Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Mason
Gajkowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
11.17 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alex
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
11.37 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Gagon
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
11.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bryan
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
11.39 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kolby
Kester
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H7 |
-2. |
|
11.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Seth
Fortin
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
11.42 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
David
McNamara
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
11.49 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Parker
Langren
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
11.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Devin
Harrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H4 |
-1. |
|
11.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Cameron
Peacock
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
11.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ethan
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H8 |
-5. |
|
11.55 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Blake
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
11.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Dallin
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
11.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Drew
Ouderkirk
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
11.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Joey
Jenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
11.68 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Michael
Phelps
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
11.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Wesley
Rodda
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
11.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Alex
Watts
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
11.70 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Manuel
Mejia
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
11.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Matt
Parrish
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
11.70 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Justin
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
11.72 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jake
Owen
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
11.74 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Michael
Huber
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
11.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Derek
Farley
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
11.77 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Carson
Morby
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
11.77 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Zachary
Ormond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
11.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jason
Reed
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
11.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sammy
Dao
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
11.83 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tyler
Stephens
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
11.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hayden
Weichers
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.91 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Aj
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
11.92 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Devin
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
11.93 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Connor
Badger
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
11.94 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Wyatt
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
11.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Michael
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
11.97 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Chance
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
11.98 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kyle
Pawlowski
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
11.99 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Adam
Kroupa
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
H2 |
-6. |
|
12.00 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Marcel
Crawford
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
12.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tate
Linford
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
12.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Cisco
Davey
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
12.09 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Tyler
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
12.09 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Taylor
Petterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
12.13 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alex
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
12.14 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Matt
Parry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
12.24 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Chance
Malmstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-6. |
|
12.31 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Kyle
Speirs
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
12.49 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Richard
Garteh
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
12.71 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Chase
Meduna
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-6. |
|
12.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Matt
Eddington
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H6 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
John
Rancifer
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chad
Wing
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Uaea
Masina
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Hanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Walton
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garrett
Peck
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Christian
Weidle
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
11.06 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cole
Lambourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.14 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brady
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
11.16 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jake
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11.23 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bubba
Pecht
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
11.25 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Javier
Coles
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11.27 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rand
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
11.28 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Lindsey
Royall
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
12.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Courtney
Paddock
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
12.99 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mikkell
Minnoch
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
13.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Bond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
13.08 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Fatou
Trawally
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
13.09 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chelsea
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
13.14 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Shaylee
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
13.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lindy
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
13.18 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tara
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
13.19 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Karlee
Kartchner
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
13.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Krystal
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
13.22 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Vicki
Tramp
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H6 |
-5. |
|
13.24 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Skylar
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
13.26 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Katie
Harvey
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
13.30 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Chrystel
Bagrou
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
13.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jameela
Hayes
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
13.37 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
13.37 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Victoria
Divis
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
13.37 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Leticia
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
13.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Acacia
Wanlass
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
13.40 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Bethany
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
13.41 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jurnee
Tatton
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
13.52 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alexandra
Westbrooks
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
13.54 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Keeley
Ruttan
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
13.56 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Taurus
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
13.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Amanda
Wagner
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
13.58 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Amy
Muelleck
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
13.58 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kaysha
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
13.59 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Andrea
Cary
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
13.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Alexis
Jackson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
13.62 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Morgan
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
13.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Samantha
Whitney
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
13.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Savannah
Schoon
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
13.66 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Molly
Edmiston
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
13.73 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Becky
Fuller
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
13.74 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Mandi
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H5 |
-7. |
|
13.76 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Karen
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
13.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kendra
Gill
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
13.86 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Selleka
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
13.90 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Shannakaye
Watt
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H4 |
-6. |
|
13.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Alexus
Penney
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
13.92 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Maddie
Hanks
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
13.99 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Emily
Ice
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-7. |
|
14.07 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Martha
Matta
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-5. |
|
14.26 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kayla
Astle
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
14.47 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Noelle
Lunt
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
14.73 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Donie
Magee
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
14.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Brianna
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
14.79 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Elina
Gaudin
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
15.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Mayra
Franco
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
12.60 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sylvia
Harrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12.63 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Charis
Wingster
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12.66 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Taylor
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12.75 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Ivins
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
13.18 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kia
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
13.40 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
13.50 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Parker
Langren
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
22.89 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Seth
Fortin
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
22.93 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jake
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
22.95 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nick
Gagon
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
23.07 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Derek
Lord
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
23.14 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
David
McNamara
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
23.15 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Stuart
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
23.22 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bubba
Pecht
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
23.22 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kacey
Tingey
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
23.27 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alex
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
23.29 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dallin
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
23.39 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Taylor
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
23.48 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cameron
Peacock
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
23.55 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Blake
McKinley
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
23.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Uaea
Masina
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
23.67 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chase
Loftis
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
23.76 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Wyatt
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
23.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Chase
Cannon
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
23.82 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tucker
Bloomfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
23.86 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jeremy
Pope
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
23.87 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Carson
Morby
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
23.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sammy
Dao
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
23.95 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kevin
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
24.01 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mason
West
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
24.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jake
Owen
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
24.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Michael
Phelps
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
24.10 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Taylor
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
24.22 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Alex
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
24.24 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Chad
Wing
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
24.29 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Logan
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
24.31 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Tyler
Stephens
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
24.34 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jeff
Knighton
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
24.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Micah
Sandusky
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
24.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Aj
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
24.39 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Devin
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
24.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Chance
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
24.60 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Michael
Dearing
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
24.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Chris
Mertz
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H2 |
-5. |
|
25.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Chase
Meduna
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-6. |
|
25.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Dalton
Morris
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
26.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marcel
Crawford
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
John
Rancifer
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matthew
Jack
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryan
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Mason
Gajkowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
22.48 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rand
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
22.58 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christian
Weidle
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
22.70 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cole
Lambourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
22.82 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Devin
Harrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
23.02 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Javier
Coles
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
23.08 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brady
