Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Haleigh
Lovegrove
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
7. |
18.36 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brinnlie
Gatherum
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
9. |
18.61 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
10. |
18.74 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Evie
Friedbaum
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
11. |
18.81 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mckell
Hadlock
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
12. |
18.86 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kalani
Gomez
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
18. |
19.71 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rebecca
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
21. |
20.41 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
April
Holdaway
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
22. |
20.76 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Sydney
Ricketts
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
15. |
19.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alexis
VanTassell
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
17. |
19.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cheyanne
Deeben
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
24. |
20.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Suzie
Skirvin
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
25. |
20.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Amanda
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
30. |
21.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chelea
Corrington
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
31. |
21.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rachael
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
35. |
22.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mariah
Stoddard
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Erica
Egbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
23. |
20.83 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Abigail
Sepos
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
26. |
21.11 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aisha
Lehmann
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
29. |
21.34 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dalton
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
32. |
21.70 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jaylyn
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
39. |
22.91 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaylee
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
40. |
23.05 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Melody
Hatcher
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
42. |
23.43 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melanie
Griffiths
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
16.93 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
17.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abby
Chamberlain
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
17.63 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Johanna
Ramirez
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
18.23 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Callie
Firth
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
18.30 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kalin
Orgill
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
18.35 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Haleigh
Lovegrove
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
18.36 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jenny
Coon
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
18.58 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Brinnlie
Gatherum
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
18.61 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
18.74 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Evie
Friedbaum
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
18.81 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mckell
Hadlock
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
18.86 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Anika
Cussick
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
19.03 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Savanah
McGrath
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
19.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sydney
Ricketts
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
19.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alesha
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S1 |
-6. |
|
19.47 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alexis
VanTassell
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
19.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kalani
Gomez
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
19.71 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Courtney
Roberts
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
19.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ryan
Denison
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
20.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Rebecca
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
20.41 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
April
Holdaway
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
20.76 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Erica
Egbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
20.83 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cheyanne
Deeben
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
20.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Suzie
Skirvin
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
20.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Abigail
Sepos
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
21.11 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sarah
Dixon
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
21.21 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Shania
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
21.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Aisha
Lehmann
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
21.34 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Amanda
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
21.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Chelea
Corrington
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
21.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Dalton
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
21.70 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Emily
Sudweeks
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
21.75 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kaelyn
Loveless
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
21.86 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Rachael
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
22.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Michelle
Lines
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
22.13 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Cindy
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
22.33 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Megan
Runnells
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
22.90 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jaylyn
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
22.91 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kaylee
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
23.05 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Codi
Cardenas
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S1 |
-7. |
|
23.07 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Melody
Hatcher
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
23.43 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mariah
Stoddard
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melanie
Griffiths
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachelle
Terry
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlie
Abshire
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nikki
Moon
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kolby
Kester
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-1. |
|
14.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Zach
Huber
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Braeden
Herd
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
16.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
16.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ben
Gilmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
16.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sam
Parry
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
17.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Harley
Giron
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
S1 |
-5. |
|
17.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Wyatt
Keller
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-6. |
|
17.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Joe
Adair
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
17.67 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cole
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
17.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rocky
Pratt
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-1. |
|
17.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Que
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
17.85 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Nate
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
18.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brayton
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
18.32 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
18.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Keaton
Suitter
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
18.45 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Gunnar
Mortenson
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-4. |
|
18.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hyrum
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
18.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nick
Espinoza
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
18.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Chad
Weight
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
18.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Garrett
Bergeson
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
19.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cole
Houghton
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
19.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Shane
Whitlock
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
19.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Connor
Hudson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
19.22 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Cody
Pritchett
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
19.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Dalton
Merrill
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
19.68 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tyson
Hillock
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
19.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Scott
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
19.75 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Alex
Wilde
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S4 |
-5. |
|
19.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Ryan
Koller
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
20.22 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jared
Scheid
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
20.28 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
William
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
20.55 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brad
Hollingworth
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
20.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Josh
Neyman
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
20.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Michael
Whitney
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S4 |
-8. |
|
20.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Justis
Salazar
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
20.92 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tyler
Ottesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
21.00 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jonathan
Patchett
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
21.30 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kolin
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
21.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Eli
Decker
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
21.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Taylor
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
21.85 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Logan
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
22.04 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
James
Richardson
|
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
22.84 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Michael
Carpenter
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
24.09 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Cj
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
25.02 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Swain
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Gonzalez
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Moana
Ofahengaue
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Towle
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matt
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Teng
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carlos
Aru
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Slinker
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Manfred
Weser
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Cailen
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
11. |
13.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sarah
Mills
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
29. |
13.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
30. |
13.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abby
Giles
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
36. |
13.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kenya
Augustin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
40. |
13.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
McKenzie
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
81. |
16.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Judd
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucia
Espinosa
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Tayler
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
22. |
13.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rachel
Hofer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
28. |
13.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
34. |
13.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Meadow
Kay
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
42. |
14.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lexi
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
43. |
14.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Fallon
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
47. |
14.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Darian
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
63. |
14.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sydney
Ricketts
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
68. |
14.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Natalie
Wixom
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
41. |
13.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jessica
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
49. |
14.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lexi
Ruffell
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
52. |
14.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jody
Flugal
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
55. |
14.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
58. |
14.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kelsey
Rector
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
61. |
14.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lauren
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
72. |
15.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shyanne
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Section 9 |
|
1. |
Bertha
Bergmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
54. |
14.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hailey
Boggess
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
56. |
14.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chanel
Judkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
57. |
14.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aimee
Acosta
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
59. |
14.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Andrea
Findlay
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
64. |
14.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
70. |
15.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
McKayla
Memmott
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
75. |
15.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Erika
Stahley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
85. |
19.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lauren
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
12.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sam
Sweet
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
12.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Meagan
Kauffman
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
12.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsey
Royall
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-1. |
|
12.88 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tkeyah
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
12.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mandi
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
13.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Fatou
Trawally
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
13.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Rosely
Herrera
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
13.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jensen
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
13.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nicole
Laws
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
13.29 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cailen
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
13.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sarah
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
13.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sarah
Thayne
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
13.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Christine
Heyn
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
13.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kylie
Oswald
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
13.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kylah
McConnell
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S4 |
-2. |
|
13.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-5. |
|
13.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sofia
Goeckeritz
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
13.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Madison
Aulai-Roe
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-2. |
|
13.42 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nicole
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
13.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Chelsea
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-1. |
|
13.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tayler
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S6 |
-1. |
|
13.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
13.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Corrie
Lamoreaux
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
13.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Maya
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
13.56 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
13.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Natalie
Tobler
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S4 |
-5. |
|
13.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Rachel
Hofer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
13.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sarah
Mills
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
13.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
13.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Shelby
Schmidt
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
13.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Alex
May
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
13.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kassadi
Beckstead
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
13.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
13.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kesley
Rumsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S12 |
-3. |
|
13.83 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Abby
Giles
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
13.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Katelyn
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
13.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sarah
Pontious
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
13.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Tessa
Weight
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
13.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kenya
Augustin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
13.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Natalie
Wixom
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
13.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Meadow
Kay
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
14.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Lexi
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
14.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Katie
Middleton
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S12 |
-4. |
|
14.10 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-5. |
|
14.17 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Lindsay
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
14.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Fallon
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
14.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Anika
Cussick
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S11 |
-3. |
|
14.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jessica
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
14.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Allie
Shumway
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
14.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Alena
Gillespie
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
14.29 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Lexi
Ruffell
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
14.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Clarissa
Weser
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S11 |
-4. |
|
14.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Bertha
Bergmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S9 |
-1. |
|
14.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jody
Flugal
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S7 |
-4. |
|
14.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Hailey
Boggess
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
14.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Chanel
Judkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
14.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
14.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Aimee
Acosta
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
14.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Shirley
Morales
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
14.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Kelsey
Rector
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
14.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Leilani
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S8 |
-4. |
|
14.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Darian
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S6 |
-7. |
|
14.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Andrea
Findlay
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
14.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Olivia
Kennah
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S11 |
-5. |
|
14.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Stormi
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S11 |
-6. |
|
14.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Brittany
Gubler
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S8 |
-5. |
|
14.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Sydney
Ricketts
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-8. |
|
14.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Alyse
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S8 |
-6. |
|
15.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S9 |
-6. |
|
15.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Shelby
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S10 |
-1. |
|
15.22 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Lauren
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
15.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Lyza
Ashton
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S10 |
-2. |
|
15.34 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Alyssa
Peatross
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S10 |
-3. |
|
15.62 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
McKayla
Memmott
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S9 |
-7. |
|
15.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Sabina
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S10 |
-4. |
|
15.77 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Hailee
Andrews
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S12 |
-6. |
|
15.92 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Crystal
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S10 |
-5. |
|
16.11 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Jaylyn
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S10 |
-6. |
|
16.22 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Christina
Nhan
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
16.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
McKenzie
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
16.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Loren
McKenzie
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S11 |
-7. |
|
16.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Caitlin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S10 |
-7. |
|
16.77 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Jordyn
Fraser
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S10 |
-8. |
|
16.84 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Erika
Stahley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S9 |
-8. |
|
19.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Judd
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrea
Holmes
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shae
Wolfgramm
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hilary
Mckinnon
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alegra
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucia
Espinosa
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shamri
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bethany
Foster
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shyanne
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Racker
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desi
Guerrero
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Zach
Morris
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
5. |
11.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
2. |
Kyler
Flake
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
13. |
11.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jake
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
16. |
11.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mark
Schvaneveldt
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
17. |
11.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tanner
Anthos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
40. |
12.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brady
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
43. |
12.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Section 9 |
|
1. |
Austin
Pugh
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
45. |
12.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Collin
Boothe
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
55. |
12.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brian
Preston
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
56. |
12.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dalton
Gee
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
67. |
12.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mason
McDonald
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
70. |
12.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
James
Nixon
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
79. |
12.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sawyer
Mullane
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
83. |
12.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ian
Fisher
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
86. |
13.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Section 11 |
|
1. |
Eric
Willmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
49. |
12.18 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hazael
Finkenthal
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
68. |
12.57 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nathan
Chandler
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
76. |
12.75 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Simon
Pavliscak
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
80. |
12.85 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zach
Fullmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
84. |
12.97 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Andrew
Damron
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
88. |
14.77 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Prete
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tyler
Liddiard
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
10.97 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
11.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Josh
Espinoza
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
11.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kolby
Kester
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-3. |
|
11.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Devin
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-4. |
|
11.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Zach
Morris
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
11.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
11.32 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kevin
Augustin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
11.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Adam
Kroupa
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-6. |
|
11.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Khalid
Ibrahim
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
11.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Blake
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
11.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alan
Jimenez
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
11.49 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kyler
Flake
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
11.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mitch
Whitney
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S13 |
-1. |
|
11.61 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kyle
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
11.65 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jake
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
11.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mark
Schvaneveldt
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
