Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 10 |
|
1. |
Ryker
Bess
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
41. |
12.81 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Denver
Nageli
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
68. |
13.28 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
David
Blake
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
80. |
13.79 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tanner
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
86. |
13.87 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mahonri
Jessop
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
93. |
14.29 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bradyn
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
97. |
14.38 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Skyler
Gray
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
99. |
14.47 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nikita
Mangeris
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 11 |
|
1. |
Canyon
Roskelley
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
30. |
12.48 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
34. |
12.67 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Braydon
Morrill
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
49. |
12.97 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ryan
Woody
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
78. |
13.72 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Michael
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
81. |
13.80 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
Garrard
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
90. |
14.06 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cory Mackay
Stowe
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 12 |
|
1. |
Stratton
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
7. |
11.95 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Michael
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
41. |
12.81 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rylan
Kellum
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
50. |
12.98 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jackson
Jarvis
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
64. |
13.21 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jeromy
Jarman
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
73. |
13.41 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Preston
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
79. |
13.76 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jake
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
88. |
14.04 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Marek
Podalak
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
91. |
14.13 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 13 |
|
1. |
Tanner
Anthos
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
18. |
12.18 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
22. |
12.33 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Grant
Martell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
29. |
12.47 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Drew
Erikson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
53. |
13.03 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Daniel
Tuttle
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
62. |
13.18 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Logan
Prete
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
81. |
13.80 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tony
Heyrend
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
104. |
14.81 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Branson
Mahoney
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 14 |
|
1. |
Braden
Shinsel
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
58. |
13.11 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Clint
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
59. |
13.13 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nathan
Seng
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
62. |
13.18 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Braydon
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
83. |
13.82 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mckay
Harward
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
92. |
14.24 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mason
Warr
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
94. |
14.33 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Zach
Eisert
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
107. |
19.78 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Seth
Fortin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
11.10 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
11.45 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
11.46 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
11.57 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jesse
Krey
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
11.62 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Nick
Wray
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
11.94 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Stratton
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S12 |
-1. |
|
11.95 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Wyatt
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
12.01 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ben
Francom
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
12.04 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jake
Oyler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
12.06 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alec
Abercrombie
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
12.06 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jacob
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
12.07 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
James
Watkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
12.09 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cole
Bingham
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
12.09 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Richard
Garteh
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
12.11 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Connor
Simonsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
12.12 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jordan
Goldsberry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
12.17 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tanner
Anthos
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S13 |
-1. |
|
12.18 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Devin
Atwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
12.18 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Adam
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
12.21 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brayden
Robb
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
12.29 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S13 |
-2. |
|
12.33 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Christian
Alcantara
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
12.34 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Trent
Denos
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S15 |
-1. |
|
12.35 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Austin
Francis
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
12.35 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Braeden
Dority
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
12.40 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Justin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
12.41 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jentzen
Newbold
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
12.43 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Grant
Martell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S13 |
-3. |
|
12.47 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Canyon
Roskelley
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S11 |
-1. |
|
12.48 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Garrett
Wangsgard
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
12.52 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Bryson
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
12.63 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Austin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
12.66 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S11 |
-2. |
|
12.67 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Stephen
Larsson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
12.71 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jaden
Richins
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
12.73 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Parker
Saxton
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
12.75 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jackson
Murphy
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
12.76 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Mckinley
Ball
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
12.78 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Hunter
Conley
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
12.80 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Ryker
Bess
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S10 |
-1. |
|
12.81 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Michael
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S12 |
-2. |
|
12.81 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jacob
Woodland
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
12.82 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tj
Thorley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
12.83 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Brayden
Wilko
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
12.89 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Evyn
Conrad
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
12.90 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Garrett
Nielsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
12.93 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Zac
Lalliss
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S15 |
-2. |
|
12.95 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Braydon
Morrill
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S11 |
-3. |
|
12.97 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Rylan
Kellum
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S12 |
-3. |
|
12.98 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Konnor
Grimshaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S15 |
-3. |
|
12.99 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Zachary
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
13.00 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Drew
Erikson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S13 |
-4. |
|
13.03 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Ashton
Wride
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
13.03 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jed
Ballif
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
13.04 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Chase
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
13.05 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Curtis
Daley
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
13.06 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Braden
Shinsel
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S14 |
-1. |
|
13.11 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Clint
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S14 |
-2. |
|
13.13 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Brennan
Saxey
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
13.16 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Austin
Seegmiller
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
13.16 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Daniel
Tuttle
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S13 |
-5. |
|
13.18 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Nathan
Seng
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S14 |
-3. |
|
13.18 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jackson
Jarvis
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S12 |
-4. |
|
13.21 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Tyler
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
13.23 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Alex
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S15 |
-4. |
|
13.25 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Cody
Mee
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
13.25 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Denver
Nageli
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-2. |
|
13.28 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Parker
Langeveld
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
13.29 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Kadin
Nokes
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S15 |
-5. |
|
13.30 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Kyle
Hackmeister
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
13.39 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Andrew
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
13.40 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Brennen
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
13.41 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Jeromy
Jarman
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S12 |
-5. |
|
13.41 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Preston
Olschewski
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
13.44 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Jake
Thaler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
13.44 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Dillon
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S15 |
-6. |
|
13.50 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Ryan
Woody
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S11 |
-4. |
|
13.72 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Preston
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S12 |
-6. |
|
13.76 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
David
Blake
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-3. |
|
13.79 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Logan
Prete
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S13 |
-6. |
|
13.80 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Michael
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S11 |
-5. |
|
13.80 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Braydon
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S14 |
-4. |
|
13.82 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Austin
Francis
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
13.82 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Thappasarn
Senacharoen
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S8 |
-5. |
|
13.86 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Tanner
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-4. |
|
13.87 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Sergio
Perez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S8 |
-6. |
|
13.97 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Jake
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S12 |
-7. |
|
14.04 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Jake
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
14.05 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Josh
Garrard
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S11 |
-6. |
|
14.06 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Marek
Podalak
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S12 |
-8. |
|
14.13 |
|
-2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Mckay
Harward
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S14 |
-5. |
|
14.24 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Mahonri
Jessop
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-5. |
|
14.29 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Mason
Warr
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S14 |
-6. |
|
14.33 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Jacob
Merrell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
14.33 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Chandler
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
14.36 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Bradyn
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-6. |
|
14.38 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Landon
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
14.42 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Decker
Brohl
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S15 |
-7. |
|
14.47 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Skyler
Gray
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S10 |
-7. |
|
14.47 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Tyler
Butterworth
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
14.52 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Trevor
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
14.64 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Drew
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-7. |
|
14.76 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Tony
Heyrend
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S13 |
-7. |
|
14.81 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Sam
Bankhead
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-8. |
|
15.10 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Drew
Greene
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
15.74 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Zach
Eisert
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S14 |
-7. |
|
19.78 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Connor
Geisler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S14 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nikita
Mangeris
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cory Mackay
Stowe
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Roman
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Branson
Mahoney
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Avery
Hopkins
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Whisler
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Afost
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
Rice
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kj
Bishop
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Emily
Jaimez
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
55. |
15.67 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Erica
Borden
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
66. |
16.31 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Anna
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
69. |
16.50 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Maddi
Eisert
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
76. |
17.02 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jessica
Swim
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
80. |
20.12 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Heidi
Harrington
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
82. |
24.54 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samentha
Brailsford
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camille
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 8 |
|
1. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
8. |
13.69 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rachel
Hofer
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
9. |
13.76 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlyn
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
29. |
14.86 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jackie
Olberding
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
37. |
15.22 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tara
Roylance
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
50. |
15.43 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ashley
Holst
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
51. |
15.46 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hannah
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
59. |
15.77 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Annalisa
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
70. |
16.55 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 9 |
|
1. |
Kimberly
Derrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
31. |
14.88 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Arianna
Kuchert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
33. |
14.97 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Scout
Sanders
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
38. |
15.25 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mariah
Braxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
54. |
15.63 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Hartney
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
58. |
15.74 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Samantha
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
68. |
16.40 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nicole
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
71. |
16.56 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ashley
Winterbottom
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
77. |
17.11 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 11 |
|
1. |
Irelynd
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
28. |
14.84 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alina
Kendal
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
32. |
14.93 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Gabrielle
Rotermund
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
41. |
15.28 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bridget
Pulver
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
42. |
15.30 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hailey
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
53. |
15.56 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jessica
Steeneck
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
73. |
16.64 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brianna
Broadhead
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Karrie
Pead
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
13.08 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kayla
Ivins
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
13.09 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Chelsea
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
13.52 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
13.54 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lexi
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
13.58 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Elise
Berning
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
13.65 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Amanda
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
13.67 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S8 |
-1. |
|
13.69 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Rachel
Hofer
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S8 |
-2. |
|
13.76 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ashlie
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
13.86 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Phebe
Krutsch
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
13.92 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Megan
Bedwell
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
13.94 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Maranda
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
13.99 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Merry
Riddle
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
14.02 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jordan
Mondfrans
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
14.02 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Erica
Welch
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
14.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tiffany
Parslow
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
14.09 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Katelyn
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
14.16 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Natalie
Dyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
14.35 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Maggie
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
14.37 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Marissa
Baham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
14.39 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hope
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
14.44 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tessa
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
14.52 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Arianna
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
14.65 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Matti
Polatis
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
14.72 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Taylor
Bowns
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
14.74 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Abigail
Sepos
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
14.74 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Irelynd
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-1. |
|
14.84 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kalyssa
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
14.86 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kaitlyn
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
14.86 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kimberly
Derrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S9 |
-1. |
|
14.88 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Alina
Kendal
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S11 |
-2. |
|
14.93 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Arianna
Kuchert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S9 |
-2. |
|
14.97 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Lindsey
Beeny
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-1. |
|
14.97 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Albanee
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
14.99 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Paige
Beus
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
15.16 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jackie