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
23.40 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Courtney
Paddock
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
26.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tara
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
26.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lisa
Palomaki
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
26.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsey
Royall
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
26.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Melissa
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
26.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Fatou
Trawally
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
26.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kayla
Sagers
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
27.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mikkell
Minnoch
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
27.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Skylar
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
27.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Vicki
Tramp
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H4 |
-1. |
|
27.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Madison
Lyons
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
27.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Katie
Harvey
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
27.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mandi
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H4 |
-2. |
|
27.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Chrystel
Bagrou
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
27.58 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Megan
Bond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
27.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jameela
Hayes
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
27.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sara
Hicks
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
27.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
27.68 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sarah
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H3 |
-2. |
|
27.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Acacia
Wanlass
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
27.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sarah
Eisert
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
27.82 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-6. |
|
27.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lindy
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
27.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Bethany
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
28.03 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kady
Tolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
28.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Savannah
Schoon
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
28.13 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Nicole
Pemberton
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
28.20 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Molly
Edmiston
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
28.22 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
McKenzi
Mathewson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
28.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Samantha
Whitney
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
28.81 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Celeste
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
28.92 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Amanda
Wagner
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
29.12 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Martha
Matta
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-3. |
|
29.65 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brooke
Gunter
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
30.44 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Lyndee
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
30.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKell
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Ivins
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amy
Muelleck
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jurnee
Tatton
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrea
Cary
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Krystal
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Charis
Wingster
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
25.20 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sylvia
Harrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.01 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
26.09 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mayra
Franco
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
26.41 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jasmine
Bradley
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
26.79 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Katherine
Maus
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
27.19 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kia
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Cory
Serfoss
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
50.85 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chase
Cannon
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
51.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Javier
Coles
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
51.66 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ryan
Fuller
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
51.84 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jason
Reed
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
51.89 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chris
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
52.01 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Devin
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
52.11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Carson
Hawkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
52.12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Cameron
Dopp
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
52.20 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Blake
McKinley
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
52.40 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brian
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H4 |
-4. |
|
52.41 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kyle
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
52.43 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chase
Loftis
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
52.51 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Liam
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
52.54 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Trevan
Murdock
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
52.55 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Billy
Keddington
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
52.62 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jake
Vondrus
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
52.75 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kevin
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
52.85 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Micah
Sandusky
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
52.92 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Russell
Haight
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
52.98 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
53.09 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
53.15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Stuart
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
53.21 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brian
Higgins
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
53.21 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mason
West
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
53.48 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jonah
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Eric
Kovacs
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
53.68 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Brandon
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
53.94 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Henry
Kemp
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
54.10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jake
Garver
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
54.13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jake
Owen
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Austin
Tate
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Matthew
Jack
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
54.40 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Chandler
Morton
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
54.41 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brock
Kennington
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
54.43 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Mickey
Rudolph
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
54.47 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Spencer
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
54.50 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Bj
Edman
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
54.83 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jordan
Kattelman
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
55.85 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Gabe
Viana
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
55.97 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Zach
Burke
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H6 |
-7. |
|
56.70 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Cole
Lambourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
48.72 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brady
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
48.83 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ian
Frogley
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
50.83 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tom
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
50.86 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
51.08 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Moser
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andy
Rounds
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Courtney
Paddock
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
1:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Megan
Molumby
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kady
Tolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
1:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shelby
Justice
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
1:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Caitlin
Casper
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
1:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mandi
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H4 |
-3. |
|
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Megan
Bond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andi
Uderjohn
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andrea
Chavez
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:03.47 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Emmalee
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
1:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sarah
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Addie
Daines
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:03.64 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Maddisen
Gumeson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kirstin
Kiernan
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sarah
Eisert
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
1:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Carissa
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
1:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Katie
Frandsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lindsey
Bailey
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mikell
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
1:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
McKell
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jessica
Duffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Bailey
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:05.17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Karlee
Lange
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:05.23 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Liz
Ashby
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
1:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sydnee
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Savannah
Schoon
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Mackenzee
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H3 |
-7. |
|
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Alyssa
Sanders
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H2 |
-7. |
|
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Alyse
Hartley
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Brooke
Gunter
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Maddison
Hollingsworth
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
1:10.78 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paesha
Tuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Lorscheider
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Taylor
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lindsey
McFarland
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
59.49 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Melissa
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Janie
Kearl
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
1:01.51 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lisa
Palomaki
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Charis
Wingster
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Mykah
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
15.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ashley
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
16.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
16.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tawnie
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
16.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaity
Carlson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
16.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Marquee
Mordaunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lacy
Hopkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
16.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
McKenna
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
16.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sarah
Oldham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
16.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Erica
Halverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H7 |
-3. |
|
16.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emily
Black
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
17.00 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Elise
Maddox
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
17.03 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Victoria
Divis
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
17.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kiersten
Watkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
17.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rachel
Brooks
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
17.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brittany
Barrett
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
17.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Katie
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H7 |
-4. |
|
17.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bre
Florence
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
17.21 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Courtney
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
17.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Chantel
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
17.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kortney
Freeland
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H7 |
-5. |
|
17.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Paola
Sarmiento
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
17.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Karly
Sprague
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
17.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Julia
Boswell
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
17.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Michelle
Howe
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.63 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Cloe
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
17.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Stephanie
Sheets
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H7 |
-6. |
|
17.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Donie
Magee
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
17.88 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sami
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
17.89 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mckensie
Herold
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H5 |
-6. |
|
17.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nicole
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
17.94 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tressa
Roy
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
17.96 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Natalie
Campbell
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
17.98 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kenzie
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
18.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Haleigh
Lovegrove
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
18.03 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Natalie
Haymore
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
18.06 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Laura
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
18.09 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Justine
Kueffner
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
18.09 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kenzie
Long
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
18.20 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Lindly
Fernandez
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.23 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Madison
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.26 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Megan
Gritton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
18.33 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Laura
Tidwell
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
18.45 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Breanna
Tucker
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
18.56 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Krista
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-5. |
|
18.58 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Rilee
Archibald
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
18.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Rachel
McKinley
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
18.85 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jordyn