11.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Caden
Dortch
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
11.71 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alex
Moss
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S12 |
-1. |
|
11.72 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Skyler
Bloom
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S6 |
-1. |
|
11.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brayden
Galland
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
11.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Josh
Siebert
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
11.74 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kyle
Tarter
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
11.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dylan
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
11.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Dallin
Day
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S13 |
-2. |
|
11.81 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Dallin
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
11.82 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Wyatt
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-2. |
|
11.83 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nick
Blume
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S6 |
-3. |
|
11.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kevin
Amadi
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S13 |
-3. |
|
11.89 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Ryan
Koller
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S10 |
-1. |
|
11.93 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Matthew
Criddle
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
11.95 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Matt
Archibald
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S6 |
-4. |
|
12.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brady
Magee
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
S4 |
-3. |
|
12.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Josh
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S7 |
-1. |
|
12.02 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Hekili
Keliiliki
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
12.03 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jacob
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-3. |
|
12.08 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Alex
McCleary
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
12.08 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Garrett
Bergeson
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
12.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Joseph
Jimenez
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
12.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tanner
Anthos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
12.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jordan
Osborne
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
12.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Dakota
Gwilliam
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
12.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Brady
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S3 |
-6. |
|
12.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Derek
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
12.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Austin
Pugh
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
12.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Erik
Ostrom
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
12.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Ivan
Mardesich
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
12.17 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
David
Runyan
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
12.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Eric
Willmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S11 |
-1. |
|
12.18 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Chance
Malmstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S7 |
-3. |
|
12.18 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jacob
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S12 |
-4. |
|
12.20 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Niklas
Farah
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S13 |
-4. |
|
12.21 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Teiano
Lesa
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S10 |
-2. |
|
12.22 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Brock
Whitworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S12 |
-5. |
|
12.23 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Collin
Boothe
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
12.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Brian
Preston
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S9 |
-3. |
|
12.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Max
Saunders
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
12.33 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Cameron
Downs
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S8 |
-3. |
|
12.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Randon
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-6. |
|
12.37 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Blaine
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S8 |
-4. |
|
12.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Wyatt
Weilacher
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
12.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Anthony
Weilacher
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
12.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Colton
Fairbourn
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-6. |
|
12.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Dylan
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S13 |
-5. |
|
12.45 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Austin
Cope
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
12.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Dawson
Tremelling
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S10 |
-3. |
|
12.52 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Dalton
Gee
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
12.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Hazael
Finkenthal
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
12.57 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Tristan
Fulton
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S10 |
-4. |
|
12.58 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Mason
McDonald
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
12.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Dylan
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S8 |
-8. |
|
12.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Jeremy
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S10 |
-5. |
|
12.62 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Michael
Whitney
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S10 |
-6. |
|
12.65 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Patrick
Sucher
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S12 |
-7. |
|
12.68 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Josh
Osborne
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
12.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Nathan
Chandler
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S11 |
-3. |
|
12.75 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Chet
Young
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
12.78 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Devin
Warburton
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S13 |
-6. |
|
12.80 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
James
Nixon
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S9 |
-6. |
|
12.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Simon
Pavliscak
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S11 |
-4. |
|
12.85 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Jacob
Diamse
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
12.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Adam
Hodson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S13 |
-7. |
|
12.93 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Sawyer
Mullane
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S9 |
-7. |
|
12.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Zach
Fullmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S11 |
-5. |
|
12.97 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Zach
Reed
|
|
Fr |
|
Kemmerer |
S10 |
-7. |
|
13.07 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Ian
Fisher
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S9 |
-8. |
|
13.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Alek
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S10 |
-8. |
|
13.42 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Andrew
Damron
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S11 |
-6. |
|
14.77 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tailor
Wilkening
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Gajkowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallas
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Bridgewater
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendall
Tuua
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Roman
Wendelboe
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cristian
Cardoso
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Prete
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Lehr
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Jonna
Lake
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
40. |
6:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Amanda
Harvey
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
43. |
6:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lisa
Schneider
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
45. |
6:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abigail
Barrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
46. |
6:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Caitlyn
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
48. |
6:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Elise
Hall
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
55. |
6:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Pace
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
57. |
6:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Annie
Gillespie
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
58. |
6:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jenny
Dinkel
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
59. |
6:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gretta
Warner
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
61. |
6:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kaylee
Perry
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
62. |
6:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sarah
Lowry
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
65. |
6:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Nicole
Gerrard
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
69. |
6:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Renya
Begay
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
70. |
6:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Amelia
Southworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
71. |
6:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Megan
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
73. |
6:34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kennadee
Ash
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
88. |
6:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adriana
Castillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Valerie
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
63. |
6:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Victoria
Gilliam
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
64. |
6:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kathrine
Montanares
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
66. |
6:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Madeline
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
68. |
6:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Whitney
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
75. |
6:38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Riley
Dolezal
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
77. |
6:41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Talia
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
78. |
6:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Hutchinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
80. |
6:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emily
Duke
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
82. |
6:50.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Allie
Cornell
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
83. |
6:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kimberly
Frye
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
84. |
6:52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Laura
Salazar
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
87. |
6:56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Min
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Harward
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Matta
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chase
Healey
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ashleigh
Warner
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
5:01.81 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Carrie
Jube
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
5:12.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
5:17.43 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
5:21.23 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jackie
Heaps
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
5:22.38 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rebecca
Devonas
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
5:25.48 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jacqueline
Winterton
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
5:26.55 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Caroline
Weiler
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
5:27.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Maddy
Kauffman
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
5:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Josie
Brandow
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
5:29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Selina
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-1. |
|
5:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Karli
Piaia
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-2. |
|
5:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ellie
Eyestone
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
5:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Desie
Thorn
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
5:32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Allie
Randall
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
5:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Autumn
Gibson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
5:35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
5:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lauren
Monson
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
5:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sierra
Malm
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
5:37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alyssa
Moyer
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
5:40.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sarah
Hash
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
5:41.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hannah
Mayne
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
5:41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ivyann
Oveson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
5:43.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Bridget
Hazel
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
5:43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brigette
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
5:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Taryn
Whetten
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
5:44.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Maddie
Ball
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
5:46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Regan
Pond
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
5:46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Lauren
Blair
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-14. |
|
5:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Taylor
Jolley
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
5:47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
5:48.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jenna
Crowther
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
5:49.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Marlee
Mitchell
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
5:51.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jessica
Anstee
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
5:52.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jordan
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
5:52.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Shannon
Heil
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
5:54.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jubilee
De La Cruz
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
5:55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Rachel
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
5:56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Reanna
Jereb
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S3 |
-6. |
|
6:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jonna
Lake
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S4 |
-1. |
|
6:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Brynn
Heckel
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
6:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jessica
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-7. |
|
6:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Amanda
Harvey
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
6:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Genevieve
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
6:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Lisa
Schneider
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
6:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Abigail
Barrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
6:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Angela
Blackburn
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
6:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Caitlyn
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
6:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Sarah
James
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
6:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Ali
Piaia
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S3 |
-11. |
|
6:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Chrissy
Van Ausdal
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
6:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Lochlyn
Bickmore
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-13. |
|
6:13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Aubrey
Landvatter
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-14. |
|
6:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Mindy
Dolan
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
6:15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Elise
Hall
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
6:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Emily
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-15. |
|
6:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Emily
Pace
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
6:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Annie
Gillespie
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
6:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Jenny
Dinkel
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
6:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Michaela
Tanne
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
6:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Gretta
Warner
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
6:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Kaylee
Perry
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-11. |
|
6:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Valerie
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
6:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Victoria
Gilliam
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-2. |
|
6:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Sarah
Lowry
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S4 |
-12. |
|
6:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Kathrine
Montanares
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
6:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Kelsey
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
6:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Madeline
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
6:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Nicole
Gerrard
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-13. |
|
6:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Renya
Begay
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-14. |
|
6:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Amelia
Southworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-15. |
|
6:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Ariane
Keele
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-16. |
|
6:32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Megan
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-16. |
|
6:34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Kaitlyn
Beard
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
6:38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Whitney
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
6:38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Nicole
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S6 |
-8. |
|
6:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Riley
Dolezal
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
6:41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Talia
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
6:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Emeline
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-9. |
|
6:43.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Emily
Hutchinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-8. |
|
6:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Iasia
Beh
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-10. |
|
6:48.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Emily
Duke
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S5 |
-9. |
|
6:50.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Allie
Cornell
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-10. |
|
6:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Kimberly
Frye
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-11. |
|
6:52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Lynsey
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-11. |
|
6:53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Jessica
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-12. |
|
6:55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Laura
Salazar
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-12. |
|
6:56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Kennadee
Ash
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S4 |
-17. |
|
6:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Kaylee
Horton
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S6 |
-13. |
|
7:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Lisa
Turley
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-14. |
|
7:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Courtney
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-15. |
|
7:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Heather
Reid
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-16. |
|
7:29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Samantha
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S6 |
-17. |
|
7:48.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caitlin
Hepworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adriana
Castillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Min
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Harward
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Frida
Moses
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cassia
Catterall
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckelle
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Matta
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chase
Healey
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Brian
Landeen
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
31. |
4:51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
32. |
4:51.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Anthony
Esqueda
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
33. |
4:52.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Micah
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
34. |
4:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Caldwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
35. |
4:53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Devin
Minson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
36. |
4:53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylor
Dolezal
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
39. |
4:56.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ben
Ketzenbach
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
44. |
4:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Daniel
Quintana
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
45. |
4:58.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Levi
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
46. |
4:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Gavin
Hasty
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
47. |
4:58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jared
Croft
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
50. |
5:00.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tyson
Raff
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
52. |
5:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Parker
Goodwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
57. |
5:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nicolo
Young
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
59. |
5:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Richard
Craddock
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
69. |
5:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Vincent
Young
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
74. |
5:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Teron
Haynie
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
78. |
5:17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Jordan
Bailey
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
76. |
5:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
82. |
5:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ammon
Haymond
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
85. |
5:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zachary
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
87. |
5:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Will
Heaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
88. |
5:30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Daniel
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
90. |
5:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Evan
Reynoso
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
91. |
5:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
92. |
5:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Drake
Watkins
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
93. |
5:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaden
Hellowell
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
94. |
5:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
James
Asmus
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
96. |
5:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cody
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
98. |
5:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
99. |
5:38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ben
Heaton
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
101. |
5:45.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dylan
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
104. |
5:49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Holden
Bindl
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
109. |
6:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kalvin
Hereford
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
111. |
6:14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Andrew
Brewer
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
3. |
4:28.17 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Erich
Olschewski
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
12. |
4:37.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alec
Unker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
25. |
4:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Austin
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
56. |
5:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jason
Saunders
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
65. |
5:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Adam
Hodson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
77. |
5:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Noah
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
95. |
5:35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaden
Wilcox
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
102. |
5:45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dalton
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
103. |
5:46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Trenton
Ramirez
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
105. |
5:51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Johnny
Penrod
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
106. |
5:56.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cole
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
107. |
5:59.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Justin
Westwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
108. |
6:01.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Collin
Fuller
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
110. |
6:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Garrett
Esplin
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
112. |
6:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mike
Liddle
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evan
Church
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Cardon
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:23.46 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isaac
Faux
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:27.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Andrew
Brewer
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
4:28.17 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Paxton
Patey
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:30.01 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kyle
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:31.93 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Brady
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:33.10 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mark
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:33.15 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
David
Warner
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:33.64 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Josh
Hartford
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brandon
Edmondson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
4:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jesse
Gray
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Erich
Olschewski
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
4:37.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jake
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