Olberding
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
15.22 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Scout
Sanders
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-3. |
|
15.25 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Avvy
Smithe
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-6. |
|
15.26 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Taylor
Barton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
15.27 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Gabrielle
Rotermund
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S11 |
-3. |
|
15.28 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Sophie
Close
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
15.30 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Bridget
Pulver
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S11 |
-4. |
|
15.30 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kiley
Despain
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
15.34 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Taylor
Overton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
15.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Tatum
Forbes
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
15.38 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Sabrina
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
15.40 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kallie
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-2. |
|
15.41 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Gui
Pelaez
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S10 |
-3. |
|
15.42 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Tara
Roylance
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S8 |
-5. |
|
15.43 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Ashley
Holst
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
15.46 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Maddie
Stahle
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
15.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Hailey
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S11 |
-5. |
|
15.56 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Mariah
Braxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
15.63 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Monica
Plant
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
15.67 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Emily
Jaimez
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
15.67 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Darcy
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
15.72 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Emily
Hartney
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-5. |
|
15.74 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Hannah
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S8 |
-7. |
|
15.77 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Gentry
Keaton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
15.81 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Melanie
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-4. |
|
15.99 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Adilene
Tolentino
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S10 |
-5. |
|
16.20 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Mariah
Pope
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S10 |
-6. |
|
16.21 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Kyra
Dockstader
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-7. |
|
16.23 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Nina
Shugurova
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
16.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Erica
Borden
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
16.31 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Makell
Barton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
16.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Samantha
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-6. |
|
16.40 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Anna
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
16.50 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Annalisa
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S8 |
-8. |
|
16.55 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Nicole
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-7. |
|
16.56 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Taylor
Butler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
16.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Jessica
Steeneck
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S11 |
-6. |
|
16.64 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Elora
Witherspoon
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-8. |
|
16.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
16.85 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Maddi
Eisert
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-4. |
|
17.02 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Ashley
Winterbottom
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-8. |
|
17.11 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Courtney
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-8. |
|
18.08 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Elizabeth
Aviles
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
19.13 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Jessica
Swim
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
20.12 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Emily
Bryson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
21.56 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Heidi
Harrington
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-6. |
|
24.54 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Victoria
Angelieri
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brianna
Broadhead
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samentha
Brailsford
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camille
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Fowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 8 |
|
1. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
12. |
24.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Grant
Martell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
20. |
25.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ashton
Wride
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
44. |
26.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brennen
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
49. |
26.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rylan
Kellum
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
51. |
26.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Andrew
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
53. |
27.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Josh
Garrard
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
55. |
27.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kadin
Nokes
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 9 |
|
1. |
Zachary
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
45. |
26.45 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Daniel
Tuttle
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
50. |
26.65 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Braydon
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
60. |
28.35 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bradyn
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
64. |
28.99 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Preston
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Whisler
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 12 |
|
1. |
Stephen
Larsson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
41. |
26.36 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zac
Lalliss
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
46. |
26.51 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jackson
Jarvis
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
54. |
27.62 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Marek
Podalak
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
59. |
28.23 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Michael
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
62. |
28.65 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Drew
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
69. |
30.69 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaxon
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
22.60 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
22.64 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Seth
Fortin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
22.65 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Trevor
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
22.85 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
23.01 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jesse
Krey
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
23.86 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Brayden
Robb
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
24.16 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Alec
Abercrombie
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
24.21 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Gabe
Alfaro
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
24.27 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tanner
Anthos
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
24.36 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Trent
Denos
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
24.52 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S8 |
-1. |
|
24.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Christian
Alcantara
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S10 |
-1. |
|
24.57 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Connor
Simonsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
24.86 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Wyatt
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
24.88 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
James
Watkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
24.97 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Austin
Francis
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
25.05 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
25.05 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Richard
Garteh
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
25.06 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Grant
Martell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S8 |
-2. |
|
25.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Grant
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
25.15 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Evyn
Conrad
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
25.28 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S11 |
-1. |
|
25.31 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Braeden
Dority
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
25.37 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Cole
Bingham
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
25.47 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kyler
Sellers
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
25.56 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Nathan
Collins
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
25.76 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jacob
Woodland
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
25.79 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Garrett
Nielsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
25.84 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Justin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
25.91 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
John
Asay
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
25.93 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Parker
Saxton
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S11 |
-3. |
|
25.99 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Alex
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-2. |
|
26.01 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Hunter
Conley
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
26.26 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kameron
Garcia
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
26.28 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Davis
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
26.29 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Braden
Shinsel
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-3. |
|
26.31 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Denver
Nageli
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-4. |
|
26.32 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
James
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
26.33 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Braydon
Morrill
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-5. |
|
26.35 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Stephen
Larsson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S12 |
-1. |
|
26.36 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Nick
Wray
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
26.40 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Parker
Langeveld
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S11 |
-4. |
|
26.41 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Ashton
Wride
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
26.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Zachary
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
26.45 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Zac
Lalliss
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S12 |
-2. |
|
26.51 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Nate
Welling
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
26.53 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jed
Ballif
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
26.58 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Brennen
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
26.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Daniel
Tuttle
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S9 |
-2. |
|
26.65 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Rylan
Kellum
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S8 |
-5. |
|
26.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Nathan
Seng
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-6. |
|
26.86 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Andrew
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
27.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jackson
Jarvis
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S12 |
-3. |
|
27.62 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Josh
Garrard
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S8 |
-7. |
|
27.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Logan
Prete
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S10 |
-4. |
|
27.77 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Parker
Rice
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
27.79 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Dillon
Lee
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
28.06 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Marek
Podalak
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S12 |
-4. |
|
28.23 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Braydon
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-3. |
|
28.35 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Sam
Hacker
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S10 |
-5. |
|
28.37 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Michael
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S12 |
-5. |
|
28.65 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Justin
Godfrey
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
28.94 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Bradyn
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-4. |
|
28.99 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Tyler
Beardall
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
29.24 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Luke
Shaner
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
29.47 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Trevor
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
29.87 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Joey
Gardner
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-6. |
|
30.56 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Drew
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S12 |
-6. |
|
30.69 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Sean
Fraughton
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S10 |
-6. |
|
30.95 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chance
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Childs
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dillon
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colton
Chronister
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brayden
Wilko
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mahonri
Jessop
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tom
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dane
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kadin
Nokes
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Preston
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tony
Heyrend
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaxon
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stratton
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Afost
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Whisler
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Blake
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
11. |
28.59 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bailey
Coleman
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
51. |
31.30 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mariah
Braxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
56. |
32.24 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Eliza
Hogge
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
59. |
32.41 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brianna
Broadhead
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
60. |
32.68 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hannah
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
63. |
33.60 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emma
Call
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
65. |
33.83 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ashley
Winterbottom
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
68. |
35.12 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Ashlie
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
14. |
28.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Halie
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
41. |
30.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alina
Kendal
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
46. |
30.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kalyssa
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
47. |
30.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Darcy
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
55. |
32.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Victoria
Angelieri
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
64. |
33.81 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sabrina
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
66. |
33.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Delia
Rebata
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
71. |
37.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 8 |
|
1. |
Rachel
Hofer
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
16. |
28.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bailey
Hutchings
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
25. |
29.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlyn
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
37. |
30.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rebecca
Sainsbury
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
50. |
31.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kallie
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
52. |
31.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah
Casey
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
53. |
31.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Scout
Sanders
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
58. |
32.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adilene
Tolentino
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
67. |
34.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Karrie
Pead
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
26.50 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brinae
Sanders
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
26.98 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kayla
Ivins
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
27.01 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Rachel
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
27.40 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bre
Bate
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
27.47 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lexi
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
27.48 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Elise
Berning
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
27.66 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sarah
Beecher
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
28.25 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jennie
Perkins
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
28.35 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abby
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
28.57 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
28.59 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Amanda
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
28.70 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
28.71 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashlie
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
28.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kortney
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
28.89 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rachel
Hofer
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S8 |
-1. |
|
28.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tiffany
Parslow
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
28.98 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Natalie
Dyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
29.03 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tauni
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
29.15 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Katelyn
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
29.18 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Eliza
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
29.18 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jaylen
Ehmann
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
29.28 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rachel
Creager
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
29.45 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Candace
Casey
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
29.50 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bailey
Hutchings
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S8 |
-2. |
|
29.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Arianna
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
29.87 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ellie
Lowell
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
29.95 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tessa
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
30.03 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
30.12 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jordan
Mondfrans
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-7. |
|
30.18 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Erica
Welch
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
30.21 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jessica
Quayle
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
30.26 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Maggie
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S9 |
-3. |
|
30.29 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Abigail
Sepos
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
30.31 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kimberly
Derrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S7 |
-5. |
|
30.50 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Irelynd
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
30.51 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kaitlyn
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
30.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jessica
Sepos
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
30.63 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Hope
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
30.65 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Maranda
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
30.66 |
|
+1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Halie
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
30.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Elizabeth
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
30.73 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Korinna
Tallon
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
30.75 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jackie
Olberding
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
30.77 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Tana
Singely
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
30.84 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Alina
Kendal
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
30.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Kalyssa
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
30.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Becca
Baggett
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
30.97 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Matti
Polatis
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
31.04 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Rebecca
Sainsbury
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