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
19.13 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Chantee
Renouard
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
19.34 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Mandy
Clark
|
|
|
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H1 |
-6. |
|
19.45 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Vicki
Tramp
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H6 |
-7. |
|
19.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Meagan
Eyre
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
20.09 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Jessica
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
21.94 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Libby
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Caroline
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Christine
Van Brocklin
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Adelyn
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.14 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sylvia
Harrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.42 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Damara
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
15.72 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brenna
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
15.77 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jessica
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
15.78 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lauren
Crockett
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
16.31 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ali
Morris
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
16.44 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Keaton
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
15.58 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Mahoney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
15.65 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jamison
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
15.87 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dalton
Facer
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
15.97 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Stephens
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
15.99 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Braden
Waiters
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
16.12 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Paul
Langi
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
16.13 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andy
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
16.16 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.23 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tyrone
Michaelis
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
16.43 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Derek
Lord
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
16.44 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jordan
Moss
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
16.55 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Connor
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
16.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Elliott
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
16.62 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Gabe
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
16.63 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zach
Huber
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
H6 |
-4. |
|
16.71 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jeffrey
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H6 |
-5. |
|
16.76 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jacob
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
16.88 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Chase
Hawker
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
16.99 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Blake
Eyring
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
17.06 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Daniel
Pedersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
17.07 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
James
Barnes
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
17.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Aaron
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
17.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Alex
Eby
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
17.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Taylor
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
17.37 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Carson
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.37 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Riley
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
17.39 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jaz
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
17.48 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Austin
Reese
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
17.48 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Anthony
Gregory
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
17.59 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Juston
Lebaron
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
17.73 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jaxon
Worthen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
17.74 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Gavin
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
17.74 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Connor
Badger
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
17.82 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ammon
Hanks
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
17.85 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Cooper
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
17.92 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Thaddaeus
Hay
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
18.00 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Garrett
Vondrus
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Bryan
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
18.21 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Wyatt
Keller
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-6. |
|
18.26 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jacob
Collard
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
18.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Joshua
Winslow
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
18.34 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Parker
Gunderson
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
18.75 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Clayton
Shaw
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
18.77 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ty
Rosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
18.84 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Brett
Gardner
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
19.47 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Mitch
Mordaunt
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
19.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Connor
Child
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
20.53 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Nate
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kolby
Kester
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
14.72 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
14.89 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cale
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
14.94 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cole
Eisenhour
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
15.46 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jake
Kershisnik
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
15.66 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Shane
Russell
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
15.75 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Carson
Lord
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
16.08 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Paul
Langi
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
41.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Blake
Eyring
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
41.62 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Keaton
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
41.66 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nate
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
41.67 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jeffrey
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H6 |
-4. |
|
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Micah
Sandusky
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
42.09 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jamison
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
42.66 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Shane
Russell
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
42.68 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Connor
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
43.03 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Zach
Huber
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
H5 |
-1. |
|
43.17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dalton
Facer
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
43.40 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cooper
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jaden
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
43.92 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andy
Bathemess
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
43.96 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jacob
Collard
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
43.97 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alex
Eby
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
44.08 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Anthony
Gregory
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
44.13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Gavin
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Paul
Flake
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
44.28 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tyler
Stephens
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
44.32 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Andy
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
44.43 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tyrone
Michaelis
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
44.80 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
James
Fite
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
44.90 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Juston
Lebaron
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
44.93 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kolton
Rackman
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Scott
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H3 |
-5. |
|
45.33 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jacob
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
45.72 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Mitch
Mordaunt
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
45.82 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Elliott
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
45.86 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
James
Barnes
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
45.91 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Clayton
Shaw
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
45.93 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Aaron
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
45.98 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Will
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H1 |
-4. |
|
46.07 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Taylor
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Bryan
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
46.17 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Isaac
McKean
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
46.48 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Rocco
ONeill
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H1 |
-7. |
|
46.96 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Joshua
Winslow
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
47.46 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Ammon
Hanks
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
47.58 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Connor
Child
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
48.42 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Brett
Gardner
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
48.79 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Cale
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
38.98 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jake
Kershisnik
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
39.52 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cole
Eisenhour
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
39.57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jordan
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
40.52 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Mahoney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
40.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kolby
Kester
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
42.54 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Yabitse
Wells
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jessica
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
47.12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jill
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
47.76 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rachel
Brooks
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
48.16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rylee
Garver
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
48.29 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Katie
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H4 |
-1. |
|
48.33 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Courtney
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
48.83 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Stephanie
Sheets
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H5 |
-2. |
|
48.92 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
McKenna
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
48.94 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Adelyn
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
49.01 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Christine
Van Brocklin
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
49.32 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Michelle
Howe
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
49.37 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Amber
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
49.39 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chantel
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
49.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emily
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
49.56 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nicole
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
49.79 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brittany
Barrett
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
49.84 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Elise
Maddox
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
49.84 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Marquee
Mordaunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
49.87 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Breanna
Tucker
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
49.90 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Natalie
Haymore
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
49.93 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tawnie
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
50.46 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ashley
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
51.01 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mckensie
Herold
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H1 |
-2. |
|
51.07 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Meagan
Eyre
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
51.30 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Karly
Sprague
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
51.43 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Becky
Fuller
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
51.83 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Julia
Boswell
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
51.87 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tressa
Roy
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
52.14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Bailey
Lamborn
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
52.18 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Devyn
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
52.30 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Laura
Tidwell
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
52.40 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kortney
Freeland
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H3 |
-5. |
|
52.47 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kayla
Derke
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
52.50 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sami
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
53.08 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Callie
Firth
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
53.27 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kelsey
Watkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
53.64 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Katrina
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
54.61 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Libby
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Erica
Halverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Papez
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bre
Florence
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Donie
Magee
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Mykah
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
45.59 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lisa
Palomaki
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
45.76 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rilee
Archibald
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
46.46 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lacy
Hopkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
46.58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaity
Carlson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
46.96 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah
Oldham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
47.06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kiersten
Watkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
47.33 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Alex
Kendall
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alex
Dutton
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Seth
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tanner
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Newey
