Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lucy
Biles
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:11.69 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Albrechtsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Millika
Holbrook
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
McKenzie
Weir
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:24.72 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chelsey
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jackie
Heaps
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Makayla
Stepp
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kate
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:28.57 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aubrey
Argyle
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:29.42 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Miah
Weaver
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:30.27 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tavia
Dutson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
5:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Megan
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Clarissa
Chipman
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:32.28 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ashley
Tyndall
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:33.02 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tatum
Beard
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:34.05 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Candace
Greenwood
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kami
Codner
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:34.45 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Eleanor
Wettstein
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
5:34.93 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sharlie
Dimick
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5:34.93 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Josey
Hedquist
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:35.69 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
5:35.97 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mary
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:36.49 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sierra
Graham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:38.43 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Karli
Piaia
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:40.43 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jody
Meads
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
5:40.64 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Hannah
Demler
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:41.21 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Aimee
Vance
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:41.37 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kamryn
Watts
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
5:41.45 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kenzie
Draper
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:41.71 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
5:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Diane
Leach
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:46.04 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Katie
Cornell
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:46.52 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kailey
Ritchie
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:47.28 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Eleanor
Burton
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City TC |
|
5:47.38 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lexie
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:48.36 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Maggie
Beazer
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
5:50.19 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sam
Hedquist
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:52.94 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
5:53.28 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Megan
Reed
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:53.38 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Bre
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:53.49 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Anna
Gunther
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:54.35 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Aubrey
Landvatter
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:57.18 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Haley
Tadler
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Shannon
Heil
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:58.40 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Miranda
McQuarie
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
5:58.56 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Josie
Givens
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
5:59.09 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Sammy
Hollingsworth
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Tilda
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
6:00.88 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Julieta
Navarrete-Lamas
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
6:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Shelby
Price
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
6:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
McKenzie
Cowden
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
6:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Ally
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Malacie
Jorgenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
6:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jessica
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Alyssa
Moyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
6:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Madison
Bledsoe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:06.72 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Katelyn
Field
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
6:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Cheyenne
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Adriana
McFarland
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
6:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Sophie
Stewart
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Kaitlyn
Datwyler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:11.38 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Sheridan
Klingensmith
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Monica
Monroy
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Grace
Hanks
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
6:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Alyse
Henry
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Rachel
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
6:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Faith
Olson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Sarah
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Abby
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
6:14.73 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Gabby
Young
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
6:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Haley
Dixon
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
6:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Annie
Heninger
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:15.67 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Chanel
Judkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
6:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
McKenna
Empey
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
6:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Apryl
Baxter
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Rebekah
Jex
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Sydney
Rayl
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Becca
Jacobsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
6:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Madison
Ashworth
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:18.98 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Katherine
Luque
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
6:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Elese
Ashworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Lochlyn
Bickmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Elise
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Alex
Tanner
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:21.64 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Stephanie
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
6:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Amria
Farnsworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:23.98 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Melanie
Pena
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Izzy
Hills
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:25.86 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Nicole
Gerrard
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
6:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Darby
Dehart
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
6:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:27.87 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Abbey
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
6:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Sami
Austin
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
6:28.96 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Hannah
Hampton
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:29.68 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Emma
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:29.84 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Raquel
Rhoads
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
6:30.33 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Sarah
Joyner
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
6:32.68 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Anna
Papadopoulos
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
6:32.98 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Brittany
McAdams
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
6:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Michaela
Tanne
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:35.04 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Savanah
Cratch
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:35.69 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Emma
Jarman
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
6:35.73 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Aseanna
Gruber
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:36.04 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Megan
Page
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Jennesa
Coleman
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Aspen
Lucus
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:40.38 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Dakota
Neumann
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
6:40.97 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Jesse
ONeal
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:43.73 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Madi
Meyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:44.64 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Krista
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Amber
Berry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:46.42 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Cheyenne
McMicheal
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
6:46.61 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Alyssa
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
6:47.05 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Ida
Hermann
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:47.28 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Sara
Diggins
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:47.98 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Ashley
Dewey
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:49.74 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Taylar
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:50.89 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Jessica
Ferguson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:50.92 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Clara
Randall
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
6:51.03 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Brittany
Atkinson
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:54.62 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Emily
Hutchinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
6:56.09 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Laura
Salazar
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
7:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Sierra
Fowkes
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
7:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Mikayla
Wardle
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
7:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Riley
Scoresby
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
7:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Aranxha
Sanchez
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
7:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Madeline
Glenn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
7:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Noelle
Lehr
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
7:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Camille
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
7:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Destani
Barnes
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
7:07.96 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Alyssa
Trader
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Renee
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
7:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Maria
Bruno
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
7:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Eleanor
Bouley
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Darian
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Bethany
Mendoza
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
7:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Emily
Hurst
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
7:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Sam
Tidwell
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Miriam
Cannon
|
|
Fr |
|
Eagles |
|
7:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Aubrie
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
7:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
144. |
Natalie
Beckstrand
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
7:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
145. |
Cortney
Stratton
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
7:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
146. |
Rachel
Saxton
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
7:27.96 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
Sera
Recanzone
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
7:28.60 |
|
|
|
|
148. |
Nicole
Woodruff
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
7:29.45 |
|
|
|
|
149. |
Lauren
Busby
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
7:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
150. |
Sadie
Gunnerson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:32.84 |
|
|
|
|
151. |
Rachel
Israelsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:36.02 |
|
|
|
|
152. |
Makenna
Bascom
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
7:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
153. |
Brianna
Haws
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
7:40.38 |
|
|
|
|
154. |
Karissa
Jacob
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
7:41.89 |
|
|
|
|
155. |
Sharie
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
7:47.06 |
|
|
|
|
156. |
April
Rawlinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
7:50.16 |
|
|
|
|
157. |
Rylee
Berger
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
7:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
158. |
Samantha
Harbottle
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
7:55.63 |
|
|
|
|
159. |
Brenna
Winter-Chavez
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
7:55.77 |
|
|
|
|
160. |
Autumn
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
7:56.32 |
|
|
|
|
161. |
Allison
Lamb
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:57.55 |
|
|
|
|
162. |
Baille
Limb
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
7:58.39 |
|
|
|
|
163. |
Haley
Chatwin
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
8:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
Olivia
Long
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
8:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
165. |
Morgan
Dillon
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8:09.22 |
|
|
|
|
166. |
Heather
Mills
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
167. |
Elizabeth
Drinkall
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
168. |
Abby
Frakes
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
8:42.55 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Annie
Hayward
|
|
Jr |
|
Eagles |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
impeded runner; ran 8 consecutive steps on line |
DQ |
Ally
Geisler
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps inside line |
DQ |
Maddie
Densley
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Consecutive steps (3+) inside line multiple times |
DQ |
Melissa
Boam
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
consecutive steps (4+) inside line of track |
DNS |
Alisann
Dupaix
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ricky
Faure
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:23.65 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Elijah
Armstrong
|
|
Jr |
|
Pocatello Track Club |
|
4:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Skylar
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:28.70 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:31.35 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kramer
Morton
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
4:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Austin
Brower
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:37.29 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Taylor
Dillon
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:38.66 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Garrett
Marsing
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
4:38.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Zac
Jacklin
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Stokton
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:39.55 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Casey
Clinger
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:40.14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrew
Rummens
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:40.16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Krey
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:40.17 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cody
Peck
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:40.90 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Owen
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
4:41.21 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jacob
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:41.30 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Rory
Linkletter
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:41.34 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Braydon
Lavery
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
4:41.73 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tyler
Bell
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Trevor
Gibby
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:43.47 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
McKay
Johns
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Nathan
Tracy
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Daniel
Bentley
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:44.17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jared
Croft
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:44.53 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tanner
Dupaix
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:44.63 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kyler
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
4:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Malachi
Armstrong
|
|
Fr |
|
Pocatello Track Club |
|
4:46.27 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jason
Saunders
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Dakota
Cobler
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
4:46.96 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jonathan
Egbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:47.17 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
John
Serna
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
4:47.57 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jack
McCulloch
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
4:47.79 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kimball
Potter
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:47.86 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Nephi
Eschler
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
4:47.93 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Colter
Blanchard
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
4:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Cody
Kelley
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
4:49.30 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Josh
Hartford
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
4:49.39 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jacob
Chase
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:50.09 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jaden
Torgerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:50.32 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:50.68 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Colton
Rimann
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:51.03 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
4:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Tanner
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:52.33 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
4:52.74 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Blake
Bennion
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
4:52.79 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Brayden
Allsop
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:52.83 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Caleb
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:52.87 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Connor
Hoopes
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Ethan
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:53.42 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Matt
Hawkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:53.46 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Mason
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:53.63 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Joe
Benson
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:54.09 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Ryan
Andreasen
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
4:54.52 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Joe
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Conner
Nance
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
4:55.28 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Corey
Mines
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:55.43 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Taylor
Graves
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:55.56 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Nic
Demler
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:55.72 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jace
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:55.75 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Ethan
Stuart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:55.80 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Bo
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:55.99 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Zack
Slater
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:56.26 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Adam
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
4:56.73 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Kyle
Rummens
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:56.79 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:57.25 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Max
Spence
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:57.41 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Jarom
Brandow
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:57.69 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Daniel
Tumblin
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:57.79 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Hayden
Cooper
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:57.94 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Koy
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Bobby
Dayley
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:58.16 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Bryce
Ferguson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:58.26 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Hunter
Hoffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Sam
Faulconer
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
4:58.39 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Ty
Poffenberger
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
|
4:58.99 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Tanner
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:59.14 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
|
4:59.19 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Kody
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Solomon
Twitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:59.51 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Brayden
Wakley
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Kyle
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Cameron
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Davis
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Carson
Andreasen
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:02.71 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Paul
Kidd
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Connor
Arnell
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Stephen
Robbins
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Jeffery
Rollins
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Alex
Sutherland
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Helaman
Burrows
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Thomas
Odell
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:05.12 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Kimball
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:05.22 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Britton
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Daniel
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
5:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Ethan
Field
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
5:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Nathan
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Johnny
Penrod
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Brantson
Wayman
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Price
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Tyler
Fessler
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Steven
Glasscock
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
5:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Jace
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
5:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Sam
Richins
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
5:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Kent
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:10.69 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Josh
Shafe
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
5:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Coleman
Lloyd
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
5:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Austin
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Matt
Ward
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Jackson
Rayl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Cameron
Houston
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
5:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
J.r.
