Girl's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:18.56 |
|
|
|
1.
Joanna Boyd |
|
2.
Shea Martinez |
|
3.
Ellie Child |
|
4.
Taylor Cox |
|
5.
Hannah Albrechtsen |
|
|
|
|
Davis Invite Meet Record |
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
9:30.41 |
|
|
|
1.
Alisse Walker |
|
2.
Maddie Criscione |
|
3.
Annie Orr |
|
4.
Alyssa Snyder |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Park City HS
B
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
9:56.22 |
|
|
|
1.
Kaila Balch |
|
2.
Ellie Burton |
|
3.
Emily Schmitt |
|
4.
Summer Dvorak |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:57.91 |
|
|
|
1.
Katie Frandsen |
|
2.
Tiahna Cipriano |
|
3.
Tatum Beard |
|
4.
Josey Hedquist |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Highland- Pocatello
A
|
|
|
Highland- Pocatello |
|
9:59.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
10:01.38 |
|
|
|
1.
Kacie Anderson |
|
2.
Gabbey Beard |
|
3.
Millika Holbrook |
|
4.
Amanda Evans |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
|
10:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
|
10:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
10:45.06 |
|
|
|
1.
Adriana Castillo |
|
2.
Rilee Miller |
|
3.
Lisa Schneider |
|
4.
Hannah Powell |
|
5.
Lizzy Huston |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
10:46.56 |
|
|
|
1.
Hailey Barker |
|
2.
Brooklyn Monson |
|
3.
Isabella Ruiz |
|
4.
Makaylah Nielsen |
|
5.
Jessica Johnson |
|
6.
Lucy Anderson |
|
|
|
12. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
10:47.96 |
|
|
|
1.
Sharlie Dimick |
|
2.
Isabella Williams |
|
3.
Erin Kibler |
|
4.
Adriana McFarland |
|
5.
Mallory Ashby |
|
6.
Maddy Neyts |
|
|
|
13. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
10:56.28 |
|
|
|
1.
Haley Tadler |
|
2.
Whitney Terry |
|
3.
Megan Page |
|
4.
Sarah Bell |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:05.08 |
|
|
|
1.
Sydnie Thomas |
|
2.
Makayla Warren |
|
3.
Alyssa Stewart |
|
4.
Alex Tanner |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
11:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
11:46.60 |
|
|
|
1.
Ashley Carter |
|
2.
Jessica Howes |
|
3.
Becca Jacobsen |
|
4.
Lauren Garrett |
|
5.
Maddie Elwood |
|
6.
Kayla Berryman |
|
|
|
17. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:51.83 |
|
|
|
1.
Elise Anderson |
|
2.
Madison Bledsoe |
|
3.
Kaitlyn Datwyler |
|
4.
Shaylee Argyle |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Ellie Jensen |
|
2.
Abby Jensen |
|
3.
Morgan Milne |
|
4.
Desie Thorn |
|
5.
Allysa Kroll |
|
6.
Abbey Spencer |
|
|
|
DNS |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Cheyenne Larsen |
|
2.
Aubrey Landvatter |
|
3.
Monica Monroy |
|
4.
Mori Megargel |
|
5.
Lochlyn Bickmore |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Emily Rich |
|
2.
Marlee Mitchell |
|
3.
Rachel Young |
|
4.
Haydn Olson |
|
5.
Tiani Orr |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Lucy Biles |
|
2.
Taylor Crowton |
|
3.
Sarah Mohan |
|
4.
Kami Hartley |
|
| |
|
|
|
|