31.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Bailey
Coleman
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
31.30 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Kallie
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S8 |
-5. |
|
31.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Sarah
Casey
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
31.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Paige
Beus
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
31.75 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Darcy
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
32.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Mariah
Braxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
32.24 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Stephanie
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
32.25 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Scout
Sanders
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S8 |
-7. |
|
32.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Eliza
Hogge
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
32.41 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Brianna
Broadhead
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
32.68 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Mikey
Corbridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
33.05 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Monica
Plant
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S9 |
-7. |
|
33.16 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Hannah
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
33.60 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Victoria
Angelieri
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
33.81 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Emma
Call
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
33.83 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Sabrina
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
33.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Adilene
Tolentino
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S8 |
-8. |
|
34.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Ashley
Winterbottom
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-8. |
|
35.12 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Lyra
Gills
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S7 |
-8. |
|
35.84 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Karent
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S9 |
-8. |
|
37.34 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Delia
Rebata
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-8. |
|
37.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
49.30 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
49.41 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
50.22 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Trevor
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
50.60 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alec
Abercrombie
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
53.03 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Austin
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
53.86 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
53.88 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nathan
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
53.98 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Wyatt
Smale
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
54.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Robert
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jackson
Murphy
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kyler
Sellers
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Braeden
Dority
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brandan
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nathan
Collins
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
56.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
56.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Harrison
Mayer
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
56.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jake
Vondrus
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Austin
Bowles
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Wyatt
Watts
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Steven
Spjut
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
57.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nathan
Childs
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Keaton
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jaden
Richins
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
57.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Grant
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
58.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brandon
Foremaster
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ethan
Shaefer
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jeromy
Jarman
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Parker
Rice
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Denver
Nageli
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
1:00.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jed
Ballif
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
1:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brennen
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sergio
Perez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-8. |
|
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
MacGregor
Hunter
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brennan
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
1:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Brayden
Wilko
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
1:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Mckay
Harward
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Brigham
Bitner
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
1:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Bradyn
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-5. |
|
1:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sam
Hacker
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Drew
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-7. |
|
1:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Stanger
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riley
Chilcote
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jose
Guillemette
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Jennie
Perkins
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
10. |
1:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Korinna
Tallon
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
17. |
1:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Irelynd
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
20. |
1:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rachel
Hofer
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
22. |
1:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Peyton
Madsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
24. |
1:10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Karent
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
32. |
1:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jade
Ah Loy
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
8. |
1:04.32 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kalyssa
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
16. |
1:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ashlie
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
25. |
1:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brianna
Broadhead
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
26. |
1:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Victoria
Angelieri
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
28. |
1:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brooklyn
Smout
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
30. |
1:16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Arianna
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Karrie
Pead
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
58.65 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-2. |
|
59.99 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bre
Bate
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:00.27 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Black
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:00.64 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Katie
Toole
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
1:00.80 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Brooke
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
1:02.23 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Tatum
Beard
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:03.65 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
1:04.32 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Lexi
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jennie
Perkins
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
1:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tauni
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emma
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Elizabeth
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Heather
Leiber
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Leonie
Henningsen
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
1:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kalyssa
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
1:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Korinna
Tallon
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
1:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Halie
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Becca
Baggett
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Irelynd
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
1:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Rachel
Creager
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Rachel
Hofer
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
1:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hope
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Peyton
Madsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
1:10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ashlie
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
1:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brianna
Broadhead
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
1:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Paige
Maxwell
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
1:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Victoria
Angelieri
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
1:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Audrey
Conner
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
1:15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brooklyn
Smout
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
1:16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Rebecca
Medina
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-6. |
|
1:19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Karent
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
1:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bailey
Coleman
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Arianna
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jade
Ah Loy
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jackson
Sagers
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:57.81 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Skylar
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:59.13 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:59.54 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ryan
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:00.48 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sam
Haws
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:01.70 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
John
Serna
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:03.78 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Taylor
Goldsberry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
2:04.05 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Carson
Stromberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:04.49 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hayden
Lott
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
2:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ethan
Stuart
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mac
Hedman
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
2:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Elijah
Rembacz
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-10. |
|
2:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kent
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kaden
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
William
Cobler
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-11. |
|
2:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brennan
Page
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
2:09.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Evan
Church
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
2:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Spencer
Brewster
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Josh
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brandan
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tyler
Brewster
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Caleb
Hunt
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Michael
McLean
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-9. |
|
2:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dallin
Stanger
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-10. |
|
2:19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Andrew
Dutton
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jeremy
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Nate
Charlesworth
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-11. |
|
2:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tanner
Horrocks
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
2:21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Josh
Martineau
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jayden
Slater
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-13. |
|
2:22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Caleb
Gipson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
2:23.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brady
England
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
2:24.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Andrew
Walk
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Josh
Haviland
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
2:27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Craig
Bluth
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-16. |
|
2:31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Braulio
Arzeta
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-7. |
|
2:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Conner
Erickson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
2:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Justin
Packer
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
2:38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sergio
Perez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
2:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Alex
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-11. |
|
2:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Ben
Lindstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
2:44.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Matthew
Vaughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
2:45.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jared
Gonzalez
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-13. |
|
2:49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jeremy
Ensign
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-14. |
|
3:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Tyler
Pierce
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-15. |
|
3:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Peter
Van Ordin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-16. |
|
3:35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Newey
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Patrick
Cunningham
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caden
Macfarlane
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dustin
Pagano
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colby
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevin
Chowen
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Shea
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:10.29 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Shelby
Justice
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:26.24 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Katie
Frandsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:27.93 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kami
Dixon
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:28.32 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tiani
Orr
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:29.40 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Maddisen
Gumeson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:31.72 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cailey
Lloyd
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:33.03 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jennifer
Tidwell
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:33.53 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ali
Piaia
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mariah
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Elise
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
2:35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jill
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
2:40.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cassie
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:40.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashley
Roylance
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:41.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Eleanor
Wettstein
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mindy
Dolan
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Hannah
Stuckey
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ally
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-9. |
|
2:43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Augie
Witkowski
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-9. |
|
2:45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tyler
Atkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
2:48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Shivani
Lindmeir
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
2:48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Olivia
Randall
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-12. |
|
2:50.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hailey
ONeill
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-13. |
|
2:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Makayla
Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bethany
Minnoch
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-14. |
|
2:52.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Eliza
Morris
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
2:53.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Shaylee
Argyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
2:53.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sydnie
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Grace
Mortensen
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mckenna
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:59.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Florecita
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-6. |
|
3:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sina
Van Salzen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-7. |
|
3:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Megan
Rushing
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
3:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Shelby
Morrow
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
3:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Emily
Hutchinson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-18. |
|
3:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Madelaine
Lamah
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-9. |
|
3:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Maria
Vargas
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
3:17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Graciela
Tapia
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-11. |
|
3:29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Becca
Nay
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-12. |
|
3:41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Amanda
Vargas
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-13. |
|
3:47.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sonja
Schaaf
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ella
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Heaton
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Gerrard
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Chowen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caitlyn
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
1. |
4:22.89 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Marcus
Lindmeir
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
2. |
4:27.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sam
Coleman
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
3. |
4:34.12 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Stokton
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
4. |
4:34.42 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Parker
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
5. |
4:37.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Caleb
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
6. |
4:37.64 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Josh
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
7. |
4:38.59 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sam
Garrard
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
8. |
4:39.32 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jesse
Gray
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
9. |
4:39.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hayden
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
10. |
4:43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Seth
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
11. |
4:43.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kimball
Potter
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
12. |
4:44.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Isaac
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
13. |
4:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Isaac
Clouse
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
13. |
4:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dallin
Leatham
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
15. |
4:47.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Austin
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
16. |
4:47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kaylor
Dolezal
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
18. |
4:48.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jaaz
Catterall
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
35. |
4:59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Dallas
Bean
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
19. |
4:49.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Adam
Haynes
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
20. |
4:52.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jason
Saunders
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
21. |
4:52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Phillip
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
22. |
4:53.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Caleb
Hunt
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
23. |
4:53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Landon
Andrews
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
25. |
4:55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Devin
Farnsworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
27. |
4:55.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
29. |
4:56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brandon
Peters
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
30. |
4:56.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joseph
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
31. |
4:57.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Zach
Wilde
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
32. |
4:58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Logan
Haviland
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
34. |
4:58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Austin
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
37. |
4:59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
38. |
5:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Austin
Jager
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
40. |
5:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mitch
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
41. |
5:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Taylor
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
42. |
5:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hugh
Henry
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
43. |
5:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tyson
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
44. |
5:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Cameron
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
45. |
5:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jacob
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
46. |
5:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Scott
Snow
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
48. |
5:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jackson
Rayl
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
51. |
5:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Grey
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
55. |
5:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
24. |
4:54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ty
Odenwalder
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
33. |
4:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
J.r.
