Girl's 4x100 1A-2A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
8. |
53.92 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Kaitlin Clark |
|
2.
Shania DeAnda |
|
3.
Nancy Johnson |
|
4.
Arianna Reay |
|
5.
Neely Ryan |
|
6.
Martha Beh |
|
|
|
2. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
10. |
54.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tristin Bowers |
|
2.
Brittney Bowers |
|
3.
Ellen Peart |
|
4.
Cami Lamborn |
|
5.
Courtney Lamborn |
|
6.
Mikaela Silva |
|
|
|
3. |
Bryce Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Bryce Valley HS |
12. |
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Marilee Platt |
|
2.
Taylor Talbot |
|
3.
Shelby Cornforth |
|
4.
Alexis Tebbs |
|
5.
Ashley Chynoweth |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lund HS-NV
A
|
|
|
Lund HS-NV |
13. |
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Melynda Boren |
|
2.
Kelsea Reid |
|
3.
Emmalee Erekson |
|
4.
Ciera Jensen |
|
5.
Victoria Montoya |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
14. |
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kennedy Netto |
|
2.
Chandler Rose |
|
3.
Santanna Wunderlich |
|
4.
Cintya Rodriguez |
|
5.
Jaycee Denny |
|
6.
Taylor Wood |
|
|
|
6. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
15. |
56.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Maggie Ellett |
|
2.
Hannah Ellett |
|
3.
Brinlee Chappell |
|
4.
Bethany Lamb |
|
5.
Morgan Jeffery |
|
6.
Sage Blackburn |
|
|
|
7. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
16. |
56.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Baylee Palmer |
|
2.
Ashley Schow |
|
3.
McKayla Heaton |
|
4.
Kambree Josie |
|
5.
Catania Holman |
|
6.
Brenna Mooney |
|
|
|
8. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
17. |
56.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Celeste Hicken |
|
2.
Tori Huff |
|
3.
Jazlyn Miles |
|
4.
Nikole Lemmon |
|
5.
Martie Jepperson |
|
6.
Steffani Seeley |
|
|
|
9. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
18. |
58.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Amy Bateman |
|
2.
Margarita Bermejo |
|
3.
Erika Maldonado |
|
4.
Lucia Cortez |
|
5.
Jasmine Maldonado |
|
6.
Angelica Serna |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-2A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
4. |
52.91 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Angie Sadler |
|
2.
Kelcie George |
|
3.
Christina Fullmer |
|
4.
Bailee Golding |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
5. |
53.03 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Kaela Brunson |
|
2.
Candice Chatland |
|
3.
Emeri Larsen |
|
4.
Kenlee Lemon |
|
5.
Shanlee Leatham |
|
6.
Tanielle Roberts |
|
|
|
3. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
6. |
53.85 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Ashlee Madsen |
|
2.
Sammi Beck |
|
3.
Alethia Munoz |
|
4.
Makenna McEwen |
|
5.
Tianna Jensen |
|
6.
MacKayla Busk |
|
|
|
4. |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
7. |
53.86 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Hannah Reidhead |
|
2.
Jessie Johnson |
|
3.
Jessica Orton |
|
4.
Ashleigh Cserepes |
|
5.
Lyndsey Bartlett |
|
6.
Taiylor Bartlett |
|
|
|
5. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
11. |
55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kylie Price |
|
2.
Janice Call |
|
3.
Mikael Thatcher |
|
4.
Shalei Harwood |
|
5.
Haley Mineer |
|
6.
Kaitlin Lamoreaux |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-2A Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
3. |
51.05 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Catherine Dyer |
|
2.
Hailee Rogers |
|
3.
Blayr Jeffs |
|
4.
Ashlynn Allred |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mountain View HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
9. |
53.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rachel Hofer |
|
2.
Kam Dellinger |
|
3.
McKinna Salsbury |
|
4.
Cailen Gibbs |
|
5.
Birthe Bergmann |
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-2A Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
1. |
50.64 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Samantha Nicholes |
|
2.
Mckenna Vernon |
|
3.
Jordynn Scholes |
|
4.
Tristen Northrup |
|
5.
Lynsey Ovard |
|
6.
Kassidee Evans |
|
|
|
2. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
2. |
50.92 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Sade Kyles |
|
2.
Delaney Nielson |
|
3.