4:38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Austin
Brower
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-10. |
|
4:39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jack
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
4:39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jonathon
Cahoon
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Adam
Goff
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
4:40.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cole
Walton
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
4:40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dylan
Bastian
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kai
Schulze
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:41.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Dakota
Lange
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:41.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nate
Marchant
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tate
Jackman
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
4:43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Matt
Chesnut
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
4:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Alec
Unker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
4:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jacob
Bunker
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
4:44.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Eric
Marchant
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
4:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Krey
Ramsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-11. |
|
4:45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Asher
Catterall
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-15. |
|
4:47.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Cole
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
4:47.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Brian
Landeen
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
4:51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:51.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Anthony
Esqueda
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
4:52.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Micah
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
4:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tyler
Caldwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S3 |
-5. |
|
4:53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Devin
Minson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
4:53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Nick
Pope
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
4:54.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Nathan
Peck
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
4:56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kaylor
Dolezal
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S3 |
-7. |
|
4:56.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Dallin
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
4:57.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Bosco
Muhire
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
4:57.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Hunter
Myers
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
4:57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tanner
Dupaix
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
4:57.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Ben
Ketzenbach
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
4:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Daniel
Quintana
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
4:58.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Levi
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
4:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Gavin
Hasty
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-11. |
|
4:58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Trennon
Leavitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
4:59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Cameron
Leiser
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
4:59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Jared
Croft
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
5:00.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Sam
Faulconer
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
5:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Tyson
Raff
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-13. |
|
5:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Trevor
Gibby
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
5:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
5:02.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
5:03.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Austin
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
5:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Parker
Goodwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-14. |
|
5:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Larsen
Trelease
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
5:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Nicolo
Young
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S3 |
-15. |
|
5:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Logan
Passey
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
5:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Seth
Wise
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
5:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Spencer
Kimball
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
5:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Connor
Lersch
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-11. |
|
5:09.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Chase
Jackman
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S4 |
-12. |
|
5:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Jason
Saunders
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
5:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Shane
Collier
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
5:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
5:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Jeremy
Eatough
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
5:12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Richard
Craddock
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-16. |
|
5:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Kaleb
Madsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S4 |
-13. |
|
5:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Colter
Poole
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-5. |
|
5:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Daniel
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-6. |
|
5:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Drew
Corollo
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-7. |
|
5:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Vincent
Young
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S3 |
-17. |
|
5:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
5:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Jordan
Bailey
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-1. |
|
5:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Adam
Hodson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
5:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Teron
Haynie
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-18. |
|
5:17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Adam
Holderness
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-18. |
|
5:17.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Parker
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-9. |
|
5:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Andrew
Li
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-14. |
|
5:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
5:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Tyler
Dewey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S4 |
-15. |
|
5:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Kolten
Kendall
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-10. |
|
5:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Ammon
Haymond
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-3. |
|
5:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Trace
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-11. |
|
5:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Zachary
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
5:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Will
Heaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
5:30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Jake
Baird
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-12. |
|
5:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Daniel
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
5:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Evan
Reynoso
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
5:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-8. |
|
5:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Drake
Watkins
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-9. |
|
5:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Kaden
Hellowell
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S6 |
-10. |
|
5:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Noah
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
5:35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
James
Asmus
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S6 |
-11. |
|
5:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Connor
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-13. |
|
5:38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Cody
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-12. |
|
5:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-13. |
|
5:38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
David
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-14. |
|
5:43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Ben
Heaton
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-14. |
|
5:45.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Kaden
Wilcox
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S7 |
-8. |
|
5:45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Dalton
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
S7 |
-9. |
|
5:46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Dylan
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-15. |
|
5:49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Trenton
Ramirez
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S7 |
-10. |
|
5:51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Johnny
Penrod
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S7 |
-11. |
|
5:56.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Cole
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S7 |
-12. |
|
5:59.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108. |
Justin
Westwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S7 |
-13. |
|
6:01.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109. |
Holden
Bindl
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-16. |
|
6:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
Collin
Fuller
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S7 |
-14. |
|
6:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111. |
Kalvin
Hereford
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-17. |
|
6:14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112. |
Garrett
Esplin
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S7 |
-15. |
|
6:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckay
Mace
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mike
Liddle
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evan
Church
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Cardon
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Hindes
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Furlong
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braxton
Faltrell
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dave
Burt
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
1. |
50.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
2. |
51.08 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
3. |
51.13 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
4. |
52.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
5. |
53.05 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
6. |
53.07 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x100 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
50.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
51.08 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
51.13 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
52.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
53.05 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-6. |
|
53.07 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
54.98 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Payson Track
A
|
|
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-2. |
|
55.28 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Skyline HS
A
|
|
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
2. |
44.05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
8. |
45.70 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
10. |
46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
11. |
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kemmerer
A
|
|
|
Kemmerer |
12. |
47.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-1. |
|
43.88 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
44.05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
44.23 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
44.47 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
44.60 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
44.72 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
45.55 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
45.70 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
46.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-3. |
|
46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kemmerer
A
|
|
|
Kemmerer |
S2 |
-5. |
|
47.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Mackenzee
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
9. |
1:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ellie
Struthers
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
11. |
1:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Bowns
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
18. |
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sydney
Bigelow
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
20. |
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ellie
Eyestone
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
27. |
1:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
30. |
1:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
McInnis
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alisha
Richens
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
13. |
1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Amber
Edmondson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
14. |
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alysa
Rowley
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
26. |
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cassie
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
33. |
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kellie
Crowther
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
36. |
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Payton
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
38. |
1:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sabina
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
45. |
1:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Snow
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sam
Sweet
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
58.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jensen
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
59.49 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mandi
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
59.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Meagan
Kauffman
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:00.49 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Corrie
Lamoreaux
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:00.89 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
1:01.45 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:01.71 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Camille
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
1:01.86 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Mackenzee
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
1:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mariah
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ellie
Struthers
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
1:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Amber
Edmondson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cheyenne
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chanel
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lindsay
Schuring
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:04.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Taylor
Bowns
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emily
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
1:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sydney
Bigelow
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Julia
Kelemen
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
1:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Rachel
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
1:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Victoria
Riches
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
1:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Katie
Ross
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
1:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Caroline
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
1:05.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alysa
Rowley
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S5 |
-3. |
|
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ellie
Eyestone
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
1:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Camilla
Handley
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
1:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Emma
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
1:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Hilary
Mckinnon
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
1:06.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Amanda
Hatch
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
1:07.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Cassie
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S5 |
-4. |
|
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Chanel
Judkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
1:08.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ashlee
McBee
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
1:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kellie
Crowther
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-5. |
|
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ashley
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
1:09.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Payton
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
1:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Janelle
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S8 |
-4. |
|
1:10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Madeline
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
1:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jessica
Wallace
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
1:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Hailey
ONeill
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Katelyn
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
1:11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Shanna
Spencer
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
1:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Sabina
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
1:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Olivia
Kennah
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S7 |
-3. |
|
1:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Abby
Hutchinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S6 |
-6. |
|
1:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Katie
Schulthess
|
|
So |
|
Kemmerer |
S8 |
-5. |
|
1:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jaylyn
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
1:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Cindy
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
1:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Corinne
Lingard
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
1:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Caitlin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S7 |
-5. |
|
1:21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Kanae
Nagao
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
1:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McCall
Stillson
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Diana
Babbitt
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amelia
Fullmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie
Oswald
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kensie
Gomer
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
McInnis
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Callee
Marshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiffany
Henderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephanie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Tobler
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Snow
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desi
Guerrero
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Owen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alisha
Richens
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Bricker
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alicia
Johnstun
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Kyler
Flake
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
5. |
52.19 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaaz
Catterall
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
9. |
52.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Andrew
Perkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
11. |
53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
12. |
53.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
16. |
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brady
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
17. |
54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Collin
Steadman
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
21. |
54.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Walton
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Alex
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
13. |
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Steele
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
18. |
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
19. |
54.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Osborne
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
23. |
55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Stefan
Lehnardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
29. |
56.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brady
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
32. |
56.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sam
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
43. |
58.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaron
King
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Wyatt
Weilacher
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
26. |
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Derek
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
41. |
57.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Josh
Shafe
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
45. |
58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cody
Kascoli
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
49. |
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Austin
Goodsell
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
52. |
1:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Gray
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
54. |
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gavin
Pozernick
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
55. |
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sidney
Chaulk
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
57. |
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 8 |
|
1. |
Eric
Willmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
36. |
57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brennan
Walk
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
44. |
58.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Trevor
Golding
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
47. |
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rylan
Kellum
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
48. |
58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alex
Christianson
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
53. |
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Woody
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
56. |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jay
Harrison
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jason
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tyler
Liddiard
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
49.38 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Isaac
Faux
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
51.18 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kevin
Muirbrook
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
51.77 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Devin
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-4. |
|
52.10 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kyler
Flake
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
52.19 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Wyatt
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
52.47 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jaron
Wakley
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
52.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Joe
Cramer
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
52.73 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jaaz
Catterall
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-2. |
|
52.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Devin
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
53.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Andrew
Perkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
53.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alex
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dylan
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
53.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brady
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Steele
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
54.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
James
Ortiz
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
54.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Collin
Steadman
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
54.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ian
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Josh
Osborne
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Steven
Glasscock
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S6 |
-2. |
|
55.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kendall
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
55.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Wyatt
Weilacher
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Chad
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Dane
Kelly
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Stefan
Lehnardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
56.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Austin
Cope
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
56.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nate
Bailey
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brady
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
56.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brock
Mangum
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
56.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Chet
Young
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
57.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kyler
Sellers
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Eric
Willmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Dalton
Gee
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Konnor
Grimshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Dylan
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kaden
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Derek
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
57.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Niklas
Farah
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
58.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Sam
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
58.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Brennan
Walk
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S8 |
-2. |
|
58.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Josh
Shafe
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S7 |
-3. |
|
58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Michael
Campbell
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
58.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Trevor
Golding
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S8 |
-3. |
|
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Rylan
Kellum
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S8 |
-4. |
|
58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Cody
Kascoli
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S7 |
-4. |
|
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Breton
Van Syoc
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Kevin
Burch
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Austin
Goodsell
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
1:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Alex
Christianson
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S8 |
-5. |
|
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jacob
Gray
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S7 |
-6. |
|
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Gavin
Pozernick
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Ryan
Woody
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S8 |
-6. |
|
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Sidney
Chaulk
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S7 |
-8. |
|
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mike
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Meldrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jay
Harrison
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Walton
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Roy
Woodall
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fanga
Sperry
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jason
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalyn
Lowe
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Kautz
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaron
King
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carlos
Salcido
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Cusick
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Brydson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Russell
Haight
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grady
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
1. |
49.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Abby
Chamberlain
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
2. |
49.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
5. |
52.14 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Rebecca
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
7. |
53.28 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kalin
Orgill
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marianne
Pressley
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Bricker
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaleisa
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Sydney
