Girl's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Melanie
Pena
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
80. |
6:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Isabella
Koyle
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
93. |
6:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katie
Cobia
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
100. |
6:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kimberly
Frye
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
101. |
6:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taeler
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
103. |
6:39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Corinne
Facer
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
108. |
6:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kiara
Wall
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
111. |
6:56.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Shalynn
Gray
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
113. |
6:58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Briana
ONeil
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
114. |
7:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Caity
Howard
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
115. |
7:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taya
Ericson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
116. |
7:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Heather
Reid
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
117. |
7:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Shalyn
Cowley
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
118. |
7:21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Aubrie
Jacobsen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
119. |
7:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bethany
Mendoza
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
120. |
7:32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Roxana
Salgado
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
121. |
7:32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Emily
Bryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
122. |
7:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Alexandra
Heras
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
123. |
7:48.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katreena
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abbey
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Aston
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abbey
Chapple
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bri
Brammer
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alyssa
Snyder
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
5:08.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alisse
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
5:11.06 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Summer
Harper
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
5:12.04 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sophie
Baird
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
5:14.23 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Maddie
Bench
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
5:14.54 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Candace
Greenwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
5:16.69 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jackie
Heaps
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
5:16.89 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sierra
Malm
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
5:17.07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Maddie
Criscione
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
5:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
5:23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sharlie
Dimick
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
5:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Maddy
Kauffman
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
5:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Isabella
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
5:24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emily
Sundquist
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-2. |
|
5:24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Annie
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
5:25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lauren
Monson
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
5:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Emily
Schmitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
5:29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Megan
Robinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
5:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kamryn
Watts
|
|
So |
|
Hurricane High School |
S1 |
-16. |
|
5:30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mary
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
5:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Courtney
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
5:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Megan
Gutke
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
5:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Cheyenne
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
5:30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Emily
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
5:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-17. |
|
5:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Megan
Ryan
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
5:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Maddie
Ball
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
5:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Makayla
Stepp
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
5:33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Aubrey
Landvatter
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-11. |
|
5:33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Katlyn
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Canyon View High School |
S1 |
-18. |
|
5:34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Lexie
Green
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
5:34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Rachel
Slade
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S2 |
-12. |
|
5:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kailey
Ritchie
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
5:35.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kami
Codner
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
5:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Erin
Kibler
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
5:36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
5:37.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kate
Mitchel
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
5:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Ashley
Runyan
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-18. |
|
5:40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Britney
Lund
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-19. |
|
5:40.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kenzie
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
5:40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Rachel
Bocanegra
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
5:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Clarissa
Chipman
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
5:40.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Mori
Megargel
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-6. |
|
5:43.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alyssa
Moyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
5:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jonna
Lake
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S4 |
-1. |
|
5:46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Maddisen
Gumeson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
5:47.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Abbi
Zwahlen
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
5:48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Brooke
Gray
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-20. |
|
5:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Madelaine
Mehr
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
5:49.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Amelia
Southworth
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
5:49.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jessica
Lindsay
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
5:49.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Shannon
Heil
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-10. |
|
5:50.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Madison
Hanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S3 |
-11. |
|
5:50.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Allie
Randall
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-12. |
|
5:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Alivia
Evans
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S4 |
-4. |
|
5:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Lauren
Rasich
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S4 |
-5. |
|
5:54.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Alli
Matyja
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-13. |
|
5:54.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Ellie
Burton
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-21. |
|
5:55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Payton
Schiff
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S3 |
-14. |
|
5:56.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Sydney
Maves
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S4 |
-6. |
|
5:56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Megan
Perkins
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S3 |
-15. |
|
5:56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Michelle
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
5:57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Monica
Monroy
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-8. |
|
5:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Hope
Reitz
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
5:59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Genevieve
Harmon
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
5:59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Shelby
Gregg
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-11. |
|
6:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Maci
Jonart
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-12. |
|
6:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Kaila
Balch
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-22. |
|
6:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Camilla
Handley
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S4 |
-13. |
|
6:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Elizabeth
Winters
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-14. |
|
6:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Aubrianna
Brush
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S3 |
-16. |
|
6:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Emily
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-17. |
|
6:03.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Darby
DeHart
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-15. |
|
6:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Jessica
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-16. |
|
6:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Kenya
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S3 |
-18. |
|
6:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Bronte
Reay
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-19. |
|
6:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Emmaline
Huntzinger
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-23. |
|
6:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Nicole
Gerrard
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
6:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Maddy
Neyts
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
6:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Melanie
Pena
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
6:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Katie
Judd
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
6:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Mattie
Evensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
6:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Rachel
Harmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-17. |
|
6:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Nicole
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-6. |
|
6:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Katie
Garff
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-18. |
|
6:16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Miriam
Galecki
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S5 |
-7. |
|
6:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Lauren
Haynes
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-19. |
|
6:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Allie
Cornell
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-8. |
|
6:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Kaitlyn
Beard
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
6:17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Ariane
Keele
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S5 |
-10. |
|
6:17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Kristen
Rust
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S5 |
-11. |
|
6:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Becca
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S5 |
-12. |
|
6:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Isabella
Koyle
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
6:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Caitlyn
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-13. |
|
6:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Josi
Braithwaite
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
S5 |
-14. |
|
6:31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Alexys
Carson
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
S5 |
-15. |
|
6:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Emily
Hutchinson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-16. |
|
6:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Amy
Huynh
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-17. |
|
6:35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Elvira
Chacon
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-18. |
|
6:37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Katie
Cobia
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-3. |
|
6:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Kimberly
Frye
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
6:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Maddie
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-20. |
|
6:38.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Taeler
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
6:39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Katelyn
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S5 |
-19. |
|
6:41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Talia
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-20. |
|
6:43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Karlie
Monsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
S5 |
-21. |
|
6:48.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Kayla
Berryman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S5 |
-22. |
|
6:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108. |
Corinne
Facer
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-6. |
|
6:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109. |
Emily
Sorenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-23. |
|
6:52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
April
Gonsalves
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-20. |
|
6:56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111. |
Kiara
Wall
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-7. |
|
6:56.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112. |
Natalie
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-21. |
|
6:57.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113. |
Shalynn
Gray
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-8. |
|
6:58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114. |
Briana
ONeil
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-9. |
|
7:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115. |
Caity
Howard
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S6 |
-10. |
|
7:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116. |
Taya
Ericson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
S6 |
-11. |
|
7:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117. |
Heather
Reid
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-12. |
|
7:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118. |
Shalyn
Cowley
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
S6 |
-13. |
|
7:21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119. |
Aubrie
Jacobsen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
S6 |
-14. |
|
7:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120. |
Bethany
Mendoza
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S6 |
-15. |
|
7:32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121. |
Roxana
Salgado
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S6 |
-16. |
|
7:32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122. |
Emily
Bryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S6 |
-17. |
|
7:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123. |
Alexandra
Heras
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S6 |
-18. |
|
7:48.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bre
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Daily
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katreena
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Renya
Begay
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Emery
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abbey
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ruth
Sorensen
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Courtney
Wayment
|
|
Fr |
|
Northridge High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Aston
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abbey
Chapple
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Bischoff
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eleanor
Wettstein
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bri
Brammer
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Gavin
Hasty
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
15. |
4:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Adam
Goff
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
17. |
4:36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Trevor
Gibby
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
18. |
4:37.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nathan
Tracy
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
19. |
4:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich High School |
20. |
4:38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brian
Probst
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
22. |
4:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
23. |
4:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Bunker
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
24. |
4:39.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kaylor
Dolezal
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
25. |
4:39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Griffin
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
26. |
4:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
John
Serna
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
27. |
4:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Caleb
Monsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
29. |
4:41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
30. |
4:42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joshua
Thatcher
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
31. |
4:43.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ben
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
33. |
4:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Parker
Greenhalgh
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
34. |
4:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kyle
Bunker
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
40. |
4:46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mckay
Mace
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
42. |
4:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Colby
Judd
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
43. |
4:47.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tanner
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
44. |
4:47.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Derek
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
46. |
4:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mitch
Wade
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
47. |
4:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Marc
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
48. |
4:49.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dakota
Cobler
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
60. |
4:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kjeisten
Secretan
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
73. |
4:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Vincent
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
76. |
5:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Nicolo
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
81. |
5:01.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Malachi
Dinkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
82. |
5:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Willetts
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
85. |
5:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Riley
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
88. |
5:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mackay
Hare
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
93. |
5:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zack
Slater
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
98. |
5:08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mike
Bartold
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
100. |
5:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jaryn
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
107. |
5:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Dutton
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
109. |
5:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Josh
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
110. |
5:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Guillermo
Calvo
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
111. |
5:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Stefan
Bleyle
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete |
112. |
5:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Riley
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
114. |
5:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrew
Walk
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
115. |
5:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tyler
Fessler
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
117. |
5:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kurtis
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
119. |
5:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
James
Asmus
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
120. |
5:23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alex
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
124. |
5:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jessie
Case
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
126. |
5:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Davin
Aguilar
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
127. |
5:29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Zachary
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
130. |
5:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jacobie
Witt
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
131. |
5:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jason
He
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
133. |
5:34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jace
Meier
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
135. |
5:40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jared
Godfrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
137. |
5:50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Seffker
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carlos
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kanyon
Eyre
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Ty
Poffenberger
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
64. |
4:55.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Andrew
Astle
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
90. |
5:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Eric
Clemens
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
101. |
5:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nathan
Staheli
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
103. |
5:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Passey
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
108. |
5:15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Zach
Mauritz
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
116. |
5:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Matt
Jacobs
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
118. |
5:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ben
Simmons
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
121. |
5:24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Johnny
Penrod
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
122. |
5:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Colby
McLain
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
123. |
5:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Collin
Howard
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
125. |
5:28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tate
Willes
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
128. |
5:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jaroslav
Mach
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
129. |
5:30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alec
Jacobs
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
132. |
5:34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brooks
Anderton
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
134. |
5:38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jace
Hirzel
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
136. |
5:40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Gavin
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
138. |
5:52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ben
Zinn
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
139. |
5:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Darian
Leavitt
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alberto
Carreno
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Isaac
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dominic
Verde
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Peck
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Arviso
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jacob
Heslington
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:19.91 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Brower
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:21.11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brayden
McLelland
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:21.44 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isaac
Faux
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:21.92 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jaydn
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:22.69 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:24.82 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Marcus
Lindmeir
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:25.23 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Matt
Owens
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
4:26.23 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Dakota
Lange
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S1 |
-9. |
|
4:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Burton
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
4:27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Paxton
Patey
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
4:31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Owen
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
4:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Caleb
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
4:32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jack
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
4:33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Gavin
Hasty
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Joshua
Mcphie
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S1 |
-15. |
|
4:34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Adam
Goff
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Trevor
Gibby
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:37.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nathan
Tracy
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kristopher
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S1 |
-16. |
|
4:39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Brian
Probst
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jacob
Bunker
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
4:39.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kaylor
Dolezal
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S2 |
-9. |
|
4:39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Griffin
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
4:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
John
Serna
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-11. |
|
4:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Hayden
Lott
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-17. |
|
4:41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Caleb
Monsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
4:41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
4:42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Joshua
Thatcher
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S2 |
-14. |
|
4:43.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Wes
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-18. |
|
4:44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ben
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S2 |
-15. |
|
4:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Parker
Greenhalgh
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
4:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Nick
Hindes
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-1. |
|
4:44.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Daniel
Quintana
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-19. |
|
4:44.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Austin
Birrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-20. |
|
4:45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Colin
Arave
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
4:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kyle
Bunker
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
4:46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Hudson
Zwhalen
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
4:47.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Mckay
Mace
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-18. |
|
4:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Colby
Judd
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-19. |
|
4:47.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tanner
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-20. |
|
4:47.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Sam
Faulconer
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
4:48.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Derek
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-21. |
|
4:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Mitch
Wade
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S2 |
-22. |
|
4:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Marc
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-23. |
|
4:49.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Travis
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
4:49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Adam
Hodson
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
4:50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
4:50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Joe
Pickett
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
4:50.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Eric
Beecher
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
4:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
4:51.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Colter
Merritt
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-10. |
|
4:51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-11. |
|
4:51.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Caleb
Zwhalen
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
4:51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Micah
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
4:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Josh
Collins
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
S3 |
-13. |
|
4:53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Dakota
Cobler
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-24. |
|
4:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Hunter
Lundskog
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S3 |
-14. |
|
4:54.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Nathan
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-15. |
|
4:55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
David
Aust
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S3 |
-16. |
|
4:55.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Ty
Poffenberger
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
4:55.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Miguel
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S3 |
-17. |
|
4:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Elias
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-18. |
|
4:57.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Andrew
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
S4 |
-4. |
|
4:57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Danny
Haynie
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
4:57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Jordan
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-19. |
|
4:58.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Steven
Fitzgerald
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-20. |
|
4:59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Moses
Corrales
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
4:59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Michael
McLean
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-21. |
|
4:59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Kjeisten
Secretan
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-25. |
|
4:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Mark
Kindred
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
4:59.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-22. |
|
5:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Vincent
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-26. |
|
5:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Nate
Hyde
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
5:00.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Ethan
Robbins
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S3 |
-23. |
|
5:00.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Kye
Nielsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland High School |
S3 |
-24. |
|
5:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Jonathan
Rothschild
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
5:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Nicolo
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-27. |
|
5:01.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Malachi
Dinkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S5 |
-1. |
|
5:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Tyson
Raff
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
5:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Ryan
Andreasen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
S4 |
-11. |
|
5:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Josh
Willetts
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
5:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
James
Tobler
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S4 |
-12. |
|
5:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Bobby
Dayley
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-25. |
|
5:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Riley
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-3. |
|
5:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Andrew
Masterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S4 |
-13. |
|
5:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Andrew
Astle
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-2. |
|
5:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Coleman
Lloyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-14. |
|
5:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-15. |
|
5:05.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Mackay
Hare
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S5 |
-4. |
|
5:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Kennan
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
S4 |
-16. |
|
5:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Macen
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
S4 |
-17. |
|
5:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Andrew
Li
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-18. |
|
5:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Julio
Ortiz
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-19. |
|
5:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Zack
Slater
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
5:08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Nathaniel
Baxter
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S4 |
-20. |
|
5:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Mike
Bartold
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S5 |
-6. |
|
5:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Eric
Clemens
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-3. |
|
5:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Jace
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-21. |
|
5:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Nathan
Staheli
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-4. |
|
5:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Ian
Aper
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-22. |
|
5:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Sam
Edmunds
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-23. |
|
5:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Josh
Dimond
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S4 |
-24. |
|
5:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Jaryn
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-7. |
|
5:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108. |
Brandon
Passey
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
5:15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109. |
Andrew
Dutton
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-8. |
|
5:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
Josh
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S5 |
-9. |
|
5:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111. |
Guillermo
Calvo
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S5 |
-10. |
|
5:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112. |
Stefan
Bleyle
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete |
S5 |
-11. |
|
5:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113. |
Jeff
Reed
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S4 |
-25. |
|
5:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114. |
Riley
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S5 |
-12. |
|
5:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115. |
Andrew
Walk
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-13. |
|
5:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116. |
Zach
Mauritz
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
5:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117. |
Tyler
Fessler
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
S5 |
-14. |
|
5:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118. |
Matt
Jacobs
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
5:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119. |
Kurtis
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S5 |
-15. |
|
5:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120. |
James
Asmus
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-16. |
|
5:23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121. |
Ben
Simmons
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S6 |
-8. |
|
5:24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122. |
Johnny
Penrod
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-9. |
|
5:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123. |
Colby
McLain
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-10. |
|
5:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124. |
Alex
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-17. |
|
5:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125. |
Collin
Howard
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S6 |
-11. |
|
5:28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126. |
Jessie
Case
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-18. |
|
5:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127. |
Davin
Aguilar
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
S5 |
-19. |
|
5:29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128. |
Tate
Willes
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S6 |
-12. |
|
5:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129. |
Jaroslav
Mach
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-13. |
|
5:30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130. |
Zachary
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S5 |
-20. |
|
5:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131. |
Jacobie
Witt
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S5 |
-21. |
|
5:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
132. |
Alec
Jacobs
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S6 |
-14. |
|
5:34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133. |
Jason
He
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-22. |
|
5:34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134. |
Brooks
Anderton
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
S6 |
-15. |
|
5:38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
135. |
Jace
Meier
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
