MACSA Track Meet A
Messiah College
Grantham, PA
May 4, 2011

Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats
Top 1 in each heat advance to Final. 5 advance by time.
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Tyler Eshleman Jr Eastern Mennonite School 11.84 Q
2.    Blaine Hutchison Sr Columbia County Christian School 11.99 q
3.    Seth Suttles Jr Eastern Mennonite School 12.06 q
4.    Aiah Mbriwa Jr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 12.10 q
5.    Yoon Ho Shin Jr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 12.18 Q
6.    Sidia Njai Fr Berks Christian School 12.30 q
7.    Mac Sturtevant Jr Christian School of York 12.40 Q
8.    Ian Schmidt Sr Berks Christian School 12.53 q
9.    Jacob Pizzuto So Meadowbrook Christian School 12.58
10.    Nate Huber Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 12.71
11.    Ethan Curry Jr Christian School of York 12.83
12.    Zach Bowerman Fr Bible Baptist School 12.87
13.    James Yu So Lehigh Valley Christian HS 12.97
14.    Kevin Mangual Sr Cumberlan Christian School 13.20
15.    Charlie Errickson Sr Meadowbrook Christian School 13.28
16.    Bill Holden Fr The Kings Christian School 13.93
17.    Josiah Houseal Fr Faith Christian School 14.50
18.    Noah Barnes Fr Faith Christian School 19.25


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Tyler Eshleman Jr Eastern Mennonite School 11.73 10  
2.    Aiah Mbriwa Jr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 11.96 8  
3.    Blaine Hutchison Sr Columbia County Christian School 11.97 6  
4.    Seth Suttles Jr Eastern Mennonite School 12.13 4  
5.    Yoon Ho Shin Jr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 12.44 2  
6.    Sidia Njai Fr Berks Christian School 12.56 1  
7.    Ian Schmidt Sr Berks Christian School 12.60    
8.    Mac Sturtevant Jr Christian School of York 12.61    


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time 

1.    Chelsea Baker So Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 13.60 q
2.    Paige Friesema Jr Meadowbrook Christian School 13.65 q
3.    Madison Burrows Fr Meadowbrook Christian School 13.81 q
4.    Jenei Nock Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 13.94 q
5.    Grace Driver So Eastern Mennonite School 14.04 q
6.    Lizz Welkie Sr Berks Christian School 14.19 q
7.    Ella Myers Fr Harrisburg Christian School 14.21 q
8.    Alex Black Fr Eastern Mennonite School 14.33 q
9.    Mackenzie Boucher Fr Columbia County Christian School 14.34
10.    Briah Splain Fr Columbia County Christian School 14.41
11.    Alexis Smith So Cumberlan Christian School 14.82
12.    Emily Kelly Jr Bible Baptist School 14.95
13.    Niki Endy Sr Berks Christian School 15.25
14.    Marissa McBane Fr Robinson Twp. Christian School 15.62
15.    Jordan Miller Fr Christian School of York 15.94
16.    Jessica Barrios So Faith Christian School 16.34
17.    Carli Jakiel Fr Robinson Twp. Christian School 16.35
18.    Janet Chan Fr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 16.56
19.    Allison Federico Fr Cumberlan Christian School 16.84
20.    Dahyun Jeong Fr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 16.96
21.    Kami Yuen Fr Bible Baptist School 17.45