Oldham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Mitch
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Jason
Lang
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:13.41 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Tyler
Mortensen
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Jace
Longhurst
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Connor
Kleinman
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:16.13 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5:16.13 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Cody
Spackman
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Jacob
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:17.67 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Jacob
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
5:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Josh
Weber
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
5:18.69 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Ashton
Arndt
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
5:18.98 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Caden
Midgley
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Spencer
Rindlisbacher
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:20.40 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Taylor
Penrod
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Jakob
Bates
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
5:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Seth
Wise
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:20.69 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Kaden
Hellewell
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Zachary
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5:21.64 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Caleb
Gipson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Riker
Terry
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Connor
Turner
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
David
Wimmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
5:22.78 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Shawn
McGuire
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
5:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:23.22 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Kade
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
144. |
Read
Hadfield
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
5:23.83 |
|
|
|
|
145. |
Tre
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
5:24.06 |
|
|
|
|
146. |
Tanner
Horrocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
Jared
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:24.99 |
|
|
|
|
148. |
Josh
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
149. |
Tracer
Ridgeway
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
150. |
Gavin
Sundahl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
151. |
Nathan
Springer
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:26.15 |
|
|
|
|
152. |
Lance
Ford
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
153. |
Adam
Juchau
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
154. |
Brady
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5:26.94 |
|
|
|
|
155. |
Jake
Welling
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
156. |
Matt
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
157. |
William
Cannon
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
158. |
Zackary
Burrell
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
159. |
Nick
Noorda
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
160. |
Tanner
Robb
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
161. |
Tony
Jeffs
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:31.03 |
|
|
|
|
162. |
Jon
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:31.19 |
|
|
|
|
163. |
Isaiah
Maestas
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
Call
Butterfield
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:31.66 |
|
|
|
|
165. |
Ryan
Rummens
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5:32.14 |
|
|
|
|
166. |
Jace
Callor
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:32.35 |
|
|
|
|
167. |
Garrett
Esplin
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
5:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
168. |
Nathan
Butterfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
169. |
Steiner
Jordan
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
170. |
Michael
McConkie
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
171. |
Kaden
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
172. |
Josh
Wilkinson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:36.03 |
|
|
|
|
173. |
Ben
Hiatt
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
174. |
Brayden
Wirick
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:36.54 |
|
|
|
|
175. |
Eli
Geddie
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:36.58 |
|
|
|
|
176. |
Zach
Moncur
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:37.03 |
|
|
|
|
177. |
Josh
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
5:37.49 |
|
|
|
|
178. |
Dallin
Kitchen
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:38.29 |
|
|
|
|
179. |
Benjamin
Young
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:39.00 |
|
|
|
|
180. |
Josh
Call
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
181. |
James
Asmus
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
5:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
182. |
Daymen
Goodwin
|
|
Sr |
|
Eagles |
|
5:40.01 |
|
|
|
|
183. |
Joe
Depoyster
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
184. |
Tysen
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
185. |
Kaden
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:41.80 |
|
|
|
|
186. |
Alex
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:43.19 |
|
|
|
|
187. |
Eantom
Franco
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:43.77 |
|
|
|
|
188. |
Ben
Orton
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
189. |
Clay
Goich
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:45.18 |
|
|
|
|
190. |
Garrett
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:45.37 |
|
|
|
|
191. |
Hyrum
Huack
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
5:45.65 |
|
|
|
|
192. |
Kyle
Blackie-Leisch
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:50.38 |
|
|
|
|
193. |
Cody
Argyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
194. |
Spencer
Vogel
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:52.98 |
|
|
|
|
195. |
Joseph
Stone
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:53.05 |
|
|
|
|
196. |
Kaden
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:53.14 |
|
|
|
|
197. |
Parker
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:55.44 |
|
|
|
|
198. |
Branson
Petty
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:56.74 |
|
|
|
|
199. |
Trenton
Ramirez
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
5:59.72 |
|
|
|
|
200. |
Caden
Coleman
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:59.96 |
|
|
|
|
201. |
Austin
Hunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
6:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
202. |
Brian
Campbell
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
203. |
Hayden
Foote
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
6:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
204. |
Spencer
Coleman
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
205. |
Wyatt
Black
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
6:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
206. |
Steven
Burdette
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
207. |
Sheldon
Stevig
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
6:12.45 |
|
|
|
|
208. |
Hunter
Welsh
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
209. |
Jakob
Eldredge
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
6:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
210. |
Justin
Male
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
6:16.97 |
|
|
|
|
211. |
Luke
Cobabe
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
212. |
Kyle
Bohlman
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
6:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
213. |
Nathaniel
Sorenson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
6:22.12 |
|
|
|
|
214. |
Alex
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
6:23.50 |
|
|
|
|
215. |
Tate
McConahay
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
6:27.55 |
|
|
|
|
216. |
Alex
Moushey
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
6:27.65 |
|
|
|
|
217. |
Anders
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
6:28.91 |
|
|
|
|
218. |
Brennan
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
6:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
219. |
Thomas
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
6:33.38 |
|
|
|
|
220. |
Daniel
Israelsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:34.25 |
|
|
|
|
221. |
Anthony
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:48.63 |
|
|
|
|
222. |
Ethan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
223. |
Kalob
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
7:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
224. |
Rylan
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
7:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Tom
Moncur
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
4 consecutive steps on line |
DQ |
Mitch
Rider
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
5 Consecutive steps on line |
DQ |
Ryan
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line |
DQ |
Caleb
Dayley
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line |
DQ |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Ran 5 Consecutive steps on line |
DNS |
Isaac
Faux
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jolo
Guevara
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thomas
Heaps
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Hickley
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Hinckley
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brady
Woodbury
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Penrod
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitchell
Stone
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Holden
Bindl
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Hovley
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Packer
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats |
|
1. |
Cam
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8.48 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Colten
Yardley
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
8.75 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Andrew
Lingwall
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
8.88 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Karson
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
8.90 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Nicholas
Merriman
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
9.15 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
9.19 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Spackman
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
9.20 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Todd
Froisland
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.21 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Kene
Thornley
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9.24 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Josh
Neyman
|
|
Sr |
|
Eagles |
|
9.29 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ben
Godfrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.29 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.31 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
9.47 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Derek
Parry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.69 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.71 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ky
Voorhees
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
9.71 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nicolas
Moyano
|
|
JR |
|
Payson HS |
|
9.76 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Spencer
Eldridge
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
9.79 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ryan
Frehner
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
9.80 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Taylor
Southwick
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Gunnar
Mortensen
|
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
James
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10.05 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ryan
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
10.15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jason
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10.16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Dalton
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
10.30 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Zachary
Tervort
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
10.31 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tommy
Bischoff
|
|
Sr |
|
White Pine HS-NV |
|
10.33 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Dee
Fullmer
|
|
Sr |
|
White Pine HS-NV |
|
10.55 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Andy
Rivas
|
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
10.67 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10.67 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kaden
Fullmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
10.87 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Ben
Ivie
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
10.96 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Preston
Macdonald
|
|
So |
|
San Juan HS |
|
11.52 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Keaton
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
12.99 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Kyle
Strauss
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 60M Heats |
|
1. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
7.69 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Saiga
Collins
|
|
So |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
8.12 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Brooklyn
Shakespeare