S5 |
-23. |
|
5:40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
136. |
Jace
Hirzel
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-16. |
|
5:40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
137. |
Jared
Godfrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S5 |
-24. |
|
5:50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
138. |
Gavin
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-17. |
|
5:52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
139. |
Ben
Zinn
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S6 |
-18. |
|
5:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Josh
Rhees
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S4 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Feuz
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Seffker
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Helaman
Burrows
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Darian
Leavitt
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carlos
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alberto
Carreno
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kanyon
Eyre
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Isaac
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dominic
Verde
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Peck
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Arviso
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Adhieu
Arok
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
10. |
16.97 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
14. |
17.17 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
17. |
17.52 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Allison
Barrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
21. |
17.79 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Michelle
Groberg
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
25. |
18.05 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kassidee
Evans
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
39. |
19.36 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyra
Colohan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayla
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Nicole
Laws
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
15.04 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mindy
Stapel
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.45 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Carly
Dalton
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County |
S1 |
-3. |
|
15.46 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christine
Van Brocklin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
15.49 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Erica
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
15.78 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
16.04 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alexa
Goulding
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
16.61 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Katelyn
Louder
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
16.72 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Elise
Maddox
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
16.92 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Adhieu
Arok
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
16.97 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Julia
Vaughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
16.98 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kortney
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
17.06 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alisa
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
17.09 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
17.17 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
17.23 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Karly
Sprague
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
17.37 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Emily
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
17.52 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Maddy
Money
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S4 |
-1. |
|
17.59 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Devyn
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
17.76 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tessa
Teichert
|
|
Sr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
17.76 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Allison
Barrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
17.79 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
17.84 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tiara
Kropushek
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
17.97 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Abby
Dewitt
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
18.04 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Michelle
Groberg
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S3 |
-5. |
|
18.05 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mary
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete |
S4 |
-4. |
|
18.06 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Dani
Heaton
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
18.26 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Shelby
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
18.28 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Julie
Tandiman
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
18.32 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Johanna
Ramirez
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S9 |
-1. |
|
18.41 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alexis
Mousley
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
18.64 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sydney
Ricketts
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
18.68 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Holly
Huber
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-5. |
|
18.87 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kacey
Turnbull
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-6. |
|
18.93 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kalani
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
18.96 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Erika
Hunsaker
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
S7 |
-4. |
|
18.99 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
19.12 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Allie
Pikel
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
19.27 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kassidee
Evans
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
19.36 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Morgan
Pierce
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S7 |
-5. |
|
19.36 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Chanel
Judkins
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
19.38 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Whitley
Ernst
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
19.43 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Ryan
Denison
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
19.56 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Dacia
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
19.65 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Cassidy
Harmon
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
19.73 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Megan
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
19.74 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Hailey
Rydalch
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
20.00 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Cheyanne
Deeben
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
20.22 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Erin
Rhodes
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
20.25 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Savannah
Huntzinger
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S8 |
-2. |
|
20.50 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Carleigh
Packard
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
20.70 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Jordan
Larson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
20.87 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Chelea
Corrington
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
21.03 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Deanne
Huynh
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S8 |
-3. |
|
21.09 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jessica
Jeo
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
21.09 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Chloe
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
21.19 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Emily
Sudweeks
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S9 |
-6. |
|
21.19 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Katie
Middleton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S7 |
-8. |
|
21.49 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Jessica
Spohn
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S8 |
-4. |
|
21.96 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Kaylee
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
22.75 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Whitley
Munns
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S8 |
-6. |
|
23.17 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S8 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tessa
Ganellen
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emmi
Koszinowski
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allie
Atkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shae
Wolfgramm
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Yolidan
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyra
Colohan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayla
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Pilcher
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Libby
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Section 8 |
|
1. |
Luke
Siddoway
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
48. |
18.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zach
Tervort
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
54. |
20.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Joseph
Hutchison
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
55. |
20.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ethan
Devey
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
56. |
21.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Yao
Afatchao
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
57. |
21.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
58. |
21.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chan
Heng
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
59. |
22.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Bentley
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brad
Wulfenstein
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
14.76 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lance
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
14.96 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nate
Strong
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
15.08 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jon
Durrant
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
15.29 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Thiriot
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
15.46 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Zach
Huber
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-2. |
|
15.50 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jaxon
Worthen
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
15.64 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Chad
Best
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
15.66 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Thom
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
15.67 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ammon
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
15.77 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
15.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyler
Diaz
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
15.88 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
16.01 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Karson
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
16.03 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andersen
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
16.23 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tyler
Kendell
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S9 |
-1. |
|
16.24 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jt
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
16.24 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Rocky
Pratt
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-6. |
|
16.25 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nathan
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
16.27 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Luke
Steele
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
16.33 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Nate
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
16.47 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nathaniel
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
16.51 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mckay
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S2 |
-7. |
|
16.65 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Josh
Neyman
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
16.74 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Junior
Gonzalez
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
16.87 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Austin
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
16.88 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mitchell
Rose
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
17.11 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Joe
Adair
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
17.14 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Misi
Felila
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
17.20 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brayton
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
17.25 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jon
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
lyman |
S2 |
-8. |
|
17.43 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Ryder
Rippstein
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
17.48 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Gunnar
Mortenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-6. |
|
17.49 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Erik
Ostrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
17.51 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tanner
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
17.62 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Andrew
Tyndall
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
17.71 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Connor
Bollingbroke
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
17.82 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Preston
Arnoldsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
18.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jacob
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S9 |
-3. |
|
18.19 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
TRUE
Knowlton
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
18.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Ben
Godfrey
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
18.48 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ben
Rigby
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
18.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Nathan
Teichert
|
|
Sr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S9 |
-5. |
|
18.51 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Casey
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
18.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Derek
Parry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
18.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Jake
Cogswell
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
18.60 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Jake
Makin
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S7 |
-4. |
|
18.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Luke
Siddoway
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
18.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Mike
Arrollo
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S9 |
-6. |
|
18.71 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Dalton
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
18.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Ryan
Hughes
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
19.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Tanner
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
19.48 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Jason
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-4. |
|
19.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Zach
Tervort
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S8 |
-2. |
|
20.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Joseph
Hutchison
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
20.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Ethan
Devey
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
21.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Yao
Afatchao
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S8 |
-5. |
|
21.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Jacob
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
S8 |
-6. |
|
21.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Chan
Heng
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S8 |
-7. |
|
22.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Logan
Walsh
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S9 |
-7. |
|
22.58 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Mitch
Kirkham
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
23.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Sean
Kinsman
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
26.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jon
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ian
Maxfield
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sione
Finau
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Pelligren
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Que
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Eldridge
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Bentley
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyler
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
14. |
13.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
McKenzie
Tolman
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
22. |
13.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Elizabeth
Tyler
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
30. |
13.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Michelle
Groberg
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
50. |
13.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Benson
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
52. |
13.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alyssa
Jefferson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
76. |
14.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Tobler
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camille
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 14 |
|
1. |
Sam
Zuro
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
100. |
14.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Valory
Walton
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
104. |
14.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sophie
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
109. |
15.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Avvy
Smithe
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
110. |
15.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Larson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
119. |
15.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chay
Showell
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
122. |
15.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cynthia
Kimler
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
125. |
16.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bailey
Black
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
128. |
17.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 18 |
|
1. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
51. |
13.76 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shayla
Simpson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
78. |
14.17 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ashley
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
83. |
14.24 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
113. |
15.23 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sarah
Roston
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
126. |
16.28 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sharon
Marroquin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lauren
Baxter
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
12.34 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Samantha
Reeves
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
12.58 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Fatou
Trawally
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
12.72 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kadi
Samake
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S2 |
-1. |
|
12.80 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bailey
Carling
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
12.87 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mckayla
Montgomery
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
12.96 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ann
Wingeleth
|
|
So |
|
Lyman High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
12.97 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Saiga
Collins
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
12.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Desi
Guerrero
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
13.00 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hailey
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
13.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
McKeil
Ostergaard
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
13.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abby
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
13.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chandler
Weitzeil
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
S3 |
-4. |
|
13.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
13.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
13.19 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
13.20 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
McKenzie
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
13.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Christine
Heyn
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
13.25 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Carli
Jacobsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
13.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Rachel
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
13.30 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ashlyn
Bradley
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
13.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
McKenzie
Tolman
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
13.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Genna
Murray
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
13.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Shelby
Schmidt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
13.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sarah
Morley
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S7 |
-1. |
|
13.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jackie
Tagg
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S4 |
-5. |
|
13.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Abby
Giles
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S10 |
-1. |
|
13.44 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Elise
Berning
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
13.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Alena
Gillespie
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
13.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Elizabeth
Tyler
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
13.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Camille
Tew
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
13.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jennette
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete |
S8 |
-1. |
|
13.53 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sarah
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
13.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Hailey
Stevens
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S11 |
-1. |
|
13.55 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Natalie
Wixom
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
13.56 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Sarah
Beecher
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
13.58 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Lexi
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
13.59 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kaitlyn
Bekins
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
13.60 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Abby
Dewitt
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
13.61 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sierra
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
13.63 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sabrina
Dort
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
13.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ciara
Snapp
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
13.66 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Fallon
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
13.68 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tracie
Wyson
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S10 |
-2. |
|
13.68 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Lindsay
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
13.69 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Keeley
Ruttan
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
13.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Jena
Murdock
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
13.69 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Tayler
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S3 |
-8. |
|
13.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Georgia
Presland
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S8 |
-4. |
|
13.72 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Michelle
Groberg
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S6 |
-4. |
|
13.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S18 |
-1. |
|
13.76 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Emily
Benson
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
13.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Claire
West
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
13.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Shayla
Draper
|
|
Fr |
|
Union High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
13.79 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Tierra
Orr
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S9 |
-1. |
|
13.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Emma
Ence
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
S10 |
-3. |
|
13.84 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Shakayla
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
13.85 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Rylee
Maughan
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
S12 |
-1. |
|
13.87 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Julie
Tandiman
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S11 |
-3. |
|
13.89 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Erika
Stanley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
13.92 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Mickenzie
Fleming
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
13.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jayda
Beckstead
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S12 |
-2. |
|
13.95 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Kenedi
Maycock
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S9 |
-2. |
|
13.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Cory
Stout
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
13.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Emily
Wilde
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
S13 |
-1. |
|
14.00 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Marissa
Hernandez
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S10 |
-4. |
|
14.01 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Abby
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S16 |
-1. |
|
14.04 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Sara
Matsumura
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S11 |
-4. |
|
14.05 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Sydney
Hess
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S11 |
-5. |
|
14.06 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Lizzy
James
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S8 |
-5. |
|
14.06 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Allie
Shumway
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
14.10 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Kenya
Augustin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
14.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Maddie
Meza
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S11 |
-6. |
|
14.12 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Natalie
Hurst
|
|
Fr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S12 |
-3. |
|
14.12 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Kelly
Francks
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
S13 |
-2. |
|
14.13 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Alyssa
Jefferson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
14.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Sidney
Vidrine
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
S17 |
-1. |
|
14.16 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Shayla
Simpson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S18 |
-2. |
|
14.17 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Alyssa
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
S11 |
-7. |
|
14.18 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Shyanna
McKinnon
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S11 |
-8. |
|
14.19 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Jordynn
Scholes
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
14.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Jasmine
Ramirez
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
14.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Ashley
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S18 |
-3. |
|
14.24 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Sierra
Davis
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
S16 |
-2. |
|
14.26 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Leitu
Collins
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
S12 |
-4. |
|
14.27 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Mattie
Jolley
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
14.28 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Kylynn
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S10 |
-5. |
|
14.28 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Ellie
Morales
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S8 |
-8. |
|
14.28 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Shelly
Paulsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S17 |
-2. |
|
14.29 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Hayley
Henderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S12 |
-5. |
|
14.33 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Naomi
McDonald
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
S12 |
-6. |
|
14.34 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Bella
Harrington
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S15 |
-1. |
|
14.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Melissa
Boutavong
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
S16 |
-3. |
|
14.36 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Jalynn
Cambridge
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
S17 |
-3. |
|
14.37 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Kylen
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S17 |
-4. |
|
14.39 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Anna
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S13 |
-3. |
|
14.40 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Kimberly
Derrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S17 |
-5. |
|
14.41 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Haley
Holmes
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
14.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Aimee
Acosta
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S12 |
-7. |
|
14.51 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Sam
Zuro
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S14 |
-1. |
|
14.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Ashlee
Madsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S10 |
-6. |
|
14.59 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
La
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S13 |
-4. |
|
14.59 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Jenny
Bastidas
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S13 |
-5. |
|
14.62 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Valory
Walton
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S14 |
-2. |
|
14.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Dayna
Vucsinick
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
S15 |
-2. |
|
14.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Alix
Margolis
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S13 |
-6. |
|
14.69 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Holly
Huber
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S13 |
-7. |
|
14.72 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Ashton
ONeil
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S12 |
-8. |
|
14.72 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109. |
Sophie
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S14 |
-3. |
|
15.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
Avvy
Smithe
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S14 |
-4. |
|
15.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111. |
Amy
Folsom
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S16 |
-4. |
|
15.02 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112. |
Brytin
Waterlyn
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S15 |
-3. |
|
15.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113. |
Madison
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S18 |
-4. |
|
15.23 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114. |
Merry
Riddle
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S10 |
-7. |
|
15.25 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115. |
Dah-Eun
Choi
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S15 |
-4. |
|
15.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116. |
Karen
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S16 |
-5. |
|
15.30 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117. |
Hailey
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S17 |
-6. |
|
15.37 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118. |
Cara
Drane
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S16 |
-6. |
|
15.54 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119. |
Jordan
Larson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S14 |
-5. |
|
15.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120. |
Kameisha
Kippen
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
S15 |
-5. |
|
15.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121. |
Karla
Ramirez
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S10 |
-8. |
|
15.81 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122. |
Chay
Showell
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S14 |
-6. |
|
15.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123. |
Teresa
Bildhauer
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S15 |
-6. |
|
15.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124. |
Jessica
Spohn
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S17 |
-7. |
|
16.04 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125. |
Cynthia
Kimler
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
S14 |
-7. |
|
16.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126. |
Sarah
Roston
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S18 |
-5. |
|
16.28 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127. |
Charlene
Fang
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
S15 |
-7. |
|
16.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128. |
Bailey
Black
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S14 |
-8. |
|
17.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Tobler
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christina
Winters
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sharon
Marroquin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S18 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keiki
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camille
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Breanna
Biggs
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brinae
Sanders
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachelle
Warner
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makiya
Givens
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S17 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eliza
Katoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S16 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S16 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayleigh
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S15 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Naomi
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
4. |
11.18 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
2. |
Wyatt
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
13. |
11.36 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
19. |
11.44 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Trevor
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
28. |
11.56 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
Criddle
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
30. |
11.59 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
31. |
11.62 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Doman
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
50. |
11.87 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kylon
Pierre
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
95. |
12.33 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 10 |
|
1. |
Tyler
Aldstadt
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
31. |
11.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alex
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
40. |
11.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Zach
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
47. |
11.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Anthony
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
58. |
11.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dakota
Gwilliam
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
61. |
11.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
64. |
12.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
McGregor
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
93. |
12.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nephi
Meono
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
102. |
12.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 13 |
|
1. |
Taylor
Noyles
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
76. |
12.11 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Dugway High School |
90. |
12.29 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lorenzo
Silva
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
103. |
12.44 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dustin
Landis
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
109. |
12.55 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
Highland High School |
110. |
12.60 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Karl
Barga
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
115. |
12.96 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Francis
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 14 |
|
1. |
Trevor
Hale
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
111. |
12.61 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Holden
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
113. |
12.76 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Coulton
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
117. |
13.05 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brendan
Reece
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
118. |
13.08 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
119. |
13.33 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Justin
Brunow
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
121. |
13.51 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
James
Han
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
124. |
14.24 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Thurston
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 15 |
|
1. |
Brandon
Bentley
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
35. |
11.66 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nick
Vidrine
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
62. |
12.00 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
69. |
12.05 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kodjo
Kwakoldz
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
94. |
12.33 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Connor
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
101. |
12.40 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Paul
Kaufusi
|
|
So |
|
Union High School |
105. |
12.46 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bretton
Haug
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
123. |
14.05 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ryan
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
125. |
14.38 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 16 |
|
1. |
Keyton
Gines
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
39. |
11.73 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kirklan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
78. |
12.11 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Colton
Grossaint
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
100. |
12.38 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Milan
Dulal
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
120. |