Oldham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
47. |
5:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jace
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
49. |
5:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
52. |
5:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Solomon
Twitchell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
53. |
5:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Johnathan
Roy
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
56. |
5:18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Courtland
Rausch
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
57. |
5:18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Guillermo
Calvo
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
58. |
5:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nate
Spell
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
59. |
5:18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jordan
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
60. |
5:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Preeston
Kellerstrass
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
62. |
5:19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrew
Walk
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
65. |
5:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Josh
Figgins
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
66. |
5:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Gavin
Sundahl
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
67. |
5:26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zack
McClellen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
68. |
5:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Levi
Wolfley
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
70. |
5:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Joey
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
71. |
5:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Holden
Bindl
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
73. |
5:34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dylan
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
79. |
5:48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Payton
Ranyoke
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
80. |
5:48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Keaton
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
81. |
5:58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sheldon
Stevig
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
82. |
6:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jaxson
Heyrend
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
84. |
6:35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Stetson
Hohman
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
17. |
4:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jeremy
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
26. |
4:55.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Devon
Jennings
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
28. |
4:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Trevor
Newey
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
36. |
4:59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Braedin
Butler
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
39. |
5:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kyle
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
50. |
5:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sam
Fuller
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
54. |
5:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Travis
Pitts
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
61. |
5:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tanner
Post
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
63. |
5:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cody
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
64. |
5:21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ben
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
69. |
5:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brandon
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
72. |
5:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chauncey
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
74. |
5:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Levi
Hilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
75. |
5:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Trevor
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
76. |
5:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
David
Fuell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
77. |
5:42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ty
Carpenter
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
78. |
5:43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nathaniel
Sorenson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
83. |
6:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Logan
Parkinson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
85. |
6:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tanner
Maxfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
86. |
7:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Reed
Bailey
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
87. |
7:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Olsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitchel
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:22.89 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Marcus
Lindmeir
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:27.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sam
Coleman
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:34.12 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Stokton
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:34.42 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Parker
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:37.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Caleb
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:37.64 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Josh
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:38.59 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sam
Garrard
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
4:39.32 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jesse
Gray
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-9. |
|
4:39.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hayden
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
4:43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Seth
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
4:43.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kimball
Potter
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
4:44.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Isaac
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-13. |
|
4:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Isaac
Clouse
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
4:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dallin
Leatham
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
4:47.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Austin
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-16. |
|
4:47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Stetson
Hohman
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
4:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kaylor
Dolezal
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S1 |
-17. |
|
4:48.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dallas
Bean
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:49.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Adam
Haynes
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:52.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jason
Saunders
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Phillip
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:53.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Caleb
Hunt
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
4:54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Landon
Andrews
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jeremy
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
4:55.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Devin
Farnsworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:55.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Devon
Jennings
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
4:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
4:56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brandon
Peters
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
4:56.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Joseph
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
4:57.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Zach
Wilde
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
4:58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ty
Odenwalder
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Logan
Haviland
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
4:58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jaaz
Catterall
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-18. |
|
4:59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Trevor
Newey
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
4:59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Austin
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
4:59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
5:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Braedin
Butler
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
5:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Austin
Jager
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
5:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Mitch
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
5:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Taylor
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
5:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Hugh
Henry
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S2 |
-18. |
|
5:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tyson
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-19. |
|
5:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Cameron
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-20. |
|
5:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Jacob
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-21. |
|
5:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
J.r.
Oldham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
5:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Scott
Snow
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-22. |
|
5:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jace
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
5:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Kyle
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
5:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jackson
Rayl
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-23. |
|
5:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
5:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Solomon
Twitchell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
5:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Sam
Fuller
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
5:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Grey
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-24. |
|
5:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Johnathan
Roy
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-7. |
|
5:18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Courtland
Rausch
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
5:18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Guillermo
Calvo
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-9. |
|
5:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Nate
Spell
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
5:18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Jordan
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-11. |
|
5:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Travis
Pitts
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
5:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Preeston
Kellerstrass
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-12. |
|
5:19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Tanner
Post
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
5:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Cody
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
5:21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Andrew
Walk
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-13. |
|
5:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Josh
Figgins
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-14. |
|
5:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Gavin
Sundahl
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-15. |
|
5:26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Zack
McClellen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-16. |
|
5:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Ben
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-11. |
|
5:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Levi
Wolfley
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-17. |
|
5:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Joey
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-18. |
|
5:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Brandon
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-12. |
|
5:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Holden
Bindl
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S3 |
-19. |
|
5:34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Chauncey
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-13. |
|
5:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Levi
Hilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-14. |
|
5:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Trevor
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-15. |
|
5:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
David
Fuell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-16. |
|
5:42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Ty
Carpenter
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-17. |
|
5:43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Dylan
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S3 |
-20. |
|
5:48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Payton
Ranyoke
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-21. |
|
5:48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Keaton
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-22. |
|
5:58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Sheldon
Stevig
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-23. |
|
6:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Nathaniel
Sorenson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-18. |
|
6:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Jaxson
Heyrend
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-24. |
|
6:35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Logan
Parkinson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-19. |
|
6:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Tanner
Maxfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-20. |
|
7:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Reed
Bailey
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-21. |
|
7:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Olsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitchel
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Tyler
Atkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
35. |
6:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brittany
Wahlin
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
36. |
6:11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Samantha
Caruso
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
37. |
6:13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Katie
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
38. |
6:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Caitlyn
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
42. |
6:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Laura
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
43. |
6:23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alyssa
Stewart
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
44. |
6:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hannah
Stoddard
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
45. |
6:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Melodie
Bird
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
48. |
6:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alex
Tanner
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
49. |
6:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Shelby
Morrow
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
50. |
6:32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Shyli
Butters
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
51. |
6:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sina
Van Salzen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
53. |
6:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mylie
Johnson
|
|
Senior |
|
Davis HS |
55. |
6:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Audrey
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
56. |
6:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Nicole
Gerrard
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
57. |
6:49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Courtney
Blankenship
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
58. |
6:51.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Daphne
Farrens
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
62. |
7:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sonja
Schaaf
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miranda
Wesselius
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Amber
Broderick
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
41. |
6:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kayzia
Glick
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
46. |
6:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Halie
Wooley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
47. |
6:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Katie
Henzi
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
52. |
6:33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zoey
Bartlame
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
54. |
6:46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kayle
Rippetoe
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
59. |
6:56.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kamille
OHara
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
60. |
7:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kelly
Alldredge
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
61. |
7:02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emma
Carlsen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
63. |
7:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kim
Adair
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
64. |
7:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Shalyn
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
65. |
7:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Whitney
Hurdsman
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
66. |
7:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Monica
Schow
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
67. |
7:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashley
Crump
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
68. |
7:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Emily
Lighten
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
69. |
7:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jenoshabeath
Jessop
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
70. |
7:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tessa
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
71. |
8:55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Stuckey
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Branson
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooke
Green
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Emily
Rich
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:58.89 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
5:15.69 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
McKayla
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
5:17.79 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Spehar
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
5:18.69 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Marlee
Mitchell
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
5:20.85 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hannah
Albrechtsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
5:23.76 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Joanna
Boyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
5:23.90 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Selina
Ramsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-8. |
|
5:24.53 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ellie
Child
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
5:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rachel
Young
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
5:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Karli
Piaia
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-11. |
|
5:31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abigail
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S1 |
-12. |
|
5:33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lynzi
Deeter
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
5:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hayden
Olson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
5:36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Emmaline
Huntzinger
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
5:38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Katie
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
5:39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mariah
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
5:39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Aimee
Vance
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
5:39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Josey
Hedquist
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-16. |
|
5:42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sheridan
Klingensmith
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-4. |
|
5:43.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madison
Bledsoe
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
5:44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Elise
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-17. |
|
5:45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jill
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
5:48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cailey
Lloyd
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
5:49.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Nicole
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
5:49.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Eleanor
Wettstein
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S2 |
-9. |
|
5:51.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Augie
Witkowski
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-10. |
|
5:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Katie
Coleman
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-11. |