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Chelsea Baker So Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 13.47 10  
2.    Paige Friesema Jr Meadowbrook Christian School 13.69 8  
3.    Madison Burrows Fr Meadowbrook Christian School 13.91 6  
4.    Grace Driver So Eastern Mennonite School 14.01 4  
5.    Ella Myers Fr Harrisburg Christian School 14.22 2  
6.    Jenei Nock Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 14.27 1  
7.    Lizz Welkie Sr Berks Christian School 14.37    
8.    Alex Black Fr Eastern Mennonite School 14.39    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Jake Lind Sr Eastern Mennonite School 23.03 10  
Substitution- Dylan Crider
2.    Adam Mc Nichol Sr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 23.80 8  
3.    Tyler Eshleman Jr Eastern Mennonite School 23.95 6  
4.    Aiah Mbriwa Jr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 24.25 4  
5.    Blaine Hutchison Sr Columbia County Christian School 24.31 2  
6.    Miguel Lugo Sr Meadowbrook Christian School 25.94 1  
7.    Tianze (Mark) Ma Jr The Kings Christian School 26.38    
8.    Tyler Smith Sr Christian School of York 26.56    
9.    James Yu So Lehigh Valley Christian HS 26.91    
10.    Nathan Heist Fr Bible Baptist School 27.19    
11.    William Won Fr Berks Christian School 27.44    
12.    John Franklin Fr Christian School of York 27.84    
13.    Ryan Godfrey Fr Cumberlan Christian School 28.07    
14.    Bill Holden Fr The Kings Christian School 28.50    
15.    Kyle Stutzman Fr Berks Christian School 28.94    
16.    Josh Martin Fr Columbia County Christian School 28.95    
17.    Josiah Houseal Fr Faith Christian School 30.13    
18.    Avery Weigle Fr Bible Baptist School 34.02    
19.    Noah Barnes Fr Faith Christian School 42.59    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Chelsea Baker So Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 28.63 10  
2.    Paige Friesema Jr Meadowbrook Christian School 28.75 8  
3.    Ella Myers Fr Harrisburg Christian School 29.60 6  
4.    Grace Driver So Eastern Mennonite School 30.16 4  
5.    Beth Grunza So The Kings Christian School 30.22 2  
6.    Lizzie Yordy Jr Meadowbrook Christian School 30.69 1  
7.    Lizz Welkie Sr Berks Christian School 30.71    
8.    Brianna Campbell So Harrisburg Christian School 31.18    
9.    Alexis Smith So Cumberlan Christian School 31.65    
10.    Laura Smith Jr Robinson Twp. Christian School 32.28    
11.    Rebecca Whitfield Fr Columbia County Christian School 32.31    
12.    Michelle Parris Sr Faith Christian School 32.92    
Substitution- Laura Campbell
13.    Bethany Breighner Jr Christian School of York 33.83    
14.    Jessica Barrios So Faith Christian School 34.06    
15.    Carissa Clift Fr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 34.70    
16.    Angela Macarelli Sr Cumberlan Christian School 35.88    
17.    Andrea Sicinski So Lehigh Valley Christian HS 37.72    
DQ    Carly Johnson So Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy DQ    
Substitution-Gabrielle Smithey


Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Adam Mc Nichol Sr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 54.69 10  
2.    Ben Hurston Jr Bible Baptist School 56.03 8  
3.    Dylan Crider Sr Eastern Mennonite School 57.00 6  
4.    Bobby VanDuzer So Lehigh Valley Christian HS 59.45 4  
5.    Nathan Maiewski Jr Eastern Mennonite School 1:00.50 2  
6.    Will Lynd Jr Meadowbrook Christian School 1:00.63 1  
7.    Ian Schmidt Sr Berks Christian School 1:01.05    
8.    Mac Sturtevant Jr Christian School of York 1:01.84    
9.    J.j. Heliger Jr Berks Christian School 1:02.31    
10.    Josh Martin Fr Columbia County Christian School 1:04.22    
11.    Tianze (Mark) Ma Jr The Kings Christian School 1:04.90    
12.    Dan Jensen Jr Faith Christian School 1:05.68    
13.    Matthew Crow Fr Cumberlan Christian School 1:06.69    
14.    Eric Johnson Sr Bible Baptist School 1:08.84    
15.    Andy Hu Jr The Kings Christian School 1:13.04    
16.    Jisu Choi Sr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 1:18.43    
17.    Blaine Hutchison Sr Columbia County Christian School 1:18.78    


Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Ella Myers Fr Harrisburg Christian School 1:08.87 10  
2.    Carly Johnson So Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 1:09.59 8  
3.    Lizzie Yordy Jr Meadowbrook Christian School 1:10.61 6  
4.    Natalie Lyon Fr The Kings Christian School 1:11.81 4  
5.    Emily Ney Fr Columbia County Christian School 1:12.09 2  
6.    Laura Smith Jr Robinson Twp. Christian School 1:13.66 1  
7.    Young Yoon So Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 1:13.77    
8.    Macaela Campbell So Harrisburg Christian School 1:14.09    
9.    Becca Stelzer Sr Bible Baptist School 1:16.07    
10.    Lindsay Porter Fr Christian School of York 1:19.03    
10.    Emily Kelly Jr Bible Baptist School 1:19.03    
12.    Angela Macarelli Sr Cumberlan Christian School 1:22.29    
13.    Bethany Breighner Jr Christian School of York 1:24.04    
14.    Leah Kim Jr Berks Christian School 1:29.79    
15.    Nicole Crow Fr Cumberlan Christian School 1:32.35    
16.    Zhou Zhou Bian Fr Berks Christian School 1:33.91    
17.    Grace Lee So Lehigh Valley Christian HS 1:41.22    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Macaela Campbell So Harrisburg Christian School 18.37 10  
2.    Brianna Campbell So Harrisburg Christian School 19.66 8  
3.    Denae Lawrence Jr Robinson Twp. Christian School 19.9 6  
4.    Beth Grunza So The Kings Christian School 20.53 4  
5.    Lizz Welkie Sr Berks Christian School 20.97 2  
6.    Danielle Baker Fr Robinson Twp. Christian School 21.91 1  
7.    Holly Schaper Sr Cumberlan Christian School 22.47    
8.    Hannah Runtas Fr Meadowbrook Christian School 24.07    
9.    Megan Sholly So Meadowbrook Christian School 24.63    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Josh Nesmith Sr Bible Baptist School 15.55 10  
2.    Darren Good Sr Berks Christian School 19.31 8  
3.    David Blackwell Jr Cumberlan Christian School 21.03 6  
4.    Josh Pottieger So Bible Baptist School 21.62 4  
5.    Josiah Houseal Fr Faith Christian School 22.83 2  
6.    Jae Seung Sim Jr Berks Christian School 25.63 1  


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Darren Good Sr Berks Christian School 45.63 10  
2.    Sean Hawkins Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 48.56 8  
3.    Mark Gartner Jr Christian School of York 49.15 6  
4.    Zach Bowerman Fr Bible Baptist School 50.20 4  
5.    John Johnson Jr Cumberlan Christian School 52.69 2  
6.    Will Lynd Jr Meadowbrook Christian School 53.03 1  
7.    Kayin Scanterbury Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 53.83    
8.    Josiah Houseal Fr Faith Christian School 1:05.13    
9.    Kyle Stutzman Fr Berks Christian School 1:05.68    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Macaela Campbell So Harrisburg Christian School 55.38 10  
2.    Maty Ennis Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 56.23 8  
3.    Brianna Campbell So Harrisburg Christian School 58.65 6  
4.    Holly Schaper Sr Cumberlan Christian School 58.70 4  
5.    Miranda Speece Jr Meadowbrook Christian School 58.71 2  
6.    Denae Lawrence Jr Robinson Twp. Christian School 1:00.56 1  
7.    Carissa Clift Fr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 1:08.98    
8.    Zhou Zhou Bian Fr Berks Christian School 1:15.66    


Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Eric Johnson Sr Bible Baptist School 2:01.59 10  
2.    Stefan Johnson Sr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 2:10.12 8  
3.    Cameron Shirk Jr Harrisburg Christian School 2:11.70 6  
4.    Steve Koffel Sr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 2:15.53 4  
5.    Aaron Flanders So Christian School of York 2:16.38 2  
6.    Mike Kertland So Harrisburg Christian School 2:19.71 1  
7.    Caleb Clendaniel So Meadowbrook Christian School 2:23.68    
8.    Mark Gartner Jr Christian School of York 2:28.44    
9.    Nic Boshart Jr Eastern Mennonite School 2:29.46    
10.    Colton Boucher Jr Columbia County Christian School 2:31.94    
11.    Matthew Crow Fr Cumberlan Christian School 2:35.32    
12.    Tim Martin So Eastern Mennonite School 2:37.77    
13.    Bryce Swanson So Faith Christian School 2:48.39    
14.    Paul Yoon Sr Berks Christian School 2:48.87    
15.    Isaac Fabian Jr Berks Christian School 2:55.75    
16.    Andy Hu Jr The Kings Christian School 2:57.28    


Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Maty Ennis Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 2:48.12 10  
2.    Kendall Dean Fr Eastern Mennonite School 2:49.05 8  
3.    Adrienne Yordy Fr Meadowbrook Christian School 2:54.20 6  
4.    Cynthia Mentch Jr Bible Baptist School 2:59.83 4  
5.    Jasmine Rockey Sr Bible Baptist School 3:00.65 2  
6.    Natalie Lyon Fr The Kings Christian School 3:01.49 1  
7.    Rachel Loar Fr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 3:05.79    
8.    Susi McKay Jr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 3:27.69    
9.    Kate Dent So Columbia County Christian School 3:44.62    
10.    Nicole Crow Fr Cumberlan Christian School 3:53.18    
11.    Dahyun Jeong Fr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 3:54.18    
12.    Maria Hayes So Cumberlan Christian School 4:11.83    


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Cameron Shirk Jr Harrisburg Christian School 4:41.98 10  
2.    Dan Trout So Faith Christian School 4:42.36 8  
3.    Andrew Yoder Sr Eastern Mennonite School 4:44.45 6  
4.    Than Oberholtzer So Eastern Mennonite School 5:06.77 4  
5.    Paul Hill So Bible Baptist School 5:12.43 2  
6.    Caleb Clendaniel So Meadowbrook Christian School 5:22.30 1  
7.    Graham Brillhart Jr Christian School of York 5:28.23    
8.    Matthew Crow Fr Cumberlan Christian School 5:32.58    
9.    Dan Jensen Jr Faith Christian School 5:41.35    
10.    John Johnson Jr Cumberlan Christian School 5:42.79    
11.    Jacob LaGrande So Bible Baptist School 5:43.06    
12.    Jordan Sudlow Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 5:51.48    
13.    Paul Yoon Sr Berks Christian School 6:18.95    
14.    Isaac Fabian Jr Berks Christian School 6:19.21    
15.    Zachary Synder Fr The Kings Christian School 6:27.55    
16.    Adam Strapp Jr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 6:38.82    
17.    Andy Hu Jr The Kings Christian School 6:57.00    


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Claar Ennis Sr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 6:04.32 10  
2.    Kendall Dean Fr Eastern Mennonite School 6:11.64 8  
3.    Adrienne Yordy Fr Meadowbrook Christian School 6:26.44 6  
4.    Raquel Campbell Fr Harrisburg Christian School 6:41.00 4  
5.    Natalie Lyon Fr The Kings Christian School 6:53.06 2  
6.    Emma Shope Jr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 7:00.81 1  
7.    Carolina May Fr Eastern Mennonite School 7:04.56    
8.    Mackenzie Bolduc Fr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 7:17.84    
9.    Jess Forster Jr Bible Baptist School 7:43.14    
10.    Kate Dent So Columbia County Christian School 7:46.19    


Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Andrew Yoder Sr Eastern Mennonite School 11:00.27 10  
2.    Lucas French So Harrisburg Christian School 11:34.69 8  
3.    Graham Brillhart Jr Christian School of York 12:08.78 6  
4.    Chris Weber Sr Lehigh Valley Christian HS 12:09.94 4  
5.    Jordan Sudlow Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 12:24.47 2  
6.    Matthew Crow Fr Cumberlan Christian School 12:30.33 1  
7.    John Johnson Jr Cumberlan Christian School 12:42.40    
8.    Corbin Steele Sr Bible Baptist School 12:46.59    
9.    Will Sullivan So Eastern Mennonite School 12:46.84    
10.    Kiel Eckert Fr Harrisburg Christian School 12:51.45    
11.    Zachary Synder Fr The Kings Christian School 13:22.87    
12.    Ben Klein So Berks Christian School 13:36.01    
13.    Adam Strapp Jr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 13:42.21    
14.    Isaac Fabian Jr Berks Christian School 14:08.88    


Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Claar Ennis Sr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 13:17.06 10  
2.    Carolina May Fr Eastern Mennonite School 15:42.91 8  
3.    Emma Shope Jr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 15:48.21 6  
4.    Monica Brunk Fr Eastern Mennonite School 16:01.65 4  
5.    Jess Forster Jr Bible Baptist School 16:07.71 2  
6.    Kate Rotz So Bible Baptist School 16:20.40 1  


Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Daniel Klase Sr Berks Christian School  1.73  5-08.00 10  
2.    Bobby VanDuzer So Lehigh Valley Christian HS  1.67  5-06.00 8  
3.    Jason Miller Sr Meadowbrook Christian School  1.62  5-04.00 6  
4.    John Franklin Fr Christian School of York  1.52  5-00.00 3  
4.    Curtis Martin So Eastern Mennonite School  1.52  5-00.00 3  
6.    Sam Fox So Faith Christian School  1.52  5-00.00 1  
NH    J.j. Heliger Jr Berks Christian School  NH  NH    
NH    Daniel Nyce Fr Eastern Mennonite School  NH  NH    
NH    Jacob Pizzuto So Meadowbrook Christian School  NH  NH    
DQ    Tyler Bond So Columbia County Christian School  DQ  DQ    
DQ    James Ramthun Fr Faith Christian School  DQ  DQ    


Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Grace Driver So Eastern Mennonite School  1.37  4-06.00 10  
2.    Hannah Runtas Fr Meadowbrook Christian School  1.32  4-04.00 8  
3.    Beth Grunza So The Kings Christian School  1.27  4-02.00 5  
3.    Megan Sholly So Meadowbrook Christian School  1.27  4-02.00 5  
5.    Denae Lawrence Jr Robinson Twp. Christian School  1.27  4-02.00 2  
6.    Niki Endy Sr Berks Christian School  1.22  4-00.00 1  
7.    McKenzie Clifford Fr Berks Christian School  1.17  3-10.00    
8.    Carli Jakiel Fr Robinson Twp. Christian School  1.17  3-10.00    
NH    Maria Hayes So Cumberlan Christian School  NH  NH    
NH    Mackenzie Bolduc Fr Lehigh Valley Christian HS  NH  NH    
NH    Angela Macarelli Sr Cumberlan Christian School  NH  NH    
DQ    Ashley Kyper Sr Christian School of York  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Pamela Kelly So Christian School of York  DQ  DQ    
DNS    Heather Green So Faith Christian School  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Daniel Klase Sr Berks Christian School  5.79  19-00.00 10  
2.    Seth Suttles Jr Eastern Mennonite School  5.43  17-09.75 8  
3.    Darren Good Sr Berks Christian School  5.31  17-05.25 6  
4.    Jake Lind Sr Eastern Mennonite School  5.24  17-02.50 4  
5.    Colton Boucher Jr Columbia County Christian School  5.17  16-11.75 2  
6.    Jason Miller Sr Meadowbrook Christian School  5.15  16-11.00 1  
7.    Jacob Pizzuto So Meadowbrook Christian School  4.90  16-01.00    
8.    Sam Fox So Faith Christian School  4.84  15-10.50    
9.    Tianze (Mark) Ma Jr The Kings Christian School  4.70  15-05.25    
10.    Chris Weber Sr Lehigh Valley Christian HS  4.68  15-04.25    
11.    Paul Hill So Bible Baptist School  4.27  14-00.00    
12.    Bill Holden Fr The Kings Christian School  4.18  13-08.50    
13.    Ross Faux Fr Bible Baptist School  3.20  10-06.00    
DQ    James Ramthun Fr Faith Christian School  DQ  DQ    
DQ    John Ness Sr Christian School of York  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Mac Sturtevant Jr Christian School of York  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Yeruwshalem Paulin Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  DQ  DQ    


Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Charlotte VanDyken Sr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  4.71  15-05.50 10  
2.    Madison Burrows Fr Meadowbrook Christian School  4.45  14-07.25 8  
3.    Miranda Speece Jr Meadowbrook Christian School  4.37  14-04.25 6  
4.    Cynthia Mentch Jr Bible Baptist School  4.16  13-08.00 4  
5.    Beth Grunza So The Kings Christian School  4.08  13-04.75 2  
6.    Kaley Shuffield Sr Christian School of York  4.04  13-03.00 1  
7.    Grace Driver So Eastern Mennonite School  3.85  12-07.75    
8.    Laura Campbell Jr Columbia County Christian School  3.77  12-04.50    
9.    Carli Jakiel Fr Robinson Twp. Christian School  3.69  12-01.25    
10.    Jess Kaiser Sr Christian School of York  3.36  11-00.25    
11.    Laura Smith Jr Robinson Twp. Christian School  3.33  10-11.00    
12.    Andrea Sicinski So Lehigh Valley Christian HS  2.92  9-07.00    
13.    Jessica Barrios So Faith Christian School  2.87  9-05.00    
14.    Janet Chan Fr Lehigh Valley Christian HS  2.72  8-11.00    
15.    Maria Hayes So Cumberlan Christian School  2.40  7-10.50    
16.    Elicia Brown Fr Cumberlan Christian School  2.11  6-11.00    
17.    McKenzie Clifford Fr Berks Christian School  1.79  5-10.50    
DQ    Emily McMichael Sr Columbia County Christian School  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Heather Green So Faith Christian School  DQ  DQ    