13.39 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexander
Emery
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
122. |
13.84 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Steve
Congram
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
126. |
14.52 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Fox
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trent
Denos
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 17 |
|
1. |
Hayden
Packard
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
9. |
11.33 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Leroy
Sisnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
59. |
11.94 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sergio
Perez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
65. |
12.01 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mike
Arrollo
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
77. |
12.11 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kyler
Sellers
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
96. |
12.34 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Began
McCall
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
114. |
12.80 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gino
Gazani
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
127. |
14.58 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Seth
Fortin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
11.01 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Garrett
England
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
11.16 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kavika
Fonua
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
11.18 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
11.18 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
4. |
Parker
Landgren
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton H. S. |
S1 |
-4. |
|
11.18 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Jessi
Noll
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
11.31 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
11.31 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
11.32 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hayden
Packard
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
S17 |
-1. |
|
11.33 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Grant
England
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
11.34 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Pita
Taumoepenu
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
11.35 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zac
Morris
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
11.35 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Wyatt
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
11.36 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kevin
Augustin
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
11.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Derek
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
11.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ben
Stephens
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
11.38 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jake
Garver
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
11.39 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bridger
Cowdin
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
11.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
11.44 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hudson
Conrad
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
11.44 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Blake
Harmon
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
11.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cole
Casper
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
11.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
George
Beeton
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
11.49 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Chance
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
11.49 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
11.50 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Tyler
Herzog
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
11.54 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jordan
Latimer
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
11.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Trevor
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
11.56 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ben
Seekins
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
11.58 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Matthew
Criddle
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
11.59 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
11.62 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Tyler
Aldstadt
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S10 |
-1. |
|
11.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Skyler
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
11.63 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Garret
Stroh
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
11.65 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Brandon
Bentley
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S15 |
-1. |
|
11.66 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
11.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jace
Skidmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
11.69 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kaleo
Dipko
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S11 |
-1. |
|
11.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Keyton
Gines
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
S16 |
-1. |
|
11.73 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Alex
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S10 |
-2. |
|
11.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Colton
Causey
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Bobby
Wingeleth
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
11.80 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Austin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
11.83 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alex
Chang
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
11.84 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kody
Codner
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
11.84 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Isaac
Judkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
11.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Zach
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S10 |
-3. |
|
11.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Tyler
Clarkson
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S8 |
-2. |
|
11.86 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S9 |
-2. |
|
11.86 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Jacob
Doman
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
11.87 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Joshua
Borkman
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
11.87 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Magdi
Hakim
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
11.87 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Jake
Krieger
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
11.88 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Ciaron
Bogedahl
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S8 |
-3. |
|
11.88 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Chris
Stokes
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
11.89 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Garrett
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S12 |
-1. |
|
11.93 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Matt
Tate
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S8 |
-5. |
|
11.93 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Anthony
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S10 |
-4. |
|
11.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Leroy
Sisnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S17 |
-2. |
|
11.94 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Junior
Gonzalez
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
11.95 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Dakota
Gwilliam
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S10 |
-5. |
|
11.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Nick
Vidrine
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
S15 |
-2. |
|
12.00 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Blake
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
12.00 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S10 |
-6. |
|
12.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Sergio
Perez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S17 |
-3. |
|
12.01 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Karl
Kumpin
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
12.04 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Isaiah
Halloway
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
12.04 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Calen
Tregeagle
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
12.04 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S15 |
-3. |
|
12.05 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Austin
Pugh
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
12.06 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Zak
Fuchs
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S9 |
-5. |
|
12.06 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Bryce
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
12.07 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Jaycee
Stratton
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
12.09 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Josh
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
12.10 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Nick
Krieger
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
12.10 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Taylor
Noyles
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
S13 |
-1. |
|
12.11 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Mike
Arrollo
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S17 |
-4. |
|
12.11 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Kirklan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S16 |
-2. |
|
12.11 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Joey
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
S11 |
-3. |
|
12.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Jackson
Stepp
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
12.16 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Daniel
Nguyen
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
S7 |
-6. |
|
12.17 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Adam
Marck
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
S9 |
-7. |
|
12.17 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Jace
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
S12 |
-2. |
|
12.22 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S11 |
-4. |
|
12.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Dalton
Gee
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S12 |
-3. |
|
12.25 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Villiami
Lutui
|
|
Fr |
|
Union High School |
S12 |
-4. |
|
12.25 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Dakota
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
S7 |
-7. |
|
12.26 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Zach
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S9 |
-8. |
|
12.27 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Alec
Wing
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-8. |
|
12.28 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Josh
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Dugway High School |
S13 |
-2. |
|
12.29 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Dillon
Alban
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S11 |
-5. |
|
12.29 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Skyler
Munson
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
12.30 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
McGregor
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S10 |
-7. |
|
12.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Kodjo
Kwakoldz
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
S15 |
-4. |
|
12.33 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Kylon
Pierre
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S4 |
-8. |
|
12.33 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Kyler
Sellers
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S17 |
-5. |
|
12.34 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
McKay
Boyd
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S11 |
-6. |
|
12.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Taylor
Rowley
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S12 |
-5. |
|
12.35 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Tristan
Fulton
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S11 |
-7. |
|
12.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Colton
Grossaint
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
S16 |
-3. |
|
12.38 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Connor
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
S15 |
-5. |
|
12.40 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Nephi
Meono
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
S10 |
-8. |
|
12.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Lorenzo
Silva
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
S13 |
-3. |
|
12.44 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Iona
Wahinehookai
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
S11 |
-8. |
|
12.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Paul
Kaufusi
|
|
So |
|
Union High School |
S15 |
-6. |
|
12.46 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Joseph
Jimenez
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S12 |
-6. |
|
12.52 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Garrick
Sharp
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S12 |
-7. |
|
12.52 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108. |
Spencer
Prestwich
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
12.53 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109. |
Dustin
Landis
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S13 |
-4. |
|
12.55 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
Taylor
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
Highland High School |
S13 |
-5. |
|
12.60 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111. |
Trevor
Hale
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S14 |
-1. |
|
12.61 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112. |
Andrew
Robles
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S12 |
-8. |
|
12.69 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113. |
Brandon
Holden
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S14 |
-2. |
|
12.76 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114. |
Began
McCall
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S17 |
-6. |
|
12.80 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115. |
Karl
Barga
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
S13 |
-6. |
|
12.96 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116. |
Alex
Fitzgerald
|
|
so |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S6 |
-8. |
|
12.98 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117. |
Coulton
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S14 |
-3. |
|
13.05 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118. |
Brendan
Reece
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S14 |
-4. |
|
13.08 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119. |
Jacob
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
S14 |
-5. |
|
13.33 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120. |
Milan
Dulal
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S16 |
-4. |
|
13.39 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121. |
Justin
Brunow
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
S14 |
-6. |
|
13.51 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122. |
Alexander
Emery
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
S16 |
-5. |
|
13.84 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123. |
Bretton
Haug
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S15 |
-7. |
|
14.05 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124. |
James
Han
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S14 |
-7. |
|
14.24 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125. |
Ryan
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
S15 |
-8. |
|
14.38 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126. |
Steve
Congram
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S16 |
-6. |
|
14.52 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127. |
Gino
Gazani
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S17 |
-7. |
|
14.58 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Brady
Barlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S8 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marcus
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Francis
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Fox
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S16 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trent
Denos
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S16 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Britt
Covey
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Thurston
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S14 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2000 Steeple High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abigail
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
|
7:49.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sierra
Malm
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
8:01.10 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Erin
McMullin
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
8:01.77 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Amanda
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
8:30.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Taryn
Whetten
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
8:32.89 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mary
Holdsworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
8:33.52 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lauren
Blair
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
9:13.10 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Evie
Friedbaum
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
9:16.59 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Miranda
McQuarie
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
9:16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bronte
Reay
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
9:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Zoey
Bartlame
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
9:45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Yolidan
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
10:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kalani
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
10:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2000 Steeple High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 2000 Steeple High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 2000 Steeple High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jacob
Heslington
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
6:14.70 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chuk
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
6:22.23 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Connor
McMillan
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
6:27.23 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
David
Bowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
6:41.57 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tanner
Dupaix
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
6:44.34 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tommy
Ingalls
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
6:44.91 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Austin
Kropushek
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
7:02.68 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
7:02.80 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
David
Livingston
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S2 |
-2. |
|
7:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nic
Demler
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S2 |
-3. |
|
7:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sam
Hallman
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
7:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nick
Hindes
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S1 |
-9. |
|
7:24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jacob
Chase
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
7:27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alekh
Chapman
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
7:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Chance
Hohneke
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
7:32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Christopher
Phillips
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
7:38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jacob
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
7:47.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Caden
Macfarlane
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
7:56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dakota
Cobler
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-11. |
|
7:57.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Zack
McClellen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-9. |
|
8:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Josh
Figgins
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-10. |
|
8:08.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ian
Frandsen
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-11. |
|
8:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Justin
Bradshaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S1 |
-12. |
|
8:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Courtland
Rausch
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-13. |
|
8:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Gabe
Hohneke
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
8:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Andrew
OMalley
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S1 |
-14. |
|
8:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Patrick
Cunningham
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-13. |
|
8:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Daniel
Cota
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-14. |
|
8:42.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kyle
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
8:43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
D j
Whitehead
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S1 |
-15. |
|
8:50.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Josh
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S1 |
-16. |
|
9:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sandro
Rosborough
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-16. |
|
9:57.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Taylor
Duong
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Cope
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thappasarn
Senacharoen
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Gunther
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bobby
Dayley
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Desert Hills High School
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills High School |
5. |
51.61 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
6. |
51.88 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Spanish Fork
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork |
7. |
52.14 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4. |
Snow Canyon High School
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon High School |
14. |
55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
22. |
56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Highland High School
A
|
|
|
Highland High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
11. |
53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
17. |
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Maeser Prep Academy
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
24. |
1:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
49.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
50.27 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
50.28 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Wasatch High School
A
|
|
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
50.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Desert Hills High School
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
51.61 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
51.88 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Spanish Fork
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork |
S2 |
-3. |
|
52.14 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
52.71 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
S3 |
-2. |
|
53.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
53.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Skyline HS
A
|
|
|
Skyline HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
53.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
54.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Snow Canyon High School
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
55.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
55.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
55.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
56.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
56.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Maeser Prep Academy
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S4 |
-3. |
|
1:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Layton
A
|
|
|
Layton |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Highland High School
A
|
|
|
Highland High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
1. |
43.11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
2. |
43.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
3. |
43.67 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
4. |
43.76 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
5. |
44.07 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Snow Canyon High School
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon High School |
10. |
44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
12. |
44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
13. |
45.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
21. |
45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Layton Christian Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
22. |
46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
25. |
46.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
26. |
47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
27. |
47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Payson Track
A
|
|
|
Payson Track |
28. |
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Union High School
A
|
|
|
Union High School |
29. |
48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Layton
A
|
|
|
Layton |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
43.11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
43.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
43.67 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
43.76 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
44.07 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
44.07 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
44.11 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
44.30 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
44.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Snow Canyon High School
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
44.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
45.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Wasatch High School
A
|
|
|
Wasatch High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
45.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
45.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Spanish Fork
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork |
S3 |
-6. |
|
45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Layton Christian Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
46.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Grantsville HS
A
|
|
|
Grantsville HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
46.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Payson Track
A
|
|
|
Payson Track |
S4 |
-6. |
|
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Union High School
A
|
|
|
Union High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Maeser Prep Academy
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S5 |
-1. |
|
53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Skyline HS
A
|
|
|
Skyline HS |
S5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Layton
A
|
|
|
Layton |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 9 |
|
1. |
Taeler
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
51. |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Reidhead
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
54. |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madeline
Hipol
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
59. |
1:09.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Taya
Ericson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
62. |
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexandra
Heras
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
68. |
1:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Amia
Woodard
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
70. |
1:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Elinkowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Valory
Walton
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 11 |
|
1. |
Savannah
Heywood
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
13. |
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
33. |
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Shelby
Kunz
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
61. |
1:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Laura
Niemi
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
65. |
1:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Hembrock
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
69. |
1:16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shayla
Simpson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lauren
Baxter
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
56.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
59.74 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dani
Perez
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
59.81 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Camille
Tew
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
1:00.18 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Katie
Ross
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:00.49 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bre
Bate
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:00.78 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Caitlin
Woodward
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:00.85 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jensen
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
1:01.10 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ellie
Struthers
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
1:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Makayla
Bernardo
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abby
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Savannah
Heywood
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S11 |
-1. |
|
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sydney
Bigelow
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
1:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mackenzee
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
1:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Marcy
Fuller
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kaylie
Moyes
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
1:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Josie
Givens
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S6 |
-1. |
|
1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jennette
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete |
S6 |
-2. |
|
1:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Laura
Kehr
|
|
Fr |
|
Northridge High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
McKeil
Ostergaard
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
1:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Briaunna
Witt
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mishala
Faucett
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
1:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kaitlyn
Bekins
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
1:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Lindsay
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
1:03.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
McKenzie
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ashley
Price
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S4 |
-4. |
|
1:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Shayla
Draper
|
|
Fr |
|
Union High School |
S10 |
-1. |
|
1:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Eliza
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alena
Gillespie
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
1:04.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Aimee
Acosta
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
1:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Shyanna
McKinnon
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S11 |
-2. |
|
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kadi
Samake
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S7 |
-3. |
|
1:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Bethni
Jenson
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
1:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Elizabeth
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Michelle
Ashcraft
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Elizabeth
Tyler
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jenny
Bastidas
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S5 |
-8. |
|
1:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Maddie
Meza
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Kelly
Francks
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
S4 |
-5. |
|
1:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Sierra
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
1:06.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Maddie
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S7 |
-5. |
|
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Madison
Barney
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S7 |
-6. |
|
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Alyce
Milton
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S6 |
-5. |
|
1:07.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Jasmine
Ramirez
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
1:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Victoria
Riches
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Alexis
Monson
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
1:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Maya
Mukai
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Taeler
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Erin
McNeely
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
1:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Savannah
Winder
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
1:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Taylor
Reidhead
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S10 |
-2. |
|
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Mackenzie
Dailey
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kimberly
Derrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S10 |
-3. |
|
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Sierra
Nussbaum
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S8 |
-7. |
|
1:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Madeline
Hipol
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S9 |
-3. |
|
1:09.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Marissa
Hernandez
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
1:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Shelby
Kunz
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S11 |
-3. |
|
1:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Taya
Ericson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
S9 |
-4. |
|
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Samantha
Duffield
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S10 |
-4. |
|
1:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jamie
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
S10 |
-5. |
|
1:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Laura
Niemi
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S11 |
-4. |
|
1:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Meg
Lemons
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-6. |
|
1:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Adilene
Tolentino
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S8 |
-8. |
|
1:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Alexandra
Heras
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S9 |
-5. |
|
1:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Emily
Hembrock
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S11 |
-5. |
|
1:16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Amia
Woodard
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
1:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Caroline
Schuh
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S10 |
-6. |
|
1:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Lacey
Farmer
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S10 |
-7. |
|
1:29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Alessandra
Miranda
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Skotie
Houle
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shayla
Simpson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Tobler
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenya
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Liz
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alysa
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Xiadani
Varela
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Boggess
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Elinkowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Valory
Walton
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alivia
Evans
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Courtney
Ruttan
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 8 |
|
1. |
Will
Haddick
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
30. |
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mark
Schvaneveldt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
39. |
54.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cole
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
52. |
55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alec
Wing
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
60. |
56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marcos
Pickett
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
62. |
56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mitchell
Murray
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
68. |
57.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ethan
Buss
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
87. |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cobi
Warren
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 11 |
|
1. |
Nathan
Flint
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
69. |
57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tyler
Randolph
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
73. |
57.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jayde
Bertoch
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
76. |
57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Christopher
Diehl
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
79. |
58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Connor
Bushnell
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
85. |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tyler
Battenfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
86. |
59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKay
Clements
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Victor
Herrera
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 12 |
|
1. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
34. |
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Wilner
Lacey
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
66. |
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Joe
Reddish
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
82. |
59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Keaton
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
89. |
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bretton
Haug
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
90. |
1:02.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jared
Davis
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
92. |
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Joey
Gardner
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
94. |
1:07.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Levi
Millett
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
95. |
1:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 13 |
|
1. |
Bren
Durfee
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
14. |
52.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jay
Reidhead
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
24. |
52.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Towns
Falcon
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
28. |
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alex
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
67. |
56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Fotah
Embaku
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
91. |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
King
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
93. |
1:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Taylor
Duong
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
96. |
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joseph
Rose
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Josh
Espinoza
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
48.89 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
49.08 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kevin
Augustin
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
49.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Blake
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
49.98 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
50.26 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mika
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
50.56 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Isaac
Faux
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
