2010 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships |
Clarence Robison Track - BYU |
Provo, UT |
May 14, 2010 - May 15, 2010 |
Boy's 1A Team Scores | ||||||
After 16 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Rich HS | 105 | .0 | |||
2. | Duchesne HS | 63 | .0 | |||
3. | Milford HS | 62 | .0 | |||
3. | Panguitch HS | 62 | .0 | |||
5. | Piute HS | 60 | .0 | |||
6. | Wasatch Academy | 59 | .0 | |||
7. | St. Joseph CHS | 44 | .0 | |||
8. | Monticello HS | 37 | .0 | |||
9. | Tabiona HS | 26 | .0 | |||
10. | Altamont HS | 24 | .0 | |||
11. | Wendover HS | 20 | .0 | |||
12. | Monument Valley HS | 10 | .0 | |||
12. | Navajo Mountain HS | 10 | .0 | |||
12. | Wayne HS | 10 | .0 | |||
15. | Manila HS | 8 | .0 | |||
16. | Dugway HS | 7 | .0 | |||
16. | Whitehorse HS | 7 | .0 | |||
18. | West Desert HS | 4 | .0 | |||
18. | Escalante HS | 4 | .0 | |||
20. | Valley HS | 1 | .0 | |||
20. | Green River HS | 1 | .0 |
Girl's 1A Team Scores | ||||||
After 16 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | St. Joseph CHS | 101 | .0 | |||
2. | Duchesne HS | 78 | .0 | |||
3. | Piute HS | 63 | .0 | |||
4. | Monticello HS | 61 | .0 | |||
5. | Panguitch HS | 53 | .0 | |||
6. | Rich HS | 50 | .0 | |||
7. | Dugway HS | 42 | .0 | |||
8. | Milford HS | 40 | .0 | |||
9. | Altamont HS | 37 | .0 | |||
10. | Bryce Valley HS | 23 | .0 | |||
11. | Manila HS | 22 | .0 | |||
11. | Green River HS | 22 | .0 | |||
13. | Meridian School | 10 | .0 | |||
14. | Wendover HS | 8 | .0 | |||
15. | Escalante HS | 4 | .0 | |||
15. | Tabiona HS | 4 | .0 | |||
17. | Monument Valley HS | 3 | .0 | |||
18. | Wasatch Academy | 2 | .0 | |||
19. | Wayne HS | 1 | .0 |
Men & Women's 1A Team Scores | ||||||
After 32 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Rich HS | 155 | .0 | |||
2. | St. Joseph CHS | 145 | .0 | |||
3. | Duchesne HS | 141 | .0 | |||
4. | Piute HS | 123 | .0 | |||
5. | Panguitch HS | 115 | .0 | |||
6. | Milford HS | 102 | .0 | |||
7. | Monticello HS | 98 | .0 | |||
8. | Altamont HS | 61 | .0 | |||
8. | Wasatch Academy | 61 | .0 | |||
10. | Dugway HS | 49 | .0 | |||
11. | Manila HS | 30 | .0 | |||
11. | Tabiona HS | 30 | .0 | |||
13. | Wendover HS | 28 | .0 | |||
14. | Green River HS | 23 | .0 | |||
14. | Bryce Valley HS | 23 | .0 | |||
16. | Monument Valley HS | 13 | .0 | |||
17. | Wayne HS | 11 | .0 | |||
18. | Navajo Mountain HS | 10 | .0 | |||
18. | Meridian School | 10 | .0 | |||
20. | Escalante HS | 8 | .0 | |||
21. | Whitehorse HS | 7 | .0 | |||
22. | West Desert HS | 4 | .0 | |||
23. | Valley HS | 1 | .0 |
Boy's 2A Team Scores | ||||||
After 17 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Parowan HS | 107 | .0 | |||
2. | North Summit HS | 102 | .0 | |||
3. | San Juan HS | 97 | .0 | |||
4. | South Sevier HS | 91 | .0 | |||
5. | Grand County HS | 67 | .0 | |||
6. | Kanab HS | 51 | .0 | |||
7. | Enterprise HS | 34 | .0 | |||
8. | Millard HS | 33 | .0 | |||
9. | North Sevier HS | 26 | .0 | |||
10. | South Summit HS | 23 | .0 | |||
11. | Layton Christian Academy | 14 | .0 | |||