|
5:52.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sierra
Haslam
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
5:53.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sadie
Hutchinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
5:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Michaela
Uresk
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
5:54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kaitlyn
Datwyler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
6:00.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Waverli
Lindmeir
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
6:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Heather
Leiber
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-17. |
|
6:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tyler
Atkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
6:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brittany
Wahlin
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
6:11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Samantha
Caruso
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
6:13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Katie
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
6:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Hannah
Hampton
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S2 |
-18. |
|
6:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Eliza
Morris
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-19. |
|
6:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Amber
Broderick
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
6:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Caitlyn
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
6:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Laura
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
6:23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alyssa
Stewart
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
6:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Hannah
Stoddard
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S3 |
-8. |
|
6:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Kayzia
Glick
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
6:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Halie
Wooley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
6:30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Melodie
Bird
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-9. |
|
6:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Alex
Tanner
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-10. |
|
6:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Shelby
Morrow
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
S3 |
-11. |
|
6:32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Shyli
Butters
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
6:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Katie
Henzi
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
6:33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Sina
Van Salzen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-13. |
|
6:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Zoey
Bartlame
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
6:46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Mylie
Johnson
|
|
Senior |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-14. |
|
6:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Audrey
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-15. |
|
6:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Nicole
Gerrard
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-16. |
|
6:49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Courtney
Blankenship
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-17. |
|
6:51.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kayle
Rippetoe
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
6:56.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Kamille
OHara
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
7:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Kelly
Alldredge
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-8. |
|
7:02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Daphne
Farrens
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-18. |
|
7:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Emma
Carlsen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-9. |
|
7:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Kim
Adair
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-10. |
|
7:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Shalyn
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-11. |
|
7:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Whitney
Hurdsman
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S4 |
-12. |
|
7:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Monica
Schow
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-13. |
|
7:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Ashley
Crump
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-14. |
|
7:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Emily
Lighten
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-15. |
|
7:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Jenoshabeath
Jessop
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-16. |
|
7:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Tessa
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-17. |
|
8:55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eliza
Hogge
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Robertson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Stuckey
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Garlock
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Heaton
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Branson
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sonja
Schaaf
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooke
Green
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miranda
Wesselius
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Roylance
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brady
Earley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
9:32.33 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brayden
Cromar
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:36.34 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tomy
Gutierrez
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
|
9:40.17 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Preston
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:47.15 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Andrew
Aposhian
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:48.08 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
|
9:51.81 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alex
Hedquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:59.44 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Asher
Catterall
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:02.93 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Krey
Ramsey
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Erich
Olschewski
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tanner
Eagbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
10:19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Matt
Hawkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kody
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kaden
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
|
10:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Devon
Jennings
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Will
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Zachary
Child
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Stetson
Hohman
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:55.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Wyatt
Feuz
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
11:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
11:07.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jace
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
11:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Braedin
Butler
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
11:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sam
Fuller
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
11:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jacob
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
11:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
James
Asmus
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
11:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brigham
Flint
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
|
11:45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Wyatt
Jardine
|
|
Fr |
|
Fremont High School |
|
11:49.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Chelsey
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:33.24 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashley
Tyndall
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:34.20 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
McKenzie
Weir
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:34.51 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sierra
Graham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:50.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
|
11:53.13 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Samantha
Heaton
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
11:57.06 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Erin
McMullin
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
11:57.79 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Ashlyn
Henry
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12:16.57 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Brooke
Gray
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
12:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sheridan
Klingensmith
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12:40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mikaela
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
|
13:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ashley
Roylance
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
13:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sophia
Ballstead
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
13:38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Florecita
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
|
13:59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Olivia
Randall
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
|
14:45.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Raygan
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
14:46.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Megan
Rushing
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
|
15:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKayla
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Mckayla
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
10. |
17.01 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
McKell
Hadlock
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
25. |
19.17 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
28. |
20.28 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
29. |
20.29 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kylie
Stevenson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
32. |
20.96 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Casey
Conover
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
34. |
21.31 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Eia
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
36. |
21.70 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ashley
Paget
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
40. |
23.55 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Cassie
McArthur
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
39. |
22.24 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dayna
Fletcher
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
43. |
30.14 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
JLynn
Canning
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
DQ |
DQ |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jenica
Lilly
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalton
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Christine
Van Brocklin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
15.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tawnie
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
15.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Vicky
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
15.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Libby
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
16.20 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rachel
Hawkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
16.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Karly
Sprague
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
16.40 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Elise
Maddox
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
16.69 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kortney
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
16.76 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mckayla
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
17.01 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jessica
Snarr
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
17.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chelsea
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
17.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brooke
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
17.78 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
17.81 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
18.14 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Haley
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
18.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Emmi
Koszinowski
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
18.35 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
London
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
18.63 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kirsten
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
18.65 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brynna
Kearney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
18.89 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Shannon
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
18.92 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Eliza
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
18.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
19.07 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Courtney
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
19.10 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
McKell
Hadlock
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
19.17 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Crystal
Wiseman
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
19.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jessica
Sepos
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
20.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
20.28 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
20.29 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hannah
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-7. |
|
20.73 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Addy
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
20.92 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kylie
Stevenson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
20.96 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
21.04 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Casey
Conover
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
21.31 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sarah
Tibbits
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
21.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Eia
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
21.70 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Veronica
Wuthrich
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
21.95 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sydney
Scruggs
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
22.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Cassie
McArthur
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
22.24 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Ashley
Paget
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
23.55 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Gabriela
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
23.62 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Amanda
Zamudio
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
23.65 |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Dayna
Fletcher
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
30.14 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Whitney
Wray
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
JLynn
Canning
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jenica
Lilly
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S7 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Abby
Pound
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tana
Singely
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Bullough
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalton
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Connor
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
15.19 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mitch
Mordaunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.72 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ryan
Liston
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
15.75 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kyle
McFarlane
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
15.94 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ammon
Hanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
16.34 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Trace
Arbon
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
16.37 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cooper
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
16.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Todd
Froisland
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
16.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Blake
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Keaton
Suitter
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kene
Thornley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andrew
Tyndall
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hyrum
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Austin
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Derek
Parry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Spencer
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
18.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Landon
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
James
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brett
Garner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nathan
Watts
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
18.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alex
Kariuki
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Noah
Arizona
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ben
Godfrey
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Nick
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brennan
Becker
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Joseph
Wight
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Bryson
Steiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
TRUE
Knowlton
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kye
Odde
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brett
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Landon
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Dan
Garrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Tyler
Jordan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mick
Simkins
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Matt
Boyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Daniel
Cota
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-4. |
|
22.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Milan
Dulal
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Peter
Casper
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jeff
Beals
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-6. |
|
24.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jacob
Frandsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Dustin
Godfrey
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-8. |
|
25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Tyler
Hampton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Mahonri
Jessop
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Schliech
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rex
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Brog
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ryan
Liston
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
40.70 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mitch
Mordaunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
40.72 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kene
Thornley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
41.81 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kyle
McFarlane
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
42.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ammon
Hanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
42.02 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Carlos
Salcido
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-4. |
|
42.09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cooper
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
42.19 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Keaton
Suitter
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
42.31 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Trace
Arbon
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
42.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Derek
Parry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lamar
Gimmeson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nathan
Watts
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Austin
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Todd
Froisland
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brett
Garner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
James
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kason
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bryson
Steiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tyler
East
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mick
Simkins
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Taylor
Zesinger
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-6. |
|
46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Joseph
Wight
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Spencer
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
47.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ben
Godfrey
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Erik
Dickamore
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brennan
Becker
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
TRUE
Knowlton
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
49.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nick
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
49.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kye
Odde