50.93 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Josh
Thalman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
51.02 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Taylor
Cannon
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Raul
Tovar
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
51.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Talem
Franco
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
51.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
51.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Zac
Lau
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Bren
Durfee
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S13 |
-1. |
|
52.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nick
Krieger
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
52.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jaron
Wakley
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
52.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ruby
Pruneda
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Alec
Abercrombie
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dalyn
Lowe
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-7. |
|
52.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kody
Codner
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
52.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Trevor
Gasser
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
52.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
James
Spencer
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
52.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jay
Reidhead
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
S13 |
-2. |
|
52.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Devin
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
53.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ciaron
Bogedahl
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
53.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tim
Watson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
53.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Towns
Falcon
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
S13 |
-3. |
|
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Brigham
Teichert
|
|
Sr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Will
Haddick
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jake
Krieger
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
53.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Robert
Diamond
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
53.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
53.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Michael
Campbell
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S12 |
-1. |
|
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Travis
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
S5 |
-4. |
|
53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
54.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kyler
Sellers
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
54.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Mark
Schvaneveldt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
54.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Alex
McCleary
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S9 |
-1. |
|
54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Dylan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Steele
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Sam
Gertsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S5 |
-6. |
|
54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Hayden
Garfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
S7 |
-2. |
|
54.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jace
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Jason
Lowe
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
54.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Trevor
Patten
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
54.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mike
Arrollo
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S14 |
-1. |
|
55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Colton
Yardley
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
55.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Soren
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S7 |
-4. |
|
55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Abraham
Bernal
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Cole
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Daniel
Woodward
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
55.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Dustin
Landis
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
55.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Nathaniel
Broadhead
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Dillon
Alban
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
55.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Vuong
Tran
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Tyler
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S6 |
-4. |
|
56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S10 |
-1. |
|
56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Alec
Wing
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Dane
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S14 |
-2. |
|
56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Marcos
Pickett
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Colter
Poole
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S9 |
-4. |
|
56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Joe
Pinkney
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S10 |
-2. |
|
56.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Wilner
Lacey
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S12 |
-2. |
|
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Alex
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S13 |
-4. |
|
56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Mitchell
Murray
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
57.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Nathan
Flint
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S11 |
-1. |
|
57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Cole
Diamond
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S9 |
-5. |
|
57.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Nick
Yarro
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
57.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Taylor
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
Highland High School |
S10 |
-3. |
|
57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Tyler
Randolph
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S11 |
-2. |
|
57.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Christian
Reese
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Matthew
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S10 |
-4. |
|
57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Jayde
Bertoch
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
S11 |
-3. |
|
57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Tyler
Esprit
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Cj
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S9 |
-7. |
|
57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Christopher
Diehl
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S11 |
-4. |
|
58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Andrew
Masterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S10 |
-5. |
|
58.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Travis
Woodfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S6 |
-7. |
|
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Joe
Reddish
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S12 |
-3. |
|
59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Joseph
Bingham
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S9 |
-8. |
|
59.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Alex
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S14 |
-3. |
|
59.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Connor
Bushnell
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S11 |
-5. |
|
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Tyler
Battenfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S11 |
-6. |
|
59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Ethan
Buss
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Sergio
Perez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-8. |
|
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Keaton
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
S12 |
-4. |
|
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Bretton
Haug
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S12 |
-5. |
|
1:02.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Fotah
Embaku
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S13 |
-5. |
|
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Jared
Davis
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S12 |
-6. |
|
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Josh
King
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S13 |
-6. |
|
1:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Joey
Gardner
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S12 |
-7. |
|
1:07.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Levi
Millett
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S12 |
-8. |
|
1:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Taylor
Duong
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S13 |
-7. |
|
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Brigham
Lind
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S14 |
-4. |
|
1:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Osborne
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matt
Griffin
|
|
Fr |
|
Richfield HS |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jon
Cardinal
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joseph
Rose
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cobi
Warren
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Muni
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Palfy
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKay
Clements
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Victor
Herrera
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Erica
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
7. |
47.71 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Adhieu
Arok
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
9. |
48.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dani
Heaton
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
10. |
49.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Michelle
Groberg
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
11. |
49.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Abby
Dewitt
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
13. |
50.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Katelyn
Louder
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
19. |
51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
McKenzie
Merritt
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
37. |
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayla
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
45.62 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
47.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alisa
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
47.28 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nicole
Laws
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
47.35 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Carly
Dalton
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County |
S1 |
-5. |
|
47.49 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Elise
Maddox
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
47.62 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Erica
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
47.71 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Genna
Murray
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
47.96 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Adhieu
Arok
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
48.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dani
Heaton
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
49.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Michelle
Groberg
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S2 |
-4. |
|
49.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tessa
Teichert
|
|
Sr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abby
Dewitt
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
50.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Julia
Vaughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Maddy
Money
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S4 |
-2. |
|
50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kassidee
Evans
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
50.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Emily
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Katelyn
Louder
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
51.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Allison
Barrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
51.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
51.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kortney
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S8 |
-1. |
|
52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mary
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete |
S9 |
-1. |
|
52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Shelby
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
52.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Melody
Ferrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S3 |
-6. |
|
52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Johanna
Ramirez
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S9 |
-2. |
|
52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brynna
Kearney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tyra
Colohan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
52.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tiara
Kropushek
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kacey
Turnbull
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S4 |
-4. |
|
53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Whitley
Ernst
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
53.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Dacia
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
53.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Alexa
Goulding
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Erika
Hunsaker
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Devyn
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
McKenzie
Merritt
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Hannah
Jacobsen
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
53.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sydney
Ricketts
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Ryan
Denison
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
54.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Alexis
Mousley
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jessica
Jeo
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
55.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Cheyanne
Deeben
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Lydia
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
Union High School |
S8 |
-2. |
|
56.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Chanel
Judkins
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
56.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Deanne
Huynh
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S8 |
-3. |
|
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Emily
Sudweeks
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S8 |
-4. |
|
57.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Chloe
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Cassidy
Harmon
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
58.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Erin
Rhodes
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
58.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Genevieve
Harmon
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Averee
Cobb
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S7 |
-5. |
|
58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Kaylee
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Mary
Holdsworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
58.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Savannah
Huntzinger
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S7 |
-7. |
|
1:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jessica
Spohn
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S9 |
-4. |
|
1:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Whitley
Munns
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S9 |
-5. |
|
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
VanTassell
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tessa
Ganellen
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emmi
Koszinowski
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miranda
McQuarie
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsay
Ryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyse
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karly
Sprague
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Stevens
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayla
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckensie
Herold
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Libby
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Section 8 |
|
1. |
Zach
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
52. |
46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ryan
Hughes
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
53. |
47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Zach
Tervort
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
55. |
47.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Moses
Corrales
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
57. |
47.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Josh
Schmidt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
58. |
48.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Casey
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
59. |
48.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dalton
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
65. |
49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ben
Ivie
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
67. |
50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brad
Wulfenstein
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
39.36 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaxon
Worthen
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
39.42 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Zach
Huber
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-1. |
|
40.90 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tyler
Diaz
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
41.06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Thiriot
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
41.87 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kene
Thornley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
41.92 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Nathaniel
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
42.01 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nate
Strong
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
42.04 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ian
Maxfield
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nathan
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
42.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dallen
Stark
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mckay
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S3 |
-2. |
|
42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Thom
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Junior
Gonzalez
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Karson
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jon
Durrant
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tyler
Kendell
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S11 |
-1. |
|
43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Joe
Adair
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
43.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jt
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
43.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Trevor
Lampe
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
43.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Josh
Neyman
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
43.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
44.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lance
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jake
Garver
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mitchell
Rose
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Austin
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Christian
Fellows
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
S3 |
-7. |
|
44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Zak
Fuchs
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
44.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Connor
Bollingbroke
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
44.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nicholas
Merriman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Josh
Pelligren
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
45.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Cameron
Galt
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S5 |
-5. |
|
45.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Spencer
Eldridge
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Preston
Arnoldsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Andrew
OMalley
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S6 |
-2. |
|
45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Nathan
Teichert
|
|
Sr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Ben
Rigby
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S11 |
-3. |
|
45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Zach
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Erik
Ostrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sage
Cordova
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
S10 |
-1. |
|
45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ellis
Toomer
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jake
Cogswell
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Brayton
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S10 |
-2. |
|
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ryder
Rippstein
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
46.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Ryan
Sanborn
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S10 |
-3. |
|
46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mathew
LeCheminant
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S11 |
-4. |
|
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Sean
Kinsman
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
46.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Alex
Beaufort
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S7 |
-5. |
|
46.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Derek
Parry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
46.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Zach
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Ryan
Hughes
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Gunnar
Mortenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S7 |
-6. |
|
47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Zach
Tervort
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S8 |
-3. |
|
47.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Andrew
Tyndall
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Moses
Corrales
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S8 |
-4. |
|
47.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Josh
Schmidt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
48.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Casey
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
48.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Kennan
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
S7 |
-7. |
|
48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Luke
Siddoway
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Ben
Godfrey
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Keegan
Drazin
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Daniel
Cota
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S9 |
-2. |
|
49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Dalton
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jacob
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
S9 |
-3. |
|
49.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Ben
Ivie
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S8 |
-8. |
|
50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
TRUE
Knowlton
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S9 |
-4. |
|
50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Ethan
Devey
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
51.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Chan
Heng
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S9 |
-6. |
|
53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Sam
Womack
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
S9 |
-7. |
|
55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Craig
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jon
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chad
Best
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rocky
Pratt
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zane
Openshaw
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitch
Kirkham
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Vendetti
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garrick
Sharp
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryce
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Hailey
ONeill
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
50. |
2:42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
55. |
2:45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Marisol
Makoni
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
60. |
2:48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Allison
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
66. |
2:51.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Katie
Henzi
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
68. |
2:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nicole
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
73. |
2:55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brittany
Bade
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
74. |
2:56.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Maddie
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
76. |
2:59.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lauren
Haynes
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
77. |
2:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexys
Carson
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
78. |
2:59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emily
Hutchinson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
79. |
3:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mariana
Rivera
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
80. |
3:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Elvira
Chacon
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
81. |
3:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emma
Gutke
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
82. |
3:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bri
Brammer
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
88. |
3:11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amy
Ovard
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vivian
Nguyen
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
April
Gonsalves
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Aston
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Laura
Niemi
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
83. |
3:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Andy
Decker
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
84. |
3:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Taeler
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
85. |
3:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alicia
Hadlock
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
86. |
3:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Karent
Gonzalez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
87. |
3:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Maria
Vargas
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
89. |
3:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rebecca
Medina
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
90. |
3:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Amanda
Vargas
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
92. |
3:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emily
Hembrock
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
93. |
3:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Valerie
Mauger
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
94. |
3:17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bethany
Mendoza
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
95. |
3:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emily
Bryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
96. |
3:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Taya
Ericson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
97. |
3:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Graciela
Tapia
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
98. |
3:49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katreena
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
Glenn
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Bernards
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shalyn
Cowley
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abbey
Chapple
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Summer
Harper
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:21.38 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maddy
Kauffman
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:22.01 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alyssa
Snyder
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:23.30 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isabel
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:23.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Annie
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:24.08 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jackie
Heaps
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:25.87 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Elli
Eastmond
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
2:26.23 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Maddie
Criscione
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
2:27.30 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Megan
Ryan
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:27.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kami
Codner
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
2:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cheyenne
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-10. |
|
2:28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sharlie
Dimick
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
2:28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Madelaine
Mehr
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Maddie
Ball
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Megan
Robinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Aubrey
Landvatter
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-12. |
|
2:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Isabella
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Amelia
Fullmer
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kaylie
Moyes
|
|
Jr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S1 |
-13. |
|
2:29.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Emily
Sundquist
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ellie
Burton
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
2:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emily
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
2:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sarah
Hash
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Amber
Bardin
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
2:32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sydney
Jacobs
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
2:33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ashley
Price
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S2 |
-11. |
|
2:33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kailey
Ritchie
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
2:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Amber
Edmondson
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
2:33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
2:34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kate
Mitchel
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
2:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Erin
McMullin
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-16. |
|
2:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Megan
Perkins
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Lauren
Rasich
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kamryn
Watts
|
|
So |
|
Hurricane High School |
S2 |
-17. |
|
2:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lexi
Elinkowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Madison
Hanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Mishala
Faucett
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Abigail
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-6. |
|
2:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Payton
Pryor
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
2:39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jessica
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Lochlyn
Bickmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
2:39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Stephanie
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:39.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Michelle
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
2:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Sarah
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
2:40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Miranda
Adamson
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S3 |
-11. |
|
2:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Maddie
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S3 |
-12. |
|
2:41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Peggy
Sorenson
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:42.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Sydney
Maves
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-13. |
|
2:42.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Hailey
ONeill
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
2:42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Sydney
Harward
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-14. |
|
2:42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Victoria
Riches
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-15. |
|
2:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Ashley
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
S3 |
-16. |
|
2:43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Emily
Morrin
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
2:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Emily
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
2:45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Monica
Verma
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
2:46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Madison
Barney
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
2:46.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Miranda
McQuarie
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-17. |
|
2:47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Camilla
Handley
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-18. |
|
2:47.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Marisol
Makoni
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
2:48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Adriana
McFarland
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
2:49.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Carli
Freitas
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
2:49.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Madee
Proffit
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
2:49.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Malorie
Finch
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S4 |
-11. |
|
2:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Allie
Cornell
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S4 |
-12. |
|
2:51.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Allison
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
2:51.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Kylee
Emery
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-13. |
|
2:51.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Katie
Henzi
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-5. |
|
2:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Kayzia
Glick
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-14. |
|
2:53.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Melanie
Ririe
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-18. |
|
2:53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Emmaline
Huntzinger
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-19. |
|
2:54.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Josi
Braithwaite
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
S4 |
-15. |
|
2:54.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Nicole
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-6. |
|
2:55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Brittany
Bade
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
2:56.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Rachael
Parson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S4 |
-16. |
|
2:56.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Maddie
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
2:59.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Lauren
Haynes
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
2:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Alexys
Carson
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
S5 |
-10. |
|
2:59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Emily
Hutchinson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-11. |
|
3:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Mariana
Rivera
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S5 |
-12. |
|
3:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Elvira
Chacon
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-13. |
|
3:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Emma
Gutke
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-14. |
|
3:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Laura
Niemi
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
3:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Andy
Decker
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S6 |
-2. |
|
3:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Taeler
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
3:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Alicia
Hadlock
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-4. |
|
3:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Karent
Gonzalez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
3:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Bri
Brammer
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S5 |
-15. |
|
3:11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Maria
Vargas
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-6. |
|
3:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Rebecca
Medina
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-7. |
|
3:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Kayla
Berryman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S4 |
-17. |
|
3:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Amanda
Vargas
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-8. |
|
3:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Emily
Hembrock
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S6 |
-9. |
|
3:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Valerie
Mauger
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S6 |
-10. |
|
3:17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Bethany
Mendoza
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S6 |
-11. |
|
3:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Emily
Bryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S6 |
-12. |
|
3:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Taya
Ericson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
S6 |
-13. |
|
3:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Graciela
Tapia
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-14. |
|
3:49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amy
Ovard
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katreena
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Blair
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Bocanegra
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Breanna
Pennock
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mattie
Evensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vivian
Nguyen
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
Glenn
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
April
Gonsalves
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Bernards
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shalyn
Cowley
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Aston
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abbey
Chapple
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eleanor
Wettstein
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Aidan
Tribett
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
54. |
2:14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Stefan
Bleyle
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete |
62. |
2:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Josh
Willetts
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
63. |
2:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Steven
Fitzgerald
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
65. |
2:17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mason
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
68. |
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Riley
Chappell
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
81. |
2:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nathaniel
Baxter
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
83. |
2:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mackay
Hare
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
84. |
2:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jaryn
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
85. |
2:24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Zach
Mauritz
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
88. |
2:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ben
Crawford