Ricketts
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
11. |
54.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Evie
Friedbaum
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
19. |
56.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Winsness
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
22. |
56.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jubilee
De La Cruz
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
23. |
57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaylee
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
27. |
58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kathrine
Montanares
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
30. |
59.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckell
Hadlock
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elizabeth
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Aisha
Lehmann
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
18. |
56.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Haleigh
Lovegrove
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
20. |
56.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Suzie
Skirvin
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
32. |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Codi
Cardenas
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
36. |
1:02.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Amanda
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
38. |
1:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melody
Hatcher
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melanie
Griffiths
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mariah
Stoddard
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Emily
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
4. |
51.18 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kali
Cravens
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
12. |
54.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaelyn
Loveless
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
25. |
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Sudweeks
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
26. |
58.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cindy
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
34. |
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Shania
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
35. |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dalton
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
37. |
1:03.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nikki
Moon
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
49.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Abby
Chamberlain
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
49.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Erin
Rhodes
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
50.88 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
51.18 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
52.14 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Callie
Firth
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
52.81 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rebecca
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
53.28 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Ryan
Denison
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
53.42 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jessi
Jeppson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Shelby
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sydney
Ricketts
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
54.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kali
Cravens
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
54.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Min
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kalani
Gomez
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alyssa
Sanders
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-5. |
|
54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sarah
Dixon
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Courtney
Roberts
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
56.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Aisha
Lehmann
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
56.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Evie
Friedbaum
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
56.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Haleigh
Lovegrove
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
56.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Taylor
Winsness
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
56.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jubilee
De La Cruz
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Alexis
VanTassell
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kaelyn
Loveless
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Emily
Sudweeks
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-4. |
|
58.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kaylee
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Brinnlie
Gatherum
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
April
Holdaway
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kathrine
Montanares
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
59.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Cheyanne
Deeben
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
1:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Suzie
Skirvin
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Maria
Monsivais
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S7 |
-5. |
|
1:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Cindy
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Shania
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Codi
Cardenas
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S5 |
-4. |
|
1:02.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Dalton
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-7. |
|
1:03.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Amanda
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
1:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachael
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melody
Hatcher
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Erica
Egbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kalin
Orgill
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nikki
Moon
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Briana
Evertsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Racker
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marianne
Pressley
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melanie
Griffiths
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mariah
Stoddard
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alesha
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckell
Hadlock
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elizabeth
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Bricker
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaleisa
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlie
Abshire
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Josh
Neyman
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
14. |
45.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Justis
Salazar
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
22. |
47.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Henstra
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
27. |
48.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Michael
Whitney
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
32. |
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brad
Hollingworth
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
38. |
51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Swain
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonathan
Patchett
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Braeden
Herd
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
41.28 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cole
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
41.84 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Wyatt
Keller
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-3. |
|
42.44 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sam
Parry
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
42.58 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lonnie
Watkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
43.63 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ben
Gilmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
44.08 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Nathan
Mitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
44.30 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Josh
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
44.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Joe
Adair
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Garrett
Bergeson
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
45.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Keaton
Suitter
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Harley
Giron
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
S3 |
-2. |
|
45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Gunnar
Mortenson
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-3. |
|
45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Josh
Neyman
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
45.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Shane
Whitlock
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
46.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brayton
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
46.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Hyrum
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
46.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Connor
Hudson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Logan
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tony
Mondragon
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-6. |
|
46.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Justis
Salazar
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
47.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tyler
Ottesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
47.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Alex
Wilde
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-4. |
|
48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Tyson
Hillock
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
48.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Cole
Houghton
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Austin
Henstra
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
48.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nate
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jared
Scheid
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Chad
Weight
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Scott
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
49.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Michael
Whitney
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Noah
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ryan
Holdaway
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Dalton
Merrill
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
William
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Eli
Decker
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Brad
Hollingworth
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Tanner
Corwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
51.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
James
Richardson
|
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
52.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Cody
Lightfoot
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Sam
Rohbock
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Taylor
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jacob
Newey
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
53.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kolin
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
57.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Devin
Short
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S8 |
-5. |
|
58.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Cj
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Michael
Carpenter
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S9 |
-7. |
|
59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Moana
Ofahengaue
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Jessop
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Swain
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Gonzalez
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matt
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Towle
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kolby
Kester
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zach
Huber
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Makin
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carlos
Aru
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Teng
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Reece
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Espinoza
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonathan
Patchett
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Slinker
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Camille
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
28. |
2:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chrissy
Van Ausdal
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
41. |
2:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Wilde
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
46. |
2:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Elise
Hall
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
48. |
2:53.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Payton
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
49. |
2:55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ali
Sanchez
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
50. |
2:55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Allie
Cornell
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
51. |
2:55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Pace
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
56. |
2:58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emily
Hutchinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
57. |
2:59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madeline
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
59. |
3:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kaylee
Perry
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
60. |
3:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kaylee
Horton
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
63. |
3:12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allysa
Kroll
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Owen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lisa
Schneider
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Megan
Ryan
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:24.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jackie
Heaps
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:25.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sierra
Malm
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:26.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Caroline
Weiler
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:27.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kelsey
Carlson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:28.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah
Hash
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:28.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
2:28.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Desie
Thorn
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:28.92 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ivyann
Oveson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
2:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Amanda
Turnbull
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lauren
Monson
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
2:32.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Autumn
Gibson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
2:32.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cassia
Catterall
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-11. |
|
2:33.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kylie
Thomson
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rachel
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
2:33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Reanna
Jereb
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-12. |
|
2:34.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lauren
Blair
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brigette
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Megan
Reed
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Chelsea
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Marlee
Mitchell
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
2:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Maddie
Ball
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Aubrey
Landvatter
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:37.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Tavia
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
2:38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bridget
Hazel
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
2:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
MacKenzie
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-11. |
|
2:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Shelby
Gregg
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
2:41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Camille
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ali
Piaia
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Victoria
Riches
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:42.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Caroline
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-13. |
|
2:42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Page
Handley
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sarah
James
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:43.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jonna
Lake
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S3 |
-6. |
|
2:43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jenna
Crowther
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-14. |
|
2:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Adriana
Castillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
2:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Rylee
Barstow
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
2:44.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jessica
Wallace
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
2:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Emily
Morrin
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-10. |
|
2:45.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kellie
Crowther
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-11. |
|
2:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Chrissy
Van Ausdal
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Gentry
Paice
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
2:46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Monica
Gividen
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-13. |
|
2:47.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jessica
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-14. |
|
2:47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Breanna
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-15. |
|
2:48.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Hannah
Wilde
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Valerie
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-16. |
|
2:50.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Elise
Hall
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:53.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Payton
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
2:55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Ali
Sanchez
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
2:55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Allie
Cornell
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S4 |
-7. |
|
2:55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Megan
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
2:56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Emily
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
2:57.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Victoria
Gilliam
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-4. |
|
2:57.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Darby
DeHart
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
2:58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Emily
Pace
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
2:58.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Emily
Hutchinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-9. |
|
2:59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Nicole
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-6. |
|
3:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Madeline
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
3:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Kaylee
Perry
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-11. |
|
3:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Brooke
Anderton
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
3:03.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Katie
Pfleuger
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
3:07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Kaylee
Horton
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-12. |
|
3:12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Lisa
Turley
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
3:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Courtney
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-10. |
|
3:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Fauna
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-11. |
|
3:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Samantha
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S5 |
-12. |
|
3:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amelia
Fullmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allysa
Kroll
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckelle
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Hayward
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiffany
Henderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brittany
Bade
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Sigman
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Harmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Owen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lisa
Schneider
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caitlin
Hepworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacqueline
Winterton
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Nate
Marchant
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
19. |
2:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
23. |
2:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Eric
Marchant
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
28. |
2:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Levi
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
30. |
2:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carlos
Salcido
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
31. |
2:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Devin
Minson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
32. |
2:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
36. |
2:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adam
Robertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
38. |
2:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Colter
Poole
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
40. |
2:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jared
Teeples
|
|
13 |
|
Salem Hills HS |
41. |
2:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Travis
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
45. |
2:19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Daniel
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
54. |
2:22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Travis
Woodfield
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
74. |
2:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Musashi
Miyazawa
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Passey
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Kautz
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dave
Burt
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Daniel
Quintana
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
34. |
2:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
42. |
2:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
David
Brashears
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
43. |
2:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaylor
Dolezal
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
48. |
2:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Hatch
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
49. |
2:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jason
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
52. |
2:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brock
Gee
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
53. |
2:22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sidney
Chaulk
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
55. |
2:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Connor
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
56. |
2:22.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jeremy
Eatough
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
57. |
2:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alekh
Chapman
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
60. |
2:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kyle
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
62. |
2:28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Trenton
Ramirez
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
63. |
2:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andrew
Kelly
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
65. |
2:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brian
Seamons
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
71. |
2:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Gino
Gazani
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
90. |
2:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Ottesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Young
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Ian
Mckell
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
58. |
2:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Evan
Reynoso
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
59. |
2:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
David
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
61. |
2:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Blake
Penrod
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
64. |
2:28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Gray
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
66. |
2:29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jake
Baird
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
67. |
2:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Phillip
Ng
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
69. |
2:29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bartholomew
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
70. |
2:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Aaron
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
72. |
2:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
73. |
2:32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
James
Asmus
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
77. |
2:35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ben
Heaton
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
78. |
2:35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Justin
Westwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
80. |
2:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jared
Harper
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
81. |
2:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Benjamin
Braden
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
81. |
2:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Devin
Short
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
83. |
2:37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Dylan
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
84. |
2:38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Holden
Bindl
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
87. |
2:41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Diaz
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Bryson
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
26. |
2:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
35. |
2:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mac
Hedman
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
39. |
2:14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shay
Jonart
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
44. |
2:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zach
Schmidt
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
47. |
2:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Austin
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
50. |
2:21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jason
Saunders
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
51. |
2:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Michael
Campbell
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
68. |
2:29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Niklas
Farah
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
75. |
2:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Collin
Russell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
76. |
2:34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kris
Batty
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
79. |
2:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cody
Kascoli
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
85. |
2:39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Roy
Woodall
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
86. |
2:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jared
Swensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
88. |
2:42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dayan
Solis
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
89. |
2:43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Johnny
Penrod
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
91. |
2:49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Logan
Parkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
92. |
2:52.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ed
Ringger
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cole
Gray
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:54.66 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Blake
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:56.11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jake
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:59.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isaac
Faux
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:59.69 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jerome
Krysl
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:00.68 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
David
Warner
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:03.11 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kai
Schulze
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:03.20 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Josh
Hartford
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-7. |
|
2:03.36 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Dakota
Schnieder
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-8. |
|
2:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dylan
Bastian
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-9. |
|
2:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Joe
Cramer
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
2:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jonathon
Cahoon
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
2:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Anthony
Esqueda
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Paxton
Patey
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
2:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Marc
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
James
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ben
Ketzenbach
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:07.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
CalDon
Preece
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nate
Marchant
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Austin
Brower
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-13. |
|
2:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jesse
Gray
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Collin
Steadman
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brian
Landeen
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
2:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jaaz
Catterall
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-14. |
|
2:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Bryson
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
2:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
David
Buckley
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
2:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Eric
Marchant
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jake
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
2:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Levi
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Carlos
Salcido
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Devin
Minson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
2:12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Tanner
Dupaix
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-12. |
|
2:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Daniel
Quintana
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Caleb
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
2:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
2:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Nick
Pope
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
2:13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Adam
Robertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
2:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Mac
Hedman
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
2:14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Colter
Poole
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S3 |
-9. |
|
2:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jared
Teeples
|
|
13 |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-10. |
|
2:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
David
Brashears
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Shay
Jonart
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
2:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Travis
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-11. |
|
2:19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Trevor
Gibby
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-14. |
|
2:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Zach
Schmidt
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
2:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kaylor
Dolezal
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Brandon
Hatch
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
2:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Austin
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
2:21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jason
Saunders
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
2:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Jason
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
2:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brock
Gee
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
2:22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Daniel
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
2:22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Sidney
Chaulk
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S4 |
-8. |
|
2:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Connor
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-9. |
|
2:22.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jeremy
Eatough
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
2:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Ian
Mckell
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
2:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Evan
Reynoso
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
2:25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Alekh
Chapman
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S4 |
-11. |
|
2:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
David
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
2:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Kyle
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-12. |
|
2:28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Trenton
Ramirez
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S4 |
-13. |
|
2:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Blake
Penrod
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
2:28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Andrew
Kelly
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-14. |
|
2:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jacob
Gray
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-5. |
|
2:29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Jake
Baird
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
2:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Michael
Campbell
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S6 |
-8. |
|
2:29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Phillip
Ng
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
2:29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Bartholomew
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-8. |
|
2:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Brian
Seamons
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-15. |
|
2:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Aaron
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
2:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-10. |
|
2:32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Travis
Woodfield
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-13. |
|
2:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Niklas
Farah
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-9. |
|
2:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Collin
Russell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-10. |
|
2:34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
James
Asmus
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-11. |
|
2:35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Ben
Heaton
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-12. |
|
2:35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Kris
Batty
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-11. |
|
2:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Justin
Westwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S5 |
-13. |
|
2:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Jared
Harper
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-14. |
|
2:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Benjamin
Braden
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-14. |
|
2:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Devin
Short
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-16. |
|
2:37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Dylan
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-17. |
|
2:38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Cody
Kascoli
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S6 |
-12. |
|
2:39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Roy
Woodall
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S6 |
-13. |
|
2:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Holden
Bindl
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-18. |
|
2:41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Jared
Swensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-14. |
|
2:42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Dayan
Solis
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-15. |
|
2:43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Gino
Gazani
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-16. |
|
2:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Johnny
Penrod
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-16. |
|
2:49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Logan
Parkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-17. |
|
2:52.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Musashi
Miyazawa
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Ottesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bradley
Barton
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Passey
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Young
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ed
Ringger
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Hindes
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Kautz
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Furlong
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cole
Gray
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dave
Burt
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Diaz
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:12.79 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:19.47 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:21.15 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:33.46 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:34.48 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:37.03 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:38.01 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:49.27 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:55.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:39.02 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:46.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:55.17 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:56.59 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:57.29 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
3:58.81 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
3:59.71 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:03.18 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Sam
Sweet
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
2. |
26.39 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tkeyah
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
5. |
26.82 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sarah
Thayne
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
7. |
27.09 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4. |
Rosely
Herrera
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
16. |
28.01 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kassadi
Beckstead
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
26. |
28.49 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kami
Codner
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
33. |
29.31 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chanel
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cailen
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Sofia
Goeckeritz
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
15. |
27.98 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mackenzee
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
18. |
28.17 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
19. |
28.18 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rachel
Hofer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
20. |
28.20 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ashlee
McBee
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
34. |
29.32 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ivyann
Oveson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
37. |
29.50 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
McKenzie
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
64. |
33.37 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amelia
Fullmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Sarah
Mills
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
27. |
28.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lindsay
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
29. |
28.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Janelle
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
45. |
29.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sabina
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
54. |
31.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alyssa
Sibelrud
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
58. |
32.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alexis
VanTassell
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
60. |
32.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyse
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brittany
Gubler
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lauren
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
25.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sam
Sweet
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
26.39 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
26.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sydney
Bricker
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
26.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tkeyah
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
26.82 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Corrie
Lamoreaux
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
27.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sarah
Thayne
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
27.09 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Lindsey
Royall
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S10 |
-1. |
|
27.19 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hilary
Mckinnon
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
27.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S3 |
-2. |
|
27.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jensen
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
27.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kylah
McConnell
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S6 |
-1. |
|
27.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kenya
Augustin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
27.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Madison
Aulai-Roe
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-1. |
|
27.96 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sofia
Goeckeritz
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
27.98 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rosely
Herrera
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
28.01 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tayler
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S6 |
-2. |
|
28.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mackenzee
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
28.17 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
28.18 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Rachel
Hofer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
28.20 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Fatou
Trawally
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
28.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Taylor
Bowns
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
28.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
28.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Natalie
Wixom
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
28.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Christine
Heyn
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
28.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kassadi
Beckstead
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
28.49 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sarah
Mills
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
28.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Abby
Giles
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-4. |
|
28.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Lindsay
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
28.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kesley
Rumsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S10 |
-2. |
|
29.07 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Tessa
Weight
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
29.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jessica
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
29.31 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kami
Codner
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
29.31 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ashlee
McBee
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
29.32 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Mariah
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
29.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Elisa
Elder
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
29.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ivyann
Oveson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
29.50 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Maya
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
29.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kailia
Iereima
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
29.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Emma
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
29.55 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
29.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Hailey
Boggess
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
29.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Amanda
Hatch
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-3. |
|
29.83 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-4. |
|
29.85 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Janelle
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
29.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Moyra
Pickup
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S10 |
-3. |
|
30.09 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Lexi
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S8 |
-2. |
|
30.31 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Katelyn
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-5. |
|
30.56 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Allie
Shumway
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
30.58 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Alisha
Richens
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
30.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Chanel
Judkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
30.68 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Katie
Schulthess
|
|
So |
|
Kemmerer |
S10 |
-4. |
|
31.21 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Kimberly
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
31.44 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Sabina
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
31.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Ashley
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
31.68 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Darian
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S8 |
-7. |
|
32.03 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Sydney
Bigelow
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
32.09 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Alyssa
Sibelrud
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S7 |
-5. |
|
32.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Leilani
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S9 |
-2. |
|
32.31 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Alexis
VanTassell
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
32.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Madeline
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S8 |
-8. |
|
32.65 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Aimee
Acosta
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
32.76 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Crystal
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S11 |
-6. |
|
33.15 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
McKenzie
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
33.37 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Abigail
Sepos
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S9 |
-4. |
|
33.56 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Abby
Hutchinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S9 |
-5. |
|
33.74 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Aulani
Camacho
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S10 |
-5. |
|
34.10 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Erika
Stahley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
37.45 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amelia
Fullmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Pontious
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cindy
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyse
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caitlin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alena
Gillespie
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alysa
Rowley
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kensie
Gomer
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucia
Espinosa
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephanie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Meier
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Tobler
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brittany
Gubler
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Snow
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Ross
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desi
Guerrero
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chanel
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cailen
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Austin
Pugh
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
27. |
24.74 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dakota
Gwilliam
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
38. |
25.28 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brian
Preston
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
42. |
25.36 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Wyatt
Weilacher
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
46. |
25.46 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chad
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
56. |
25.76 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
58. |
25.78 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Breton
Van Syoc
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
71. |
26.83 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Ortiz
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Caden
Dortch
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
13. |
24.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rocky
Pratt
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
23. |
24.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alex
McCleary
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
41. |
25.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dalton
Gee
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
44. |
25.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Parker
Ashton
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
50. |
25.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Garrett
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
60. |
25.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nathan
Chandler
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
61. |
25.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Clint
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
67. |
26.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 9 |
|
1. |
Blaine
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
45. |
25.39 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
53. |
25.69 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
William
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
62. |
26.12 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
65. |
26.17 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Simon
Pavliscak
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
70. |
26.77 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Vivek
Patel
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
73. |
27.22 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
McDonald
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 10 |
|
1. |
Derek
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
39. |
25.29 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brock
Mangum
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
40. |
25.32 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kenneth
Reynolds
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
43. |
25.37 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brennan
Walk
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
69. |
26.76 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Josh
Shafe
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
74. |
27.26 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Zach
Fullmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
76. |
27.86 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Carvajal
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Josh
Espinoza
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
22.68 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Devin
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-2. |
|
22.70 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Liddiard
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
22.93 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jordan
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
23.05 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zach
Morris
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
23.13 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Khalid
Ibrahim
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
23.29 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kevin
Augustin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
23.46 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Justin
Roach
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
23.61 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Adam
Kroupa
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-7. |
|
23.70 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kyle
Tarter
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
23.89 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alex
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
23.97 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kevin
Muirbrook
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
24.03 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Caden
Dortch
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
24.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mitch
Whitney
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-1. |
|
24.19 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dallin
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
24.20 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dylan
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
24.24 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jaron
Wakley
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
24.34 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brady
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
24.44 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-5. |
|
24.52 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Lonnie
Watkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
24.56 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Trevor
Patten
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
24.58 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Wyatt
Keller
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-4. |
|
24.59 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rocky
Pratt
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S7 |
-2. |
|
24.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Tanner
Anthos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
24.65 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Wyatt
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-1. |
|
24.66 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Dane
Kelly
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
24.69 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Austin
Pugh
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
24.74 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Steele
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
24.77 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Matt
Archibald
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
S3 |
-6. |
|
24.80 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Matthew
Criddle
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
24.89 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nick
Blume
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S3 |
-7. |
|
25.02 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Nathan
Mitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
25.04 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Hekili
Keliiliki
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
25.17 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Keaton
Suitter
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S13 |
-1. |
|
25.20 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kevin
Amadi
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S4 |
-5. |
|
25.20 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Connor
Hudson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S13 |
-2. |
|
25.21 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Teiano
Lesa
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
25.24 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Dakota
Gwilliam
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
25.28 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Derek
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S10 |
-1. |
|
25.29 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Brock
Mangum
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S10 |
-2. |
|
25.32 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Alex
McCleary
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
25.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Brian
Preston
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
25.36 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kenneth
Reynolds
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S10 |
-3. |
|
25.37 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Dalton
Gee
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
25.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Blaine
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S9 |
-1. |
|
25.39 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Wyatt
Weilacher
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
25.46 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Kyler
Sellers
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
25.47 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Max
Saunders
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
25.47 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Chris
Poulson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S13 |
-3. |
|
25.50 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Parker
Ashton
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
25.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Colton
Fairbourn
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S8 |
-4. |
|
25.62 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Dylan
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
25.66 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brandon
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
25.69 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Randon
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-2. |
|
25.69 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Brennan
Berry
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
25.72 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Chad
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
25.76 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kaleb
Ah Loy
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-3. |
|
25.78 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-6. |
|