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
49.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Noah
Arizona
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
49.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Brennan
Saxey
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
50.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tyler
Jordan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
50.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Matt
Boyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Daniel
Cota
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
52.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Milan
Dulal
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
54.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jacob
Frandsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Peter
Casper
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
S7 |
-5. |
|
56.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jeff
Beals
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-4. |
|
56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Mahonri
Jessop
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
57.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Brett
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
58.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Dustin
Godfrey
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-7. |
|
1:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Zac
Thurmond
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Alex
Kariuki
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S7 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Hyrum
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rex
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Hampton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Brog
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cade
Critten
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Roman
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Mandi
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
23. |
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Laura
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
24. |
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Savannah
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
29. |
55.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
McKell
Hadlock
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
32. |
57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Eia
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
38. |
1:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Audrey
Conner
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
42. |
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dayna
Fletcher
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
44. |
1:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Mckayla
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
22. |
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emmi
Koszinowski
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
25. |
54.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
27. |
54.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cassie
McArthur
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
37. |
59.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Amanda
Zamudio
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
41. |
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Jaylen
Ehmann
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
10. |
52.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brynna
Kearney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
18. |
53.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Gabriela
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
36. |
59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Bullough
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
40. |
1:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
JLynn
Canning
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
43. |
1:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalton
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shannon
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Christine
Van Brocklin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
46.58 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elise
Maddox
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
47.92 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Vicky
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
49.15 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
49.33 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
50.15 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tana
Singely
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
51.68 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sierra
Chowen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
51.71 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Tiahna
Cipriano
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
52.22 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
52.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jaylen
Ehmann
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
52.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mckensie
Herold
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jessica
Snarr
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
52.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Haley
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Whitney
Wray
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
52.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
53.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Eliza
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
53.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brynna
Kearney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
53.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Karly
Sprague
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
London
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mckayla
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mandi
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Laura
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Emmi
Koszinowski
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
54.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Albanee
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
54.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Courtney
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Savannah
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
55.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hannah
Briggs
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Abby
Pound
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
McKell
Hadlock
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sarah
Tibbits
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Addy
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Veronica
Wuthrich
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Gabriela
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Cassie
McArthur
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
59.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Eia
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
1:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sydney
Scruggs
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
1:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Emily
Bullough
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
1:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Amanda
Zamudio
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Audrey
Conner
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
JLynn
Canning
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-5. |
|
1:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Dayna
Fletcher
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
1:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Emily
Bryson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalton
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shannon
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Austin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
13. |
5.68 |
|
18-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
17. |
5.46 |
|
17-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Stephen
Larsson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
18. |
5.45 |
|
17-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
23. |
5.22 |
|
17-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Konnor
Grimshaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
25. |
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mitch
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
31. |
5.13 |
|
16-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
TRUE
Knowlton
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
34. |
4.99 |
|
16-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Colton
Aimone
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
36. |
4.86 |
|
15-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Issac
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
41. |
4.72 |
|
15-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Preston
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
42. |
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rylan
Kellum
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
48. |
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Peter
Casper
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
51. |
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Woody
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Marcus
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
6.56 |
|
21-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Stratton
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
6.37 |
|
20-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Wray
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
6.23 |
|
20-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Weston
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
6.20 |
|
20-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Blake
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
6.18 |
|
20-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jaxon
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
6.04 |
|
19-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ben
Francom
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jake
Oyler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
5.81 |
|
19-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Michael
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.81 |
|
19-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Parker
Jacobsen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tj
Thorley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
5.73 |
|
18-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nate
Welling
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
5.73 |
|
18-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Austin
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jesse
Krey
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Spencer
Duncan
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-10. |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jordan
Goldsberry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-11. |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.46 |
|
17-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Stephen
Larsson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.45 |
|
17-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jayden
Hamblin
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.45 |
|
17-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kye
Odde
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
5.43 |
|
17-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jason
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.33 |
|
17-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nathan
Butterfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-12. |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.22 |
|
17-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Branson
Mahoney
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Konnor
Grimshaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Dallin
Fuell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Zachary
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Garrett
Wangsgard
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
5.18 |
|
17-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Brett
Garner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-13. |
|
5.17 |
|
16-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Parker
Langeveld
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
5.17 |
|
16-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Mitch
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.13 |
|
16-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Dillan
Jelitto
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F4 |
-14. |
|
5.05 |
|
16-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jaden
Nielson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
TRUE
Knowlton
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.99 |
|
16-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Preston
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.94 |
|
16-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Colton
Aimone
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.86 |
|
15-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ashton
Wride
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
4.85 |
|
15-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Taylor
Jarmin
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-11. |
|
4.82 |
|
15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jake
Thaler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Spencer
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Issac
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
4.72 |
|
15-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Preston
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-10. |
|
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jacob
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Andrew
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-15. |
|
4.52 |
|
14-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Daniel
Tuttle
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-8. |
|
4.48 |
|
14-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Tyler
Butterworth
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Ammon
Musselman
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-13. |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Rylan
Kellum
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-11. |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Nate
Tingey
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
4.21 |
|
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Sean
Fraughton
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-11. |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Peter
Casper
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-12. |
|
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Levi
Kunz
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zach
Cameron
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Woody
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kj
Bishop
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Auston
Tesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scott
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Chelsea
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
3. |
4.82 |
|
15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kirsten
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
4. |
4.72 |
|
15-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3. |
Merry
Riddle
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
6. |
4.63 |
|
15-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
10. |
4.54 |
|
14-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Amanda
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
12. |
4.48 |
|
14-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mariah
Stoddard
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
15. |
4.38 |
|
14-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Arianna
Kuchert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
20. |
4.04 |
|
13-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Gabrielle
Rotermund
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
21. |
4.00 |
|
13-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Taylor
Chelak
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
24. |
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gui
Pelaez
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
26. |
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Brinae
Sanders
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
5.23 |
|
17-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kayla
Ivins
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Chelsea
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.82 |
|
15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kirsten
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.72 |
|
15-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kaylie
Kamalu
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
4.68 |
|
15-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Merry
Riddle
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jessica
Snarr
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Camille
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Alex
Goodrich
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.54 |
|
14-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
4.48 |
|
14-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Amanda
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.48 |
|
14-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Megan
Bedwell
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hannah
Carattini
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mariah
Stoddard
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.38 |
|
14-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alexis
Bown
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mckensie
Herold
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kimberly
Derrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.18 |
|
13-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Erica
Welch
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Arianna
Kuchert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.04 |
|
13-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Gabrielle
Rotermund
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.00 |
|
13-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Megan
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
3.95 |
|
12-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Eliza
Hogge
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Taylor
Chelak
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Hailey
ONeill
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
3.83 |
|
12-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Gui
Pelaez
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-10. |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Emily
Jaimez
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
3.74 |
|
12-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Daphne
Farrens
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-7. |
|
3.60 |
|
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sina
Van Salzen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michaela
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Casey
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Marcus
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Blake
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob
Toone
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ryan
Boyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jaren
McKnight
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dallin
Fuell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Weston
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Schwemmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
10. |
Jacob
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ian
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Colton
Aimone
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adam
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jaxon
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Robert
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tj
Thorley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Matt
Claflin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Peter
Casper
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Daniel
Cota
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Branson
Mahoney
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Zac
Thurmond
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
TRUE
Knowlton
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Braydon
Morrill
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Curtis
Daley
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Chase
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Nathan
Butterfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jake
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Nate
Nichols
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Michael
McLean
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jaxson
Heyrend
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
John
Asay
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jason
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ben
Busche
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Dillan
Jelitto
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Canyon
Roskelley
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braden
Shinsel
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Jarmin
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hyrum
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Larry
Mach
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kye
Odde
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riley
Chilcote
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Chelsea
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jessica
Quayle
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Rachel
Hawkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tanisha
Langston
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kortney
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jessica
Sepos
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
0 |
.750 |
|
|
7. |
Mckayla
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
0 |
.750 |
|
|
7. |
Katie
Toole
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
0 |
.750 |
|
|
7. |
Halie
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
0 |
.750 |
|
|
11. |
Kaitlyn
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kirsten
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brinae
Sanders
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Whitney
Wray
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Eliza
Hogge
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alex
Goodrich
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Addy
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tara
Roylance
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Megan
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Megan
Bedwell
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Shaylee
Spader
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kallie
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Bailey
Hutchings
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ellie
Lowell
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Gabrielle
Rotermund
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Courtney
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Bronte
