Girl's 4x400 3A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
7. |
4:08.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Alyssa Hill |
|
2.
Courtney Honeycutt |
|
3.
Janzen Morgan |
|
4.
Liz Harrison |
|
5.
Jessica Peterson |
|
6.
Kayla Webb |
|
|
|
2. |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
11. |
4:13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Morgan Vorwaller |
|
2.
Krissy Nobles |
|
3.
Abigail Beazer |
|
4.
Madie Alvey |
|
5.
Kati Rasmussen |
|
6.
Kaylea Collings |
|
|
|
3. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
12. |
4:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Natalie Tobler |
|
2.
Alysa Rowley |
|
3.
Kaylee Cook |
|
4.
Melissa Myers |
|
5.
Alyse Thomas |
|
6.
Ariane Keele |
|
|
|
4. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
13. |
4:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Miranda Adamson |
|
2.
Courtney Allred |
|
3.
Ahriya Stucki |
|
4.
Michelle Graf |
|
5.
Darian Sharp |
|
6.
McKenzie Tolman |
|
|
|
5. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
14. |
4:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKenzie Wilson |
|
2.
Alisha Richens |
|
3.
Jenny Dinkel |
|
4.
Ivyann Oveson |
|
5.
Elizabeth Allred |
|
6.
Rebecca Evans |
|
|
|
6. |
Spanish Fork HS
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork HS |
15. |
4:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyce Milton |
|
2.
Jackie Tagg |
|
3.
Maddy Money |
|
4.
Savannah Prichett |
|
5.
Jessica De leo |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
16. |
4:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sierra Jensen |
|
2.
Liz Lewis |
|
3.
Lindsay Ryan |
|
4.
Jackie Sliwinski |
|
5.
Julia Wheatley |
|
6.
Sarah Palmer |
|
|
|
8. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
17. |
4:27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Katelin Nielson |
|
2.
Kaitlynn Riding |
|
3.
Dani Finlinson |
|
4.
Brooke Finlinson |
|
5.
Shaylee Lafevre |
|
6.
Darci Dixon |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 3A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
1. |
3:58.71 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Ashlyn Coleman |
|
2.
Emily Benson |
|
3.
Savannah Heywood |
|
4.
Kaitlyn Walker |
|
5.
Abby Hobbs |
|
6.
McKeil Ostergaard |
|
|
|
2. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
2. |
4:01.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Candice Buttars |
|
2.
Kapri Beus |
|
3.
Whitney Wilcox |
|
4.
Kaitlyn Wilcox |
|
5.
Misty Fonnesbeck |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
3. |
4:01.80 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Shania Hurst |
|
2.
Hannah Lambert |
|
3.
Lynne Taylor |
|
4.
Lacey Prince |
|
5.
Timmary Billings |
|
6.
Mallorie Wade |
|
|
|
4. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
4. |
4:02.24 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Dani Heaton |
|
2.
Caity Beddes |
|
3.
Ceely Davis |
|
4.
Harley Murray |
|
5.
Ashley Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
5. |
4:04.49 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Lydia Trotter |
|
2.
Deborah Belnap |
|
3.
Sarah Feeny |
|
4.
Avery Calton |
|
5.
Sierra Lawrence |
|
6.
Melissa Garrett |
|
|
|
6. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
6. |
4:06.64 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Emma Ence |
|
2.
Kelly Francks |
|
3.
Keena Kleven |
|
4.
Paige Francks |
|
5.
Mckenna Birch |
|
6.
Annalisa Mower |
|
|
|
7. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
8. |
4:09.91 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Ellie Burton |
|
2.
Kaila Balch |
|
3.
McKenzie Snyder |
|
4.
Alisse Walker |
|
5.
Forster Matherly |
|
6.
Alyssa Snyder |
|
|
|
8. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
9. |
4:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Laura Deru |
|
2.
Peyton Lish |
|
3.
Megan Passey |
|
4.
Breann Hurlbut |
|
5.
Kayla Jackson |
|
6.
Chandler Weitzeil |
|
|
|
9. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
10. |
4:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Josie Comp |
|
2.
Tess Shoop |
|
3.