12. | Beaver HS | 12 | .0 |
Girl's 2A Team Scores | ||||||
After 16 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | North Summit HS | 149 | .0 | |||
2. | Parowan HS | 90 | .0 | |||
3. | San Juan HS | 80 | .0 | |||
4. | Enterprise HS | 73 | .0 | |||
5. | North Sevier HS | 58 | .0 | |||
6. | Kanab HS | 57 | .0 | |||
7. | Millard HS | 29 | .0 | |||
8. | Grand County HS | 25 | .0 | |||
9. | South Sevier HS | 24 | .0 | |||
10. | Beaver HS | 16 | .0 | |||
11. | Gunnison Valley HS | 10 | .0 | |||
12. | Layton Christian Academy | 6 | .0 | |||
13. | Cross Creek HS | 5 | .0 |
Men & Women's 2A Team Scores | ||||||
After 33 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | North Summit HS | 251 | .0 | |||
2. | Parowan HS | 197 | .0 | |||
3. | San Juan HS | 177 | .0 | |||
4. | South Sevier HS | 115 | .0 | |||
5. | Kanab HS | 108 | .0 | |||
6. | Enterprise HS | 107 | .0 | |||
7. | Grand County HS | 92 | .0 | |||
8. | North Sevier HS | 84 | .0 | |||
9. | Millard HS | 62 | .0 | |||
10. | Beaver HS | 28 | .0 | |||
11. | South Summit HS | 23 | .0 | |||
12. | Layton Christian Academy | 20 | .0 | |||
13. | Gunnison Valley HS | 10 | .0 | |||
14. | Cross Creek HS | 5 | .0 |
Boy's 3A Team Scores | ||||||
After 16 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Hurricane HS | 95 | .0 | |||
2. | Cedar HS | 80 | .0 | |||
3. | Judge Memorial CHS | 64 | .0 | |||
4. | Canyon View HS | 53 | .0 | |||
5. | Desert Hills HS | 47 | .0 | |||
6. | Delta HS | 44 | .0 | |||
7. | Park City HS | 42 | .0 | |||
8. | Morgan HS | 41 | .0 | |||
9. | Ben Lomond HS | 35 | .0 | |||
10. | Juab HS | 33 | .0 | |||
11. | Carbon HS | 27 | .0 | |||
12. | Bear River HS | 19 | .0 | |||
13. | Wasatch HS | 18 | .0 | |||
14. | Richfield HS | 15 | .0 | |||
15. | North Sanpete HS | 5 | .0 | |||
16. | Manti HS | 3 | .0 | |||
17. | Juan Diego CHS | 2 | .0 |
Girl's 3A Team Scores | ||||||
After 16 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Park City HS | 105 | .0 | |||
2. | Cedar HS | 81 | .0 | |||
3. | Bear River HS | 62 | .0 | |||
4. | Delta HS | 59 | .0 | |||
5. | Hurricane HS | 57 | .0 | |||
6. | Morgan HS | 35 | .5 | |||
7. | Juan Diego CHS | 30 | .0 | |||
8. | Judge Memorial CHS | 28 | .0 | |||
9. | Manti HS | 27 | .0 | |||
10. | North Sanpete HS | 21 | .0 | |||
11. | Desert Hills HS | 20 | .5 | |||
12. | Wasatch HS | 20 | .0 | |||
13. | Grantsville HS | 18 | .0 | |||
13. | Carbon HS | 18 | .0 | |||
15. | Canyon View HS | 17 | .0 | |||
16. | Ben Lomond HS | 10 | .0 | |||
17. | Union HS | 7 | .0 | |||
18. | Richfield HS | 5 | .0 | |||
19. | Emery HS | 3 | .0 |
Men & Women's 3A Team Scores | ||||||
After 32 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Cedar HS | 161 | .0 | |||
2. | Hurricane HS | 152 | .0 | |||
3. | Park City HS | 147 | .0 | |||
4. | Delta HS | 103 | .0 | |||
5. | Judge Memorial CHS | 92 | .0 | |||
6. | Bear River HS | 81 | .0 | |||
7. | Morgan HS | 76 | .5 | |||
8. | Canyon View HS | 70 | .0 | |||
9. | Desert Hills HS | 67 | .5 | |||
