Girl's 4x400 3A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
9. |
4:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKenzie Wilson |
|
2.
Ivy Oveson |
|
3.
Lauren Jones |
|
4.
Bailee Jenson |
|
5.
Jenny Dinkel |
|
6.
Elizabeth Allred |
|
|
|
2. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
10. |
4:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Annalisa Mower |
|
2.
Paige Francks |
|
3.
Bailee Kendall |
|
4.
Mary Larsen |
|
5.
Cali Anderson |
|
6.
Savannah Mower |
|
|
|
3. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
11. |
4:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kacylia Ivory |
|
2.
Diana Olsen |
|
3.
Rachel Goodrich |
|
4.
Kristen Jewkes |
|
5.
Karissa Nelson |
|
6.
Regan Powell |
|
|
|
4. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
13. |
4:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Catherine Dyer |
|
2.
Hanna Dyer |
|
3.
Hailee Rogers |
|
4.
Jessica Guymon |
|
5.
Blayr Jeffs |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
14. |
4:25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Breanna Sadler |
|
2.
Alia Cook |
|
3.
Bailee Golding |
|
4.
Christina Fullmer |
|
5.
Kelcie George |
|
6.
Shailee Prigmore |
|
|
|
6. |
Juan Diego CHS
A
|
|
|
Juan Diego CHS |
15. |
4:25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Annabah Glasser |
|
2.
Maddie Cassel |
|
3.
Kaitlyn Crawford |
|
4.
Sidney Hieber |
|
5.
Lydia Christian |
|
6.
Tyler Cain |
|
|
|
7. |
Ben Lomond HS
A
|
|
|
Ben Lomond HS |
16. |
4:32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sarah Kennington |
|
2.
Amanda Mouldenhauer |
|
3.
Majerle Zundel |
|
4.
Kambri Broad |
|
5.
Gabby Distefano |
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 3A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
1. |
4:02.35 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
McKeil Ostergaard |
|
2.
Savanna Heywood |
|
3.
Abby Hobbs |
|
4.
Riley Gagon |
|
5.
Lilly Martino |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
2. |
4:02.80 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Emily Morris |
|
2.
Makayla Warby |
|
3.
Lindsey Martin |
|
4.
Aimee Bryson |
|
5.
Ciara Robinson |
|
6.
Allyson Brooks |
|
|
|
3. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
3. |
4:05.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Shania Hurst |
|
2.
Hannah Lambert |
|
3.
Lynne Taylor |
|
4.
Angela Shields |
|
5.
Lacey Prince |
|
6.
Angelea Madsen |
|
|
|
4. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
4. |
4:05.55 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Janae George |
|
2.
Kaity Diaz |
|
3.
Jamie Burton |
|
4.
Maryn Cook |
|
5.
Trish Adams |
|
6.
Kennedy Springer |
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
5. |
4:10.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Savannah Schoon |
|
2.
Alisse Walker |
|
3.
McKenzie Merritt |
|
4.
Lisa Palomaki |
|
5.
Kaila Balch |
|
6.
Alexis Lee |
|
|
|
6. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
6. |
4:11.13 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Alexis Clark |
|
2.
Courtney Allred |
|
3.
Krissia Beatty |
|
4.
Darian Sharp |
|
5.
Laura Dalton |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
7. |
4:12.18 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Ali Peterson |
|
2.
Taylor Weitzeil |
|
3.
Rashel Blazzard |
|
4.
Megan Passey |
|
5.
Stephanie Criddle |
|
6.
Laura Deru |
|
|
|
8. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
8. |
4:15.33 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Ashley Warburton |
|
2.
Ashley Stokes |
|
3.
Kristin Walker |
|
4.
Caitlin Paulsen |
|
5.
Kapri Beus |
|
6.
Robyn Evans |
|
|
|
9. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
12. |
4:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jackie Sliwinski |
|
2.
Amy Ware |
|
3.