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
90. |
2:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Guillermo
Calvo
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
95. |
2:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ian
Mckell
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
97. |
2:29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Riker
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
98. |
2:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alex
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
99. |
2:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Joseph
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
100. |
2:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Garrett
Esplin
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
102. |
2:34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tyler
Battenfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
106. |
2:45.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jared
Swensen
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
107. |
2:46.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kanyon
Eyre
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Victor
Herrera
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Ken
Astle
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
47. |
2:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Andrew
Astle
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
49. |
2:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Eric
Clemens
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
61. |
2:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Walk
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
70. |
2:19.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bryan
Cambary
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
74. |
2:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rylan
Heniger
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
78. |
2:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
James
Asmus
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
91. |
2:26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cody
Watterson
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
92. |
2:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Caden
Macfarlane
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
93. |
2:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ben
Simmons
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
94. |
2:27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Fotah
Embaku
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
103. |
2:37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Patrick
Cunningham
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
104. |
2:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Xavier
Covington
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
105. |
2:42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shawn
Graesser
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cody
Fitch
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Whisler
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeremy
Ensign
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Peck
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brigham
Whitney
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:56.19 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Hartford
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:56.46 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:56.87 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nate
Marchant
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:58.36 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Austin
Brower
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:00.04 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gavin
Avery
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:01.43 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Erik
Mckell
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
2:01.44 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Landon
Greenhalgh
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
2:02.19 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Erik
Marchant
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
2:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Eli
Oftedal
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S1 |
-10. |
|
2:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Devin
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:03.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tanner
Egbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
James
Spencer
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joe
Cremer
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
2:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Parker
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jonathon
Cahoon
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jaydn
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
2:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jaren
Ashby
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Adam
Goff
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jonah
Hadlock
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
2:06.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kale
Sharp
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S2 |
-9. |
|
2:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Justin
Coutts
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
2:06.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Tim
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-11. |
|
2:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alex
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
2:07.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tyler
Ercanbrack
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
2:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Collin
Pace
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
2:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Isaac
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-14. |
|
2:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jacob
Bunker
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
2:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Austin
Birrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
2:08.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jantzen
Dalley
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
2:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Mckay
Mace
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:08.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Colter
Merritt
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
2:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kjeisten
Secretan
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Dakota
Cobler
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-6. |
|
2:10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Matteo
Laurora
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
2:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Wes
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-18. |
|
2:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kimball
Booth
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Justin
Bradshaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
2:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Travis
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
2:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tyler
Gardanier
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S3 |
-10. |
|
2:12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Tyler
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
S3 |
-11. |
|
2:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Colby
Judd
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-19. |
|
2:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Ken
Astle
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-1. |
|
2:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mark
Kindred
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
2:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Andrew
Astle
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-2. |
|
2:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Jason
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Miguel
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S3 |
-13. |
|
2:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Riley
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
S3 |
-14. |
|
2:14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Micah
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-20. |
|
2:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Aidan
Tribett
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
2:14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-15. |
|
2:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
James
Teichert
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
S3 |
-16. |
|
2:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Nate
Hyde
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-17. |
|
2:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Andrew
Masterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S3 |
-18. |
|
2:15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Andrew
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Andrew
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Eric
Clemens
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-3. |
|
2:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Stefan
Bleyle
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete |
S5 |
-2. |
|
2:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Josh
Willetts
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
2:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jacob
Cottle
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S3 |
-19. |
|
2:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Steven
Fitzgerald
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
2:17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Ethan
Mitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
2:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Jack
McCulloch
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S4 |
-6. |
|
2:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Mason
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Danny
Haynie
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
2:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Soren
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S4 |
-8. |
|
2:19.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Andrew
Walk
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S6 |
-4. |
|
2:19.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Joseph
Hutchison
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
2:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
D j
Whitehead
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S4 |
-10. |
|
2:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Bryan
Cambary
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
2:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Matthew
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S4 |
-11. |
|
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Ethan
Robbins
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-12. |
|
2:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
James
Tobler
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S4 |
-13. |
|
2:20.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Rylan
Heniger
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S6 |
-6. |
|
2:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S4 |
-14. |
|
2:20.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Abraham
Bernal
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-20. |
|
2:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Riley
Chappell
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
2:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Nathaniel
Broadhead
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
S4 |
-15. |
|
2:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Nathaniel
Baxter
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
2:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Mackay
Hare
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S5 |
-8. |
|
2:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Jaryn
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
S5 |
-9. |
|
2:24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Patrizio
Gonzalez
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S4 |
-16. |
|
2:24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Sam
Edmunds
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-17. |
|
2:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Zach
Mauritz
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-10. |
|
2:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Ian
Aper
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-18. |
|
2:25.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Ben
Crawford
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-11. |
|
2:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
James
Asmus
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S6 |
-7. |
|
2:26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Cody
Watterson
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-8. |
|
2:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Caden
Macfarlane
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-9. |
|
2:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Ben
Simmons
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S6 |
-10. |
|
2:27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Guillermo
Calvo
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S5 |
-12. |
|
2:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Jessie
Case
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-19. |
|
2:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Ian
Mckell
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-13. |
|
2:29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Riker
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S5 |
-14. |
|
2:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Alex
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-15. |
|
2:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Joseph
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-16. |
|
2:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Jake
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S4 |
-20. |
|
2:33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Garrett
Esplin
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S5 |
-17. |
|
2:34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Fotah
Embaku
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S6 |
-11. |
|
2:37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Patrick
Cunningham
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-12. |
|
2:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Xavier
Covington
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S6 |
-13. |
|
2:42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Tyler
Battenfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-18. |
|
2:45.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Jared
Swensen
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-19. |
|
2:46.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vance
Weston
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shawn
Graesser
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cody
Fitch
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kanyon
Eyre
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Whisler
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeremy
Ensign
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Peck
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Victor
Herrera
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School Timed Finals |
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School Timed Finals |
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School Timed Finals |
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Wasatch High School
A
|
|
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:21.09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:21.94 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:26.79 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:32.14 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
4:34.65 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:35.38 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Spanish Fork
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:36.72 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Rowland Hall
A
|
|
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:50.47 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:50.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
4:57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
5:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
5:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
5:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Riverton High School
B
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payson Track
A
|
|
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
1. |
3:38.96 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
2. |
3:40.66 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
3. |
3:41.11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
4. |
3:42.02 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
7. |
3:48.91 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
8. |
3:49.21 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
Snow Canyon High School
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon High School |
12. |
4:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
13. |
4:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School Timed Finals |
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School Timed Finals |
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:38.96 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:40.66 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:41.11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
3:42.02 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Wasatch High School
A
|
|
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:43.57 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:46.82 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
3:48.91 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
3:49.21 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:49.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Spanish Fork
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork |
S2 |
-5. |
|
3:58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Snow Canyon High School
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
4:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
4:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:02.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Rowland Hall
A
|
|
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-3. |
|
4:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
4:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Layton
A
|
|
|
Layton |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 11 |
|
1. |
Sara
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
61. |
28.93 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Leitu
Collins
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
76. |
29.80 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Elizabeth
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
78. |
29.90 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Wilde
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
80. |
30.09 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ellie
Morales
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
81. |
30.10 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Whitley
Ernst
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
87. |
30.76 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keiki
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Valory
Walton
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 14 |
|
1. |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
41. |
28.10 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shayla
Simpson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
63. |
29.05 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Stoddard
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
78. |
29.90 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jennifer
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
82. |
30.20 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Jaimez
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
88. |
30.96 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dayna
Vucsinick
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
90. |
31.19 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caroline
Schuh
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
96. |
33.54 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amy
Folsom
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lauren
Baxter
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
24.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Samantha
Reeves
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
25.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mindy
Stapel
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
25.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Dani
Perez
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
25.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nicole
Laws
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
26.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Fatou
Trawally
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
26.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kadi
Samake
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S2 |
-2. |
|
26.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Desi
Guerrero
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
26.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Saiga
Collins
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
26.53 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hailey
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
26.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
26.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chandler
Weitzeil
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
S6 |
-1. |
|
26.60 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abby
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
26.75 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Katie
Ross
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
26.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Teija
Rosenberg
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
26.78 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mackenzie
Bindrup
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
26.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bre
Bate
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
26.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Marcy
Fuller
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
26.89 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
McKenzie
Tolman
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
27.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jackie
Tagg
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S4 |
-4. |
|
27.03 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Laura
Kehr
|
|
Fr |
|
Northridge High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
27.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alyssa
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S4 |
-5. |
|
27.07 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
27.10 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
27.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jensen
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
27.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Abby
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
27.28 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Natalie
Wixom
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
27.32 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Shelby
Schmidt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
27.32 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Lexi
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
27.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Hanna
Robertson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S10 |
-1. |
|
27.40 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Christine
Heyn
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
27.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Camille
Tew
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
27.48 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ashlyn
Bradley
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
27.53 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ashlyn
Coleman
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
27.59 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Carly
Dalton
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County |
S5 |
-6. |
|
27.66 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Shayla
Draper
|
|
Fr |
|
Union High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
27.67 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S16 |
-1. |
|
27.96 |
|
+4.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Katy
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
28.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Samantha
Segura
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
28.05 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kenya
Augustin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S10 |
-2. |
|
28.08 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S14 |
-1. |
|
28.10 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Tracie
Wyson
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S9 |
-1. |
|
28.15 |
|
+6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Abby
Giles
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S9 |
-2. |
|
28.18 |
|
+6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Meadow
Kay
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
28.28 |
|
+5.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Courtney
Ruttan
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
28.40 |
|
+5.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Marissa
Hernandez
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
28.41 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Kenedi
Maycock
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S10 |
-3. |
|
28.42 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Claire
West
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
28.45 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Abby
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S16 |
-2. |
|
28.46 |
|
+4.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Tierra
Orr
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S8 |
-3. |
|
28.50 |
|
+5.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Shakayla
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
28.50 |
|
+6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Cory
Stout
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
28.51 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Rylee
Maughan
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
S16 |
-3. |
|
28.55 |
|
+4.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Makenzie
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S10 |
-4. |
|
28.69 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Emma
Ence
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
S8 |
-4. |
|
28.71 |
|
+5.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Elise
Goodrich
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
28.73 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jalynn
Cambridge
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
S8 |
-5. |
|
28.74 |
|
+5.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Kaleigh
Kirkham
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S10 |
-5. |
|
28.82 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Cici
Alder
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
28.82 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Sara
Matsumura
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S9 |
-4. |
|
28.89 |
|
+6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Sara
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S11 |
-1. |
|
28.93 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Kelly
Francks
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
S9 |
-5. |
|
29.04 |
|
+6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Shayla
Simpson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S14 |
-2. |
|
29.05 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Maddie
Meza
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
29.08 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
La
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S12 |
-1. |
|
29.09 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jordynn
Scholes
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
29.10 |
|
+5.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Micaela
Willoughby
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
29.25 |
|
+5.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
McKenzie
Merritt
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
29.26 |
|
+6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Jenny
Bastidas
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S9 |
-7. |
|
29.34 |
|
+6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Kylen
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S15 |
-1. |
|
29.36 |
|
+6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Allie
Atkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S15 |
-2. |
|
29.39 |
|
+6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Sidney
Vidrine
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
S16 |
-4. |
|
29.41 |
|
+4.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Shelly
Paulsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S15 |
-3. |
|
29.53 |
|
+6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Natalie
Hurst
|
|
Fr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S10 |
-6. |
|
29.54 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Nayely
Robledo
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S12 |
-2. |
|
29.74 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Leitu
Collins
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
S11 |
-2. |
|
29.80 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Samantha
Child
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
29.82 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Hannah
Stoddard
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S14 |
-3. |
|
29.90 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Elizabeth
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S11 |
-3. |
|
29.90 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Emily
Wilde
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
S11 |
-4. |
|
30.09 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Ellie
Morales
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S11 |
-5. |
|
30.10 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Jennifer
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
S14 |
-4. |
|
30.20 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Mia
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S12 |
-3. |
|
30.23 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Melanie
Watabe
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S13 |
-1. |
|
30.29 |
|
+5.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Naomi
McDonald
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
S13 |
-2. |
|
30.36 |
|
+5.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Lydia
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
Union High School |
S12 |
-4. |
|
30.54 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Whitley
Ernst
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S11 |
-6. |
|
30.76 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Emily
Jaimez
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S14 |
-5. |
|
30.96 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Brytin
Waterlyn
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S12 |
-5. |
|
31.07 |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Dayna
Vucsinick
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
S14 |
-6. |
|
31.19 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Carleigh
Packard
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S15 |
-4. |
|
31.52 |
|
+6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Jerica
Tanaman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
S16 |
-5. |
|
31.62 |
|
+4.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Chay
Showell
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S13 |
-3. |
|
32.25 |
|
+5.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Cara
Drane
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S16 |
-6. |
|
32.40 |
|
+4.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Kameisha
Kippen
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
S13 |
-4. |
|
33.06 |
|
+5.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Caroline
Schuh
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S14 |
-7. |
|
33.54 |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Cynthia
Kimler
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
S13 |
-5. |
|
33.77 |
|
+5.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Andy
Decker
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S13 |
-6. |
|
34.40 |
|
+5.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Sarah
Roston
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S15 |
-5. |
|
35.47 |
|
+6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Charlene
Fang
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
S13 |
-7. |
|
36.05 |
|
+5.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsay
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haley
Holmes
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eva
Willlardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bailey
Carling
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christina
Winters
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Bigelow
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elise
Berning
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sharon
Marroquin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S15 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keiki
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Beecher
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Ganellen
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Jefferson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylynn
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Valory
Walton
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brinae
Sanders
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sophie
Close
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karen
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S15 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Duffield
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S15 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amy
Folsom
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S14 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sophie
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makiya
Givens
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S16 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Morley
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenzie
King
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alix
Margolis
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Naomi
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S16 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 10 |
|
1. |
Richard
Garteh
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
32. |
23.49 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Rowley
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
52. |
24.24 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jace
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
63. |
24.63 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kayden
Whiting
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
71. |
24.85 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Josh
Pelligren
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
75. |
24.92 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Trevor
Hale
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
80. |
25.39 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sean
Kinsman
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
95. |
26.68 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McGregor
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 11 |
|
1. |
Avery
Hopkins
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
39. |
23.80 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Karl
Kumpin
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
51. |
24.12 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Josh
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Dugway High School |
62. |
24.61 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Villiami
Lutui
|
|
Fr |
|
Union High School |
64. |
24.69 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Justin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
65. |
24.69 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cole
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
82. |
25.45 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cobi
Warren
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 12 |
|
1. |
Jon
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
lyman |
42. |
23.85 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
76. |
24.95 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nephi
Meono
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
79. |
25.38 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nathan
Flint
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
85. |
25.66 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Holden
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
87. |
25.85 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Karl
Barga
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
93. |
26.63 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Corben
Ruff
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
101. |
28.00 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Thurston
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 13 |
|
1. |
Cj
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
77. |
24.96 |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zeryab
Sial
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
92. |
26.53 |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aaron
Anthony
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
97. |
27.44 |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Levi
Millett
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
104. |
29.00 |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Francis
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brendan
Reece
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coulton
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKay
Clements
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 14 |
|
1. |
Leroy
Sisnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
53. |
24.27 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ethan
Buss
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
73. |
24.88 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alex
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
90. |
26.24 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jared
Davis
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
99. |
27.72 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Logan
Walsh
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
102. |
28.39 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Gino
Gazani
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
105. |
29.10 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trent
Denos
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 15 |
|
1. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
10. |
22.69 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brayden
Robb
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
38. |
23.77 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Garrett
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
50. |
24.09 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
67. |
24.75 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jayde
Bertoch
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
86. |
25.74 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Began
McCall
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
89. |
26.15 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Connor
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
94. |
26.65 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Markiece
Gibson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
96. |
27.00 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 17 |
|
1. |
Kirklan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
74. |
24.91 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brady
Bess
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
100. |
27.96 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
James
Han
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
103. |
28.95 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
21.92 |
|
+4.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Zac
Morris
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
22.07 |
|
+4.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
22.21 |
|
+4.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Garrett
England
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
22.39 |
|
+4.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ben
Stephens
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
22.45 |
|
+4.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Parker
Landgren
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton H. S. |
S1 |
-6. |
|
22.51 |
|
+4.2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
22.57 |
|
+3.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
22.58 |
|
+3.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Blake
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
22.66 |
|
+3.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S15 |
-1. |
|
22.69 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
22.71 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jessi
Noll
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
22.73 |
|
+4.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Grant
England
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
22.75 |
|
+3.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Bridger
Cowdin
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
22.78 |
|
+5.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cole
Casper
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
22.78 |
|
+5.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ben
Seekins
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
22.90 |
|
+3.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brad
Wulfenstein
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
22.90 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Derek
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
22.91 |
|
+3.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Austin
Fotheringham
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
22.94 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jordan
Latimer
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
22.95 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kalin
Snapp
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
22.98 |
|
+3.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Pita
Taumoepenu
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
23.01 |
|
+3.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mika
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
23.07 |
|