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rob
Dunn
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Taylor
Braithwaite
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jamon
Wolfe
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bradley
Biggs
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Spencer
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Connor
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:07.57 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andrew
Brewer
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jacob
Francis
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tyler
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:09.10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andrew
Rembacz
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Josh
Wageman
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Dylan
Compton
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Rhett
Soelberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ben
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Taylor
Dixon
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:10.66 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Casey
Heslop
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tyson
Compton
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
McKay
Sharp
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Alex
Schiffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bryce
Prestwich
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Tyson
Howard
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-14. |
|
2:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Bradley
Fry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
2:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Curtis
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
2:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jesse
Gray
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-15. |
|
2:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Dillon
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
2:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Wyatt
Feuz
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H1 |
-17. |
|
2:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Weston
Atkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Strom
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitch
Pettit
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marcus
Lindmeir
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Scharman
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Jaxon
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ryan
Fuller
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
2:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
2:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alex
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Talem
Franco
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:01.57 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Austin
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ryan
Lee
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniel
Philpot
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
2:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Aaron
Ericson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
2:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tyson
Boyer
|
|
Senior |
|
Pine View HS |
|
2:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Pedro
DeLeon
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Austen
Ensign
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abe
Weeks
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Laura
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
2:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brookayla
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sierra
Chowen
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kristen
Stringham
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jayne
Starkie
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Becca
Albrechtsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Aubrey
Barton
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sierra
Lawrence
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lizzy
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kiana
Lindmeir
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:30.18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tiffany
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:30.43 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sara
Mathewson
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emily
Brandt
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:32.71 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Waverli
Lindmeir
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
McKenzie
Merritt
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:32.92 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kaitland
Garner
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:33.19 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brittany
Bushman
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
2:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Takenna
Hamblin
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brandy
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brittany
Brunner
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ally
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:34.22 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Shaelee
Sweatfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:35.15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Emily
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Taylor
Crowton
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
2:35.67 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Julianna
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Meghann
Cranford
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Stephanie
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Bridget
Hazel
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kami
Hartley
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
2:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Reanna
Jereb
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:37.46 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jenny
Cortes
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:38.79 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jessica
Ramsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Madie
McCleary
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Emily
Hammond
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:40.19 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Julia
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:40.32 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kathy
Tran
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:42.61 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kaitlyn
Wahlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:43.90 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Alexis
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:45.98 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kiara
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
2:49.63 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Megan
Wach
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
2:52.57 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Courtney
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Murri
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Naena
Bland
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Shields
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madi
Holt
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlynn
Whiting
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddisen
Gumeson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lisa
Palomaki
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackie
Tramp
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Shea
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brenna
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
2:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ellie
Child
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:19.21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Avery
Calton
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Erica
Birk
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
2:22.36 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Anni
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:24.57 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sierra
Knapp
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
|
2:24.99 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Marae
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
2:25.29 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andrea
Chavez
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
2:25.54 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Stacie
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
2:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Anna
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:29.42 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rachel
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
2:31.63 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rylie
Jex
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:38.28 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Zachary
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
4:34.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Matt
Lynch
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
4:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Marcus
Lindmeir
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:37.94 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Philpot
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
4:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kyle
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
4:38.90 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
Kennedy
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
4:39.15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Colter
Merritt
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
4:40.08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jared
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
4:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Aarim
Farnsworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
4:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brandon
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:41.05 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kevin
Lynch
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
4:41.43 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jacob
Zander
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
4:42.72 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jamon
Carver
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
4:42.98 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tanner
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andrew
Rembacz
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-12. |
|
4:43.35 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dylan
Compton
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Dillon
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
4:44.24 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ben
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
4:44.79 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Matthew
Stradley
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:45.10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tyler
Newey
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
4:45.27 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Matt
Nagie
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
4:45.34 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Connor
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
4:45.47 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Taylor
Braithwaite
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:46.11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Alex
Kendall
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-18. |
|
4:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Alec
Unker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-19. |
|
4:46.65 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kramer
Morton
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:46.72 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kenneth
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:46.86 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Josh
Haertel
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
4:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Andrew
Aposhian
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
4:47.69 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Michael
McPherson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:47.70 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Bradley
Biggs
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
4:47.74 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Shane
Goudy
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-11. |
|
4:48.86 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kade
Singleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:49.51 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Taylor
Goldsberry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
4:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Chuk
Mitchell
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
4:50.06 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
McKay
Sharp
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
4:50.51 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Aaron
Strom
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:50.61 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Alex
Schiffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-20. |
|
4:50.89 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Josh
Hartford
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H2 |
-15. |
|
4:50.91 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Mike
Buckley
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
4:51.36 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Ethan
Leeds
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
4:52.58 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Josh
Willhard
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-18. |
|
4:52.94 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jarom
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H2 |
-19. |
|
4:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Levi
Farless
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:54.88 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ray
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:54.91 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Nick
Batty
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:55.13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Andrew
Skidmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
4:56.21 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mckade
Hancock
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H3 |
-21. |
|
4:56.33 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Sam
Weil
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
4:56.61 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Tyson
Compton
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-20. |
|
4:56.67 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Wyatt
Feuz
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H1 |
-10. |
|
4:56.80 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Justin
Sheets
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-21. |
|
4:57.15 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Travis
Draper
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
4:57.31 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Trevor
Brunnenmeyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
4:57.35 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Conner
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
4:58.08 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Jeremy
Zobell
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-22. |
|
4:58.24 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jacob
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
4:58.35 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Tyler
Walter
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
4:58.60 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Tomy
Gutierrez
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
4:58.93 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Brian
Jasper
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H1 |
-17. |
|
4:59.40 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Nelson
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-18. |
|
4:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Nathan
Sutherland
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-19. |
|
4:59.77 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Tim
Watson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-20. |
|
4:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Eduardo
De La Cruz
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H1 |
-21. |
|
5:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Tanner
McKissick
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-23. |
|
5:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Doug
Wirthlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-24. |
|
5:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Tyson
Howard
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-22. |
|
5:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Dylan
Shilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-23. |
|
5:08.47 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Ryan
Callister
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-24. |
|
5:11.94 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jace
Zemcik
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Ericson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elias
Steren
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matt
Lechtenberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Scharman
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitch
Pettit
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Brad
Nye
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ben
Saarel
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
4:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Neuner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joe
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
4:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Braden
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:24.55 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brayden
Cromar
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:25.80 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tyler
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
4:26.39 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Adam
Mathias
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:27.06 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Abe
Weeks
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
4:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyson
Boyer
|
|
Senior |
|
Pine View HS |
|
4:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alex
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
4:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Parker
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
4:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Connor
Gideon
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
4:36.72 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Preston
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
4:37.88 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Brittany
Bushman
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
5:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jackie