Mary Morgan |
|
4.
Sarah Palmer |
|
5.
Julia Wheatley |
|
6.
Parisa Nkoy |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 3A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:02.35 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
McKeil Ostergaard |
|
2.
Savanna Heywood |
|
3.
Abby Hobbs |
|
4.
Riley Gagon |
|
5.
Lilly Martino |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:02.80 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Emily Morris |
|
2.
Makayla Warby |
|
3.
Lindsey Martin |
|
4.
Aimee Bryson |
|
5.
Ciara Robinson |
|
6.
Allyson Brooks |
|
|
|
3. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:05.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Shania Hurst |
|
2.
Hannah Lambert |
|
3.
Lynne Taylor |
|
4.
Angela Shields |
|
5.
Lacey Prince |
|
6.
Angelea Madsen |
|
|
|
4. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:05.55 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Janae George |
|
2.
Kaity Diaz |
|
3.
Jamie Burton |
|
4.
Maryn Cook |
|
5.
Trish Adams |
|
6.
Kennedy Springer |
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:10.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Savannah Schoon |
|
2.
Alisse Walker |
|
3.
McKenzie Merritt |
|
4.
Lisa Palomaki |
|
5.
Kaila Balch |
|
6.
Alexis Lee |
|
|
|
6. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:11.13 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Alexis Clark |
|
2.
Courtney Allred |
|
3.
Krissia Beatty |
|
4.
Darian Sharp |
|
5.
Laura Dalton |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:12.18 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Ali Peterson |
|
2.
Taylor Weitzeil |
|
3.
Rashel Blazzard |
|
4.
Megan Passey |
|
5.
Stephanie Criddle |
|
6.
Laura Deru |
|
|
|
8. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
4:15.33 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Ashley Warburton |
|
2.
Ashley Stokes |
|
3.
Kristin Walker |
|
4.
Caitlin Paulsen |
|
5.
Kapri Beus |
|
6.
Robyn Evans |
|
|
|
9. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKenzie Wilson |
|
2.
Ivy Oveson |
|
3.
Lauren Jones |
|
4.
Bailee Jenson |
|
5.
Jenny Dinkel |
|
6.
Elizabeth Allred |
|
|
|
10. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Annalisa Mower |
|
2.
Paige Francks |
|
3.
Bailee Kendall |
|
4.
Mary Larsen |
|
5.
Cali Anderson |
|
6.
Savannah Mower |
|
|
|
11. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kacylia Ivory |
|
2.
Diana Olsen |
|
3.
Rachel Goodrich |
|
4.
Kristen Jewkes |
|
5.
Karissa Nelson |
|
6.
Regan Powell |
|
|
|
12. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
4:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jackie Sliwinski |
|
2.
Amy Ware |
|
3.
Mary Morgan |
|
4.
Sarah Palmer |
|
5.
Julia Wheatley |
|
6.
Parisa Nkoy |
|
|
|
13. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Catherine Dyer |
|
2.
Hanna Dyer |
|
3.
Hailee Rogers |
|
4.
Jessica Guymon |
|
5.
Blayr Jeffs |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Breanna Sadler |
|
2.
Alia Cook |
|
3.
Bailee Golding |
|
4.
Christina Fullmer |
|
5.
Kelcie George |
|
6.
Shailee Prigmore |
|
|
|
15. |
Juan Diego CHS
A
|
|
|
Juan Diego CHS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Annabah Glasser |
|
2.
Maddie Cassel |
|
3.
Kaitlyn Crawford |
|
4.
Sidney Hieber |
|
5.
Lydia Christian |
|
6.
Tyler Cain |
|
|
|
16. |
Ben Lomond HS
A
|
|
|
Ben Lomond HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sarah Kennington |
|
2.
Amanda Mouldenhauer |
|
3.
Majerle Zundel |
|
4.
Kambri Broad |
|
5.
Gabby Distefano |
|
|
|
|
|