25.78 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Dawson
Tremelling
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S11 |
-3. |
|
25.84 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Garrett
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S7 |
-6. |
|
25.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Nathan
Chandler
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S7 |
-7. |
|
25.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
William
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
26.12 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Daniel
Woodward
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S12 |
-4. |
|
26.13 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Josh
Osborne
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
26.17 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Andrew
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
26.17 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Collin
Boothe
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S11 |
-4. |
|
26.28 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Clint
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S7 |
-8. |
|
26.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Carlos
Salcido
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S5 |
-6. |
|
26.55 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Brennan
Walk
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S10 |
-4. |
|
26.76 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Simon
Pavliscak
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S9 |
-5. |
|
26.77 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Breton
Van Syoc
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S6 |
-7. |
|
26.83 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Alex
Christianson
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S13 |
-4. |
|
26.83 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Vivek
Patel
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
27.22 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Josh
Shafe
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S10 |
-5. |
|
27.26 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Eli
Decker
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S11 |
-5. |
|
27.40 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Zach
Fullmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S10 |
-6. |
|
27.86 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Devin
Short
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S11 |
-6. |
|
30.20 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jadon
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dayan
Solis
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Schvaneveldt
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
McDonald
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Siebert
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Ortiz
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kris
Batty
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Carvajal
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gunnar
Mortenson
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Lehr
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ruby
Pruneda
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Makin
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Walton
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cody
Lightfoot
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaron
King
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Patrick
Sucher
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Prete
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cristian
Cardoso
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tailor
Wilkening
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 3200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's 3200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carrie
Jube
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
11:29.88 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
11:30.41 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Laura
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
11:30.98 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jessica
Sams
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
11:51.96 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Karli
Piaia
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-3. |
|
11:54.63 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tavia
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
12:04.35 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Allie
Randall
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
12:07.44 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Josie
Brandow
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
12:07.82 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hannah
Mayne
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
12:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Regan
Pond
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
12:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kathrine
Montanares
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
12:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alyssa
Moyer
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
12:15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emily
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
12:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hayley
Knapp
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
12:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rebecca
Devonas
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-12. |
|
12:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Autumn
Gibson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
12:42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Page
Handley
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-14. |
|
13:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Camilla
Handley
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
13:24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brynn
Heckel
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
13:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Amanda
Harvey
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
13:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Mindy
Dolan
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
13:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Abigail
Barrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
13:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mikayla
Wardle
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
13:42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Emily
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-16. |
|
13:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Caitlyn
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-17. |
|
13:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Amelia
Southworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
13:55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Emily
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
14:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Aimee
Gardanier
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
14:17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Nicole
Gerrard
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-12. |
|
14:20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Bria
Heckel
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
14:38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nicole
Crowfoot
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
14:55.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jessica
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
14:55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Lynsey
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
15:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Heather
Reid
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-17. |
|
17:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Milani
Lau
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-18. |
|
17:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Katie
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-19. |
|
17:40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKenna
Runnells
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michaela
Tanne
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ariane
Keele
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Harmon
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelyn
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Genevieve
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Selina
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amanda
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kelsey
Carlson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amanda
Turnbull
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Angela
Blackburn
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyse
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Sabrowski
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brenda
Quintina
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joslyn
Haynie
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Talia
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 3200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 3200 meter Timed Finals |
Boy's 3200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alex
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
9:44.84 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gordon
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
9:46.15 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kyle
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
9:47.97 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brady
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
9:57.48 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jaydn
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
9:59.55 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Andrew
Brewer
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
10:05.48 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Paxton
Patey
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
10:06.76 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Cole
Walton
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
10:16.82 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Asher
Catterall
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-8. |
|
10:22.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Matt
Chesnut
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
10:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alec
Unker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
10:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
CalDon
Preece
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-10. |
|
10:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adam
Goff
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
10:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Krey
Ramsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-12. |
|
10:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dakota
Lange
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S1 |
-13. |
|
10:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brayden
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-14. |
|
10:37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brandon
Edmondson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
10:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nathaniel
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-16. |
|
10:44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dallin
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
10:54.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Adam
Robertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
10:55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Nephi
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
10:55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
David
Bowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
10:59.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sam
Faulconer
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
11:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jeffery
Rollins
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
11:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jared
Croft
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
11:06.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Elias
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
11:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Richard
Craddock
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
11:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tommy
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
11:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
11:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Teron
Haynie
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
11:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Corey
Mines
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-11. |
|
11:14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Zachary
Childs
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
11:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jordan
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
11:16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Daniel
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-13. |
|
11:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Larsen
Trelease
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
11:18.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Micah
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
11:21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Drew
Corollo
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-16. |
|
11:22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kjeisten
Secretan
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
11:24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Musashi
Miyazawa
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-17. |
|
11:25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sam
Rohbock
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-18. |
|
11:27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Noah
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
11:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Joe
Liyzzi
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-19. |
|
11:33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Cole
Gray
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
11:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Collin
Russell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
11:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Josh
Margetts
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
11:35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Daymen
Goodwin
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
11:35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-11. |
|
11:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jason
Kinghorn
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
11:44.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Chase
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-20. |
|
11:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Aaron
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-21. |
|
11:50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Zachary
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-22. |
|
11:54.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Spencer
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-23. |
|
11:54.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Connor
Lersch
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-13. |
|
11:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Will
Heaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-14. |
|
12:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Brigham
Flint
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-15. |
|
12:12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Malachi
Dinkins
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-16. |
|
12:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Christian
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-17. |
|
12:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Mitchell
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-18. |
|
12:45.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Trevor
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-19. |
|
13:31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Danny
Badger
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-20. |
|
13:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Rylan
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-21. |
|
14:31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeremy
Eatough
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryant
McKeachnie
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adam
Holderness
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nephi
Bronson
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Dewey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Derek
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evan
Church
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Erich
Olschewski
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Collin
Fuller
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nate
Hyde
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jesse
Gray
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Kimball
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Nielsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brad
Hollingworth
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x400 Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x400 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:09.23 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:12.88 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:15.66 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:17.23 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:18.15 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:20.15 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:23.94 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:26.69 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Isaac
Judkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
10. |
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
26. |
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Peter
Carroll
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Niklas
Farah
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jack
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Rylan
Kellum
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Nathan
Standing
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Harley
Giron
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tanner
Corwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Eric
Willmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Makin
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Levi
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malcolm
Bigelow
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Nickel
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Nathan
Chandler
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
15. |
5.66 |
|
18-07.00 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alek
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
30. |
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Zack
Legerski
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
31. |
5.40 |
|
17-08.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brady
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
31. |
5.40 |
|
17-08.75 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jeff
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
39. |
5.24 |
|
17-02.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brayden
McArthur
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
41. |
5.22 |
|
17-01.75 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tanner
Anthos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
42. |
5.22 |
|
17-01.75 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kendall
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Brian
Preston
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Zach
Fraser
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Brennan
Berry
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Blaine
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Joe
Jessop
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Breton
Van Syoc
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ian
Fisher
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Garrett
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
20. |
5.60 |
|
18-04.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Downs
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
21. |
5.58 |
|
18-03.75 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cole
Houghton
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
22. |
5.56 |
|
18-03.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dawson
Tremelling
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
29. |
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
William
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
34. |
5.39 |
|
17-08.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aaron
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
35. |
5.38 |
|
17-07.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
James
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Talon
Bryan
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Derek
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalyn
Lowe
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Dimond
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clayton
Holding
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eric
Cheung
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 5 |
|
1. |
Jeff
Marvin
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
9. |
5.93 |
|
19-05.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Marvin
Amadi
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
14. |
5.67 |
|
18-07.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sawyer
Mullane
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
24. |
5.50 |
|
18-00.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Perkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
27. |
5.43 |
|
17-10.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alex
McCleary
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
28. |
5.43 |
|
17-09.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Skyler
Bloom
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
33. |
5.40 |
|
17-08.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chance
Malmstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
36. |
5.36 |
|
17-07.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Connor
Hudson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
38. |
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brayton
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
40. |
5.23 |
|
17-02.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Clawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Golding
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyler
Flake
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Que
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stetson
Rapier
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Matthew
Criddle
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F6 |
-1. |
|
6.29 |
|
20-07.75 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brady
Magee
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
F1 |
-1. |
|
6.20 |
|
20-04.00 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Erik
Ostrom
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F6 |
-2. |
|
6.17 |
|
20-03.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jaron
Wakley
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F6 |
-3. |
|
6.13 |
|
20-01.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Spencer
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-4. |
|
6.06 |
|
19-10.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Parker
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F6 |
-5. |
|
6.04 |
|
19-10.00 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kyle
Tarter
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
6.04 |
|
19-09.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F6 |
-6. |
|
6.03 |
|
19-09.50 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jeff
Marvin
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-1. |
|
5.93 |
|
19-05.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isaac
Judkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dylan
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.84 |
|
19-02.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kyle
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F6 |
-7. |
|
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jordan
Osborne
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-8. |
|
5.78 |
|
18-11.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Marvin
Amadi
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-2. |
|
5.67 |
|
18-07.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nathan
Chandler
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-07.00 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sam
Parry
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-06.75 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Khalid
Ibrahim
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F6 |
-9. |
|
5.64 |
|
18-06.00 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Dylan
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.62 |
|
18-05.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lonnie
Watkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F6 |
-10. |
|
5.61 |
|
18-04.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Garrett
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
F4 |
-1. |
|
5.60 |
|
18-04.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cameron
Downs
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-2. |
|
5.58 |
|
18-03.75 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cole
Houghton
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
5.56 |
|
18-03.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Cody
Pritchett
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sawyer
Mullane
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-3. |
|
5.50 |
|
18-00.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kyle
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-11. |
|
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Andrew
Perkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-4. |
|
5.43 |
|
17-10.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Alex
McCleary
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
F5 |
-5. |
|
5.43 |
|
17-09.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Dawson
Tremelling
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-4. |
|
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Alek
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Zack
Legerski
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-3. |
|
5.40 |
|
17-08.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Brady
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-3. |
|
5.40 |
|
17-08.75 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Skyler
Bloom
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F5 |
-6. |
|
5.40 |
|
17-08.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
William
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
5.39 |
|
17-08.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Aaron
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
5.38 |
|
17-07.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Chance
Malmstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-7. |
|
5.36 |
|
17-07.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ryan
Koller
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Connor
Hudson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-8. |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jeff
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
5.24 |
|
17-02.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Brayton
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F5 |
-9. |
|
5.23 |
|
17-02.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Brayden
McArthur
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.22 |
|
17-01.75 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Tanner
Anthos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
5.22 |
|
17-01.75 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Peter
Carroll
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Niklas
Farah
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jack
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
James
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Talon
Bryan
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Gavin
Pozernick
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Landon
Pozernick
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Rylan
Kellum
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kendall
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Sam
Rohbock
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Zach
Reed
|
|
Fr |
|
Kemmerer |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Nathan
Standing
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Brian
Preston
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Harley
Giron
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Zach
Fraser
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F4 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Brennan
Berry
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tanner
Corwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Blaine
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Joe
Jessop
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Breton
Van Syoc
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ian
Fisher
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Derek
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Eric
Willmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Makin
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chase
Klungle
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dakota
Gwilliam
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Clawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tailor
Wilkening
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Levi
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalyn
Lowe
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Golding
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malcolm
Bigelow
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Williamson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Dimond
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kolby
Kester
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clayton
Holding
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyler
Flake
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Que
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Nickel
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jadon
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stetson
Rapier
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eric
Cheung
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trace
Winn
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Arianna
Kuckert
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
10. |
4.54 |
|
14-10.75 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Evie
Friedbaum
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
14. |
4.42 |
|
14-06.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
20. |
4.31 |
|
14-01.75 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stormi
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
23. |
4.21 |
|
13-09.75 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Darian
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
28. |
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Olivia
Kennah
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Hailey
ONeill
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Linsey
Fisher
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Loren
McKenzie
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elizabeth
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-1. |
|
5.07 |
|
16-07.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaylie
Bartholomew
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
F5 |
-2. |
|
5.05 |
|
16-07.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Chelsea
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Shae
Wolfgramm
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
5.02 |
|
16-05.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kylah
McConnell
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-3. |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Fallon
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F5 |
-4. |