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
8.21 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
8.23 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Lizzy
James
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
8.24 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Abby
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
8.27 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
8.33 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Lexi
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
8.35 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
8.39 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
8.44 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
8.47 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Janie
Kearl
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
8.48 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Aspen
Gronmark
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
8.51 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Genna
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
8.53 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Emily
Ice
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.54 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ciara
Snapp
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
8.56 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Daphne
Reeves
|
|
8 |
|
Orem HS |
|
8.57 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.58 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.61 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sam
Zuro
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
8.62 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Haruka
Eudo
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
8.62 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Christine
Heyn
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
8.63 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Bailee
Golding
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
8.64 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Bobbi
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.65 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
8.69 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Breanna
Biggs
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
8.70 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.71 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Phebe
Krutsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.72 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kyleiah
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
8.72 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hannah
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
8.73 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sarah
Mills
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
8.74 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Morgan
Tate
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8.74 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Hannah
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.75 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Shawnica
Sanders
|
|
Fr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
8.78 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Alysa
Rowley
|
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
8.79 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lisha
Workman
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
8.79 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
McKenzie
Lucas
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
8.80 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Christina
Winters
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
8.81 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Chloe
Magleby
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
8.82 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kelsey
Moffitt
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
8.82 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Rebecca
Opoulos
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
8.83 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Natalie
Wixom
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
8.89 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kimberly
Derrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
8.91 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Emma
Thatcher
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.95 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kendall
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.95 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Emma
Lapp
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.96 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Faith
Trujillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.98 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kinsey
Bradshaw
|
|
Sr |
|
White Pine HS-NV |
|
9.01 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Leah
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Park City TC |
|
9.02 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Carley
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
9.03 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Taylor
Jerant
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
9.04 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Suzanne
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
9.05 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Autumn
Kelsch
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
9.08 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Hayley
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
9.09 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Chandler
Biedermann
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
9.15 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
9.19 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
9.19 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Devyn
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
9.25 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Erika
Stephenson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.27 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Sydney
Bigelow
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
9.29 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Jennette
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
9.34 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Anna
Ferrell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.44 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Kylee
Monson
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
9.45 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jennilynn
DeHaan
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
9.49 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Emily
Snell
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
9.55 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Alysa
Metzkow
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
9.63 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Anderson
Sam
|
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
9.68 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Hannah
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
9.72 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Kate
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
9.74 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
London
Hustad
|
|
JR |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9.74 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Madison
Blazovich
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
9.78 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Chloe
Rupt
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
9.81 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Meriken
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
9.83 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Baylee
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.84 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
MKynlee
Gillins
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
9.84 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Madelon
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
9.98 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Brooke
Eatchel
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10.07 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Tiffany
Derrick
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
10.11 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Isabel
Sirrine
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10.29 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Savanah
Green
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10.32 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Elizabeth
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
10.35 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Dakota
Winder
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
10.51 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Bridget
Frank
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
10.54 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Megan
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
10.63 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Bailey
Lapp
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10.91 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Dulce
Cervantes
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
10.95 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Brinley
Vandenberghe
|
|
JR |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.16 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Daeun
Kim
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
11.63 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Monica
Fogel
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
11.74 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Jessica
Swim
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12.59 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Chandler
Weitzeil
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Laci
Casper
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Did not finish in correct lane |
DNS |
Paige
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
58.27 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
59.56 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
8 |
|
Unattached |
|
1:01.53 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Janie
Kearl
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
1:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
McKenna
Neyman
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
1:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Haruka
Eudo
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nikki
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Shaylee
LeFevre
|
|
|
|
Delta Track Club |
|
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alyssa
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josie
Comp
|
|
Jr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
1:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Desie
Thorn
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
1:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Faith
Robbins
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
McKinley
Prengle
|
|
Fr |
|
White Pine HS-NV |
|
1:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kyleiah
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
1:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Caitlyn
Turner
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
McKenzie
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
1:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Melisa
Reid
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Aspen
Heward
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Samantha
Twitchell
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
1:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Elly
Ferguson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Amber
Edmondson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Josie
Givens
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Lisha
Workman
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
1:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Cassie
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jennette
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sydney
Bigelow
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Brittany
McArthur
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sam
Zuro
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kendall
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Yolidan
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:09.01 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Aimee
Acosta
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Christina
Winters
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
1:09.17 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brittany
Eatough
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sydney
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:09.33 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:09.35 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Alyssa
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Anna
Ferrell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
McKenzie
Lucas
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:10.13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Sarah
Joyner
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Aspen
Gronmark
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
1:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Mame
Nzambi
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
1:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Mary
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
1:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Taylor
Jerant
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
1:12.38 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Carli
Freitas
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
8 |
|
Rec-Club |
|
1:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Sarah
Mills
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
1:13.38 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Danielle
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Madelon
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Megan
Atkinson
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Jennilynn