Adrienne Beazer |
|
4.
Makayla Warby |
|
5.
Katherine Landes |
|
6.
Sadie Webster |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 3A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:58.71 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Ashlyn Coleman |
|
2.
Emily Benson |
|
3.
Savannah Heywood |
|
4.
Kaitlyn Walker |
|
5.
Abby Hobbs |
|
6.
McKeil Ostergaard |
|
|
|
2. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:01.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Candice Buttars |
|
2.
Kapri Beus |
|
3.
Whitney Wilcox |
|
4.
Kaitlyn Wilcox |
|
5.
Misty Fonnesbeck |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:01.80 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Shania Hurst |
|
2.
Hannah Lambert |
|
3.
Lynne Taylor |
|
4.
Lacey Prince |
|
5.
Timmary Billings |
|
6.
Mallorie Wade |
|
|
|
4. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:02.24 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Dani Heaton |
|
2.
Caity Beddes |
|
3.
Ceely Davis |
|
4.
Harley Murray |
|
5.
Ashley Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:04.49 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Lydia Trotter |
|
2.
Deborah Belnap |
|
3.
Sarah Feeny |
|
4.
Avery Calton |
|
5.
Sierra Lawrence |
|
6.
Melissa Garrett |
|
|
|
6. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:06.64 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Emma Ence |
|
2.
Kelly Francks |
|
3.
Keena Kleven |
|
4.
Paige Francks |
|
5.
Mckenna Birch |
|
6.
Annalisa Mower |
|
|
|
7. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:08.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Alyssa Hill |
|
2.
Courtney Honeycutt |
|
3.
Janzen Morgan |
|
4.
Liz Harrison |
|
5.
Jessica Peterson |
|
6.
Kayla Webb |
|
|
|
8. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:09.91 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Ellie Burton |
|
2.
Kaila Balch |
|
3.
McKenzie Snyder |
|
4.
Alisse Walker |
|
5.
Forster Matherly |
|
6.
Alyssa Snyder |
|
|
|
9. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
4:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Laura Deru |
|
2.
Peyton Lish |
|
3.
Megan Passey |
|
4.
Breann Hurlbut |
|
5.
Kayla Jackson |
|
6.
Chandler Weitzeil |
|
|
|
10. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
4:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Josie Comp |
|
2.
Tess Shoop |
|
3.
Adrienne Beazer |
|
4.
Makayla Warby |
|
5.
Katherine Landes |
|
6.
Sadie Webster |
|
|
|
11. |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Morgan Vorwaller |
|
2.
Krissy Nobles |
|
3.
Abigail Beazer |
|
4.
Madie Alvey |
|
5.
Kati Rasmussen |
|
6.
Kaylea Collings |
|
|
|
12. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Natalie Tobler |
|
2.
Alysa Rowley |
|
3.
Kaylee Cook |
|
4.
Melissa Myers |
|
5.
Alyse Thomas |
|
6.
Ariane Keele |
|
|
|
13. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Miranda Adamson |
|
2.
Courtney Allred |
|
3.
Ahriya Stucki |
|
4.
Michelle Graf |
|
5.
Darian Sharp |
|
6.
McKenzie Tolman |
|
|
|
14. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKenzie Wilson |
|
2.
Alisha Richens |
|
3.
Jenny Dinkel |
|
4.
Ivyann Oveson |
|
5.
Elizabeth Allred |
|
6.
Rebecca Evans |
|
|
|
15. |
Spanish Fork HS
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyce Milton |
|
2.
Jackie Tagg |
|
3.
Maddy Money |
|
4.
Savannah Prichett |
|
5.
Jessica De leo |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sierra Jensen |
|
2.
Liz Lewis |
|
3.
Lindsay Ryan |
|
4.
Jackie Sliwinski |
|
5.
Julia Wheatley |
|
6.
Sarah Palmer |
|
|
|
17. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
4:27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Katelin Nielson |
|
2.
Kaitlynn Riding |
|
3.
Dani Finlinson |
|
4.
Brooke Finlinson |
|
5.
Shaylee Lafevre |
|
6.
Darci Dixon |
|
|
|