Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
1. |
4:08.18 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Meagan Kauffman |
|
2.
Caitlin Woodward |
|
3.
Maddy Kauffman |
|
4.
Jaleisa Jones |
|
5.
Ellie Struthers |
|
6.
Kaylie Bartholomew |
|
|
|
2. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
3. |
4:09.88 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
6. |
4:13.15 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Lily Keel |
|
2.
Caoimhe Kofoed |
|
3.
Cheyenne Larsen |
|
4.
Danaya Morin |
|
5.
Aubrey Landvatter |
|
6.
MacKenzie Smith |
|
|
|
4. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
7. |
4:14.85 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
9. |
4:20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Lindsay Schuring |
|
2.
Sarah Hash |
|
3.
Rachel Bingham |
|
4.
Megan Elmont |
|
5.
Jensen Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
2. |
4:08.21 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Haley Egbert |
|
2.
Rachel Stratton |
|
3.
Summer Harper |
|
4.
Abby Lee |
|
5.
Skotie Houle |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
4. |
4:10.44 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Nicole Laws |
|
2.
Julia Kelemen |
|
3.
Sydney Bigelow |
|
4.
Megan Reed |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
5. |
4:11.61 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Kami Codner |
|
2.
Mariah Briggs |
|
3.
Amanda Turnbull |
|
4.
Megan Ryan |
|
5.
Ashleigh Warner |
|
6.
Kelsey Carlson |
|
|
|
4. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
8. |
4:15.41 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
10. |
4:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Katy Moore |
|
2.
Victoria Riches |
|
3.
Sydney Ricketts |
|
4.
Taylor Winsness |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
11. |
4:25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:08.18 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Meagan Kauffman |
|
2.
Caitlin Woodward |
|
3.
Maddy Kauffman |
|
4.
Jaleisa Jones |
|
5.
Ellie Struthers |
|
6.
Kaylie Bartholomew |
|
|
|
2. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:08.21 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Haley Egbert |
|
2.
Rachel Stratton |
|
3.
Summer Harper |
|
4.
Abby Lee |
|
5.
Skotie Houle |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:09.88 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:10.44 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Nicole Laws |
|
2.
Julia Kelemen |
|
3.
Sydney Bigelow |
|
4.
Megan Reed |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:11.61 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Kami Codner |
|
2.
Mariah Briggs |
|
3.
Amanda Turnbull |
|
4.
Megan Ryan |
|
5.
Ashleigh Warner |
|
6.
Kelsey Carlson |
|
|
|
6. |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:13.15 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Lily Keel |
|
2.
Caoimhe Kofoed |
|
3.
Cheyenne Larsen |
|
4.
Danaya Morin |
|
5.
Aubrey Landvatter |
|
6.
MacKenzie Smith |
|
|
|
7. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:14.85 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:15.41 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Katy Moore |
|
2.
Victoria Riches |
|
3.
Sydney Ricketts |
|
4.
Taylor Winsness |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Lindsay Schuring |
|
2.
Sarah Hash |
|
3.
Rachel Bingham |
|
4.
Megan Elmont |
|
5.
Jensen Williams |
|
|
|
|
|