10. | Ben Lomond HS | 45 | .0 | |||
10. | Carbon HS | 45 | .0 | |||
12. | Wasatch HS | 38 | .0 | |||
13. | Juab HS | 33 | .0 | |||
14. | Juan Diego CHS | 32 | .0 | |||
15. | Manti HS | 30 | .0 | |||
16. | North Sanpete HS | 26 | .0 | |||
17. | Richfield HS | 20 | .0 | |||
18. | Grantsville HS | 18 | .0 | |||
19. | Union HS | 7 | .0 | |||
20. | Emery HS | 3 | .0 |
Boy's 4A Team Scores | ||||||
After 16 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Orem HS | 83 | .0 | |||
2. | Box Elder HS | 69 | .0 | |||
3. | Maple Mountain HS | 64 | .0 | |||
4. | Timpview HS | 42 | .0 | |||
5. | Bountiful HS | 41 | .0 | |||
6. | Sky View HS | 40 | .0 | |||
7. | Westlake HS | 31 | .0 | |||
8. | Bonneville HS | 28 | .0 | |||
9. | Mountain View HS | 27 | .0 | |||
10. | Woods Cross HS | 21 | .0 | |||
11. | Logan HS | 18 | .0 | |||
11. | Pineview HS | 18 | .0 | |||
13. | Timpanogos HS | 17 | .0 | |||
14. | Springville HS | 15 | .0 | |||
14. | East HS | 15 | .0 | |||
16. | Snow Canyon HS | 14 | .0 | |||
17. | Mountain Crest HS | 12 | .0 | |||
18. | Dixie HS | 10 | .0 | |||
18. | Stansbury HS | 10 | .0 | |||
20. | Lehi HS | 9 | .0 | |||
21. | Tooele HS | 7 | .0 | |||
22. | Olympus HS | 6 | .0 | |||
22. | Provo HS | 6 | .0 | |||
22. | Spanish Fork HS | 6 | .0 | |||
25. | Uintah HS | 5 | .0 | |||
26. | Ogden HS | 4 | .0 | |||
27. | Salem Hills HS | 3 | .0 | |||
27. | Highland HS | 3 | .0 |
Girl's 4A Team Scores | ||||||
After 16 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Sky View HS | 77 | .0 | |||
2. | Springville HS | 73 | .0 | |||
3. | Ogden HS | 67 | .0 | |||
4. | Mountain View HS | 58 | .5 | |||
5. | Tooele HS | 40 | .0 | |||
6. | Box Elder HS | 37 | .5 | |||
7. | Mountain Crest HS | 36 | .0 | |||
8. | Bountiful HS | 33 | .0 | |||
9. | Orem HS | 30 | .0 | |||
10. | Dixie HS | 26 | .0 | |||
11. | Salem Hills HS | 25 | .0 | |||
12. | Logan HS | 21 | .0 | |||
13. | Spanish Fork HS | 17 | .0 | |||
14. | Timpanogos HS | 14 | .0 | |||
15. | East HS | 12 | .0 | |||
16. | Timpview HS | 11 | .0 | |||
17. | Snow Canyon HS | 10 | .0 | |||
17. | Woods Cross HS | 10 | .0 | |||
19. | Maple Mountain HS | 7 | .0 | |||
20. | Lehi HS | 6 | .0 | |||
21. | Uintah HS | 5 | .0 | |||
21. | Bonneville HS | 5 | .0 | |||
23. | Payson HS | 2 | .0 |
Men & Women's 4A Team Scores | ||||||
After 32 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Sky View HS | 117 | .0 | |||
2. | Orem HS | 113 | .0 | |||
3. | Box Elder HS | 106 | .5 | |||
4. | Springville HS | 88 | .0 | |||
5. | Mountain View HS | 85 | .5 | |||
6. | Bountiful HS | 74 | .0 | |||
7. | Maple Mountain HS | 71 | .0 | |||
7. | Ogden HS | 71 | .0 | |||
9. | Timpview HS | 53 | .0 | |||
10. | Mountain Crest HS | 48 | .0 | |||
11. | Tooele HS | 47 | .0 | |||
12. | Logan HS | 39 | .0 | |||
13. | Dixie HS | 36 | .0 | |||
14. | Bonneville HS | 33 | .0 | |||
15. | Westlake HS | 31 | .0 | |||
15. | Timpanogos HS | 31 | .0 | |||
15. | Woods Cross HS | 31 | .0 | |||
18. | Salem Hills HS | 28 | .0 | |||
19. | East HS | 27 | .0 | |||
20. | Snow Canyon HS | 24 | .0 | |||