+5.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Raul
Tovar
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
23.09 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Matt
Tate
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S8 |
-1. |
|
23.19 |
|
+7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brennan
ONeil
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
23.20 |
|
+5.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
23.23 |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Garret
Stroh
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
23.31 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ian
Maxfield
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
23.41 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Erik
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
23.41 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jacob
Wahinehookai
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S5 |
-2. |
|
23.44 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Richard
Garteh
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S10 |
-1. |
|
23.49 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Chris
Stokes
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
23.54 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Justin
Ollerton
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
23.64 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Steele
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
23.68 |
|
+5.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Austin
Pugh
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
23.71 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Devin
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
23.72 |
|
+5.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Brayden
Robb
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S15 |
-2. |
|
23.77 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Avery
Hopkins
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S11 |
-1. |
|
23.80 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Josh
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
23.81 |
|
+7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Robert
Diamond
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S8 |
-3. |
|
23.83 |
|
+7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jon
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
lyman |
S12 |
-1. |
|
23.85 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Alex
McCleary
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S9 |
-1. |
|
23.88 |
|
+5.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kyle
Tarter
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
23.88 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Zach
Allred
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
23.94 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Bryce
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
23.97 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Tyler
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S5 |
-6. |
|
23.97 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Trevor
Gasser
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
23.98 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Josh
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
24.02 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Garrett
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S15 |
-3. |
|
24.09 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Karl
Kumpin
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
24.12 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Taylor
Rowley
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S10 |
-2. |
|
24.24 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Leroy
Sisnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S14 |
-1. |
|
24.27 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Dalton
Gee
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
24.33 |
|
+7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
24.35 |
|
+7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Dalton
MaGee
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S7 |
-6. |
|
24.38 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Bridger
Hinrichs
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
24.40 |
|
+5.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S16 |
-1. |
|
24.41 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Iona
Wahinehookai
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
S6 |
-4. |
|
24.43 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Malik
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S9 |
-3. |
|
24.47 |
|
+5.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Tim
Watson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
24.50 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Josh
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Dugway High School |
S11 |
-3. |
|
24.61 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Jace
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
S10 |
-3. |
|
24.63 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Villiami
Lutui
|
|
Fr |
|
Union High School |
S11 |
-4. |
|
24.69 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Justin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S11 |
-5. |
|
24.69 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Emanuel
Alvarez
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
24.72 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S15 |
-4. |
|
24.75 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Dakota
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
S8 |
-6. |
|
24.78 |
|
+7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Jaycee
Stratton
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
24.81 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Dylan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
24.85 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Kayden
Whiting
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
S10 |
-4. |
|
24.85 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Josh
Compton
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
24.86 |
|
+7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Ethan
Buss
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S14 |
-2. |
|
24.88 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Kirklan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S17 |
-1. |
|
24.91 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Josh
Pelligren
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S10 |
-5. |
|
24.92 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S12 |
-2. |
|
24.95 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Cj
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S13 |
-1. |
|
24.96 |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
McKay
Boyd
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
25.05 |
|
+5.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Nephi
Meono
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
S12 |
-3. |
|
25.38 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Trevor
Hale
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S10 |
-6. |
|
25.39 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Spencer
Prestwich
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
25.41 |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Cole
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S11 |
-6. |
|
25.45 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Lorenzo
Silva
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
25.46 |
|
+5.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Joseph
Jimenez
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
25.59 |
|
+5.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Nathan
Flint
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S12 |
-4. |
|
25.66 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Jayde
Bertoch
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
S15 |
-5. |
|
25.74 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Brandon
Holden
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S12 |
-5. |
|
25.85 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Ciaron
Bogedahl
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S16 |
-2. |
|
25.87 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Began
McCall
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S15 |
-6. |
|
26.15 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Alex
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S14 |
-3. |
|
26.24 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Taggert
Barney
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
S16 |
-3. |
|
26.43 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Zeryab
Sial
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S13 |
-2. |
|
26.53 |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Karl
Barga
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
S12 |
-6. |
|
26.63 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Connor
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
S15 |
-7. |
|
26.65 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Sean
Kinsman
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S10 |
-7. |
|
26.68 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Markiece
Gibson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S15 |
-8. |
|
27.00 |
|
+4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Aaron
Anthony
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S13 |
-3. |
|
27.44 |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Keaton
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
S16 |
-4. |
|
27.70 |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Jared
Davis
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S14 |
-4. |
|
27.72 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Brady
Bess
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S17 |
-2. |
|
27.96 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Corben
Ruff
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S12 |
-7. |
|
28.00 |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Logan
Walsh
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S14 |
-5. |
|
28.39 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
James
Han
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S17 |
-3. |
|
28.95 |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Levi
Millett
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S13 |
-4. |
|
29.00 |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Gino
Gazani
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S14 |
-6. |
|
29.10 |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Steve
Congram
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
S16 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bobby
Wingeleth
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Augustin
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Francis
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alec
Wing
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Clarkson
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Harmon
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Schvaneveldt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKay
Mondfrans
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
S16 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Livingston
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cal
Wardell
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Gartz
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S16 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trent
Denos
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S14 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S14 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McGregor
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brendan
Reece
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Thurston
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+6.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cobi
Warren
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
S17 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan
Jaramillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
S16 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+4.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coulton
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joey
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Esprit
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKay
Clements
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+6.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 3200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 3200 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tavia
Dutson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
11:29.35 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alexis
MacArthur
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
11:29.68 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Amanda
Turnbull
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
11:32.89 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Candace
Greenwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
11:36.12 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Regan
Pond
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
11:48.78 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Emily
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
11:59.69 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Megan
Gutke
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
12:04.94 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Schmitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
12:06.93 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Britney
Lund
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
12:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mori
Megargel
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-10. |
|
12:16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Allie
Randall
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-11. |
|
12:23.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abbi
Zwahlen
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
12:27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mariah
Nimmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
12:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Taylor
Jolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
12:38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Shannon
Heil
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
12:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alyssa
Moyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
12:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jessica
Anstee
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
12:55.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Elese
Ashworth
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
12:55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kelsie
Bonnett
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
12:56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jenni
Horner
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-16. |
|
12:57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Hope
Reitz
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
13:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Faith
Olson
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
13:15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lauren
Edholm
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
13:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Amanda
Harvey
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
13:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Katherine
Luque
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
13:23.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Miriam
Galecki
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S2 |
-10. |
|
13:32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Braden
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S2 |
-11. |
|
13:37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Alyssa
Beehler
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
S2 |
-12. |
|
13:37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ariane
Keele
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-13. |
|
13:44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mette
Covington
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
13:52.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kristen
Rust
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
14:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Florecita
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-16. |
|
14:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brittany
Wahlin
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-17. |
|
14:43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Alexys
Carson
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
S2 |
-18. |
|
14:49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Annie
Heninger
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-19. |
|
14:55.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Caity
Howard
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S2 |
-20. |
|
15:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Megan
Rushing
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-21. |
|
15:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Shalynn
Gray
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-22. |
|
15:42.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Valerie
Mauger
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S2 |
-23. |
|
15:56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Elizabeth
Aviles
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-24. |
|
17:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alli
Matyja
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 3200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 3200 meter High School Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
David
Aust
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
46. |
10:53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Paul
Kidd
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
47. |
10:53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kenen
Goodwin
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
51. |
11:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
52. |
11:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mark
Kindred
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
53. |
11:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sean
Hagert
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
54. |
11:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Andrew
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
58. |
11:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Collin
Howard
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
59. |
11:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jarom
Brandow
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
60. |
11:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Daymen
Goodwin
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
61. |
11:36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Joe
Cary
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
62. |
11:37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Riley
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
63. |
11:42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brandon
Passey
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
64. |
11:44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Matt
Jacobs
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
65. |
11:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sam
Swoboda
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
68. |
12:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cody
Watterson
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
69. |
12:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kurtis
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
70. |
12:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Konnor
McIntire
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
71. |
12:09.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alec
Jacobs
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
72. |
12:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dominic
Verde
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
73. |
12:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sam
Lemons
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
74. |
12:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Brooks
Anderton
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
75. |
12:32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ed
Ringger
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
76. |
12:58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dallin
Isaac
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
77. |
13:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ben
Zinn
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
78. |
13:20.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Wyatt
Black
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
79. |
13:48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tomy
Gutierrez
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
9:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tyson
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
9:39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chuk
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
9:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dakota
Lange
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
S1 |
-4. |
|
9:44.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Gordon
King
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
9:44.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Gabe
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
9:49.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
9:52.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniel
Bentley
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
9:55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Zac
Jacklin
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
9:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brian
Probst
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-10. |
|
10:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Trevor
Gibby
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-11. |
|
10:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Gavin
Hasty
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
10:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Paxton
Patey
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
10:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Caleb
Monsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
10:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nathaniel
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-14. |
|
10:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kyle
Bunker
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
10:12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sam
Garrard
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-16. |
|
10:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hudson
Zwhalen
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
10:19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ryan
Westermann
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-3. |
|
10:20.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tom
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-17. |
|
10:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jacob
Bunker
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
10:25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Stephen
Robbins
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-18. |
|
10:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jacob
Warner
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
10:27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brayden
Wakley
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
10:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Colin
Arave
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
10:29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mitch
Wade
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
10:31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Corey
Mines
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-9. |
|
10:32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Erik
Marchant
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-19. |
|
10:33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Hunter
Lundskog
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-20. |
|
10:33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
10:35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Derek
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
10:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Taylor
Liddell
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-21. |
|
10:37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Nate
Marchant
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-22. |
|
10:37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Tommy
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
10:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tyrel
Toomer
|
|
Sr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S2 |
-13. |
|
10:42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Isaac
Wheeler
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
10:42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jonathan
Rothschild
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
10:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
10:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Koy
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
10:46.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Shay
Jonart
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-18. |
|
10:47.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Caleb
Zwhalen
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-19. |
|
10:48.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Landon
Andrews
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-23. |
|
10:50.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Joe
Pickett
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-20. |
|
10:51.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jack
McCulloch
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S2 |
-21. |
|
10:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Cole
Jackman
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
S2 |
-22. |
|
10:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
David
Aust
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S3 |
-1. |
|
10:53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Paul
Kidd
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
10:53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Steven
Fitzgerald
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-23. |
|
10:54.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Tyson
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-24. |
|
10:54.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Jordan
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-25. |
|
10:55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Kenen
Goodwin
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
11:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
11:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Mark
Kindred
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
11:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Sean
Hagert
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
11:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Russell
Karns
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-26. |
|
11:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Aaron
Pabst
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-27. |
|
11:14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Bryson
Ritchie
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-28. |
|
11:15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Andrew
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
S3 |
-7. |
|
11:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Collin
Howard
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S3 |
-8. |
|
11:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Jarom
Brandow
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
11:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Daymen
Goodwin
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
11:36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Joe
Cary
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
S3 |
-11. |
|
11:37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Riley
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
11:42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Brandon
Passey
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
S3 |
-13. |
|
11:44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Matt
Jacobs
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S3 |
-14. |
|
11:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Ellis
Toomer
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville High School |
S2 |
-29. |
|
11:47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Tanner
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Parowan HS |
S2 |
-30. |
|
11:52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Sam
Swoboda
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-15. |
|
12:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Cody
Watterson
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S3 |
-16. |
|
12:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Kurtis
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
S3 |
-17. |
|
12:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Konnor
McIntire
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-18. |
|
12:09.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Alec
Jacobs
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
S3 |
-19. |
|
12:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Dominic
Verde
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S3 |
-20. |
|
12:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Sam
Lemons
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-21. |
|
12:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Brooks
Anderton
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
S3 |
-22. |
|
12:32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Ed
Ringger
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S3 |
-23. |
|
12:58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Dallin
Isaac
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
S3 |
-24. |
|
13:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Ben
Zinn
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S3 |
-25. |
|
13:20.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Wyatt
Black
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
S3 |
-26. |
|
13:48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cody
Kelley
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Ercanbrack
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x400 High School Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x400 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Wasatch High School
A
|
|
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:08.40 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:10.16 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:10.85 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:11.65 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:16.26 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:25.23 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:26.40 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:33.26 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rowland Hall
A
|
|
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:46.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Maeser Prep Academy
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S2 |
-5. |
|
5:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
S1 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 High School Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
1. |
3:28.30 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
2. |
3:32.61 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
3. |
3:34.16 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Wasatch High School
A
|
|
|
Wasatch High School |
4. |
3:35.44 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
6. |
3:42.57 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
7. |
3:44.22 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
7. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
9. |
3:46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
19. |
4:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x400 High School Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x400 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:28.30 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:32.61 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:34.16 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Wasatch High School
A
|
|
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
3:35.44 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:39.44 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
3:42.57 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
3:44.22 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Payson Track
A
|
|
|
Payson Track |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:44.75 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
3:46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
3:47.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rowland Hall
A
|
|
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-2. |
|
3:49.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
3:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
3:56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dugway High School
A
|
|
|
Dugway High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
3:58.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:00.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Highland High School
A
|
|
|
Highland High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
4:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
4:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
4:03.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maeser Prep Academy
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put High School Finals |
Girl's Shot Put High School Finals |
Girl's Shot Put High School Finals |
Girl's Shot Put High School Finals |
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Rose
Nusi
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
29. |
8.48 |
|
27-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Casara
Reeves
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
33. |
8.00 |
|
26-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lara
Wayman
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
36. |
7.87 |
|
25-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jennie
Jarrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
38. |
7.85 |
|
25-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hollis
Belnap
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
41. |
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Priscilla
Unutoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
43. |
7.36 |
|
24-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Katreena
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
44. |
7.22 |
|
23-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Erika
Gee
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
46. |
7.12 |
|
23-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Matana
Myers
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
49. |
6.65 |
|
21-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
AiraMae
Soliva
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
50. |
6.46 |
|
21-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hailey
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
51. |
6.40 |
|
21-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyler
Howe
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
52. |
5.56 |
|
18-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ramya
Shumthakumar
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Allred
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Brown
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeleine
Harry
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allie
Pikel
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put High School Finals |
|
1. |
Kassie
Nagel
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-1. |
|
12.01 |
|
39-05.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maata
Epenisa
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
11.17 |
|
36-08.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jessica
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
11.02 |
|
36-02.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Charlee
Farr
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
10.46 |
|
34-04.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Amy
Pouloit
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
F2 |
-1. |
|
10.44 |
|
34-03.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Noelani
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
10.41 |
|
34-02.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Gloria
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
9.93 |
|
32-07.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brenn
Flint
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
9.80 |
|
32-02.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kaitlyn
Rowser
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
9.70 |
|
31-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Leone
Tunuufi
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
9.68 |
|
31-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bonnie
Mua
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
9.50 |
|
31-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sammi
Beck
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
9.45 |
|
31-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kaylee
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
9.37 |
|
30-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Judy
Ngyuen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-11. |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Vaioleti
Tonga
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
8.99 |
|
29-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kambridge
Vanderveur
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
8.94 |
|
29-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kirsten
Richter
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tausoa
Mulitalo
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Athena
Vainuku
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sasha
Iketau
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F2 |
-7. |
|
8.81 |
|
28-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jessica
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
8.81 |
|
28-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hailey
Durfee
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
8.68 |
|
28-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Bailey
Beckstead
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
8.56 |
|
28-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Madison
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
8.53 |
|
28-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Meagan
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
8.53 |
|
28-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kambry
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
8.53 |
|
28-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Paige
Dunihoo
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
8.48 |
|
27-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Mele
Vaitohi
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F2 |
-10. |
|
8.48 |
|
27-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Rose
Nusi
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F4 |
-1. |
|
8.48 |
|
27-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Caitlyn
Phelps
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
8.29 |
|
27-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Samantha
Meyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
8.28 |
|
27-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Ruth
Estrada
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
8.08 |
|
26-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Casara
Reeves
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-2. |
|
8.00 |
|
26-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mckennly
Hussey
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
7.97 |
|
26-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Payton
Gibson
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
7.90 |
|
25-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lara
Wayman
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
F4 |
-3. |
|
7.87 |
|
25-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Toti
Vaitohi
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F2 |
-12. |
|
7.85 |
|
25-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jennie
Jarrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
7.85 |
|
25-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jazzmine
Loveridge
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F3 |
-11. |
|
7.81 |
|
25-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Elizabeth
Knudsen
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
7.77 |
|
25-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Hollis
Belnap
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F4 |
-5. |
|
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Tessa
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F3 |
-13. |
|
7.54 |
|
24-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Priscilla
Unutoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
7.36 |
|
24-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Katreena
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
F4 |
-7. |
|
7.22 |
|
23-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Whitney
Wakefield
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-14. |
|
7.14 |
|
23-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Erika
Gee
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-8. |
|
7.12 |
|
23-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Madison
Watson
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-15. |
|
6.98 |
|
22-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kim
Rhodes
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F3 |
-16. |
|
6.97 |
|
22-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Matana
Myers
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
6.65 |
|
21-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
AiraMae
Soliva
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F4 |
-10. |
|
6.46 |
|
21-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Hailey
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-11. |
|
6.40 |
|
21-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Tyler
Howe
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F4 |
-12. |
|
5.56 |
|
18-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ramya
Shumthakumar
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Molly
Conner
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Allred
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lesa
Mua
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyree
Snyder
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rose
Nusi
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Valdez
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Brown
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeleine
Harry
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kailie
Quinn
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allie
Pikel
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus High School Finals |
Boy's Discus High School Finals |
Boy's Discus High School Finals |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Joshua