DeHaan
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1:18.15 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Shawnica
Sanders
|
|
Fr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
1:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Meriken
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
1:20.77 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Caitlyn
Julander
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Shae
Lawery
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Jessica
Swim
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Ashley
Ott
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Lane violation, break line too early. |
DQ |
Janelle
Pace
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
broke too soon |
DQ |
Courtney
Ruttan
|
|
So |
|
Park City TC |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
lane violation, break line too early. |
Boy's 400M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
49.61 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trevor
Leavitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
49.92 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
50.05 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
50.40 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
51.60 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
51.90 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
52.18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
52.83 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Carson
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
53.32 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
James
Gilbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alec
Abercrombie
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
53.40 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
53.52 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Carlos
Salcido
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Anthony
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jordan
Espinoza
|
|
Jr |
|
Eagles |
|
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chris
Bonner
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
54.36 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kyle
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
54.40 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Alex
Toone
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jaaron
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
54.90 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ian
Carson
|
|
Sr |
|
White Pine HS-NV |
|
55.03 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Devin
Minson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
55.17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Avery
Hopkins
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
55.51 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Justin
Bice
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
55.58 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Josh
Osborne
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
55.70 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
55.70 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
55.71 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jaxon
Wernli
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Miles
Trujillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
56.14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Daniel
Woodward
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
56.24 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kyler
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
56.31 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
56.33 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
James
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
56.39 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Loren
Burrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
56.54 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ransom
Ragan
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
56.56 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Blake
Bennion
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
56.64 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Vuong
Tran
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
56.64 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jaren
Carpenter
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
56.78 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Matthew
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
56.78 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jordan
Goldsberry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
56.88 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Cole
Diamond
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
57.16 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Holden
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
57.30 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Richard
Garteh
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
57.40 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Treston
Cullimore
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
57.46 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Garrett
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
57.85 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ryan
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Thomas
Holmgren
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
58.00 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Colton
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City TC |
|
58.11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
David
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Bradley
Earl
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
58.30 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Grant
Keller
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
58.37 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Hunter
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Riley
Swaney
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Bobby
Dayley
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
58.70 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Keaton
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
59.13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jakob
Bates
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
59.21 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Jacob
Baldwin
|
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
59.30 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
TRUE
Knowlton
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Spencer
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
1:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Draper
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Joshua
Rawson
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
-- |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
1:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Drew
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Mason
Draper
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
1:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Lachlan
Zuchetto
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
1:01.85 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Max
Chadderdon
|
|
So |
|
Park City TC |
|
1:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Tray
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
1:02.71 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Eli
Geddie
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Tanner
Putnam
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Niles
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Wyatt
Black
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
1:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Henry
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Thomas
Pickford
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Daniel
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Sawyer
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
1:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Jason
Crandall
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
1:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
David
Loveland
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Brian
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Peter
Dudley
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
1:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Reece
Robertson
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
1:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Zach
Isaac
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Andrew
Bosh
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Rylan
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Lane
Dunstan
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Nathan
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Ran 5+ consecutive steps on line |
DQ |
Ryan
Reyes
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Broke too soon (4 to 1) |
DQ |
Joey
Culas
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Broke too soon (3 into 2) |
DNS |
Nathan
Reesor
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Eldridge
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Todd
Froisland
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rhett
Shamo
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 60M Hurdles Final |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
9.26 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
9.47 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
9.66 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.97 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Holly
Huber
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
10.11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
So |
|
Morgan HS |
|
10.12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Phebe
Krutsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10.18 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Emeri
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Push with hand; went around next hurdle |
Girl's 800M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:23.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josey
Hedquist
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Megan
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:27.31 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Millika
Holbrook
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:27.93 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kami
Codner
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hannah
Albrechtsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tatum
Beard
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:31.91 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
2:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sierra
Graham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:32.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sharlie
Dimick
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:32.93 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Eleanor
Wettstein
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
2:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Whitney
Yardley
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
2:34.97 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brianne
Cahoon
|
|
So |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
2:35.43 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Maggie
Beazer
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:35.82 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tiahna
Cipriano
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:35.89 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ally
Geisler
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Payton
Pryor
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
2:38.57 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Amber
Bardin
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
2:38.69 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Haley
Tadler
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2:39.25 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Shelby
Price
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:40.64 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Katelyn
Nielson
|
|
So |
|
Delta Track Club |
|
2:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Adriana
McFarland
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:41.94 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Madi
Sudweeks
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:42.78 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kylie
Thomson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
2:43.29 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Melanie
Hicken
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
2:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tilda
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
2:44.19 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Whitney
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:44.34 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Alyse
Henry
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:45.41 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
2:45.45 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Mallory
Ashby
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:45.46 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Emily
Pace
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
2:45.71 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sheridan
Klingensmith
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:45.77 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sydney
Harward
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:46.24 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Brittany
McArthur
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:46.55 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kaleigh
Kirkham
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:46.82 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sydney
Rayl
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:48.58 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Abby
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:48.65 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Elise
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:50.38 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Ally