Tramp
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H2 |
-2. |
|
5:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kacie
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
5:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sierra
Chowen
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
5:25.83 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Schmitt
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
5:28.48 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sharlie
Dimick
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
5:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sara
Mathewson
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
5:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tori
Parkinson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
5:32.82 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Shelliece
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
5:33.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sara
Fauver
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
5:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taylor
Bohr
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
H2 |
-10. |
|
5:34.39 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tiffany
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
5:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Melissa
Garrett
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
5:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lyna
Garcia
|
|
So |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
5:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kami
Hartley
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
5:36.52 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Taylor
Crowton
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
5:36.84 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Annie
Orr
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
5:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kenzie
Hillier
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
5:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jeni
Townsend
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
5:38.01 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Bridget
Hazel
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
5:38.13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alexis
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-18. |
|
5:38.76 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emily
Rich
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-19. |
|
5:39.24 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Makenzie
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
5:40.32 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
McKayla
Morgan
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
5:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Lizzy
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-20. |
|
5:41.56 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Amelia
Radford
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
5:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kensie
Greer
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
5:42.63 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Samantha
Archer
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
5:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sierra
Murri
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-21. |
|
5:45.05 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jordan
Kennedy
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
5:45.56 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ali
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
5:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brandy
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
5:46.95 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Emily
Brandt
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
5:48.37 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Emily
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
5:48.77 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Anna
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
5:49.70 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Deborah
Belnap
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
5:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Courtney
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-22. |
|
5:54.16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Danna
Stuart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
5:54.21 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Ashlynn
Whiting
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-23. |
|
5:55.76 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Lisa
Schneider
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-17. |
|
5:56.34 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Abigail
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-18. |
|
5:57.11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Shelby
Gregg
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
H1 |
-19. |
|
5:57.29 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Daylyn
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-20. |
|
5:59.83 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Amanda
Bischoff
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-21. |
|
6:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Sophie
McDonald
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-24. |
|
6:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Selina
Ramsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-25. |
|
6:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Kiara
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-22. |
|
6:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Rebecca
Cunningham
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-23. |
|
6:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elizabeth
Cook
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amy
Reid
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Shea
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Erica
Birk
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
5:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jamie
Stokes
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sarah
Feeny
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
5:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Natalie
Shields
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
5:16.87 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brookayla
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
5:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rachel
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5:19.37 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Karlee
Deeter
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
5:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Laura
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jessica
Peterson
|
|
Sophomo |
|
Pine View HS |
|
5:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrea
Chavez
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
5:26.20 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sierra
Knapp
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
|
5:34.09 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Aubrey
Barton
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5:48.40 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Susannah
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Ben
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Layne
Mckenna
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
10:09.42 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kenneth
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alec
Unker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Michael
McPherson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:11.72 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Erich
Olschewski
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Phillip
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kevin
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
10:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kohle
Perkes
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
10:20.66 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kason
Kendall
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
10:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cade
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
10:24.88 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zan
Ferrin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
10:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bryan
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:29.34 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jarom
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
10:29.62 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hunter
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
10:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Andrew
Aposhian
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:32.11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Andrew
Skidmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
10:32.56 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jamon
Carver
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
10:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Matt
Cowden
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
|
10:32.96 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ray
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
10:36.18 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Dillon
Despain
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
10:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mike
Buckley
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
10:39.61 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Nick
Batty
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
10:39.88 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ben
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
10:40.11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Conner
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
10:45.05 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Dylan
Shilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
10:45.89 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Justin
Sheets
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
10:49.94 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jesse
Mott
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
10:50.34 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Andrew
Rembacz
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:55.35 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tanner
McKissick
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sam
Weil
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
11:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brian
Sessions
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
11:45.26 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Yardley
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Leeds
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Braden
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
9:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Corey
Kimzey
|
|
Senior |
|
Pine View HS |
|
9:37.38 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alex
Dutton
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:39.36 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dustin
Randall
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
9:40.41 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Caleb
Waldron
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
9:41.56 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Matt
Lynch
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
9:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Preston
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:42.78 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jordon
Cross
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
9:46.65 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kyle
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
9:47.68 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Skylar
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:53.34 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Zachary
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
9:54.91 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alex
Hedquist
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:58.23 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Trevor
Thompson
|
|
Senior |
|
Pine View HS |
|
9:58.92 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Logan
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:59.46 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zach
Schofield
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chuk
Mitchell
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Matt
Swanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ryan
Nielson
|
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
|
10:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kevin
Lynch
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
10:11.36 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hayden
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:13.51 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Colby
Wayment
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
10:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kensie
Greer
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
12:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Rich
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12:05.59 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tavia
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
12:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joanna
Boyd
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Celeste
Gutzman
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
12:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jessica
Paget
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:25.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brooke
Gutzwiller
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ali
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
12:31.78 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Amelia
Radford
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12:32.92 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Naena
Bland
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
12:43.59 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caitlyn
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
12:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Janice
Hartvigsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:52.20 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Amy
Matson
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
12:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Daylyn
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
12:58.46 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cady
Favazzo
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
13:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cari
Thorne
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
13:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tracey
Munson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
13:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mercedes
James
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
13:04.90 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Abigail
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
13:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mikaela
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
13:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Whitney
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
13:34.51 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Anastasia
Hartford
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
13:54.05 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Selina
Ramsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kelsey
Braithwaite
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
11:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaylee
Boyer
|
|
Sophomo |
|
Pine View HS |
|
11:14.67 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Susannah
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
11:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alex
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
11:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jacqueline
Winterton
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
11:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tori
Parkinson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
11:37.56 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Natalie
Shields
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
11:38.07 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Melissa
Garrett
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
11:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Taylor
Bohr
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
11:45.56 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jackie
Tramp
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
11:48.63 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Meghan
Hedquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:49.95 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lyna
Garcia
|
|
So |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
|
11:52.64 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jessica
Sams
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
11:56.51 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Shelliece
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
11:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tessa
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Avery
Calton
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
12:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Abby
Frodsham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kenzie
Hillier
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Rebecca
Cunningham
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
12:56.67 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Dane
Kelly
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
3.73 |
|
12-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trey
Griffith
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Keigunn
Kunz
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cody
Bohin
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mitch
Robinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Zach
Chisholm
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Joe
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isaac
McKean
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Collin
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kyle
Arigot
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Josh
King
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chance
Malmstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
James
Nixon
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andres
Rodriguez
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Joe
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Joseph
Hawks
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Cody
Dunn
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Joel
Smalley
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jordan
Wanless
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jaron
Bytheway
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Scott
Monson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Bryce
Prestwich
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Andy
Bathemess
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jarem
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Bridger
Parkin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Andrew