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
14. |
38.12 |
|
125-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tucker
Gammel
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
22. |
35.35 |
|
116-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kendrick
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
24. |
34.92 |
|
114-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Feleti
Mulitalo
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
25. |
34.62 |
|
113-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
30. |
34.19 |
|
112-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sam
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
34. |
33.37 |
|
109-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nathaniel
Burnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
37. |
33.04 |
|
108-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Latimer
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
39. |
32.92 |
|
108-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Michael
Monsen
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
46. |
30.43 |
|
99-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alex
Escobar
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
50. |
29.82 |
|
97-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Atticus
Mannebach
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
59. |
25.04 |
|
82-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miguel
Cardenas
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan
Mucino
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Harrison
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jr
Fili
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus High School Finals |
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Caden
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
27. |
34.35 |
|
112-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jeff
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
36. |
33.07 |
|
108-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
47. |
30.36 |
|
99-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Curtis
Estes
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
48. |
30.35 |
|
99-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mike
Monson
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan High School |
49. |
29.93 |
|
98-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Caleb
Lundquist
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
51. |
28.45 |
|
93-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Van
DeMille
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
52. |
27.38 |
|
89-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nick
Todorov
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
53. |
27.13 |
|
89-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mark
Kelsey
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
55. |
26.25 |
|
86-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tyler
Glazier
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
56. |
26.03 |
|
85-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brian
Worsham
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
57. |
25.63 |
|
84-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Aaron
Thorum
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
66. |
20.54 |
|
67-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chad
Weight
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
67. |
20.13 |
|
66-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Chance
Lane
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jacob
Esplin
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus High School Finals |
Boy's Discus High School Finals |
Boy's Discus High School Finals |
|
1. |
Miller
Crawford
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
50.39 |
|
165-04 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyle
Routsong
|
|
Sr |
|
Air Academy High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
47.27 |
|
155-01 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ben
Bracken
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
45.38 |
|
148-10.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chandler
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
44.55 |
|
146-02 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sam
Gertsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
F1 |
-5. |
|
43.84 |
|
143-10 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Blake
Kvarfordt
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
43.83 |
|
143-09.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Christian
Shaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
43.10 |
|
141-05 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nathan
Brush
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
42.26 |
|
138-08 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Cole
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
41.83 |
|
137-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nicholas
Merriman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
41.10 |
|
134-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adrian
Rodriquez
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
F2 |
-1. |
|
39.37 |
|
129-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Taylor
Coburn
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
F1 |
-11. |
|
39.04 |
|
128-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Colton
Bascom
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
F6 |
-1. |
|
38.70 |
|
126-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joshua
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
38.12 |
|
125-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kaaihue
Kaaihue
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
37.72 |
|
123-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jordan
Porcaro
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
37.62 |
|
123-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mike
Bessendorfer
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
37.46 |
|
122-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sam
Matina
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
36.80 |
|
120-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ranch
Mcdowell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-14. |
|
36.35 |
|
119-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dalton
MaGee
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
F2 |
-4. |
|
36.24 |
|
118-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Drew
Bates
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
35.81 |
|
117-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tucker
Gammel
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F3 |
-2. |
|
35.35 |
|
116-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Chase
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
35.30 |
|
115-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kendrick
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
34.92 |
|
114-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Feleti
Mulitalo
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
34.62 |
|
113-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Braiden
Tovey
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
34.43 |
|
112-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Caden
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
34.35 |
|
112-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Cj
Hidebrand
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
34.26 |
|
112-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Zerik
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
F6 |
-2. |
|
34.22 |
|
112-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
34.19 |
|
112-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nikolas
Grosland
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
34.11 |
|
111-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brodi
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
33.75 |
|
110-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Spencer
Reinstein
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
33.53 |
|
110-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sam
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
33.37 |
|
109-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Joshua
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F5 |
-1. |
|
33.36 |
|
109-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jeff
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
33.07 |
|
108-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Nathaniel
Burnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
33.04 |
|
108-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
McKay
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F6 |
-3. |
|
33.03 |
|
108-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jordan
Latimer
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
32.92 |
|
108-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Ethan
Driffill
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
32.18 |
|
105-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Baley
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F5 |
-2. |
|
31.97 |
|
104-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Marshall
Auvaa
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-13. |
|
31.70 |
|
104-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Spencer
Woodhall
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-15. |
|
31.57 |
|
103-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Brady
Merrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F5 |
-3. |
|
31.39 |
|
102-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Tanner
Reilley
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F6 |
-4. |
|
31.07 |
|
101-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Michael
Monsen
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
F3 |
-9. |
|
30.43 |
|
99-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Hunter
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
F4 |
-3. |
|
30.36 |
|
99-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Curtis
Estes
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
F4 |
-4. |
|
30.35 |
|
99-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Mike
Monson
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan High School |
F4 |
-5. |
|
29.93 |
|
98-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Alex
Escobar
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
29.82 |
|
97-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Caleb
Lundquist
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
28.45 |
|
93-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Van
DeMille
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
27.38 |
|
89-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Nick
Todorov
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
27.13 |
|
89-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Shawn
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F2 |
-14. |
|
26.91 |
|
88-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Mark
Kelsey
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
26.25 |
|
86-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Tyler
Glazier
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F4 |
-10. |
|
26.03 |
|
85-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Brian
Worsham
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F4 |
-11. |
|
25.63 |
|
84-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Kaleb
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-4. |
|
25.50 |
|
83-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Atticus
Mannebach
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
25.04 |
|
82-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Chase
Mullen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F6 |
-5. |
|
23.48 |
|
77-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Eddie
Shroeder
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
F6 |
-6. |
|
23.39 |
|
76-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Lamont
Woodard
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F6 |
-7. |
|
23.26 |
|
76-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Ben
Shepard
|
|
Jr |
|
Dugway High School |
F5 |
-5. |
|
22.76 |
|
74-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Ezra
Puefua
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-6. |
|
21.56 |
|
70-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Austin
Rice
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
F5 |
-7. |
|
21.39 |
|
70-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Aaron
Thorum
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-12. |
|
20.54 |
|
67-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Chad
Weight
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F4 |
-13. |
|
20.13 |
|
66-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Shawn
Graesser
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
F5 |
-8. |
|
18.17 |
|
59-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Enoch
Thackeray
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
F5 |
-9. |
|
13.48 |
|
44-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Chance
Lane
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Laker
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
F5 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Cade
Coon
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
F6 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Lincoln
Teichert
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
F5 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Dominic
Verde
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F6 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Brigham
Lind
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F6 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jacob
Esplin
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miguel
Cardenas
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cj
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kamen
Vanderpool
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Landon
Moran
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
George
Ngatuvai
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan
Mucino
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Harrison
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zyler
Tilleman
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jr
Fili
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wylie
Zander
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alfonzo
Gonzales
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaleb
Wright
|
|
|
|
Payson Track |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Torgersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin High School Finals |
Girl's Javelin High School Finals |
Girl's Javelin High School Finals |
Girl's Javelin High School Finals |
Girl's Javelin High School Finals |
Girl's Javelin High School Finals |
|
1. |
Megan
Glasmann
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
44.83 |
|
147-01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mandee
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
36.65 |
|
120-03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
34.44 |
|
113-00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sydnie
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
33.27 |
|
109-02 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Athena
Vainuku
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
32.76 |
|
107-06 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Madison
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
32.64 |
|
107-01 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rebecca
Mawhinny
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
32.00 |
|
105-00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Joanna
Remund
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
31.77 |
|
104-03 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kambry
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
30.48 |
|
100-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Melissa
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
29.74 |
|
97-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rachel
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
29.64 |
|
97-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sydnee
Wixom
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
F3 |
-2. |
|
29.56 |
|
97-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alexa
Goulding
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
29.00 |
|
95-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tarin
Strosser
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
28.70 |
|
94-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jessica
Vernon
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
27.51 |
|
90-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Adriana
Ojuka
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
27.46 |
|
90-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ashley
Eldridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
27.46 |
|
90-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jessica
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
27.33 |
|
89-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emily
Morley
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F5 |
-1. |
|
27.07 |
|
88-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alta
Olauson
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
27.00 |
|
88-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jalynn
Cambridge
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
26.31 |
|
86-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Meagan
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
26.06 |
|
85-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rose
Nusi
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
25.40 |
|
83-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kelsi
MacArthur
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
F3 |
-4. |
|
25.09 |
|
82-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Chania
Nagel
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-12. |
|
25.09 |
|
82-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sheree
Schlesinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
25.04 |
|
82-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Amy
Pouloit
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
F3 |
-6. |
|
24.81 |
|
81-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sarah
Pontious
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
24.64 |
|
80-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Rebekah
McVey
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
24.48 |
|
80-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Madeleine
Harry
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
F5 |
-2. |
|
23.98 |
|
78-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Samantha
Meyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
23.52 |
|
77-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Heidi
Shurtz
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
22.55 |
|
74-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kami
MacArthur
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
F4 |
-5. |
|
22.25 |
|
73-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Susie
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
22.15 |
|
72-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kelli
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
21.64 |
|
71-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Hanna
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Union High School |
F5 |
-3. |
|
21.44 |
|
70-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kambridge
Vanderveur
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F4 |
-6. |
|
20.93 |
|
68-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jessica
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F4 |
-7. |
|
20.55 |
|
67-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Julia
Strader
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F4 |
-8. |
|
20.04 |
|
65-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Hailey
Durfee
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
19.94 |
|
65-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kaylie
Bartholomew
|
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
F5 |
-4. |
|
19.66 |
|
64-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Audree
Van Valkenburg
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F4 |
-10. |
|
19.10 |
|
62-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Emilie
Neu
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-10. |
|
18.64 |
|
61-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kameisha
Kippen
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
F5 |
-5. |
|
18.03 |
|
59-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Lara
Wayman
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
F5 |
-6. |
|
17.88 |
|
58-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Tessa
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-11. |
|
17.55 |
|
57-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Casara
Reeves
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-7. |
|
17.32 |
|
56-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kate
Kelemen
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F5 |
-8. |
|
16.99 |
|
55-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Lexi
VanTassell
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
16.89 |
|
55-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Angela
Blackburn
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
16.15 |
|
53-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Kim
Luu
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F4 |
-12. |
|
15.14 |
|
49-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Giovanna
Shannon
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
F5 |
-9. |
|
14.58 |
|
47-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylie
Bartholomew
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kambridge
Vanderveur
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Morley
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Molly
Conner
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amy
Ovard
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Allred
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
April
Cloward
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lisa
Sandberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mannen
Christiansen
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jennifer
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malia
Tela
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zariah
Grogan
|
|
So |
|
Dugway High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephanie
Nagle
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexie
Sowards
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyree
Snyder
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kailie
Quinn
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump High School Finals |
|
1. |
Chad
Best
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
1. |
Jadon
Pace
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
1. |
Brenan
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
4. |
Trevor
Bursach
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Kendell
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Marcus
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Joe
Creery
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jaxon
Worthen
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Chris
Stokes
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tyler
Diaz
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dallen
Stark
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Que
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nate
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Blake
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dallin
Fuell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dayon
Goodman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mathew
LeCheminant
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Michael
Campbell
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Chance
Carlton
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tyler
Valdez
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jeff
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Landon
Ramon
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Magdi
Hakim
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rocky
Pratt
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Luke
Steele
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brady
Silva
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Leroy
Sisnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Erik
Ostrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ryan
Moake
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Weston
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Ben
Kretschmer
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Keegan
Drazin
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Karson
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Wilner
Lacey
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ryan
Earl
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Travis
Woodfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jacob
Doman
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kyle
Tarter
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kaleb
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Joe
Reddish
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Nathaniel
Broadhead
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Spencer
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kylon
Pierre
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Wyatt
Urmston
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Daniel
Woodward
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Gunnar
Mortenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coulton
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andy
Kresge
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marcus
Kemp
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Raft River High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Anthony
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wylie
Zander
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Kirkham
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rio
Newman
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dominic
Fuoco
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braedan
Lukens
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Clegg
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Siddoway
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump High School Finals |
Girl's Long Jump High School Finals |
Girl's Long Jump High School Finals |
Girl's Long Jump High School Finals |
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Kelly
Francks
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
25. |
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mary
Gallia
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
30. |
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jerica
Tanaman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
35. |
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shayla
Simpson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
36. |
4.05 |
|
13-03.50 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Melissa
Boutavong
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
43. |
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hailie
King
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
44. |
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caroline
Schuh
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
46. |
3.72 |
|
12-02.50 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Jaimez
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
47. |
3.66 |
|
12-00.25 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Karen
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
48. |
3.54 |
|
11-07.25 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Anna
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Kamari
Smalls
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ramya
Shumthakumar
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kristen
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makiya
Givens
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Middleton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alissa
Atisme
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Casi
Collyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Diane
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump High School Finals |
|
1. |
Ann
Wingeleth
|
|
So |
|
Lyman High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.45 |
|
17-10.50 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hailey
Stevens
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
5.09 |
|
16-08.50 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Eliza
Katoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Fallon
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bethani
Talbot
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.01 |
|
16-05.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alyssa
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.94 |
|
16-02.50 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylie
Bartholomew
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.78 |
|
15-08.25 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Julia
Vaughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.74 |
|
15-06.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Alexis
Delange
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.25 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Erica
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sierra
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.67 |
|
15-03.75 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Keeley
Ruttan
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.25 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alisa
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.25 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jessi
Jeppson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.59 |
|
15-00.75 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alethia
Munoz
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Erika
Stanley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bre
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Shae
Wolfgramm
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
4.46 |
|
14-07.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.45 |
|
14-07.25 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Maya
Mukai
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
4.45 |
|
14-07.25 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Josie
Givens
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F2 |
-7. |
|
4.45 |
|
14-07.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Caitlin
Woodward
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Autumn
Kelsch
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.25 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Victoria
Riches
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
4.39 |
|
14-04.75 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kelly
Francks
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
F4 |
-1. |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ashlee
Madsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.25 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kassidee
Evans
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Mckenzie
Drazen
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.50 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Amanda
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
4.28 |
|
14-00.50 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mary
Gallia
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Holly
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.25 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jentrie
Tolbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
4.18 |
|
13-08.50 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Taylor
Chelak
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-11. |
|
4.16 |
|
13-07.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kenzie
King
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.25 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jerica
Tanaman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Shayla
Simpson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
4.05 |
|
13-03.50 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kasidy
Reynolds
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
4.04 |
|
13-03.25 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Samantha
Child
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jensen
Myers
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
3.94 |
|
12-11.25 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sara
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
3.94 |
|
12-11.00 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sydney
Ricketts
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
3.87 |
|
12-08.25 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Adriana
Ojuka
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
3.85 |
|
12-07.50 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Melissa
Boutavong
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Hailie
King
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F4 |
-6. |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Gui
Pelaez
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F2 |
-14. |
|
3.73 |
|
12-03.00 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Caroline
Schuh
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
F4 |
-7. |
|
3.72 |
|
12-02.50 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Emily
Jaimez
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F4 |
-8. |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.25 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Karen
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
F4 |
-9. |
|
3.54 |
|
11-07.25 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Anna
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Lily
Henry
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Kamari
Smalls
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Taya
Ericson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ramya
Shumthakumar
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camille
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julie
Tandiman
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kristen
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Spackman
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makiya
Givens
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Middleton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sara
Matsumura
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mattie
Jolley
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Merry
Riddle
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alissa
Atisme
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kirsten
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brinae
Sanders
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Casi
Collyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Diane
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabby
Paul
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump High School Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Marcus
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
1. |
6.79 |
|
22-03.50 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bobby
Wingeleth
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
2. |
6.56 |
|
21-06.50 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Trevor
Bursach
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
3. |
6.39 |
|
20-11.75 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Austin
Measles
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
4. |
6.37 |
|
20-11.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
5. |
6.34 |
|
20-09.75 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jadon
Pace
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
6. |
6.27 |
|
20-06.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Skyler
Munson
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
7. |
6.13 |
|
20-01.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Chad
Best
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
9. |
6.11 |
|
20-00.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Weston
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
11. |
6.00 |
|
19-08.25 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jace
Skidmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
13. |
5.99 |
|
19-07.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Spencer
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
14. |
5.94 |
|
19-06.00 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nate
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
17. |
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Matthew
Criddle
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
21. |
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brenan
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
25. |
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Justin
Ollerton
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
27. |
5.68 |
|
18-07.75 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Joe
Creery
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
50. |
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Fotoh
Mbaku
|
|
|
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
61. |
5.01 |
|
16-05.25 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump High School Finals |
Boy's Long Jump High School Finals |
Boy's Long Jump High School Finals |
Boy's Long Jump High School Finals |
Flight 5 |
|
1. |
Misi
Felila
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
10. |
6.08 |
|
19-11.50 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hayden
Packard
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
12. |
6.00 |
|
19-08.25 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chiv
Begaye
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
35. |
5.55 |
|
18-02.75 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mathew
LeCheminant
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
37. |
5.53 |
|
18-01.75 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nick
Vidrine
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
40. |
5.50 |
|
18-00.50 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jarrell
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
44. |
5.47 |
|
17-11.25 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Aaron
Anthony
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
48. |
5.34 |
|
17-06.50 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nick
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
57. |
5.19 |
|
17-00.25 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sean
Crowther
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
62. |
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Justin
Brunow
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
63. |
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jared
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
67. |
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Beaufort
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Thurston
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Han
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jay
Reidhead
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Bridgman
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
TRUE
Knowlton
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump High School Finals |
|
1. |
Marcus
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
6.79 |
|
22-03.50 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bobby
Wingeleth
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
6.56 |
|
21-06.50 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Trevor
Bursach
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
6.39 |
|
20-11.75 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Austin
Measles
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
6.37 |
|
20-11.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
6.34 |
|
20-09.75 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jadon
Pace
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
6.27 |
|
20-06.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Skyler
Munson
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
6.13 |
|
20-01.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Anthony
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
6.11 |
|
20-00.50 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Chad
Best
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
6.11 |
|
20-00.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Misi
Felila
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
F5 |
-1. |
|
6.08 |
|
19-11.50 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Weston
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
6.00 |
|
19-08.25 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hayden
Packard
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
F5 |
-2. |
|
6.00 |
|
19-08.25 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jace
Skidmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
5.99 |
|
19-07.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Spencer
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
5.94 |
|
19-06.00 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Isaac
Judkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
5.92 |
|
19-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Erik
Ostrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
5.89 |
|
19-04.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nate
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
F1 |
-12. |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jake
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Aaron
Eckhoff
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kyle
Tarter
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.78 |
|
18-11.50 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Matthew
Criddle
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Shandon
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Dylan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
5.74 |
|
18-10.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Parker
Ballard
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
5.73 |
|
18-09.75 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brenan
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F1 |
-14. |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Chance
Carlton
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Justin
Ollerton
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
F1 |
-15. |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.75 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.67 |
|
18-07.25 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jarom
Stewart
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-06.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jacob
Wahinehookai
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F4 |
-4. |
|
5.61 |
|
18-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Iona
Wahinehookai
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.60 |
|
18-04.50 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jaron
Wakley
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.59 |
|
18-04.00 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Parker
Jacobsen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.58 |
|
18-03.75 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jacob
Doman
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Chiv
Begaye
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
F5 |
-3. |
|
5.55 |
|
18-02.75 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Devin
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Mathew
LeCheminant
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
F5 |
-4. |
|
5.53 |
|
18-01.75 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
T.j.