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:50.58 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Emily
Westerlind
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:50.80 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Haley
Dixon
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
2:51.06 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Nicole
Gerrard
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2:51.18 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Izzy
Hills
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:53.07 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Dakota
Neumann
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:54.29 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Carli
Freitas
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:54.66 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Anna
Papadopoulos
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
2:55.07 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Janelle
Daw
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:55.33 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Amber
Berry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:56.64 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Mallory
Hopkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:57.35 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Kaitlyn
Datwyler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:57.61 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Lizzy
Linford
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:57.76 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Brittany
Atkinson
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:57.94 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Rubea
Mahan
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:58.21 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Madi
Meyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:58.44 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Apryl
Baxter
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:58.94 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Cheyenne
McMicheal
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:59.29 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Briana
ONeal
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
3:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Jesse
ONeal
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Ashley
Dewey
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Sara
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
3:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Baylee
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Cortney
Stratton
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
3:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Destani
Barnes
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
3:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Aranxha
Sanchez
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
3:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Janelle
Pace
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
3:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Bethany
Mendoza
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
3:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Brenna
Winter-Chavez
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
3:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Blanca
Martinez Cabrera
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
3:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Rylee
Berger
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
3:26.84 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Baille
Limb
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
3:28.27 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Natasha
Beckerman
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
3:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Nikki
Tanner
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line |
DQ |
Katherine
Crofts
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line |
DNS |
Desie
Thorn
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendall
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Rushing
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Edmondson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Ferrell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Tanner
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Ryan
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Josh
Hartford
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:58.38 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Logan
MacKay
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:58.54 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Isaac
Faux
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
2:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Colter
Blanchard
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nephi
Eschler
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
2:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jared
Croft
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tanner
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ryan
Andreasen
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Stokton
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carson
Andreasen
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Taylor
Dillon
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Justin
Coutts
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jonathan
Egbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andrew
Rummens
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dakota
Cobler
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
2:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Elijah
Rembacz
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:09.15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kyler
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Josh
Neyman
|
|
Sr |
|
Eagles |
|
2:10.77 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
2:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
John
Serna
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
2:11.22 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ty
Poffenberger
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
|
2:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Max
Spence
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:12.03 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Chance
Hohneke
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:12.29 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Cody
Kelley
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Blake
Bennion
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
2:12.36 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Steven
Glasscock
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Malachi
Dinkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
2:12.94 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kent
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Matthew
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jason
Lang
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Christian
Sherrow
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
2:15.03 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kyle
Rummens
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Dane
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
2:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Parker
McVey
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
2:15.64 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kody
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Alex
Sutherland
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Hunter
Hoffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Brock
Francom
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Hayden
Cooper
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
2:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
David
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
2:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:17.26 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Sam
Faulconer
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
2:17.36 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Gabe
Alfaro
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Devin
Minson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
|
2:17.63 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Caleb
Gipson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jarom
Brandow
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:18.24 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Jeff
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Connor
Arnell
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Caden
Midgley
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Bryce
Ferguson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jace
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2:19.67 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jacob
Newey
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Seth
Wise
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Thomas
Odell
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:20.88 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Sam
Richins
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2:21.33 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Alex
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:21.36 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Jakob
Bates
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
2:21.60 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Zachary
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Eantom
Franco
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Shawn
McGuire
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Josh
Shafe
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Josh
Weber
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
2:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Aidan
Tribett
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:24.43 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Daniel
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:24.48 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Josh
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:24.58 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Britton
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Clay
Goich
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Tanner
Horrocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
James
Asmus
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Call
Butterfield
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Riley
Swaney
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
2:27.90 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Trenton
Ramirez
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:27.98 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Brayden
Wirick
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Brady
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:30.69 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Josh
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
2:30.72 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Joe
Depoyster
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:30.75 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Nathan
Ellsworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Kyle
Blackie-Leisch
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Eli
Geddie
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Bodey
Schriever
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Brian
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
2:31.84 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Brad
Platt
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Hyrum
Huack
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Josh
Wilkinson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Holden
Bindl
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2:32.68 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Steiner
Jordan
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:32.82 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Ryan
Rummens
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
2:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Kyle
Bohlman
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:34.21 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Sam
Oldham
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Isaiah
Maestas
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:38.45 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Christian
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:38.63 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
William
Cannon
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:39.15 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Max
Chadderdon
|
|
So |
|
Park City TC |
|
2:39.18 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
David
Loveland
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:39.64 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Alex
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:40.74 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Sheldon
Stevig
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2:41.46 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Keon
Tribett
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:45.15 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Nathaniel
Sorenson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
2:50.47 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Joseph
Mendoza
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
2:52.12 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Brennan
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:53.03 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Parker
Call
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps on line |
DNS |
Nathan
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Penrod
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Ivie
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garrett
Marsing
|
|
Sr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jason
Crandall
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sawyer
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Dayley
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