Hogan
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dillon
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dallas
Singley
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zach
Watson
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Curtis
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
3.99 |
|
13-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Spencer
Wheeler
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
3.99 |
|
13-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Andy
Godfrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
3.83 |
|
12-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mitch
Kalinin
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.83 |
|
12-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ethan
Hunsaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.68 |
|
12-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Zaugg
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3.68 |
|
12-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
William
Mussleman
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Josh
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
Girl's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Jeni
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sarah
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bethany
Foster
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tressa
Roy
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mackenzee
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alyssa
Sibelrud
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jaylen
Hernandez
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Taylor
Bowns
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ashley
Housekeeper
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madison
Eves
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Maggie
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lyndsey
Sidwell
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carolyn
Parton
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Houston
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Devin
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cameron
Call
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
John
Bills
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aaron
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hayden
Weichers
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Austin
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaxon
Worthen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Chase
Gregersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rocco
ONeill
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brandon
Loveridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Elliott
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Scott
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alec
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Anthony
Murdock
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brett
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Gavin
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mike
Lacefield
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Anthony
Gregory
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kyle
Bass
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jack
Lambert
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ty
Rosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jalen
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Anthony
Israelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaz
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marcus
Daley
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Konner
Frey
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jamison
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jeffrey
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brandon
Burggeman
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Houston
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Michael
Huber
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Trevan
Murdock
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Matt
Eddington
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Marissa
Appiah
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Janet
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sarah
Sperry
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katie
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chelsea
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tanisha
Langston
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Stephanie
Sheets
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bre
Florence
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rachelle
Holden
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dana
Steinhorst
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Shayla
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lauren
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Amy
Slaughter
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Libby
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Rachel
Hawkes
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bethany
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chelsea
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Justine
Kueffner
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bethani
Talbot
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kortney
Freeland
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Anni
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cali
Case
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jessica
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Megan
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mandy
Clarke
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kaylie
Kamalu
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Katrina
Perkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Shelby
Justice
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jaycie
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaycee
Gray
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shykell
Ledford
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Lauren
Crockett
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Karlee
Kartchner
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Desirae
Cruse
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kailey
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lauren
Navidomskis
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ally
Williamson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sadie
Stephenson
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Caroline
Black
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Mitzi
Munns
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Landon
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
6.22 |
|
20-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Derek
Farley
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
6.14 |
|
20-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jaden
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
6.07 |
|
19-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Matt
Eddington
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
F2 |
-2. |
|
6.00 |
|
19-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Michael
Huber
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
5.97 |
|
19-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Riley
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.96 |
|
19-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bridger
Parkin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.93 |
|
19-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kyle
Pawlowski
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.86 |
|
19-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brandon
Mahoney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dallin
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
5.81 |
|
19-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cameron
Call
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.79 |
|
19-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Manuel
Mejia
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.76 |
|
18-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Carson
Morby
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.73 |
|
18-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Blake
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Wesley
Rodda
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zachary
Ormond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.67 |
|
18-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Blake
Garner
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.58 |
|
18-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Anthony
Sattiewhite
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Chance
Malmstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.55 |
|
18-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Devin
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.51 |
|
18-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Scott
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
F1 |
-7. |
|
5.41 |
|
17-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Chance
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
5.37 |
|
17-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Josh
Marshall
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
4.94 |
|
16-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marcel
Crawford
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ethan
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6.62 |
|
21-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Blake
McKinley
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
6.37 |
|
20-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyson
Bullock
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6.32 |
|
20-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cory
Serfoss
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
6.21 |
|
20-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zach
McKinley
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
5.99 |
|
19-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Yabitse
Wells
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jeffrey
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
5.81 |
|
19-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Logan
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
5.80 |
|
19-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Justin
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
5.72 |
|
18-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallas
Singley
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabe
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaron
Bytheway
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kayla
Sagers
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mayra
Franco
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
4.89 |
|
16-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Keeley
Ruttan
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.78 |
|
15-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Larissa
Reynolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
4.74 |
|
15-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marquee
Mordaunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.52 |
|
14-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Karen
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
4.52 |
|
14-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Amber
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ciara
Ruesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.45 |
|
14-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rachelle
Holden
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kelsie
Maughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Elise
Maddox
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.38 |
|
14-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chrystel
Bagrou
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Caroline
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Leticia
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sydnee
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
DriAne
Younger
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
4.25 |
|
13-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brittany
Barrett
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
4.23 |
|
13-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Malina
Bohannon
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
4.23 |
|
13-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Vicki
Tramp
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F2 |
-7. |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kristi
Brugger
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
4.18 |
|
13-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Emmalee
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.16 |
|
13-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Melissa
Butler
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.13 |
|
13-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Chelsea
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.11 |
|
13-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-10. |
|
3.99 |
|
13-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Allie
Jost
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
3.99 |
|
13-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Emily
Ice
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-9. |
|
3.94 |
|
12-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Melanie
Ostler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jaycie
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aliyah
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karlee
Lange
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Damara
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
5.07 |
|
16-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Katherine
Maus
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
4.92 |
|
16-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lauren
Crockett
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Karlee
Kartchner
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
4.84 |
|
15-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chelsea
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.76 |
|
15-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Morgan
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jasmine
Bradley
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
4.72 |
|
15-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sarah
Lorscheider
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4.71 |
|
15-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ali
Morris
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaylie
Kamalu
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4.54 |
|
14-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
McKenzie
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4.54 |
|
14-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emily
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
4.44 |
|
14-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lana
Willard
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4.28 |
|
14-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kia
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Colby
Villanueva
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
13.52 |
|
44-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Spencer
Hull
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
12.93 |
|
42-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nate
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
12.87 |
|
42-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kelten
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
12.83 |
|
42-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Josh
Summer
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
12.81 |
|
42-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Peyton
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
12.81 |
|
42-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Steve
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
12.76 |
|
41-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Corey
Macioszek
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
F2 |
-2. |
|
12.56 |
|
41-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kevin
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
12.27 |
|
40-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cole
Wilkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
F3 |
-7. |
|
12.08 |
|
39-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Christopher
Crane
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
12.05 |
|
39-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brian
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
12.03 |
|
39-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Nathan
Hatch
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tucker
Hurd
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Spencer
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
11.94 |
|
39-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ben
Oliver
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
11.94 |
|
39-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nakita
Lealao
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
11.89 |
|
39-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ben
Bracken
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
11.78 |
|
38-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Luke
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
11.53 |
|
37-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Spencer
Rudolph
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
11.38 |
|
37-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sam
Matina
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
11.38 |
|
37-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Pierce
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
10.95 |
|
35-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jacob
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-8. |
|
10.94 |
|
35-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ranch
Mcdowell
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
10.92 |
|
35-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brayden
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-8. |
|
10.12 |
|
33-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Seth
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
9.18 |
|
30-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zack
Cottrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Hunter
Naisbitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
16.98 |
|
55-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mckay
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
16.41 |
|
53-10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Anthony
Crawford
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
15.75 |
|
51-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Landon
Simonsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.24 |
|
50-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bryce
Maluia
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
15.03 |
|
49-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Miles
Flake
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
14.31 |
|
46-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Miller
Crawford
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13.75 |
|
45-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mark
Lindstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
13.56 |
|
44-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Cody
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
12.51 |
|
41-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joe
Droge
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
12.34 |
|
40-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dave
Mamata
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
A.j.