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Crystal
Wiseman
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Fowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Mitch
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mitch
Kalinin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dane
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Tyndall
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Trace
Arbon
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Preston
McMullin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Fisher
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Spilker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
9. |
Cody
Bohin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
10. |
Korbin
Birrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jordan
Schraedel
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brennan
Walk
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Robert
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kaden
Sumsion
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
T j
Wenner
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jake
Curtis
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Anthony
Rascon
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kye
Odde
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Taylor
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ben
Shaner
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Brigham
Valentine
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Dillon
Lee
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Chase
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Evyn
Conrad
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Trevor
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ammon
Musselman
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Cayson
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Logan
Prete
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Drew
Erikson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ryker
Bess
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kyle
Bonner
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Clint
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Taylor
Scott
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braden
Nielsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Levi
Kunz
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braydon
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Kassing
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keaton
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hyrum
Prince
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Rebecca
Sainsbury
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.07 |
|
10-01.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bethany
Foster
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.92 |
|
9-07.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abigail
Sepos
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alyssa
Sibelrud
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Maggie
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Shania
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mariah
Stoddard
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jessica
Sepos
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Eia
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jodi
Flugel
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Marissa
Baham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Riley
Dolezal
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Gentry
Keaton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Taylor
Bowns
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Mckensie
Herold
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jericho
Rassmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allison
Loosli
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Jeff
Whittaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
52.86 |
|
173-05 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mckay
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
46.71 |
|
153-03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Yuri
Yassin
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
45.39 |
|
148-11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lamar
Gimmeson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
45.34 |
|
148-09 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Colby
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
44.60 |
|
146-04 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rayce
Nye
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
44.45 |
|
145-10 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cameron
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
44.37 |
|
145-07 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Wyatt
Pickering
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-8. |
|
44.14 |
|
144-10 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Bowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
44.14 |
|
144-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gavin
Bearnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
40.46 |
|
132-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brandon
Wardell
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F4 |
-10. |
|
39.70 |
|
130-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Adam
Knighton
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
39.62 |
|
130-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Evan
Jaynes
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
38.33 |
|
125-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Taylor
Scott
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-11. |
|
37.74 |
|
123-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andrew
Schwemmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
37.18 |
|
122-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zachary
Franke
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
36.50 |
|
119-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kyle
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
36.19 |
|
118-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Anthony
Hicks
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
35.81 |
|
117-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Davis
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
35.56 |
|
116-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Connor
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
35.48 |
|
116-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jake
Simonich
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
35.46 |
|
116-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kj
Bishop
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-12. |
|
34.90 |
|
114-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jayden
Lord
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
34.42 |
|
112-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
31.90 |
|
104-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Peyton
Wilkenson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
31.70 |
|
104-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ben
Busche
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
30.94 |
|
101-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tyler
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
30.38 |
|
99-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Scott
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
30.17 |
|
99-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Dillon
Elsberry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
28.98 |
|
95-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kayden
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-9. |
|
28.90 |
|
94-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Weston
McClay
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
28.85 |
|
94-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Matt
Wittwer
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
28.73 |
|
94-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Spencer
Schliech
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
28.65 |
|
94-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-10. |
|
28.47 |
|
93-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kent
Sasine
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
28.34 |
|
93-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalton
Cope
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaden
Cottle
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thappasarn
Senacharoen
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Harrison
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paa
Montalvo
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Frandsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jason
Mann
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Funes
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hyrum
Prince
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Denson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan
Lamperle
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Hanna
Lunde
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
37.56 |
|
123-03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Crystal
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
35.06 |
|
115-00.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sydnie
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
34.07 |
|
111-09.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kylee
Doxey
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
33.50 |
|
109-11 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kendall
Sargent
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
32.28 |
|
105-11 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Amanda
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
30.19 |
|
99-00.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Christina
Plank
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
27.99 |
|
91-10 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Emilie
Neu
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
26.67 |
|
87-06 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Natalie
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
26.57 |
|
87-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Katherine
Leibold
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
25.53 |
|
83-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Johanna
Purdy
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
25.40 |
|
83-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tanesha
Daniels
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
25.36 |
|
83-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kira
Gilbreath
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
25.18 |
|
82-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alexis
Koelling
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
24.78 |
|
81-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Katie
Holt
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
24.65 |
|
80-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brynna
Kearney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-10. |
|
24.55 |
|
80-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kylie
Holker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-11. |
|
23.24 |
|
76-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Emma
Casaril
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
22.25 |
|
73-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jessica
Steeneck
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
21.92 |
|
71-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Cherilyn
Lyman
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
21.69 |
|
71-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madelaine
Lamah
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
21.38 |
|
70-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mikey
Corbridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
18.92 |
|
62-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mari
Jarnagin
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
18.57 |
|
60-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
McCall
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
18.34 |
|
60-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Cambree
Dotson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
18.03 |
|
59-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Cottrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsey
Beeny
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Brimhall
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Barlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jade
Ah Loy
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Ryan
Beal
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
10. |
12.77 |
|
41-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mckay
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
15. |
12.01 |
|
39-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
17. |
11.71 |
|
38-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jayden
Lord
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
20. |
11.56 |
|
37-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Adison
Hoggan
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
21. |
11.50 |
|
37-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Leuis
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
27. |
10.78 |
|
35-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isacc
Campman
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
32. |
10.35 |
|
33-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kayden
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
33. |
10.26 |
|
33-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Elmer
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Ulugalu
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Watts
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cody
Manhard
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Salsbary
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cade
Covington
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Peyton
Wilkenson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Turcato
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Miller
Crawford
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
16.25 |
|
53-04 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ben
Bracken
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
15.52 |
|
50-11.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sam
Matina
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
14.58 |
|
47-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tucker
Hurd
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
14.55 |
|
47-09.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Cole
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F4 |
-4. |
|
13.89 |
|
45-07.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ranch
Mcdowell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
13.61 |
|
44-08.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-3. |
|
13.49 |
|
44-03.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jeff
Whittaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
13.46 |
|
44-02.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Paa
Montalvo
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
12.95 |
|
42-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ryan
Beal
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
12.77 |
|
41-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Wyatt
Pickering
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
12.62 |
|
41-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
James
Sedey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-5. |
|
12.57 |
|
41-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Dallin
Baires
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
12.52 |
|
41-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nathan
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
12.42 |
|
40-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mckay
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
12.01 |
|
39-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
David
Jessop
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
11.83 |
|
38-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tyler
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
11.71 |
|
38-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Clayton
Jorgenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
11.66 |
|
38-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kyle
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
11.56 |
|
37-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jayden
Lord
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
11.56 |
|
37-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Adison
Hoggan
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
11.50 |
|
37-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
David
Winn
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
11.28 |
|
37-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Gunner
Francom
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
11.28 |
|
37-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Parker
Trewett
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-10. |
|
11.10 |
|
36-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Seth
Greenwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
11.07 |
|
36-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jesse
Diaz
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-7. |
|
10.97 |
|
36-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jacob
Leuis
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-6. |
|
10.78 |
|
35-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Dallin
Caldwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
10.62 |
|
34-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
10.62 |
|
34-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kahlil
Clay
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
10.56 |
|
34-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Gabe
Montoya
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
10.36 |
|
34-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Isacc
Campman
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
10.35 |
|
33-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kayden
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
10.26 |
|
33-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Parker
Kemp
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kyle
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Remmington
Kelly
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F4 |
-11. |
|
10.08 |
|
33-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Elmer
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Ulugalu
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carlisle
Findlay
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Derek
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bradley
Quick
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Francom
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Watts
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonah
Harmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cody
Manhard
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Salsbary
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Harrison
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cade
Covington
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Martin
Salayandia
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Max
Latu
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Peyton
Wilkenson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cole
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Turcato
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Khauv
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaxson
Heyrend
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Johnni
Arbon
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
6. |
10.88 |
|
35-08.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
13. |
9.75 |
|
32-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mari
Jarnagin
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
22. |
8.80 |
|
28-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stella
Faasisila
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
23. |
8.68 |
|
28-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Katie
Holt
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
24. |
8.58 |
|
28-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jovie
Cheney
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
26. |
8.11 |
|
26-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Katherine
Leibold
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
29. |
7.96 |
|
26-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emilie
Neu
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
31. |
7.80 |
|
25-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
K
Ladehoff
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
35. |
7.59 |
|
24-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kylee
Doxey
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
38. |
7.34 |
|
24-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
38. |
7.34 |
|
24-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kylee
Barlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
41. |
6.99 |
|
22-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Brimhall
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carli
Fenus
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Maliya
Crouch
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-1. |
|
12.09 |
|
39-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jessica
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
11.61 |
|
38-01.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tanesha
Daniels
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
11.53 |
|
37-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Charlee
Farr
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
11.31 |
|
37-01.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kira
Gilbreath
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
11.24 |
|
36-10.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Johnni
Arbon
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
10.88 |
|
35-08.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Natasha
Beaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-5. |
|
10.88 |
|
35-08.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Courtney
Baggett
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
10.39 |
|
34-01.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kaylee
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
10.11 |
|
33-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Shelby
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-6. |
|
10.08 |
|
33-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jullian
Sekona
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
9.99 |
|
32-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andie
Arave
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
9.92 |
|
32-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
9.75 |
|
32-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Laurie
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
9.71 |
|
31-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Johanna
Purdy
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
9.62 |
|
31-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Emilie
Olexey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-8. |
|
9.54 |
|
31-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Megan
Bedwell
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
9.28 |
|
30-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Meghan
David
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
9.23 |
|
30-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ashley