26.53 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chandler
Weitzeil
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mesa
Weidle
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
27.38 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Raynee
Helm
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
8 |
|
Unattached |
|
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lizzy
James
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Megan
Elmont
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
28.11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bre
Bate
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rachel
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jacque
Steckler
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
28.34 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashlyn
Bradley
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lexi
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Elise
Berning
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Paige
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Haruka
Eudo
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emily
Ice
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brooklyn
Shakespeare
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
28.67 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Aspen
Heward
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sadie
Wells
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Daphne
Reeves
|
|
8 |
|
Orem HS |
|
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Christine
Heyn
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Katelyn
Nielson
|
|
So |
|
Delta Track Club |
|
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Cassie
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
29.19 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Meghan
Hunter
|
|
7th |
|
Unattached |
|
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Bailey
Hutchings
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
29.29 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Morgan
Tate
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Natalie
Wixom
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kyleiah
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Caitlyn
Turner
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
29.57 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Hailee
Carattini
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Lisha
Workman
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Bobbi
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Rebecca
Opoulos
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Josie
Givens
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sara
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Hannah
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
McKenzie
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
30.11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Brittany
Eatough
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Christina
Winters
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Adrianna
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kimberly
Derrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Kelsey
Moffitt
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Carley
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Melisa
Reid
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Alyssa
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Taylor
Jerant
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Phebe
Krutsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Emma
Lapp
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
30.45 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Madison
Black
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Autumn
Kelsch
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Yolidan
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
30.69 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Faith
Robbins
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Sarah
Mills
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Sydney
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Hayley
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
31.19 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Faith
Trujillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Chandler
Biedermann
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Bailee
Golding
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
31.37 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Abigail
Sepos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Sofia
Galante
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Holly
Huber
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Alysa
Metzkow
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
32.27 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Hannah
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Madison
Blazovich
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Suzanne
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Kylee
Monson
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Chloe
Rupt
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Laci
Casper
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
33.21 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Shawni
Dance
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
33.33 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Megan
Atkinson
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Jennilynn
DeHaan
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Tiffany
Derrick
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
34.03 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
MKynlee
Gillins
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
34.09 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Emma
Hald
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
34.12 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Sam
Anderson
|
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Madelon
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
35.11 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Savanah
Green
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Dakota
Winder
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
36.38 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Elizabeth
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
36.39 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Dulce
Cervantes
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
JanaLee
Hoffman
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
37.50 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Bailey
Lapp
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Jessica
Swim
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
58.11 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Elly
Ferguson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Hannah
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps into Lane 1 |
DQ |
Natalie
Dyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps into lane 1 |
DQ |
McKenzie
Lucas
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
4 consecutive steps into lane 3 |
DNS |
Alysa
Rowley
|
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anderson
Sam
|
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
London
Hustad
|
|
JR |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brinley
Vandenberghe
|
|
JR |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kellie
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Paxman
|
|
Jr |
|
Eagles |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Janie
Kearl
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shae
Lawery
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aspen
Gronmark
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City TC |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
22.87 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trevor
Leavitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
23.11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
23.19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Riley
Burt
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
23.34 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cam
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
23.35 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
23.38 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chandler
Judd
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
23.43 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nate
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
23.49 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Braxton
Knapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
23.64 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
23.66 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Junior
Tovar
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
23.90 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
23.91 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Garrett
Stroh
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
24.05 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Colten
Yardley
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
24.12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
24.19 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Zak
Fuchs
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
24.20 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Alex
Toone
|
|
Jr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
24.26 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Carlos
Salcido
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
24.31 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
24.43 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tyler
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
24.48 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jonathan
Edmonds
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
24.48 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Nathan
Sharp
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
24.53 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Carson
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
24.54 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
24.54 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alec
Abercrombie
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
24.61 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Garrett
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
24.70 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Griffin
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
24.72 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Nick
Blume
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
24.79 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Karson
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
24.80 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Bridger
Cowdin
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
24.81 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Aj
Townsend
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
24.82 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
24.88 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jessie
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
24.89 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jaaron
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
|
24.93 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Chris
Bonner
|
|
Sr |
|
Tooele HS |
|
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jake
Jutkins
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jordan
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Dallin
Quinton
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jordan
Goldsberry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
25.18 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Broderic
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
25.27 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Josh
Osborne
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
25.30 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Drew
Carollo
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
25.32 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Cole
Diamond
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
25.36 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Lucas
Pectol
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
25.42 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
25.45 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Colton
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City TC |
|
25.58 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jaren
Carpenter
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
25.61 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Cory
Salitrik
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Chad
Swim
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
25.72 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Vedran
Josipovic
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
25.76 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Peter
Kim
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Blake
Kvarfordt
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Douglas
Obrocto
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Garrick
Sharp
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
25.95 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Ben
Godfrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.00 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Tanner
Melior
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
26.01 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Braxton
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Ryan
Frehner
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
26.16 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Miles
Trujillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
26.17 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Zachary
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
26.28 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Nate
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
White Pine HS-NV |
|
26.29 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Austin
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
26.31 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Brennan
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Stetson
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