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kayla
Goodwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
10.20 |
|
33-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shenoa
Plank
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
9.96 |
|
32-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Abby
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
9.85 |
|
32-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaylee
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
9.84 |
|
32-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Natalie
Gregory
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
9.76 |
|
32-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cassidy
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
9.75 |
|
31-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sarah
Sperry
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
9.62 |
|
31-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Janet
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
9.52 |
|
31-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Abby
Anderews
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
9.31 |
|
30-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Shelby
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-3. |
|
9.04 |
|
29-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jordyn
Wensel
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
8.94 |
|
29-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Larissa
Reynolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
8.93 |
|
29-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Laurie
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
8.90 |
|
29-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jordan
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
8.84 |
|
29-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Elizabeth
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
8.71 |
|
28-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jazmyn
Jeppson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
8.64 |
|
28-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Katie
Moyes
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
8.51 |
|
27-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Becca
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
F2 |
-5. |
|
8.50 |
|
27-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Taylor
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
8.46 |
|
27-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Rida
Fatima
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-7. |
|
8.43 |
|
27-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madi
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
8.42 |
|
27-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Seini
Paloate
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
8.34 |
|
27-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Amy
Slaughter
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
8.34 |
|
27-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kamesi
Havea
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
8.30 |
|
27-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Michelle
Mendez
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
7.92 |
|
25-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Saige
Ellingford
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
F1 |
-9. |
|
7.91 |
|
25-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Natasha
Beaver
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-10. |
|
7.80 |
|
25-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sandy
Kanuch
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
7.80 |
|
25-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kelsi
Cottrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
7.49 |
|
24-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Melissa
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
7.19 |
|
23-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanisha
Shedden
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Lai
Lupeamanu
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.97 |
|
39-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tyler
McFarland
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
11.92 |
|
39-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Heilala
Havea
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11.56 |
|
37-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Casidy
Callahan
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
10.69 |
|
35-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jessica
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10.68 |
|
35-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rachel
Garrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
10.51 |
|
34-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kyle
Hogue
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10.50 |
|
34-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Johnni
Arbon
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
|
9.91 |
|
32-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sosina
Salima
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Siera
Bernard
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Langi
Wong
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jacob
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
43.18 |
|
141-08 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cole
Wilkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
F3 |
-2. |
|
42.54 |
|
139-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mike
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
41.58 |
|
136-05 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zack
Cottrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
40.94 |
|
134-04 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Miles
Flake
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
40.38 |
|
132-06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Colby
Villanueva
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
39.57 |
|
129-10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Pierce
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
39.04 |
|
128-01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kiefer
Mogemsem
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
38.38 |
|
125-11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joe
Droge
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
37.51 |
|
123-01 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Steven
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
37.18 |
|
122-00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Braden
Masters
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
37.16 |
|
121-11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tucker
Hurd
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
36.98 |
|
121-04 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bryce
Maluia
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
36.27 |
|
119-00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andrew
Dubose
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
36.17 |
|
118-08 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Landon
Simonsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
35.51 |
|
116-06 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brandon
Bentley
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
35.20 |
|
115-06 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kody
Eley
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
34.06 |
|
111-09 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Zack
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
33.83 |
|
111-00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tyler
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
33.78 |
|
110-10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Spencer
Betker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
33.58 |
|
110-02 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sam
Matina
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
33.58 |
|
110-02 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
NIck
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
32.99 |
|
108-03 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tyler
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
F1 |
-7. |
|
32.51 |
|
106-08 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Aaron
Cheese
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-8. |
|
31.80 |
|
104-04 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sterling
Arnold
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
31.44 |
|
103-02 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Garrett
Vondrus
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
31.37 |
|
102-11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Cooper
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
30.40 |
|
99-09 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Dallas
Buller
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-9. |
|
29.13 |
|
95-07 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jake
Lutz
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
29.06 |
|
95-04 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nathan
Hatch
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
28.62 |
|
93-11 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Hunter
Naisbitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
54.71 |
|
179-06 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Crawford
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
48.64 |
|
159-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mckay
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
47.72 |
|
156-07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cody
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
44.50 |
|
146-00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mark
Lindstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
42.01 |
|
137-10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Parker
Kenyon
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
40.33 |
|
132-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ben
Bracken
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
40.08 |
|
131-06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Corey
Macioszek
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
38.81 |
|
127-04 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kelten
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
38.40 |
|
126-00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jordan
Cash
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
38.00 |
|
124-08 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kevin
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
37.08 |
|
121-08 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nakita
Lealao
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kamesi
Havea
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
33.30 |
|
109-03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shenoa
Plank
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
33.27 |
|
109-02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katie
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
32.41 |
|
106-04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Seini
Paloate
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
29.69 |
|
97-05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Becca
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
F3 |
-4. |
|
29.59 |
|
97-01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chelsea
Karamol
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
29.36 |
|
96-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tyler
McFarland
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
28.98 |
|
95-01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Julia
Klingler
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
28.27 |
|
92-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rida
Fatima
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-1. |
|
27.20 |
|
89-03 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Carily
Fowers
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
26.11 |
|
85-08 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taylor
Harmon
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
25.91 |
|
85-00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Natalie
Gregory
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
25.80 |
|
84-08 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Michelle
Mendez
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
25.40 |
|
83-04 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jazmyn
Jeppson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
25.32 |
|
83-01 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jordan
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
25.12 |
|
82-05 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Madi
Stocks
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
24.99 |
|
82-00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jahna
Moon
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
24.41 |
|
80-01 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kayeley
Wells
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
24.33 |
|
79-10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Robyn
Oliphant
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
23.49 |
|
77-01 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Natasha
Beaver
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-8. |
|
22.58 |
|
74-01 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Shelby
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-6. |
|
22.10 |
|
72-06 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Taylor
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
21.72 |
|
71-03 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Nicole
Lavely
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
20.24 |
|
66-05 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cassidy
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
19.20 |
|
63-00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Anderews
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Heilala
Havea
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
40.79 |
|
133-10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lai
Lupeamanu
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
35.13 |
|
115-03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Casidy
Callahan
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
34.67 |
|
113-09 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Glasmann
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
34.11 |
|
111-11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Elizabeth
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
33.96 |
|
111-05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rachel
Garrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
|
33.78 |
|
110-10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Johnni
Arbon
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
|
33.42 |
|
109-08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jessica
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
32.84 |
|
107-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kaylee
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.61 |
|
97-02 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Siera
Bernard
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Langi
Wong
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jake
Forsling
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
44.52 |
|
146-01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jared
Lambert
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
43.36 |
|
142-03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jeff
Whittaker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
42.95 |
|
140-11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Burggeman
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
41.70 |
|
136-10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mike
Lacefield