Boy's Triple Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Daniel Klase Sr Berks Christian School  12.30  40-04.50 10  
2.    Jason Miller Sr Meadowbrook Christian School  11.48  37-08.00 8  
3.    Yoon Ho Shin Jr Lehigh Valley Christian HS  11.26  36-11.25 6  
4.    J.j. Heliger Jr Berks Christian School  11.05  36-03.00 4  
5.    Caleb Clendaniel So Meadowbrook Christian School  9.52  31-03.00 2  
DQ    John Ness Sr Christian School of York  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Mark Gartner Jr Christian School of York  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Daniel Nyce Fr Eastern Mennonite School  DQ  DQ    


Girl's Triple Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Madison Burrows Fr Meadowbrook Christian School  9.75  32-00.00 10  
2.    Emily McMichael Sr Columbia County Christian School  9.54  31-03.50 8  
3.    Miranda Speece Jr Meadowbrook Christian School  9.46  31-00.50 6  
4.    Emily Ney Fr Columbia County Christian School  8.98  29-05.75 4  
5.    Charlotte VanDyken Sr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  8.74  28-08.25 2  
6.    Kaley Shuffield Sr Christian School of York  8.22  26-11.50 1  
DQ    Carli Jakiel Fr Robinson Twp. Christian School  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Andrea Sicinski So Lehigh Valley Christian HS  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Jess Kaiser Sr Christian School of York  DQ  DQ    
DQ    McKenzie Clifford Fr Berks Christian School  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Leah Hartranft Fr Berks Christian School  DQ  DQ    


Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    John Lozowski Sr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  11.51  37-09.25 10  
2.    Blaine Hutchison Sr Columbia County Christian School  10.80  35-05.25 8  
3.    Aidan Henry Fr Harrisburg Christian School  10.77  35-04.25 6  
4.    Jacob Martz Jr Meadowbrook Christian School  10.48  34-04.50 4  
5.    Yosef Daniel Fr Eastern Mennonite School  9.56  31-04.50 2  
6.    Dom Mahoney So Meadowbrook Christian School  9.32  30-07.00 1  
7.    Alex Duncan Fr The Kings Christian School  9.14  30-00.00    
8.    David Nguyen Jr Cumberlan Christian School  8.74  28-08.25    
9.    Nick Seitz So Eastern Mennonite School  8.55  28-00.75    
10.    Eric Henry Sr Bible Baptist School  8.42  27-07.50    
11.    Sam Shin Sr Berks Christian School  8.34  27-04.50    
12.    Dan Borrell Fr Faith Christian School  8.13  26-08.25    
13.    Ben Reichner Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  7.87  25-09.75    
14.    Max Yang Fr Berks Christian School  7.69  25-02.75    
15.    Sam Mummau Fr Harrisburg Christian School  7.68  25-02.50    
16.    Jisu Choi Sr Lehigh Valley Christian HS  7.45  24-05.50    
17.    Kyle Johnson So Bible Baptist School  6.93  22-09.00    
18.    Eli Torres Sr Lehigh Valley Christian HS  6.92  22-08.50    
DQ    Dylan Hofer Jr Christian School of York  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Mike Geesey Sr Christian School of York  DQ  DQ    


Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Michelle Xu Sr Christian School of York  8.15  26-09.00 10  
2.    Breana Bittner Sr Meadowbrook Christian School  7.41  24-04.00 8  
3.    Emily Timberlake Sr Berks Christian School  7.36  24-02.00 6  
4.    Danielle Baker Fr Robinson Twp. Christian School  7.31  24-00.00 4  
5.    Hanna Hoover So Christian School of York  7.29  23-11.00 2  
6.    Shea Horner Jr Cumberlan Christian School  7.24  23-09.00 1  
7.    Jana Goodman Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  7.06  23-02.00    
8.    Bethany Snyder Fr Columbia County Christian School  6.81  22-04.00    
9.    Lori Griffiths Sr Bible Baptist School  6.17  20-03.00    
10.    Katelynn Houseal So Faith Christian School  5.84  19-02.00    
11.    Danielle Finley So Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  5.46  17-11.00    
12.    Marissa McBane Fr Robinson Twp. Christian School  5.45  17-10.50    
13.    Leah Hartranft Fr Berks Christian School  5.40  17-08.50    
14.    Brittney Billmeyer So Columbia County Christian School  5.29  17-04.50    
15.    Kaitlyn Light So Meadowbrook Christian School  4.95  16-03.00    
16.    Sarah Celona Sr Bible Baptist School  4.84  15-10.50    
17.    Elicia Brown Fr Cumberlan Christian School  3.30  10-10.00    
DQ    Grace Lee So Lehigh Valley Christian HS  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Haleigh Ott So Lehigh Valley Christian HS  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Caroline Boucher Jr Faith Christian School  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Maggie Hine Jr Eastern Mennonite School  DQ  DQ    


Boy's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Girl's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score



Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Daniel Klase Sr Berks Christian School  46.18  151-06 10  
2.    Jon Gennaria Sr Columbia County Christian School  36.14  118-07 8  
3.    Sam Fox So Faith Christian School  35.76  117-04 6  
4.    John Lozowski Sr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  35.15  115-04 4  
5.    Nathaniel Halter So Berks Christian School  33.48  109-10 2  
6.    Bobby VanDuzer So Lehigh Valley Christian HS  32.69  107-03 1  
7.    John Keeports So Bible Baptist School  30.76  100-11    
8.    Mark Gartner Jr Christian School of York  29.87  98-00    
9.    Zack Miller Jr Meadowbrook Christian School  27.15  89-01    
10.    Daniel Simpson Fr Columbia County Christian School  23.98  78-08    
11.    Sam Mummau Fr Harrisburg Christian School  23.34  76-07    
12.    Mike Chubb Jr Harrisburg Christian School  22.50  73-10    
13.    Logan Carpenter Jr Meadowbrook Christian School  20.90  68-07    
Substitution- Dominic Mahoney
14.    Dan Borrell Fr Faith Christian School  20.09  65-11    
15.    Eric Henry Sr Bible Baptist School  17.55  57-07    
DQ    John Ayres Jr Faith Christian School  DQ  DQ    
DQ    James Ramthun Fr Faith Christian School  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Dylan Hofer Jr Christian School of York  DQ  DQ    


Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Niki Endy Sr Berks Christian School  27.91  91-07 10  
2.    Jana Goodman Fr Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  21.97  72-01 8  
3.    Hannah York Sr Christian School of York  21.18  69-06 6  
4.    Emily Timberlake Sr Berks Christian School  20.06  65-10 4  
5.    Denae Lawrence Jr Robinson Twp. Christian School  18.64  61-02 2  
6.    Sierra Acceturo Fr Faith Christian School  17.80  58-05 1  
7.    Rebecca Olsen Sr Lehigh Valley Christian HS  16.79  55-01    
8.    Brittney Billmeyer So Columbia County Christian School  16.46  54-00    
9.    Kia Pfleegor So Meadowbrook Christian School  16.25  53-04    
10.    Claire Boucher Jr Faith Christian School  15.85  52-00    
11.    Danielle Baker Fr Robinson Twp. Christian School  15.80  51-10    
12.    Daylee Reichenbach So Meadowbrook Christian School  15.44  50-08.00    
13.    Ashley Kyper Sr Christian School of York  14.45  47-05.00    
14.    Danielle Finley So Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy  14.07  46-02.00    
15.    Becky Mace So Lehigh Valley Christian HS  13.38  43-11.00    
DQ    Jessica Barrios So Faith Christian School  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Katelynn Houseal So Faith Christian School  DQ  DQ    
DQ    Jaclyn Handford Sr Bible Baptist School  DQ  DQ    
DNS    Sarah Strausser So Bible Baptist School  DNS  DNS    


Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Eastern Mennonite School A Eastern Mennonite School 47.62 10  
2.    Lehigh Valley Christian HS A Lehigh Valley Christian HS 49.73 8  
3.    Berks Christian School A Berks Christian School 54.23 6  
4.    Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy A Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 54.41 4  
5.    Cumberlan Christian School A Cumberlan Christian School 54.54 2  
6.    Meadowbrook Christian School A Meadowbrook Christian School 55.59 1  


Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Meadowbrook Christian School A Meadowbrook Christian School 55.32 10  
2.    Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy A Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 57.78 8  
3.    Columbia County Christian School A Columbia County Christian School 58.27 6  
4.    Bible Baptist School A Bible Baptist School 58.95 4  
5.    Cumberlan Christian School A Cumberlan Christian School 1:03.55 2  


Boy's 4x200 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Meadowbrook Christian School A Meadowbrook Christian School 1:46.13 10  
2.    Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy A Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 1:47.90 8  
3.    Cumberlan Christian School A Cumberlan Christian School 1:49.93 6  
4.    Lehigh Valley Christian HS A Lehigh Valley Christian HS 1:51.57 4  
5.    Berks Christian School A Berks Christian School 2:03.84 2  


Girl's 4x200 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy A Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 2:04.08 10  
2.    Columbia County Christian School A Columbia County Christian School 2:05.77 8  
3.    Harrisburg Christian School A Harrisburg Christian School 2:08.50 6  
4.    Meadowbrook Christian School A Meadowbrook Christian School 2:08.85 4  
5.    Cumberlan Christian School A Cumberlan Christian School 2:16.51 2  
6.    Lehigh Valley Christian HS A Lehigh Valley Christian HS 2:22.16 1  


Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy A Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 3:44.33 10  
2.    Bible Baptist School A Bible Baptist School 3:48.67 8  
3.    Eastern Mennonite School A Eastern Mennonite School 3:49.07 6  
4.    Berks Christian School A Berks Christian School 4:03.27 4  
5.    Cumberlan Christian School A Cumberlan Christian School 4:06.09 2  


Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy A Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 4:52.59 10  
2.    Bible Baptist School A Bible Baptist School 5:08.84 8  
3.    Meadowbrook Christian School A Meadowbrook Christian School 5:12.06 6  
4.    Lehigh Valley Christian HS A Lehigh Valley Christian HS 5:38.94 4  
5.    Cumberlan Christian School A Cumberlan Christian School 5:54.82 2  


Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy A Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 10:19.9 10  
2.    Berks Christian School A Berks Christian School 10:47.8 8  
3.    Eastern Mennonite School A Eastern Mennonite School 10:50.5 6  


Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy A Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 12:38.0 10  
2.    Meadowbrook Christian School A Meadowbrook Christian School 13:10.3 8  


Boy's Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 98     
2.  Eastern Mennonite School 97     
3.  Berks Christian School 92     
4.  Bible Baptist School 46     
5.  Meadowbrook Christian School 37     
5.  Lehigh Valley Christian HS 37     
7.  Harrisburg Christian School 31     
8.  Columbia County Christian School 26     
9.  Cumberlan Christian School 19     
10.  Faith Christian School 17     
10.  Christian School of York 17     




Girl's Team Scores
After 17 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 132     
2.  Meadowbrook Christian School 122     
3.  Harrisburg Christian School 62     
4.  Eastern Mennonite School 46     
5.  Columbia County Christian School 28     
6.  Bible Baptist School 25     
7.  Berks Christian School 23     
8.  Christian School of York 20     
8.  The Kings Christian School 20     
10.  Robinson Twp. Christian School 17     
11.  Cumberlan Christian School 11     
12.  Lehigh Valley Christian HS 5     
13.  Faith Christian School 1     




Men & Women's Team Scores
After 34 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy 230     
2.  Meadowbrook Christian School 159     
3.  Eastern Mennonite School 143     
4.  Berks Christian School 115     
5.  Harrisburg Christian School 93     
6.  Bible Baptist School 71     
7.  Columbia County Christian School 54     
8.  Lehigh Valley Christian HS 42     
9.  Christian School of York 37     
10.  Cumberlan Christian School 30     
11.  The Kings Christian School 20     
12.  Faith Christian School 18     
13.  Robinson Twp. Christian School 17