn Moffet | Fr | Alta HS | H1 | -21. | 6:30.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tiffany Morris | Jr | Alta HS | H1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rylie Jex | Jr | Riverton HS | H2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Celeste Gutzman | So | Alta HS | H2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Bridget Hazel | Fr | Jordan HS | H2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordan Kennedy | Fr | Hillcrest HS | H1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Aly-Marie Clements | So | Taylorsville HS | H1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alison Williams | Sr | Park City HS | H2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Aubrey Thomson | Jr | Taylorsville HS | H1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Amy Allred | Sr | Unattached | H2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tiffani Morris | Jr | Alta HS | H2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||