Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
3. |
9.84 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Holly
Huber
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
7. |
10.05 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Baylee
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
34. |
12.13 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Genna
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
18. |
10.94 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eliza
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
20. |
11.15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Abigail
Sepos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
30. |
11.73 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Chloe
Magleby
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
21. |
11.18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Devyn
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
22. |
11.20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Shawni
Dance
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
27. |
11.47 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Rebecca
Opoulos
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
14. |
10.89 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
31. |
11.77 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
8 |
|
Rec-Club |
33. |
12.11 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
2. |
9.82 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Erika
Stephenson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
25. |
11.33 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sarah
Mathews
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
35. |
12.48 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Danielle
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
11. |
10.70 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emma
Thatcher
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
15. |
10.89 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
JanaLee
Hoffman
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
39. |
13.14 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 7 |
|
1. |
Ryan
Denison
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
29. |
11.62 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kate
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
38. |
12.82 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Darby
Dehart
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
40. |
14.49 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 8 |
|
1. |
Phebe
Krutsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
6. |
10.05 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Mary
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
13. |
10.77 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brittany
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
White Pine HS-NV |
26. |
11.38 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 9 |
|
1. |
Emeri
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
5. |
10.00 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Faith
Robbins
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
19. |
11.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Yolidan
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
24. |
11.32 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 10 |
|
1. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
So |
|
Morgan HS |
9. |
10.22 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
10. |
10.69 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jessica
Sepos
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
16. |
10.90 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 11 |
|
1. |
Aspen
Heward
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
12. |
10.76 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
23. |
11.31 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Faith
Trujillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
28. |
11.47 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 12 |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
4. |
9.92 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
8. |
10.16 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Lucy
Fullmer
|
|
So |
|
White Pine HS-NV |
17. |
10.93 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 13 |
|
1. |
Sarah
Herd
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
32. |
12.04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sara
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
37. |
12.58 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 14 |
|
1. |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
1. |
9.76 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Snell
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
36. |
12.55 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats |
|
1. |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H14 |
-1. |
|
9.76 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
9.82 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
9.84 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
H12 |
-1. |
|
9.92 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Emeri
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
10.00 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Phebe
Krutsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
10.05 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Holly
Huber
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
H1 |
-2. |
|
10.05 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H12 |
-2. |
|
10.16 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
So |
|
Morgan HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
10.22 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
10.69 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Danielle
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
10.70 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Aspen
Heward
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H11 |
-1. |
|
10.76 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mary
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
10.77 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Rebecca
Opoulos
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
H4 |
-1. |
|
10.89 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Emma
Thatcher
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
10.89 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jessica
Sepos
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H10 |
-3. |
|
10.90 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lucy
Fullmer
|
|
So |
|
White Pine HS-NV |
H12 |
-3. |
|
10.93 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Genna
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
10.94 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Faith
Robbins
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H9 |
-2. |
|
11.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Eliza
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
11.15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Chloe
Magleby
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
11.18 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Devyn
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
11.20 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H11 |
-2. |
|
11.31 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Yolidan
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
11.32 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Erika
Stephenson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
11.33 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brittany
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
White Pine HS-NV |
H8 |
-3. |
|
11.38 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Shawni
Dance
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H3 |
-3. |
|
11.47 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Faith
Trujillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H11 |
-3. |
|
11.47 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ryan
Denison
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
11.62 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Abigail
Sepos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.73 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
11.77 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sarah
Herd
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
H13 |
-1. |
|
12.04 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
8 |
|
Rec-Club |
H4 |
-3. |
|
12.11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Baylee
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
12.13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sarah
Mathews
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H5 |
-3. |
|
12.48 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Emily
Snell
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H14 |
-2. |
|
12.55 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sara
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H13 |
-2. |
|
12.58 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kate
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
12.82 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
JanaLee
Hoffman
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
H6 |
-3. |
|
13.14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Darby
Dehart
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
H7 |
-3. |
|
14.49 |
|
|
|
|