21. | Spanish Fork HS | 23 | .0 | |||
22. | Pineview HS | 18 | .0 | |||
23. | Lehi HS | 15 | .0 | |||
24. | Stansbury HS | 10 | .0 | |||
24. | Uintah HS | 10 | .0 | |||
26. | Olympus HS | 6 | .0 | |||
26. | Provo HS | 6 | .0 | |||
28. | Highland HS | 3 | .0 | |||
29. | Payson HS | 2 | .0 |
Boy's 5A Team Scores | ||||||
After 17 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Riverton HS | 84 | .0 | |||
2. | Davis HS | 82 | .5 | |||
3. | Pleasant Grove HS | 76 | .0 | |||
4. | Syracuse HS | 69 | .0 | |||
5. | American Fork HS | 51 | .0 | |||
6. | Copper Hills HS | 49 | .0 | |||
7. | Alta HS | 39 | .5 | |||
8. | West Jordan HS | 39 | .0 | |||
9. | Bingham HS | 23 | .0 | |||
10. | Fremont HS | 19 | .0 | |||
11. | Hillcrest HS | 16 | .0 | |||
11. | Lone Peak HS | 16 | .0 | |||
13. | Cottonwood HS | 15 | .0 | |||
13. | Northridge HS | 15 | .0 | |||
15. | Skyline HS | 14 | .0 | |||
16. | Cyprus HS | 7 | .0 | |||
17. | Kearns HS | 6 | .0 | |||
17. | Roy HS | 6 | .0 | |||
17. | Brighton HS | 6 | .0 | |||
17. | Jordan HS | 6 | .0 | |||
17. | West HS | 6 | .0 | |||
22. | Hunter HS | 5 | .0 | |||
22. | Weber HS | 5 | .0 | |||
24. | Layton HS | 4 | .0 | |||
25. | Viewmont HS | 2 | .0 | |||
25. | Murray HS | 2 | .0 |
Girl's 5A Team Scores | ||||||
After 16 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Riverton HS | 126 | .5 | |||
2. | Davis HS | 73 | .0 | |||
3. | Brighton HS | 60 | .0 | |||
4. | Viewmont HS | 52 | .0 | |||
5. | Syracuse HS | 45 | .0 | |||
6. | Weber HS | 36 | .0 | |||
7. | Lone Peak HS | 31 | .0 | |||
8. | American Fork HS | 30 | .333 | |||
9. | Northridge HS | 24 | .0 | |||
10. | Hillcrest HS | 23 | .5 | |||
11. | Copper Hills HS | 20 | .0 | |||
12. | Roy HS | 19 | .333 | |||
13. | Bingham HS | 18 | .333 | |||
14. | Alta HS | 18 | .0 | |||
15. | West HS | 11 | .0 | |||
16. | Layton HS | 9 | .0 | |||
17. | Pleasant Grove HS | 8 | .0 | |||
18. | Skyline HS | 7 | .0 | |||
19. | West Jordan HS | 6 | .0 | |||
20. | Fremont HS | 3 | .0 | |||
21. | Clearfield HS | 2 | .0 |
Men & Women's 5A Team Scores | ||||||
After 33 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Riverton HS | 210 | .5 | |||
2. | Davis HS | 155 | .5 | |||
3. | Syracuse HS | 114 | .0 | |||
4. | Pleasant Grove HS | 84 | .0 | |||
5. | American Fork HS | 81 | .333 | |||
6. | Copper Hills HS | 69 | .0 | |||
7. | Brighton HS | 66 | .0 | |||
8. | Alta HS | 57 | .5 | |||
9. | Viewmont HS | 54 | .0 | |||
10. | Lone Peak HS | 47 | .0 | |||
11. | West Jordan HS | 45 | .0 | |||
12. | Bingham HS | 41 | .333 | |||
13. | Weber HS | 41 | .0 | |||
14. | Hillcrest HS | 39 | .5 | |||
15. | Northridge HS | 39 | .0 | |||
16. | Roy HS | 25 | .333 | |||
17. | Fremont HS | 22 | .0 | |||
18. | Skyline HS | 21 | .0 | |||
19. | West HS | 17 | .0 | |||
20. | Cottonwood HS | 15 | .0 | |||
21. | Layton HS | 13 | .0 | |||
22. | Cyprus HS | 7 | .0 | |||
23. | Jordan HS | 6 | .0 | |||
23. | Kearns HS | 6 | .0 | |||
25. | Hunter HS | 5 | .0 | |||
26. | Murray HS | 2 | .0 | |||
26. | Clearfield HS | 2 | .0 |