Cortney Macdonald |
|
4.
Simone Shumway |
|
5.
Kelli Meyer |
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
50.64 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Samantha Nicholes |
|
2.
Mckenna Vernon |
|
3.
Jordynn Scholes |
|
4.
Tristen Northrup |
|
5.
Lynsey Ovard |
|
6.
Kassidee Evans |
|
|
|
2. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
50.92 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Sade Kyles |
|
2.
Delaney Nielson |
|
3.
Cortney Macdonald |
|
4.
Simone Shumway |
|
5.
Kelli Meyer |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
51.05 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Catherine Dyer |
|
2.
Hailee Rogers |
|
3.
Blayr Jeffs |
|
4.
Ashlynn Allred |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
52.91 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Angie Sadler |
|
2.
Kelcie George |
|
3.
Christina Fullmer |
|
4.
Bailee Golding |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
53.03 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Kaela Brunson |
|
2.
Candice Chatland |
|
3.
Emeri Larsen |
|
4.
Kenlee Lemon |
|
5.
Shanlee Leatham |
|
6.
Tanielle Roberts |
|
|
|
6. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
53.85 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Ashlee Madsen |
|
2.
Sammi Beck |
|
3.
Alethia Munoz |
|
4.
Makenna McEwen |
|
5.
Tianna Jensen |
|
6.
MacKayla Busk |
|
|
|
7. |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
53.86 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Hannah Reidhead |
|
2.
Jessie Johnson |
|
3.
Jessica Orton |
|
4.
Ashleigh Cserepes |
|
5.
Lyndsey Bartlett |
|
6.
Taiylor Bartlett |
|
|
|
8. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
53.92 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Kaitlin Clark |
|
2.
Shania DeAnda |
|
3.
Nancy Johnson |
|
4.
Arianna Reay |
|
5.
Neely Ryan |
|
6.
Martha Beh |
|
|
|
9. |
Mountain View HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
S3 |
-2. |
|
53.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rachel Hofer |
|
2.
Kam Dellinger |
|
3.
McKinna Salsbury |
|
4.
Cailen Gibbs |
|
5.
Birthe Bergmann |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
54.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tristin Bowers |
|
2.
Brittney Bowers |
|
3.
Ellen Peart |
|
4.
Cami Lamborn |
|
5.
Courtney Lamborn |
|
6.
Mikaela Silva |
|
|
|
11. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kylie Price |
|
2.
Janice Call |
|
3.
Mikael Thatcher |
|
4.
Shalei Harwood |
|
5.
Haley Mineer |
|
6.
Kaitlin Lamoreaux |
|
|
|
12. |
Bryce Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Bryce Valley HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Marilee Platt |
|
2.
Taylor Talbot |
|
3.
Shelby Cornforth |
|
4.
Alexis Tebbs |
|
5.
Ashley Chynoweth |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lund HS-NV
A
|
|
|
Lund HS-NV |
S1 |
-4. |
|
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Melynda Boren |
|
2.
Kelsea Reid |
|
3.
Emmalee Erekson |
|
4.
Ciera Jensen |
|
5.
Victoria Montoya |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kennedy Netto |
|
2.
Chandler Rose |
|
3.
Santanna Wunderlich |
|
4.
Cintya Rodriguez |
|
5.
Jaycee Denny |
|
6.
Taylor Wood |
|
|
|
15. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
56.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Maggie Ellett |
|
2.
Hannah Ellett |
|
3.
Brinlee Chappell |
|
4.
Bethany Lamb |
|
5.
Morgan Jeffery |
|
6.
Sage Blackburn |
|
|
|
16. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
56.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Baylee Palmer |
|
2.
Ashley Schow |
|
3.
McKayla Heaton |
|
4.
Kambree Josie |
|
5.
Catania Holman |
|
6.
Brenna Mooney |
|
|
|
17. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
56.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Celeste Hicken |
|
2.
Tori Huff |
|
3.
Jazlyn Miles |
|
4.
Nikole Lemmon |
|
5.
Martie Jepperson |
|
6.
Steffani Seeley |
|
|
|
18. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
58.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Amy Bateman |
|
2.
Margarita Bermejo |
|
3.
Erika Maldonado |
|
4.
Lucia Cortez |
|
5.
Jasmine Maldonado |
|
6.
Angelica Serna |
|
|
|