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
9.08 |
|
29-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Lovely
Tukuafu
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
8.96 |
|
29-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kylie
Holker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
8.95 |
|
29-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mari
Jarnagin
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
8.80 |
|
28-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Stella
Faasisila
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
8.68 |
|
28-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Katie
Holt
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
8.58 |
|
28-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sydnie
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-11. |
|
8.48 |
|
27-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jovie
Cheney
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
8.11 |
|
26-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Alexis
Bown
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F4 |
-5. |
|
8.09 |
|
26-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Bronte
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
8.04 |
|
26-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Katherine
Leibold
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
7.96 |
|
26-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jahna
Moon
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
7.90 |
|
25-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Emilie
Neu
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
7.80 |
|
25-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
McCall
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
7.69 |
|
25-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Heather
Twogood
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
7.63 |
|
25-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Cambree
Dotson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
7.62 |
|
25-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
K
Ladehoff
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-9. |
|
7.59 |
|
24-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Madelaine
Lamah
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
F4 |
-9. |
|
7.50 |
|
24-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Mikey
Corbridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
7.49 |
|
24-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kylee
Doxey
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-10. |
|
7.34 |
|
24-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-10. |
|
7.34 |
|
24-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Emily
Cottrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-10. |
|
7.15 |
|
23-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kylee
Barlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-12. |
|
6.99 |
|
22-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Carily
Fowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-11. |
|
6.96 |
|
22-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Emma
Hicks
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
6.86 |
|
22-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Eugster
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chelsea
Grange
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Brimhall
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carli
Fenus
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Frakes
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lizzy
Boyd
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Judy
Ngyuen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Kyson
Filiaga
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
9. |
36.98 |
|
121-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Adison
Hoggan
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
16. |
33.60 |
|
110-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Preston
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
19. |
32.43 |
|
106-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jayden
Lord
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
21. |
32.15 |
|
105-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
25. |
31.47 |
|
103-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Beal
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
28. |
30.58 |
|
100-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Trystin
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
32. |
28.78 |
|
94-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cody
Manhard
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Salsbary
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cade
Covington
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Leuis
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Turcato
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Jacob
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
44.75 |
|
146-10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Miller
Crawford
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-1. |
|
44.45 |
|
145-10 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ben
Bracken
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
44.07 |
|
144-07 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sam
Matina
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
40.87 |
|
134-01 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Cole
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
40.49 |
|
132-10 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tucker
Hurd
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
38.48 |
|
126-03 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-2. |
|
38.48 |
|
126-03 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kiefer
Mogensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
37.82 |
|
124-01 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kyson
Filiaga
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
36.98 |
|
121-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dallin
Baires
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
35.61 |
|
116-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jeff
Whittaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
35.38 |
|
116-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Paul
Baskin
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
35.30 |
|
115-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adam
Knighton
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
35.25 |
|
115-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
NIck
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
35.20 |
|
115-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ranch
Mcdowell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
34.87 |
|
114-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Adison
Hoggan
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
33.60 |
|
110-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
James
Sedey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-4. |
|
33.30 |
|
109-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
David
Winn
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
32.81 |
|
107-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brandon
Preston
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
32.43 |
|
106-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nathan
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
32.43 |
|
106-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jayden
Lord
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
32.15 |
|
105-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Chris
Khauv
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-5. |
|
32.05 |
|
105-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Paa
Montalvo
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
31.57 |
|
103-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dalton
Cope
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
31.54 |
|
103-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Tyler
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
31.47 |
|
103-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jesse
Diaz
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-6. |
|
31.01 |
|
101-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kenneth
Snarr
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-10. |
|
30.73 |
|
100-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ryan
Beal
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
30.58 |
|
100-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Parker
Trewett
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
29.72 |
|
97-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
David
Jessop
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-7. |
|
29.59 |
|
97-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Josh
Calder
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
28.85 |
|
94-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Trystin
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
28.78 |
|
94-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Weston
McClay
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
28.67 |
|
94-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Konnor
Grimshaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
28.34 |
|
93-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Harrison
Haslam
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
28.24 |
|
92-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kyle
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
27.66 |
|
90-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
27.48 |
|
90-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Harrison
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabe
Montoya
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Caldwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
Kemp
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gunner
Francom
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cole
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cody
Manhard
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Canter
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Salsbary
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cade
Covington
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Leuis
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Turcato
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kahlil
Clay
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Peyton
Wilkenson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Brooke
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
6. |
32.36 |
|
106-02 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tanesha
Daniels
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
12. |
28.65 |
|
94-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katherine
Leibold
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
17. |
25.53 |
|
83-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Katie
Holt
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
20. |
23.29 |
|
76-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
21. |
22.53 |
|
73-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Stella
Faasisila
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
26. |
20.88 |
|
68-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
K
Ladehoff
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
28. |
20.78 |
|
68-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jovie
Cheney
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
33. |
19.81 |
|
65-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carli
Fenus
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mari
Jarnagin
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Doxey
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mikey
Corbridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Maliya
Crouch
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-1. |
|
37.03 |
|
121-06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jessica
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
36.55 |
|
119-11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Johnni
Arbon
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
33.70 |
|
110-07 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaylee
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
33.35 |
|
109-05 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mandi
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
32.38 |
|
106-03 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Brooke
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
32.36 |
|
106-02 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Natasha
Beaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-4. |
|
30.78 |
|
101-00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jahna
Moon
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
30.12 |
|
98-10 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Emilie
Olexey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-5. |
|
29.49 |
|
96-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jullian
Sekona
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
29.39 |
|
96-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ashley
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
29.11 |
|
95-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tanesha
Daniels
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
28.65 |
|
94-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Charlee
Farr
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-6. |
|
28.50 |
|
93-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Shelby
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-7. |
|
28.14 |
|
92-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lovely
Tukuafu
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
26.82 |
|
88-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Laurie
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
25.96 |
|
85-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Katherine
Leibold
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
25.53 |
|
83-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Carily
Fowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
24.51 |
|
80-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kira
Gilbreath
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
23.67 |
|
77-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Katie
Holt
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
23.29 |
|
76-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
22.53 |
|
73-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Lizzy
Boyd
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
22.22 |
|
72-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mckensie
Herold
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
22.10 |
|
72-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cambree
Dotson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
21.77 |
|
71-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Heather
Twogood
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
21.72 |
|
71-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Stella
Faasisila
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
20.88 |
|
68-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Courtney
Baggett
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
20.83 |
|
68-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
K
Ladehoff
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-7. |
|
20.78 |
|
68-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Madelaine
Lamah
|
|
Jr |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
20.37 |
|
66-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Emma
Hicks
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
20.29 |
|
66-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Hailey
ONeill
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
20.11 |
|
66-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Alexis
Bown
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
20.09 |
|
65-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jovie
Cheney
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-8. |
|
19.81 |
|
65-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Eugster
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Meghan
David
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Cottrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tori
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andie
Arave
|
|
So |
|
East High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McCall
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carli
Fenus
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mari
Jarnagin
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Doxey
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mikey
Corbridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Frakes
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emilie
Neu
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Bugas
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
44.02 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
44.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
45.31 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
46.37 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
46.38 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
46.71 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Fremont High School
B
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
47.32 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DQ |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton High School
B
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
52.04 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
52.39 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
52.45 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
54.23 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
55.72 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
55.88 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7. |
Fremont High School
B
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
56.08 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
56.64 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DQ |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:26.95 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:30.57 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:32.10 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
3:44.13 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton High School
B
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:44.57 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
3:48.64 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
3:49.19 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:50.67 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
3:52.64 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:54.41 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:06.03 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
12. |
Fremont High School
B
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:05.41 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:12.52 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:22.53 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:25.62 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:30.18 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:31.08 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:32.14 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:33.79 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
9. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
4:55.80 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Fremont High School
B
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8:16.07 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:16.40 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
8:21.88 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bingham HS
B
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
8:42.94 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
8:44.06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:54.13 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
8:54.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
8. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
B
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8:57.17 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
8:59.29 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:04.11 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
|
9:07.99 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12. |
Weber HS
B
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
9:20.47 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
13. |
Davis HS
E
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:25.11 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
14. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:25.31 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
15. |
Riverton High School
B
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
9:34.08 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
16. |
Davis HS
F
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:38.70 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
17. |
Riverton High School
C
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
9:48.98 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
18. |
Riverton High School
E
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
10:24.65 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
19. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
|
10:25.46 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
20. |
Riverton High School
F
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
11:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton High School
D
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:09.36 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:15.88 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:31.10 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
10:43.43 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:24.16 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
11:32.88 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
7. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:38.65 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8. |
Riverton High School
B
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
11:38.78 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
9. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
|
11:50.47 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
F
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
12:52.60 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
11. |
Riverton High School
D
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
13:11.77 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
12. |
Riverton High School
F
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
13:22.60 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
13. |
Riverton High School
E
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
14:13.66 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton High School
C
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis HS
E
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:44.06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
3:48.54 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:51.68 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:00.67 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
|
4:07.90 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
|
4:13.43 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:24.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:28.59 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
4:35.43 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
East High School
A
|
|
|
East High School |
|
4:37.40 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:43.96 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|