|
4.91 |
|
16-01.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sierra
Nussbaum
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F5 |
-5. |
|
4.84 |
|
15-10.75 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Camille
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.72 |
|
15-05.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kassadi
Beckstead
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F5 |
-6. |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Arianna
Kuckert
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
4.54 |
|
14-10.75 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kaitlyn
Gardner
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.53 |
|
14-10.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lexi
Ruffell
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
F4 |
-1. |
|
4.51 |
|
14-09.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Anika
Cussick
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.46 |
|
14-07.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Evie
Friedbaum
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sydney
Bigelow
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Victoria
Riches
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F5 |
-7. |
|
4.35 |
|
14-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Elisa
Elder
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.33 |
|
14-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Katie
Middleton
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.33 |
|
14-02.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sofia
Goeckeritz
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
4.33 |
|
14-02.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
4.31 |
|
14-01.75 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Savanah
McGrath
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jodi Rae
Orton
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F4 |
-4. |
|
4.26 |
|
13-11.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Stormi
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-4. |
|
4.21 |
|
13-09.75 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sage
Perez
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Maria
Voeks
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kali
Cravens
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Hailee
Andrews
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
F4 |
-5. |
|
4.07 |
|
13-04.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Darian
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Shannon
Heil
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
4.06 |
|
13-03.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Rachel
Billings
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
4.02 |
|
13-02.25 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Natalie
Pyper
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Olivia
Kennah
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Meadow
Kay
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F5 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Natalie
Wixom
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Hailey
ONeill
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Linsey
Fisher
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Loren
McKenzie
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allison
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Johanna
Ramirez
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Paxman
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Eldridge
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlie
Abshire
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hilary
Mckinnon
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie
Oswald
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlee
McBee
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caitlin
Briggs
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kalin
Orgill
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julia
Kelemen
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bethany
Foster
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayla
Kahre
|
|
Fr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marianne
Pressley
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sadie
Stokes
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brittany
Gubler
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Laws
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Schulthess
|
|
So |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Crystal
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desi
Guerrero
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tonilynn
Kretschmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Hair
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elizabeth
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Claire
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessi
Jeppson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Gage
Meeks
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
39. |
9.75 |
|
32-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hayden
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
41. |
9.36 |
|
30-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
42. |
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dylan
Rust
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
45. |
8.86 |
|
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Trystin
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
48. |
8.67 |
|
28-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ethan
Salsbury
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
52. |
8.34 |
|
27-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alex
Yapias
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
53. |
8.25 |
|
27-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hunter
Tellez
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
54. |
7.79 |
|
25-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brady
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Meldrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cj
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Etoni
Wolgramm
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lars
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Landon
Moran
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Zach
Moorman
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
19. |
11.49 |
|
37-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kevin
Acosta
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
23. |
11.15 |
|
36-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Camden
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
24. |
11.07 |
|
36-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nick
Spann
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
26. |
10.83 |
|
35-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kamryn
Eslinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
34. |
10.08 |
|
33-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tyler
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
38. |
9.78 |
|
32-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nate
Muller
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Boyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Belcher
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edward
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Preston
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
LaFond
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Izatt
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Arron
Thorum
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 5 |
|
1. |
Jacob
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
12. |
12.12 |
|
39-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hunter
Rackley
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
14. |
12.08 |
|
39-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Layton
Hix
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
15. |
12.06 |
|
39-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Drew
Bates
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
16. |
12.03 |
|
39-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bo
Aimone
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
17. |
11.75 |
|
38-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kris
White
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
22. |
11.30 |
|
37-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tyler
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
28. |
10.69 |
|
35-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brian
Brinton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
30. |
10.56 |
|
34-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Stefan
Lehnardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
31. |
10.46 |
|
34-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
32. |
10.45 |
|
34-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hazen
Dickerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
35. |
9.93 |
|
32-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nick
Todorov
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
43. |
9.23 |
|
30-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jameson
Bills
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendall
Tuua
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Zachary
Decker
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-1. |
|
14.01 |
|
45-11.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jake
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F6 |
-2. |
|
13.69 |
|
44-11.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cole
Wilkinson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F6 |
-3. |
|
13.52 |
|
44-04.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Luis
Hiler
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F6 |
-4. |
|
13.11 |
|
43-00.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Shawn
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
12.96 |
|
42-06.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Dylan
Kamauoha
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
12.83 |
|
42-01.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Aaron
Cheese
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F6 |
-5. |
|
12.81 |
|
42-00.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Joe
Hartshorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F6 |
-6. |
|
12.79 |
|
41-11.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Chandler
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F6 |
-7. |
|
12.58 |
|
41-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
James
Sedey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F6 |
-8. |
|
12.49 |
|
40-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Houser
Duncan
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-9. |
|
12.24 |
|
40-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jacob
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-1. |
|
12.12 |
|
39-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Caden
Dortch
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
12.10 |
|
39-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hunter
Rackley
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F5 |
-2. |
|
12.08 |
|
39-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Layton
Hix
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F5 |
-3. |
|
12.06 |
|
39-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Drew
Bates
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-4. |
|
12.03 |
|
39-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bo
Aimone
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F5 |
-5. |
|
11.75 |
|
38-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jared
Ostler
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
11.63 |
|
38-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Zach
Moorman
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
F4 |
-1. |
|
11.49 |
|
37-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Trey
Doherty
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-2. |
|
11.40 |
|
37-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jordan
Porcaro
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-10. |
|
11.35 |
|
37-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kris
White
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-6. |
|
11.30 |
|
37-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kevin
Acosta
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
11.15 |
|
36-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Camden
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
11.07 |
|
36-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bradley
Brockbank
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
11.01 |
|
36-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Nick
Spann
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-4. |
|
10.83 |
|
35-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Keegan
Hicks
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
10.82 |
|
35-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tyler
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F5 |
-7. |
|
10.69 |
|
35-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Parker
Ashton
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
10.66 |
|
34-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brian
Brinton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F5 |
-8. |
|
10.56 |
|
34-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Stefan
Lehnardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
F5 |
-9. |
|
10.46 |
|
34-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-10. |
|
10.45 |
|
34-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Clint
Dedrickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
10.27 |
|
33-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kamryn
Eslinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
10.08 |
|
33-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Hazen
Dickerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F5 |
-11. |
|
9.93 |
|
32-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Tanner
Housley
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-4. |
|
9.90 |
|
32-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Nathaniel
Burnett
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
9.89 |
|
32-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tyler
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F4 |
-6. |
|
9.78 |
|
32-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Gage
Meeks
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
9.75 |
|
32-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Raul
Aguilar
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
9.68 |
|
31-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Hayden
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-2. |
|
9.36 |
|
30-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Nick
Todorov
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F5 |
-12. |
|
9.23 |
|
30-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Taylor
Tollefson
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
8.95 |
|
29-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Dylan
Rust
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-4. |
|
8.86 |
|
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Chase
Mullen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
8.84 |
|
29-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Caleb
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
8.79 |
|
28-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Trystin
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
8.67 |
|
28-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Chad
Weight
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
8.64 |
|
28-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
T.j.
Anderberg
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-10. |
|
8.61 |
|
28-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Tyler
Glazier
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-11. |
|
8.49 |
|
27-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Ethan
Salsbury
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
8.34 |
|
27-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Alex
Yapias
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
8.25 |
|
27-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Hunter
Tellez
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
7.79 |
|
25-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Logan
Welch
|
|
Fr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-8. |
|
7.35 |
|
24-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Chance
Lane
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
6.79 |
|
22-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nate
Muller
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Udy
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Fanaika
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jameson
Bills
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brady
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Boyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Belcher
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keegan
Haukaas
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Meldrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edward
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Preston
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Felipe
Fifita
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cj
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
LaFond
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Humphrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Izatt
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Carvajal
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Etoni
Wolgramm
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Arron
Thorum
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gordon
Moimoi
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendall
Tuua
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenan
McEwen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lars
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Bowen
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Cruser
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaaihue
Kaaihue
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Landon
Moran
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Rida
Fatima
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
10. |
9.08 |
|
29-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kathryn
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
41. |
7.01 |
|
23-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Javen
Bawden
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
42. |
6.84 |
|
22-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brikel
Weeks
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
43. |
6.84 |
|
22-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Trysta
Chatwin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
47. |
6.44 |
|
21-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Laura
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
49. |
6.41 |
|
21-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Katie
Hirtzel
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
54. |
6.32 |
|
20-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Caitlin
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
56. |
6.07 |
|
19-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Morgan
Kaiser
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
60. |
5.74 |
|
18-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Savannah
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
61. |
5.47 |
|
17-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Casara
Reeves
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shelby
Flewallen
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiffany
Stokes
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shea
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Jordan
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
5. |
9.43 |
|
30-11.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Vaioleti
Tonga
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
17. |
8.72 |
|
28-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Justice
Eikanger
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
23. |
7.92 |
|
26-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chelsea
Wilbur
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
29. |
7.62 |
|
25-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
30. |
7.56 |
|
24-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Oliva
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
32. |
7.40 |
|
24-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Elizabeth
Knudsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
33. |
7.38 |
|
24-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
India
Phadnis
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
34. |
7.33 |
|
24-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jenny
Jarrett
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
36. |
7.29 |
|
23-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Josette
Savea
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
37. |
7.29 |
|
23-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Erika
Gee
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
59. |
5.90 |
|
19-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tessa
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantel
Taufa
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allison
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chelsea
Nay
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Kay
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 5 |
|
1. |
Noelani
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
1. |
11.03 |
|
36-02.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Olexey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
2. |
10.46 |
|
34-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Maliya
Crouch
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
3. |
10.22 |
|
33-06.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Becca
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
4. |
9.49 |
|
31-01.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Josey
Pitts
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
6. |
9.37 |
|
30-09.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sondra
Novak
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
8. |
9.23 |
|
30-03.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kirsten
Richter
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
9. |
9.19 |
|
30-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cassidee
Bohnet
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
11. |
9.05 |
|
29-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Marissa
Vitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
12. |
9.02 |
|
29-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Natasha
Beaver
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
13. |
8.86 |
|
29-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Devri
Atoa
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
14. |
8.78 |
|
28-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Larene
Orgill
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
18. |
8.64 |
|
28-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jordyn
Pivic
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
19. |
8.48 |
|
27-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Holly
Elmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
27. |
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Izzy
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Habel
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Noelani
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F5 |
-1. |
|
11.03 |
|
36-02.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Olexey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-2. |
|
10.46 |
|
34-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Maliya
Crouch
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-3. |
|
10.22 |
|
33-06.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Becca
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F5 |
-4. |
|
9.49 |
|
31-01.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F4 |
-1. |
|
9.43 |
|
30-11.25 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Josey
Pitts
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F5 |
-5. |
|
9.37 |
|
30-09.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Courtney
Baggett
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
9.33 |
|
30-07.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sondra
Novak
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-6. |
|
9.23 |
|
30-03.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kirsten
Richter
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F5 |
-7. |
|
9.19 |
|
30-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rida
Fatima
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-1. |
|
9.08 |
|
29-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cassidee
Bohnet
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F5 |
-8. |
|
9.05 |
|
29-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Marissa
Vitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F5 |
-9. |
|
9.02 |
|
29-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Natasha
Beaver
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-10. |
|
8.86 |
|
29-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Devri
Atoa
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F5 |
-11. |
|
8.78 |
|
28-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Michelle
Lines
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
8.74 |
|
28-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Athena
Vianuku
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
8.72 |
|
28-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Vaioleti
Tonga
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
8.72 |
|
28-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Larene
Orgill
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-12. |
|
8.64 |
|
28-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jordyn
Pivic
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-13. |
|
8.48 |
|
27-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Melissa
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
8.11 |
|
26-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kiley
Edwards
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
7.99 |
|
26-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Krystal
Abreu
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
7.96 |
|
26-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Justice
Eikanger
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F4 |
-3. |
|
7.92 |
|
26-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jahna
Moon
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
7.83 |
|
25-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
MaKayla
Stevenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-6. |
|
7.73 |
|
25-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Nancy
Coca
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
7.71 |
|
25-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Holly
Elmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-14. |
|
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Rylee
Beckstead
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Chelsea
Wilbur
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
7.62 |
|
25-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F4 |
-5. |
|
7.56 |
|
24-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Bailey
Beckstead
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
7.43 |
|
24-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Oliva
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
7.40 |
|
24-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Elizabeth
Knudsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
7.38 |
|
24-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
India
Phadnis
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
7.33 |
|
24-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jennifer
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
7.31 |
|
24-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jenny
Jarrett
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
7.29 |
|
23-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Josette
Savea
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-10. |
|
7.29 |
|
23-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sariah
Bunker
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
7.29 |
|
23-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kayley
Howell
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
7.24 |
|
23-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Samantha
Hardinger
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
7.19 |
|
23-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kathryn
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
7.01 |
|
23-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Javen
Bawden
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
6.84 |
|
22-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Brikel
Weeks
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
6.84 |
|
22-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Bria
Heckel
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
6.78 |
|
22-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Christina
Sundar
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-9. |
|
6.76 |
|
22-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Sheree
Schlesinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
6.70 |
|
22-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Trysta
Chatwin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
6.44 |
|
21-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jeralynn
Lane
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
6.43 |
|
21-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Laura
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
6.41 |
|
21-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Paige
Ourada
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-11. |
|
6.40 |
|
21-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Madeline
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
6.36 |
|
20-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Stephanie
Sazo
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-11. |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Rachelle
Laga
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-12. |
|
6.34 |
|
20-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Katie
Hirtzel
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
6.32 |
|
20-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Tysha
Muller
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-12. |
|
6.28 |
|
20-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Caitlin
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
6.07 |
|
19-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Alyssa
Peatross
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
5.99 |
|
19-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Courtney
Paulson
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-14. |
|
5.97 |
|
19-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Erika
Gee
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-11. |
|
5.90 |
|
19-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Morgan
Kaiser
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-9. |
|
5.74 |
|
18-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Savannah
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Courtney
Paiva
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-13. |
|
4.91 |
|
16-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Izzy
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mikayla
McChesney
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Casara
Reeves
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shelby
Flewallen
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tessa
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantel
Taufa
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelyn
Kober
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiffany
Stokes
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Habel
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sariah
Bunker
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allison
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shea
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chelsea
Nay
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mannen
Christiansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Kay
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
31. |
29.31 |
|
96-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brian
Brinton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
32. |
29.13 |
|
95-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tyler
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tyler
Glazier
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Edward
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kamryn
Eslinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
T.j.