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
41.30 |
|
135-06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Carson
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
40.84 |
|
134-00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan
Germaine
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
39.60 |
|
129-11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tyler
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
38.63 |
|
126-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ethan
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
37.62 |
|
123-05 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Macade
Tracy
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
37.39 |
|
122-08 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Colby
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
37.06 |
|
121-07 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Van
Demille
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
36.02 |
|
118-02 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Zachary
Talbot
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
35.33 |
|
115-11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Richard
Coles
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
34.72 |
|
113-11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Keegn
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
34.34 |
|
112-08 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Garrett
Hoopes
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
34.29 |
|
112-06 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Christian
Reese
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
32.76 |
|
107-06 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Blake
Hanson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
32.15 |
|
105-06 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jake
Funes
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
31.47 |
|
103-03 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alec
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
27.94 |
|
91-08 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trent
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Kuttler
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Greg
Goodwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vincent
Bianchi
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Bodon
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Devin
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
|
58.85 |
|
193-01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Spencer
Betker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
51.56 |
|
169-02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cash
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
50.26 |
|
164-11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nate
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
47.42 |
|
155-07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Huffaker
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
47.24 |
|
155-00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Collin
Butterfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
47.06 |
|
154-05 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Michael
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
46.45 |
|
152-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Houston
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
44.60 |
|
146-04 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dylan
Kimber
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
43.69 |
|
143-04 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jacob
Ferrell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
43.46 |
|
142-07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Grant
Lindeman
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
42.90 |
|
140-09 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalton
Candalot
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Sasine
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jessica
Duffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
31.37 |
|
102-11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sydnie
Rich
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
30.45 |
|
99-11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nicki
Ririe
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
29.51 |
|
96-10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brecken
Nigh
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
27.96 |
|
91-09 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jordyn
Wensel
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
27.84 |
|
91-04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Katie
Harvey
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
27.76 |
|
91-01 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Anna
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
27.51 |
|
90-03 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
27.28 |
|
89-06 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Larissa
Reynolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
26.49 |
|
86-11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Michelle
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
26.34 |
|
86-05 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dallas
Horn
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
25.96 |
|
85-02 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Crystal
Martell
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
25.55 |
|
83-10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Shenoa
Plank
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
25.45 |
|
83-06 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Rachel
Garrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
24.64 |
|
80-10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Johnni
Arbon
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
24.48 |
|
80-04 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jacque
Holdaway
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
23.01 |
|
75-06 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alexis
Koehling
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
22.68 |
|
74-05 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brittany
Keefe
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
22.30 |
|
73-02 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Natalie
Gregory
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
21.64 |
|
71-00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nora
Perko
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
21.46 |
|
70-05 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brooke
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
20.37 |
|
66-10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kenzie
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
20.29 |
|
66-07 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kathleen
Leausa
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
19.84 |
|
65-01 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Megan
Glasmann
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
40.51 |
|
132-11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kyle
Hogue
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
39.04 |
|
128-01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
April
Basinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
35.35 |
|
116-00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kayla
Goodwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
35.05 |
|
115-00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Joni
Warnick
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
33.73 |
|
110-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Janet
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
33.42 |
|
109-08 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caroline
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
29.46 |
|
96-08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Anna
Elmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
28.88 |
|
94-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kassie
Egbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
26.52 |
|
87-00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madison
Summers
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
25.78 |
|
84-07 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
44.06 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
44.34 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
44.89 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
44.93 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Copper Hills HS
B
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
45.54 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
45.73 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
H3 |
-6. |
|
45.80 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
45.89 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
46.23 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
46.34 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
46.60 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
48.09 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
49.01 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
49.16 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Evanston HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cottonwood HS
A
|
|
|
Cottonwood HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
50.84 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
51.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
51.68 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
51.89 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
51.90 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
52.85 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
53.58 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
53.77 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-4. |
|
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Evanston HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H2 |
-4. |
|
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
53.91 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
56.85 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
East HS
B
|
|
|
East HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
3:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
3:36.18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
H2 |
-2. |
|
3:36.30 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
3:36.81 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
3:37.02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
3:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
3:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
3:42.96 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
3:43.56 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-5. |
|
3:53.31 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
3:56.66 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:11.52 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:16.21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:16.41 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:16.47 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:20.14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:22.03 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:30.17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:57.66 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Open Sections |
|
Girl's 4x800 Open Sections |
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
3:45.91 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
3:50.08 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
3:50.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
3:51.94 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
3:52.47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
3:53.82 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
3:59.06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:11.52 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
4:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:34.31 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
|
4:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
4:40.23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
4:43.44 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
42.93 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
43.01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
43.23 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
43.49 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
|
43.83 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
45.27 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
49.79 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
49.91 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
|
49.99 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
50.77 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
|
52.77 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:24.99 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
3:26.46 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3:28.23 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
3:29.84 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
3:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:34.60 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3:35.53 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
|
4:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
4:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Evanston HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
4:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
8:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
8:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8:40.72 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:54.08 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8:58.76 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:05.80 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
9:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
E
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hunter HS
B
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
9:21.79 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Woods Cross HS
C
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9:30.97 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
9:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Davis HS
F
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
10:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
10:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
10:37.74 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:43.81 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:47.18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:54.85 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
|
10:58.87 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
11:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
|
11:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
11:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Davis HS
E
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Davis HS
F
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:40.80 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:42.15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
11:54.34 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hunter HS
C
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
12:23.93 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Hunter HS
B
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
13:58.93 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
3:41.95 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3:45.62 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
3:47.20 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
|
4:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
|
4:17.91 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
4:25.49 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:27.84 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:29.81 |
|
|
|
|