Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brady
Earley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
9:32.33 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brayden
Cromar
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:36.34 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tomy
Gutierrez
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
|
9:40.17 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Preston
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:47.15 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Andrew
Aposhian
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:48.08 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
|
9:51.81 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alex
Hedquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:59.44 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Asher
Catterall
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:02.93 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Krey
Ramsey
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Erich
Olschewski
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tanner
Eagbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
10:19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Matt
Hawkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kody
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kaden
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
|
10:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Devon
Jennings
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Will
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Zachary
Child
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Stetson
Hohman
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:55.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Wyatt
Feuz
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
11:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
11:07.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jace
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
11:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Braedin
Butler
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
11:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sam
Fuller
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
11:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jacob
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
11:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
James
Asmus
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
11:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brigham
Flint
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
|
11:45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Wyatt
Jardine
|
|
Fr |
|
Fremont High School |
|
11:49.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|