Anderberg
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ethan
Salsbury
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Zach
Moorman
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Nick
Todorov
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Gage
Meeks
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Quentin
McKenzie
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Trystin
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nate
Muller
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
LaFond
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Shawn
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
23. |
30.83 |
|
101-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hayden
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
26. |
30.10 |
|
98-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hazen
Dickerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
35. |
28.88 |
|
94-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jordan
Porcaro
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
36. |
28.85 |
|
94-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Camden
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
37. |
28.52 |
|
93-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Houser
Duncan
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Chase
Mullen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Arron
Thorum
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
James
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Talbot
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Fyffe
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gordon
Moimoi
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Cusick
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Cruser
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 5 |
|
1. |
Kevin
Acosta
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
11. |
34.39 |
|
112-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tyler
Boyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
12. |
33.91 |
|
111-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter
Rackley
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
16. |
33.27 |
|
109-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Preston
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
24. |
30.33 |
|
99-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dylan
Rust
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
25. |
30.22 |
|
99-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
James
Sedey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
28. |
29.74 |
|
97-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Stefan
Lehnardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
29. |
29.41 |
|
96-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Zach
White
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
30. |
29.39 |
|
96-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Layton
Hix
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
33. |
29.08 |
|
95-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tyler
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Talon
Bryan
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Izatt
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chandler
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jameson
Bills
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brennen
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaaihue
Kaaihue
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 6 |
|
1. |
Jake
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
1. |
43.36 |
|
142-03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Joe
Hartshorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
3. |
41.12 |
|
134-11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aaron
Cheese
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
4. |
40.41 |
|
132-07 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
4. |
Luis
Hiler
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
5. |
38.12 |
|
125-01 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Logan
Meldrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
6. |
38.05 |
|
124-10 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bo
Aimone
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
7. |
36.35 |
|
119-03 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cole
Wilkinson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
10. |
34.77 |
|
114-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nick
Spann
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
14. |
33.86 |
|
111-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
17. |
32.79 |
|
107-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Zachary
Decker
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
18. |
32.61 |
|
107-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Michael
Besendorfer
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
19. |
31.98 |
|
104-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jace
Clinger
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jake
Varney
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeff
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Carvajal
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Felipe
Fifita
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Finals |
|
1. |
Jake
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F6 |
-1. |
|
43.36 |
|
142-03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
42.64 |
|
139-11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Joe
Hartshorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F6 |
-2. |
|
41.12 |
|
134-11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Aaron
Cheese
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F6 |
-3. |
|
40.41 |
|
132-07 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Luis
Hiler
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F6 |
-4. |
|
38.12 |
|
125-01 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Logan
Meldrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F6 |
-5. |
|
38.05 |
|
124-10 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Bo
Aimone
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F6 |
-6. |
|
36.35 |
|
119-03 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Parker
Ashton
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
35.99 |
|
118-01 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Tanner
Housley
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
F1 |
-3. |
|
34.82 |
|
114-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cole
Wilkinson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F6 |
-7. |
|
34.77 |
|
114-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kevin
Acosta
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F5 |
-1. |
|
34.39 |
|
112-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyler
Boyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-2. |
|
33.91 |
|
111-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Josh
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
33.86 |
|
111-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nick
Spann
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F6 |
-8. |
|
33.86 |
|
111-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Trey
Doherty
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
F1 |
-4. |
|
33.78 |
|
110-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hunter
Rackley
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F5 |
-3. |
|
33.27 |
|
109-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jacob
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F6 |
-9. |
|
32.79 |
|
107-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Zachary
Decker
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-10. |
|
32.61 |
|
107-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Michael
Besendorfer
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-11. |
|
31.98 |
|
104-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jared
Ostler
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
31.82 |
|
104-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Clint
Dedrickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
31.42 |
|
103-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Dylan
Kamauoha
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
30.94 |
|
101-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Shawn
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
30.83 |
|
101-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brandon
Preston
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F5 |
-4. |
|
30.33 |
|
99-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Dylan
Rust
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F5 |
-5. |
|
30.22 |
|
99-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Hayden
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F4 |
-2. |
|
30.10 |
|
98-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Landon
Pozernick
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
30.07 |
|
98-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
James
Sedey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-6. |
|
29.74 |
|
97-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Stefan
Lehnardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
F5 |
-7. |
|
29.41 |
|
96-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Zach
White
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-8. |
|
29.39 |
|
96-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
29.31 |
|
96-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brian
Brinton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
29.13 |
|
95-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Layton
Hix
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F5 |
-9. |
|
29.08 |
|
95-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sam
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
29.00 |
|
95-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Hazen
Dickerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
28.88 |
|
94-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jordan
Porcaro
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
28.85 |
|
94-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Camden
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
28.52 |
|
93-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jace
Clinger
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F6 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tyler
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Houser
Duncan
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tyler
Glazier
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Edward
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Alex
Yapias
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jd
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Hunter
Tellez
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Chance
Lane
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Mosiah
Suarez
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jake
Varney
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kamryn
Eslinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tyler
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F5 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Raul
Aguilar
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Lars
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
T.j.
Anderberg
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Talon
Bryan
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F5 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ethan
Salsbury
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Chase
Mullen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
F4 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Zach
Moorman
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Arron
Thorum
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Nick
Todorov
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Gage
Meeks
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
James
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Quentin
McKenzie
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kenan
McEwen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Josh
Flores
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Brian
Cahoon
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Taylor
Tollefson
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Bradley
Brockbank
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Logan
Welch
|
|
Fr |
|
Kemmerer |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Trystin
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nate
Muller
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brady
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Fanaika
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeff
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Izatt
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Talbot
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chandler
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Carvajal
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keegan
Haukaas
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Fyffe
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
LaFond
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jameson
Bills
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeff
Marvin
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gordon
Moimoi
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Felipe
Fifita
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brennen
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Cusick
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Dimond
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Etoni
Wolgramm
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaaihue
Kaaihue
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Cruser
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Bowen
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scott
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Rida
Fatima
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
4. |
27.43 |
|
90-00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2. |
Laura
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
29. |
19.28 |
|
63-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sara
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
34. |
17.96 |
|
58-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jenny
Jarrett
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
40. |
16.53 |
|
54-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Staci
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Morgan
Kaiser
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Mckenzie
Nellesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chelsea
Nay
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Irwin
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Suzie
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiffany
Stokes
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Javen
Bawden
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melissa
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mikayla
McChesney
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Casara
Reeves
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Jordyn
Pivic
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
12. |
23.85 |
|
78-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chelsea
Wilbur
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
16. |
23.24 |
|
76-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
India
Phadnis
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
21. |
21.61 |
|
70-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
30. |
19.18 |
|
62-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
31. |
18.92 |
|
62-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Oliva
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
32. |
18.57 |
|
60-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Samantha
Hardinger
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
33. |
18.34 |
|
60-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Vaioleti
Tonga
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
35. |
17.83 |
|
58-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Caitlin
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
37. |
17.09 |
|
56-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Trysta
Chatwin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
41. |
16.46 |
|
54-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Elizabeth
Knudsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
42. |
16.00 |
|
52-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Josette
Savea
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Brikel
Weeks
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantel
Taufa
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Devri
Atoa
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 5 |
|
1. |
Marissa
Vitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
1. |
33.27 |
|
109-02 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Becca
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
2. |
31.09 |
|
102-00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Josey
Pitts
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
3. |
27.91 |
|
91-07 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Larene
Orgill
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
5. |
26.62 |
|
87-04 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
7. |
25.14 |
|
82-06 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Maliya
Crouch
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
9. |
25.12 |
|
82-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Justice
Eikanger
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
10. |
24.18 |
|
79-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Olexey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
14. |
23.59 |
|
77-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Natasha
Beaver
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
15. |
23.32 |
|
76-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Holly
Elmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
17. |
23.19 |
|
76-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Erika
Gee
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allison
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Habel
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Izzy
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexie
Sowards
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cassidee
Bohnet
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Finals |
|
1. |
Marissa
Vitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F5 |
-1. |
|
33.27 |
|
109-02 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Becca
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F5 |
-2. |
|
31.09 |
|
102-00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Josey
Pitts
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F5 |
-3. |
|
27.91 |
|
91-07 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Rida
Fatima
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-1. |
|
27.43 |
|
90-00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Larene
Orgill
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-4. |
|
26.62 |
|
87-04 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jahna
Moon
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
25.80 |
|
84-08 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F5 |
-5. |
|
25.14 |
|
82-06 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Athena
Vianuku
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
25.14 |
|
82-06 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Maliya
Crouch
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-6. |
|
25.12 |
|
82-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Justice
Eikanger
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F5 |
-7. |
|
24.18 |
|
79-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Noelani
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
23.95 |
|
78-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jordyn
Pivic
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-1. |
|
23.85 |
|
78-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jeralynn
Lane
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
23.62 |
|
77-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emily
Olexey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-8. |
|
23.59 |
|
77-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Natasha
Beaver
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F5 |
-9. |
|
23.32 |
|
76-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chelsea
Wilbur
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
23.24 |
|
76-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Holly
Elmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-10. |
|
23.19 |
|
76-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kirsten
Richter
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
23.04 |
|
75-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bailey
Beckstead
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
22.10 |
|
72-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Paige
Ourada
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-4. |
|
21.99 |
|
72-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
India
Phadnis
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
21.61 |
|
70-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Courtney
Paulson
|
|
Sr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-5. |
|
21.54 |
|
70-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tysha
Muller
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-6. |
|
21.13 |
|
69-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Katelyn
Kober
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
20.95 |
|
68-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Christina
Sundar
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-8. |
|
20.37 |
|
66-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Krystal
Abreu
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
20.14 |
|
66-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Courtney
Baggett
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
20.11 |
|
66-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nancy
Coca
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
19.78 |
|
64-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Laura
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
19.28 |
|
63-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F4 |
-4. |
|
19.18 |
|
62-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Anna
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
18.92 |
|
62-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Oliva
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
18.57 |
|
60-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Samantha
Hardinger
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
18.34 |
|
60-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sara
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
17.96 |
|
58-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Vaioleti
Tonga
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
17.83 |
|
58-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kayley
Howell
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
17.35 |
|
56-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Caitlin
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
17.09 |
|
56-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
MaKayla
Stevenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Kemmerer |
F2 |
-10. |
|
17.02 |
|
55-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jessica
Camara
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
16.81 |
|
55-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jenny
Jarrett
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
16.53 |
|
54-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Trysta
Chatwin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F4 |
-10. |
|
16.46 |
|
54-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Elizabeth
Knudsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F4 |
-11. |
|
16.00 |
|
52-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Michelle
Lines
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
15.70 |
|
51-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jennifer
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
15.01 |
|
49-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Rylee
Beckstead
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
14.81 |
|
48-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Staci
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Erika
Gee
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Josette
Savea
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Morgan
Kaiser
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kiley
Edwards
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Rachelle
Laga
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Mckenzie
Nellesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Brikel
Weeks
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tessa
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chelsea
Nay
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Irwin
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allison
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Suzie
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantel
Taufa
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiffany
Stokes
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Javen
Bawden
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Devri
Atoa
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephanie
Sazo
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mannen
Christiansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sariah
Bunker
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sariah
Bunker
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melissa
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Summer
Cowden
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sheree
Schlesinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Habel
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Izzy
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mikayla
McChesney
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Casara
Reeves
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexie
Sowards
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cassidee
Bohnet
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|