Girl's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
St. Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
St. Joseph CHS |
5. |
54.41 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Rebecca Maurice |
|
2.
Sunny Wood |
|
3.
Jane Porter |
|
4.
Colleen Cilwick |
|
5.
Annie Francl |
|
6.
Audra Thurston |
|
|
|
2. |
Dugway HS
A
|
|
|
Dugway HS |
8. |
55.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Kylee Morse |
|
2.
Bailey Broadhead |
|
3.
Lindsey Kimler |
|
4.
Katie Nielson |
|
5.
Torie Erickson |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Monument Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Monument Valley HS |
10. |
59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Haily Augustine |
|
2.
Cassidy Augustine |
|
3.
Kori Valentine |
|
4.
Nelsine Black |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
1. |
52.60 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Kaitlin Clark |
|
2.
Miriam Reay |
|
3.
Mara Wells |
|
4.
Arianna Reay |
|
5.
Swayzi Slade |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
2. |
53.07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Baylee Plamer |
|
2.
Jamie Cooper |
|
3.
McKayla Heaton |
|
4.
Abby Barret |
|
5.
Breanne Bateman |
|
6.
Carly Holman |
|
|
|
3. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
3. |
53.09 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Lynzee Wallentine |
|
2.
Ellen Peart |
|
3.
Cami Lamborn |
|
4.
Tristin Bowers |
|
5.
Mikaela Silva |
|
6.
Mary Peart |
|
|
|
4. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
4. |
53.76 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Kim Bruton |
|
2.
Brittany Coil |
|
3.
Chelise Rowley |
|
4.
Nikki Coil |
|
5.
Jordyn Purdy |
|
6.
Heather Peatross |
|
|
|
5. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
6. |
54.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Shantay Bird |
|
2.
Whitney Fieldsted |
|
3.
Kailsy Hatch |
|
4.
Nikole Lemmon |
|
5.
Jacie Bird |
|
6.
Bailie Brinkerhoff |
|
|
|
6. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
7. |
54.74 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Shyla Sherwood |
|
2.
Kennedy Netto |
|
3.
Chandler Rose |
|
4.
Leslie Leko |
|
5.
Mariah Dotson |
|
6.
Gabby Thompson |
|
|
|
7. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
9. |
57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Maggie Ellett |
|
2.
Bethany Lamb |
|
3.
Jerrica Jackson |
|
4.
Cassey Manzanares |
|
5.
Caroline VanDyke |
|
6.
Megan Sorenson |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
52.60 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Kaitlin Clark |
|
2.
Miriam Reay |
|
3.
Mara Wells |
|
4.
Arianna Reay |
|
5.
Swayzi Slade |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
53.07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Baylee Plamer |
|
2.
Jamie Cooper |
|
3.
McKayla Heaton |
|
4.
Abby Barret |
|
5.
Breanne Bateman |
|
6.
Carly Holman |
|
|
|
3. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
53.09 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Lynzee Wallentine |
|
2.
Ellen Peart |
|
3.
Cami Lamborn |
|
4.
Tristin Bowers |
|
5.
Mikaela Silva |
|
6.
Mary Peart |
|
|
|
4. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
53.76 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Kim Bruton |
|
2.
Brittany Coil |
|
3.
Chelise Rowley |
|
4.
Nikki Coil |
|
5.
Jordyn Purdy |
|
6.
Heather Peatross |
|
|
|
5. |
St. Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
St. Joseph CHS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
54.41 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Rebecca Maurice |
|
2.
Sunny Wood |
|
3.
Jane Porter |
|
4.
Colleen Cilwick |
|
5.
Annie Francl |
|
6.
Audra Thurston |
|
|
|
6. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
54.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Shantay Bird |
|
2.
Whitney Fieldsted |
|
3.
Kailsy Hatch |
|
4.
Nikole Lemmon |
|
5.
Jacie Bird |
|
6.
Bailie Brinkerhoff |
|
|
|
7. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
54.74 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Shyla Sherwood |
|
2.
Kennedy Netto |
|
3.
Chandler Rose |
|
4.
Leslie Leko |
|
5.
Mariah Dotson |
|
6.
Gabby Thompson |
|
|
|
8. |
Dugway HS
A
|
|
|
Dugway HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
55.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Kylee Morse |
|
2.
Bailey Broadhead |
|
3.
Lindsey Kimler |
|
4.
Katie Nielson |
|
5.
Torie Erickson |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Maggie Ellett |
|
2.
Bethany Lamb |
|
3.
Jerrica Jackson |
|
4.
Cassey Manzanares |
|
5.
Caroline VanDyke |
|
6.
Megan Sorenson |
|
|
|
10. |
Monument Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Monument Valley HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Haily Augustine |
|
2.
Cassidy Augustine |
|
3.
Kori Valentine |
|
4.
Nelsine Black |
|
| |
|
|
|
|