26.40 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Reece
Clingenpeel
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Austin
Moffitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
26.51 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Josh
Garrand
|
|
Junior |
|
Riverton HS |
|
26.59 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Gerald
Skinner
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
26.64 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Tommy
Tran
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Cole
Biedermann
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Bradley
Earl
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Mason
Draper
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Logan
Prete
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Tray
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
27.22 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
27.28 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Michael
Drinkall
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
27.32 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Riley
Yeager
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Beau
Ash
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
27.73 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Victor
Alatorre
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Spencer
Greene
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Dylan
Casady
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
27.91 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Joshua
Rawson
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Wyatt
Black
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Devon
Day
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Kye
Odde
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Brenden
Lapp
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Drew
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Draper
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS-WY |
|
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Edgar
Arana
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Caleb
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Carbon HS |
|
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Drew
Schanno
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
29.05 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Nicholas
Cannell
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Isaac
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Kenyon
Comstock
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Andrew
Bosh
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Cameron
OBrien
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
34.14 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Colton
Chronister
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Zac
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps into lane 1 |
DNS |
Jacob
Baldwin
|
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Gertsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallon
Didericksen
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Bice
|
|
Jr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan
Espinoza
|
|
Jr |
|
Eagles |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Kafentzis
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Steve
Congram
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathaniel
Maxfield
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cameron
Hicks
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anthony
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Strauss
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
So |
|
South Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
McVey
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryson
Tanner
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chad
Artist
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kallin
Fisher
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keaton
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Darius
Workman
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eric
Morgan
|
|
8 |
|
Park City TC |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lucy
Biles
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aubrey
Argyle
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:34.49 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
McKenzie
Weir
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:36.59 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kate
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
11:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chelsey
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:46.61 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ashley
Tyndall
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:47.54 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Miah
Weaver
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:51.03 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Karli
Piaia
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Clarissa
Chipman
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
12:23.17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
12:31.53 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Shannon
Heil
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
12:56.90 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abby
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
13:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alyssa
Moyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
13:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Halsey
Curry
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
13:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Gabby
Young
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
13:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hannah
Hampton
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
13:40.83 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Emily
Pace
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
14:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Megan
Rushing
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
14:48.24 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelyn
Field
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Elijah
Armstrong
|
|
Jr |
|
Pocatello Track Club |
|
9:40.34 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Malachi
Armstrong
|
|
Fr |
|
Pocatello Track Club |
|
10:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
McCulloch
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
10:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Krey
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Colton
Rimann
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kimball
Potter
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Thomas
Heaps
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
10:19.34 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
10:25.86 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isaac
Wheeler
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
10:27.57 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dakota
Cobler
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
10:27.61 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:37.79 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tate
Muhlestein
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
10:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
10:41.87 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
John
Serna
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
10:47.79 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Matt
Ward
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:48.02 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Albert
Hanks
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:48.17 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Daniel
Tumblin
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:48.31 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
10:50.44 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:52.98 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Calvin
Ambrose
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
10:56.31 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Andrew
Lawson
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:58.85 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jarom
Brandow
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
11:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Tyler
Fessler
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
11:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Marco
Medina
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11:18.17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Paul
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
11:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jackson
Rayl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:23.25 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Konnor
McIntire
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
11:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Austin
Hickley
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11:34.83 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Connor
Arnell
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11:37.46 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Ike
Gardiner
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11:44.98 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Michael
Hinckley
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11:59.44 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Colby
Selman
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jareck
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
12:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Tanner
Robb
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
12:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kobe
Riddle
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:49.99 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Riley
Eastmond
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
13:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Cody
Brophy
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13:43.36 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tate
McConahay
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
14:11.19 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Brandon
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
David
Wimmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Hurricane HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Victor
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Field
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Coed's Coaches Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Corbin
Talley
|
|
Coach |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:45.91 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mike
Felix
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
4:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Scoville
|
|
Coach |
|
Springville HS |
|
4:51.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ty
Draney
|
|
Coach |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:55.92 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Todd
Mitchelle
|
|
Coach |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:56.60 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Paul
Timothy
|
|
Coach |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caleb
Ward
|
|
Coach |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bill
Cobler
|
|
Coach |
|
East HS |
|
5:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Wayne
Diamond
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danny
Moody
|
|
Coach |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x1 Lap (322m) Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
3:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eagles
A
|
|
|
Eagles |
|
3:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
3:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3:31.35 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Star Valley HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
3:34.81 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
White Pine HS-NV
A
|
|
|
White Pine HS-NV |
|
3:37.40 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3:37.43 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Star Valley HS-WY
B
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
3:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
3:40.61 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Eagles
B
|
|
|
Eagles |
|
3:47.33 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
|
3:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercury Track Club
A
|
|
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x1 Lap (322m) Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:41.56 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
2:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
2:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:49.17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:53.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:56.54 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:56.88 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:57.18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
White Pine HS-NV
A
|
|
|
White Pine HS-NV |
|
2:59.08 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Star Valley HS-WY
D
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
3:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Star Valley HS-WY
E
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
3:18.96 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Star Valley HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
baton rolled off track |
Girl's Track Athlete of the Meet Finals |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
1.00 |
|
3-03.25 |
|
|
|
1st 60MH-9.26, 1st 200m-26.53, 1st 400M-58.27 |
Boy's Track Athlete of the Meet Finals |
|
1. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.00 |
|
3-03.25 |
|
|
|
1st 400M-49.61, 1st 200M-22.87, 5th 60M-7.18 |
Girl's Field Athlete of the Meet Finals |
|
1. |
Caitlyn
Lambert
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
1.00 |
|
3-03.25 |
|
|
|
1st Weight-43' 4", 7th Shot-34' 11" |
Boy's Field Athlete of the Meet Finals |
|
1. |
Sam
Gertsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1.00 |
|
3-03.25 |
|
|
|
1st Weight-56' 10", 4th Shot-50' 4" |