Larson
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Tyler
Vendetti
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-8. |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Nick
Vidrine
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
F5 |
-5. |
|
5.50 |
|
18-00.50 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Bridger
Hinrichs
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
5.49 |
|
18-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Brady
Silva
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F4 |
-7. |
|
5.49 |
|
18-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Skyler
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jarrell
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
F5 |
-6. |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.25 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Nick
Yarro
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.25 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Sawyer
Mullane
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.43 |
|
17-10.00 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Tyler
Esprit
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
5.36 |
|
17-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Aaron
Anthony
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F5 |
-7. |
|
5.34 |
|
17-06.50 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Kaleb
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-10. |
|
5.34 |
|
17-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Joe
Creery
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
F1 |
-16. |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Dalyn
Lowe
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
F2 |
-9. |
|
5.29 |
|
17-04.25 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Ben
Schulthies
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F3 |
-10. |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Michael
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
5.23 |
|
17-02.00 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Keegan
Drazin
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
5.22 |
|
17-01.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Ben
Stephens
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
5.21 |
|
17-01.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Joshua
Borkman
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F4 |
-11. |
|
5.20 |
|
17-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Nick
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-8. |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.25 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Daniel
Nguyen
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F4 |
-12. |
|
5.14 |
|
16-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Garrett
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F4 |
-13. |
|
5.12 |
|
16-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Chase
Morrison
|
|
Fr |
|
Richfield HS |
F4 |
-14. |
|
5.01 |
|
16-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Fotoh
Mbaku
|
|
|
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-17. |
|
5.01 |
|
16-05.25 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Sean
Crowther
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
F5 |
-9. |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Justin
Brunow
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
F5 |
-10. |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Josh
Neyman
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
F3 |
-13. |
|
4.94 |
|
16-02.50 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Mike
Arrollo
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
F2 |
-11. |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Hassan
Mohamad
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
F2 |
-12. |
|
4.49 |
|
14-08.75 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Jared
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F5 |
-11. |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Nick
Kirkham
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F4 |
-15. |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Spencer
Prestwich
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Kyle
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Taggert
McNeil
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Beaufort
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Thurston
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Fox
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cameron
Galt
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marcus
Kemp
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Que
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Han
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Magdi
Hakim
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jace
Graft
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylon
Pierre
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braedan
Lukens
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jay
Reidhead
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Bridgman
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
TRUE
Knowlton
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put High School Finals |
Boy's Shot Put High School Finals |
Boy's Shot Put High School Finals |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Kyle
Routsong
|
|
Sr |
|
Air Academy High School |
20. |
12.67 |
|
41-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hunter
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
23. |
12.57 |
|
41-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Adrian
Rodriquez
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
29. |
12.32 |
|
40-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Isaiah
Fisio
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
31. |
12.14 |
|
39-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marshall
Auvaa
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
32. |
12.11 |
|
39-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tanner
Littleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
40. |
11.83 |
|
38-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Spencer
Woodhall
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
42. |
11.66 |
|
38-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tyler
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
44. |
11.56 |
|
37-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Chase
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
46. |
11.48 |
|
37-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Levi
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
47. |
11.35 |
|
37-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chandler
Vance
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
48. |
11.28 |
|
37-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nathan
Brush
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
50. |
11.15 |
|
36-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jackson
Straughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
51. |
11.15 |
|
36-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brodi
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
53. |
11.07 |
|
36-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brady
Merrel
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
61. |
9.95 |
|
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PASS |
Cade
Coon
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
PASS |
PASS |
|
PASS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Steele
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put High School Finals |
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Feleti
Mulitalo
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
14. |
13.16 |
|
43-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mark
Kelsey
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
35. |
12.04 |
|
39-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mahonri
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
41. |
11.71 |
|
38-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Riley
Owens
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
45. |
11.50 |
|
37-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nathaniel
Burnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
49. |
11.17 |
|
36-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nick
Todorov
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
54. |
10.84 |
|
35-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hayden
Diede
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
56. |
10.82 |
|
35-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Michael
Monsen
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
59. |
10.34 |
|
33-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
60. |
10.29 |
|
33-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Skyler
Asbridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
62. |
9.90 |
|
32-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tucker
Gammel
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan
Mucino
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Atticus
Mannebach
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mike
Siala
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tony
Largaespada
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put High School Finals |
Boy's Shot Put High School Finals |
Boy's Shot Put High School Finals |
|
1. |
Lavontae
Calhoun
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
16.86 |
|
55-04 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ben
Bracken
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
15.67 |
|
51-05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Miller
Crawford
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
15.31 |
|
50-03.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sam
Gertsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
F1 |
-4. |
|
15.23 |
|
49-11.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Chandler
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
15.09 |
|
49-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Christian
Shaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
14.97 |
|
49-01.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Colton
Causey
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
14.07 |
|
46-02.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kole
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-8. |
|
14.07 |
|
46-02.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Blake
Kvarfordt
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
14.01 |
|
45-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sam
Matina
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
13.92 |
|
45-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jeff
Whittaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
13.64 |
|
44-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ranch
Mcdowell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-12. |
|
13.41 |
|
44-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Riley
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
13.23 |
|
43-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Feleti
Mulitalo
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F4 |
-1. |
|
13.16 |
|
43-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cole
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-13. |
|
13.03 |
|
42-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kavika
Fonua
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
12.88 |
|
42-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kaaihue
Kaaihue
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F1 |
-14. |
|
12.83 |
|
42-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brandon
Bentley
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
12.77 |
|
41-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
McKay
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F6 |
-1. |
|
12.75 |
|
41-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kyle
Routsong
|
|
Sr |
|
Air Academy High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
12.67 |
|
41-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Braiden
Tovey
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-15. |
|
12.66 |
|
41-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Colton
Bascom
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
F6 |
-2. |
|
12.62 |
|
41-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hunter
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
F3 |
-2. |
|
12.57 |
|
41-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Shawn
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
12.55 |
|
41-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mike
Monson
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
12.52 |
|
41-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Spencer
Reinstein
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
12.52 |
|
41-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jordan
Porcaro
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
12.49 |
|
41-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Cj
Hidebrand
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
12.42 |
|
40-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Adrian
Rodriquez
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
F3 |
-3. |
|
12.32 |
|
40-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Caden
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
12.19 |
|
40-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Isaiah
Fisio
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
12.14 |
|
39-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Marshall
Auvaa
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
12.11 |
|
39-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Drew
Bates
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
12.09 |
|
39-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Tyler
Solorzano
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F1 |
-16. |
|
12.06 |
|
39-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Mark
Kelsey
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
12.04 |
|
39-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kendrick
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
11.99 |
|
39-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Joe
Nettleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F2 |
-12. |
|
11.99 |
|
39-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Dallin
Rodgers
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
11.92 |
|
39-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sam
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F2 |
-14. |
|
11.83 |
|
38-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tanner
Littleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
11.83 |
|
38-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Mahonri
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
11.71 |
|
38-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Spencer
Woodhall
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
11.66 |
|
38-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tanner
Reilley
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F6 |
-3. |
|
11.62 |
|
38-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tyler
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
11.56 |
|
37-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Riley
Owens
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
11.50 |
|
37-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Chase
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
11.48 |
|
37-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Levi
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F3 |
-10. |
|
11.35 |
|
37-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Chandler
Vance
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
11.28 |
|
37-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Nathaniel
Burnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
11.17 |
|
36-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Nathan
Brush
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
11.15 |
|
36-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jackson
Straughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
F3 |
-13. |
|
11.15 |
|
36-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Sam
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F5 |
-1. |
|
11.07 |
|
36-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brodi
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F3 |
-14. |
|
11.07 |
|
36-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Nick
Todorov
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
10.84 |
|
35-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Sean
Grzesik
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F6 |
-4. |
|
10.82 |
|
35-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Hayden
Diede
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
10.82 |
|
35-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Robbie
Mechling
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
F6 |
-5. |
|
10.69 |
|
35-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Cade
Coon
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F6 |
-6. |
|
10.63 |
|
34-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Michael
Monsen
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
F4 |
-8. |
|
10.34 |
|
33-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F4 |
-9. |
|
10.29 |
|
33-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Brady
Merrel
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F3 |
-15. |
|
9.95 |
|
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Skyler
Asbridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-10. |
|
9.90 |
|
32-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Curtis
Estes
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
F5 |
-2. |
|
9.52 |
|
31-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Baley
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F5 |
-3. |
|
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Lamont
Woodard
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F6 |
-7. |
|
9.36 |
|
30-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Wesley
Austin
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
F5 |
-4. |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Sam
Boardman
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-5. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Eddie
Shroeder
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
F6 |
-8. |
|
8.89 |
|
29-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Chase
Mullen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F5 |
-6. |
|
8.85 |
|
29-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Lincoln
Teichert
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
F5 |
-7. |
|
8.84 |
|
29-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Tyler
Glazier
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F5 |
-8. |
|
8.82 |
|
28-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Adam
Marck
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-9. |
|
8.44 |
|
27-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Brian
Worsham
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F5 |
-10. |
|
8.15 |
|
26-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Jacob
Esplin
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F5 |
-11. |
|
7.97 |
|
26-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Nate
Driggs
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F5 |
-12. |
|
7.01 |
|
23-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Enoch
Thackeray
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
F6 |
-9. |
|
6.56 |
|
21-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PASS |
Cade
Coon
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
F3 |
-PASS |
|
PASS |
|
PASS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tucker
Gammel
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jay
Letateu
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Shepard
|
|
Jr |
|
Dugway High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brady
Merrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cj
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Clegg
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyshon
Mosley
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan
Mucino
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Lundquist
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Steele
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Driffill
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brigham
Lind
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wylie
Zander
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alfonzo
Gonzales
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Atticus
Mannebach
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mike
Siala
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shawn
Graesser
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
George
Ngatuvai
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tony
Largaespada
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus High School Finals |
Girl's Discus High School Finals |
Girl's Discus High School Finals |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Micaela
Willoughby
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
18. |
25.98 |
|
85-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tausoa
Mulitalo
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
20. |
25.60 |
|
84-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rose
Nusi
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
22. |
25.35 |
|
83-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Watson
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
24. |
24.71 |
|
81-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mckensie
Herold
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
28. |
23.70 |
|
77-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jacie
Rex
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich High School |
36. |
22.52 |
|
73-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Madison
Tischner
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
41. |
21.26 |
|
69-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Valarie
Burke
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
42. |
21.16 |
|
69-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Katie
Holt
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
43. |
20.32 |
|
66-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Toti
Vaitohi
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Molly
Conner
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Brown
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vaioleti
Tonga
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus High School Finals |
Girl's Discus High School Finals |
Girl's Discus High School Finals |
Girl's Discus High School Finals |
|
1. |
Kassie
Nagel
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-1. |
|
39.70 |
|
130-03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Megan
Glasmann
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
36.80 |
|
120-09 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlyn
Rowser
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
36.07 |
|
118-04 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jessica
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
35.81 |
|
117-06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sammi
Beck
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
34.54 |
|
113-04 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lesa
Mua
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
33.73 |
|
110-08 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylee
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
33.63 |
|
110-04 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Gloria
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
31.88 |
|
104-07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Brenn
Flint
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
31.62 |
|
103-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sala
Vaenuku
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
F5 |
-1. |
|
31.19 |
|
102-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
29.34 |
|
96-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Athena
Vainuku
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
28.83 |
|
94-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bonnie
Mua
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
28.45 |
|
93-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Chania
Nagel
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-10. |
|
27.73 |
|
91-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Amy
Pouloit
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
F2 |
-4. |
|
27.58 |
|
90-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kirsten
Richter
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F6 |
-1. |
|
26.43 |
|
86-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Samantha
Meyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
26.19 |
|
85-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Micaela
Willoughby
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
25.98 |
|
85-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Aulani
Camacho
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
25.91 |
|
85-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tausoa
Mulitalo
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
25.60 |
|
84-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Noelani
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F6 |
-2. |
|
25.45 |
|
83-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Rose
Nusi
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
25.35 |
|
83-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Maata
Epenisa
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
F1 |
-11. |
|
24.76 |
|
81-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Madison
Watson
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
24.71 |
|
81-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kim
Rhodes
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F5 |
-2. |
|
24.23 |
|
79-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Paige
Dunihoo
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
24.22 |
|
79-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ruth
Estrada
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
23.90 |
|
78-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Mckensie
Herold
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
23.70 |
|
77-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Leone
Tunuufi
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
23.49 |
|
77-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Gabby
Siwik
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
F6 |
-3. |
|
23.30 |
|
76-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Erika
Gee
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-2. |
|
23.29 |
|
76-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Katreena
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
23.15 |
|
75-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Nancy
Coca
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
F6 |
-4. |
|
23.14 |
|
75-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Elizabeth
Knudsen
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-3. |
|
23.11 |
|
75-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kambridge
Vanderveur
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
22.83 |
|
74-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jacie
Rex
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
22.52 |
|
73-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Gwen
Blue
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
22.35 |
|
73-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sasha
Iketau
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F4 |
-4. |
|
22.17 |
|
72-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Delaney
Wilcox
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
22.02 |
|
72-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jessica
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
21.94 |
|
72-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Madison
Tischner
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
21.26 |
|
69-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Valarie
Burke
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
21.16 |
|
69-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Katie
Holt
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-9. |
|
20.32 |
|
66-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Heidi
Shurtz
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
20.27 |
|
66-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Charlee
Farr
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-11. |
|
20.27 |
|
66-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Bailey
Beckstead
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
19.94 |
|
65-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Caitlyn
Phelps
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-5. |
|
19.14 |
|
62-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Casara
Reeves
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F4 |
-8. |
|
18.59 |
|
61-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Matana
Myers
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
F6 |
-6. |
|
18.50 |
|
60-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Jazzmine
Loveridge
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F4 |
-9. |
|
18.31 |
|
60-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Audree
Van Valkenburg
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F4 |
-10. |
|
17.51 |
|
57-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Kameisha
Kippen
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
F5 |
-4. |
|
17.35 |
|
56-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Tina
Iketau
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F4 |
-11. |
|
17.22 |
|
56-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Payton
Gibson
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-5. |
|
17.05 |
|
55-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jimena
Lopez
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
F5 |
-6. |
|
16.10 |
|
52-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Tessa
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-7. |
|
15.40 |
|
50-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Priscilla
Unutoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F5 |
-8. |
|
14.57 |
|
47-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Shenandoah
Katchluck
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
F6 |
-7. |
|
12.29 |
|
40-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Hollis
Belnap
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F6 |
-8. |
|
12.08 |
|
39-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Tyler
Howe
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F6 |
-9. |
|
11.22 |
|
36-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Toti
Vaitohi
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ramya
Shumthakumar
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Molly
Conner
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Spackman
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Kelemen
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adriana
Ojuka
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kailie
Quinn
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Durfee
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madelaine
Lamah
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Valdez
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Brown
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malia
Tela
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vaioleti
Tonga
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyree
Snyder
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mannen
Christiansen
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Allred
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin High School Finals |
Boy's Javelin High School Finals |
Boy's Javelin High School Finals |
Boy's Javelin High School Finals |
Boy's Javelin High School Finals |
Boy's Javelin High School Finals |
Boy's Javelin High School Finals |
|
1. |
Joshua
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F6 |
-1. |
|
59.05 |
|
193-09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jeff
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
F6 |
-2. |
|
57.94 |
|
190-01 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Kafentzis
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
F6 |
-3. |
|
57.05 |
|
187-02 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jeff
Whittaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F6 |
-4. |
|
53.01 |
|
173-11 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Colby
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F6 |
-5. |
|
47.47 |
|
155-09 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Anthony
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F5 |
-1. |
|
46.89 |
|
153-10 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Brodi
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F5 |
-2. |
|
46.05 |
|
151-01 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Van
DeMille
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F6 |
-6. |
|
45.87 |
|
150-06 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Sawyer
Mullane
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F5 |
-3. |
|
45.51 |
|
149-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mckay
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F6 |
-7. |
|
44.93 |
|
147-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lavontae
Calhoun
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
F6 |
-8. |
|
44.75 |
|
146-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Carver
Simkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
F5 |
-4. |
|
44.73 |
|
146-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Burton
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
44.12 |
|
144-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andrew
OMalley
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-5. |
|
44.04 |
|
144-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jake
Abbott
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F6 |
-9. |
|
43.91 |
|
144-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Christian
Shaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
F6 |
-10. |
|
43.89 |
|
144-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Misi
Felila
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
F5 |
-6. |
|
43.28 |
|
142-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ty
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F5 |
-7. |
|
43.00 |
|
141-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jacobie
Witt
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
42.59 |
|
139-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Wyatt
Pickering
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F5 |
-8. |
|
42.59 |
|
139-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brandon
Bentley
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
42.42 |
|
139-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mitchel
Crane
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
42.39 |
|
139-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Christian
Reese
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F5 |
-9. |
|
42.31 |
|
138-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jake
Houtz
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
42.29 |
|
138-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jayde
Bertoch
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
42.29 |
|
138-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Chad
Weight
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F6 |
-11. |
|
42.09 |
|
138-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tanner
Littleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
41.60 |
|
136-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Colton
Bascom
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton |
F1 |
-2. |
|
41.48 |
|
136-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Eli
Decker
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F6 |
-12. |
|
41.04 |
|
134-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Weston
Flynn
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F6 |
-13. |
|
40.97 |
|
134-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nick
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
40.43 |
|
132-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tyler
Randolph
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
F4 |
-6. |
|
39.70 |
|
130-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Tyler
Valdez
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
39.52 |
|
129-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Taylor
Noles
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
F3 |
-3. |
|
39.44 |
|
129-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kurtis
Hammer
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
39.22 |
|
128-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kort
Riddle
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
38.96 |
|
127-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Casey
Horn
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
F4 |
-8. |
|
38.66 |
|
126-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kamryn
Eslinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
38.61 |
|
126-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Allen
Hamblin
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
F4 |
-10. |
|
38.53 |
|
126-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Nick
Warmsley
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills High School |
F4 |
-11. |
|
38.53 |
|
126-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Zerik
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
F1 |
-3. |
|
37.95 |
|
124-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Taylor
Coburn
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
37.74 |
|
123-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tyler
Solorzano
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F5 |
-10. |
|
37.41 |
|
122-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jeremiah
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
37.39 |
|
122-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Sherwin
Lavaka
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
F4 |
-12. |
|
37.01 |
|
121-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Isaac
Judkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
36.83 |
|
120-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Ben
Shepard
|
|
Jr |
|
Dugway High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
34.16 |
|
112-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Dominic
Fuoco
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F5 |
-11. |
|
32.89 |
|
107-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Shae
Hildebrandt
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
F3 |
-8. |
|
32.56 |
|
106-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Tyler
Glazier
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
F5 |
-12. |
|
32.18 |
|
105-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Colton
Grossaint
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
F4 |
-13. |
|
31.72 |
|
104-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Nick
Todorov
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
31.70 |
|
104-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
James
Bringard
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
31.49 |
|
103-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Quinn
Alleman
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
31.01 |
|
101-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Baley
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
30.91 |
|
101-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Ethan
Driffill
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
30.58 |
|
100-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Shawn
Graesser
|
|
Sr |
|
Dugway High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
30.53 |
|
100-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Brian
Worsham
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
29.84 |
|
97-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kaleb
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
F3 |
-12. |
|
29.61 |
|
97-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Laker
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
29.49 |
|
96-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Sam
Womack
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
F2 |
-6. |
|
26.90 |
|
88-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jacob
Messer
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
26.03 |
|
85-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Adam
Marck
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
F2 |
-8. |
|
21.11 |
|
69-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Adam
Marck
|
|
|
|
Payson Track |
F5 |
-13. |
|
21.11 |
|
69-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Jacob
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
F6 |
-14. |
|
20.72 |
|
68-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Nick
Lord
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
19.91 |
|
65-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Atticus
Mannebach
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
15.16 |
|
49-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Enoch
Thackeray
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
13.61 |
|
44-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Jasper
Slaff
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
F1 |
-6. |
|
10.89 |
|
35-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitchell
Terrell
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Steve
Congram
|
|
|
|
Cotton Wood High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Creery
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jace
Graft
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Gertsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Channing
Meerrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trent
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
F6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Derek
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan
Mucino
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Noyles
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Fletcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alfonzo
Gonzales
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Checketts
|
|
So |
|
Layton |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jayden
Selmos
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Torgersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zachary
Hamel
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zyler
Tilleman
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lamont
Woodard
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Jepson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Eckhoff
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Barron
Gajkowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump High School Finals |
|
1. |
Ann
Wingeleth
|
|
So |
|
Lyman High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Audrey
Muir
|
|
Sr |
|
Union High School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jennifer
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Adhieu
Arok
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mindy
Stapel
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Tonilynn
Kretschmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Nicole
Laws
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hailey
Stevens
|
|
Jr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Emily
Krout
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Marissa
Appiah
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josee
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emma
Graves
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Holly
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bethani
Talbot
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kyrie
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Cheyanne
Deeben
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Joanna
Remund
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kenzie
King
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jaycie
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Gentry
Paice
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alexis
Delange
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Abby
Yingling
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Katelyn
Louder
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Lily
Henry
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alyssa
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Fallon
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Courtney
Ruttan
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kaleigh
Kirkham
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Lindsey
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Maya
Searle
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Rebecca
Mawhinny
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Autumn
Kay
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kamari
Smalls
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kortney
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jessi
Jeppson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Allie
Pikel
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Hannah
Plothow
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Melody
Ferrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sara
Matsumura
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Alex
Gunnell
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Alethia
Munoz
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Sierra
Davis
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Maya
Mukai
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Hailey
Rydalch
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Bella
Harrington
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Alix
Margolis
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Melanie
Watabe
|
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Mary
Gallia
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Cynthia
Kimler
|
|
Fr |
|
Dugway High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tara
Roylance
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Gui
Pelaez
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenzie
Bollar
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Molly
Conner
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sage
Perez
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clarissa
Weser
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emaline
Jackson
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kirsten
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyree
Snyder
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexandra
Heras
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Oliva
Jarvis
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabrielle
Rotermund
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Breanna
Biggs
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault High School Finals |
|
1. |
Mackenzee
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ariel
Jolley
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Fairbanks
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Becca
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
4. |
Sarah
Matthews
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Rylee
Maughan
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
NH |
Mckensie
Herold
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Bowns
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault High School Finals |
|
1. |
Dane
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Andrew
Tyndall
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ben
Schulthies
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Preston
McMullin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mitch
Bills
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Nicholas
Merriman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Joshua
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Caleb
Elzey
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
9. |
Brayden
Carothers
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
David
Zander
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jordan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Robbie
Wolsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Shandon
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon High School |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kaden
Sumsion
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Christian
Reese
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
James
Teichert
|
|
So |
|
Cokeville High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Spilker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Moreno
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Pinkney
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|