Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
3. |
52.61 |
|
|
|
1.
Paige Maxwell |
|
2.
Victoria Jones |
|
3.
Hannah Fouts |
|
4.
Laurel Bennion |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
7. |
54.08 |
|
|
|
1.
McKinlee Skidmore |
|
2.
Breanna Hurlbut |
|
3.
Shayli Kilmer |
|
4.
Chandler Weitzeil |
|
5.
Tessa Vollmer |
|
6.
Makenna Hopkins |
|
|
|
3. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
10. |
54.90 |
|
|
|
1.
Arlyne Arteaga |
|
2.
RaCail Carter |
|
3.
Kesli Curtis |
|
4.
Ariel Lantz |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brighton
A
|
|
|
Brighton |
11. |
55.16 |
|
|
|
1.
Ruth Davis |
|
| |
3.
Alyssa Hirschi |
|
4.
Rachel Johnson |
|
5.
McKell Kellogg |
|
6.
Tatum Lefler |
|
|
|
DQ |
Jackson Hole
A
|
|
|
Jackson Hole |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Jessi Fourre |
|
2.
Jamee McMullen |
|
3.
Elsa Roush |
|
4.
Bayly Poor |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Kate Saunders |
|
2.
Rylee Wood |
|
3.
McKenzie Perschon |
|
4.
Abby Walker |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Laura Kehr |
|
2.
Jenika Mecham |
|
3.
Tawnie Fitzgerald |
|
4.
Ashley Hayes |
|
5.
Yvonne Gambrel |
|
6.
Shaylee Dyer |
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Morgan Brown |
|
2.
Erika Burningham |
|
3.
Abigail Packard |
|
4.
Aliza Freebairn |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
1. |
52.34 |
|
|
|
1.
Sydney Davis |
|
2.
Madison Mitchell |
|
3.
Shaylyn Orr |
|
4.
Madison Lyons |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
2. |
52.41 |
|
|
|
1.
Maddie Meza |
|
2.
Leah Anderson |
|
3.
Lindsey Gordon |
|
4.
Claire West |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
4. |
53.13 |
|
|
|
1.
Suzanne Williams |
|
2.
Ariana Williams |
|
3.
Zoe Wadge |
|
4.
Skye Jeffries |
|
5.
Karra Gourley |
|
6.
Emma Hainey |
|
|
|
4. |
Star Valley HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
5. |
53.43 |
|
|
|
1.
Lindi Moore |
|
2.
Shania Warren |
|
3.
Aspen Heward |
|
4.
Faith Robbins |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
6. |
53.87 |
|
|
|
1.
Brittany Nope |
|
2.
Marissa Hernandez |
|
3.
Kelsie Fisher |
|
4.
Julie Tandiman |
|
5.
Loren Benson |
|
6.
Madison Stokes |
|
|
|
6. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
8. |
54.09 |
|
|
|
1.
Kim Luu |
|
2.
Julie Urry |
|
3.
Mia Jensen |
|
4.
Jerica McTee |
|
5.
Shelby Kunz |
|
6.
Camilla Klundt |
|
|
|
7. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
9. |
54.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Candace Casey |
|
2.
Mia Stoddard |
|
3.
Emma Thatcher |
|
4.
Natalie Dyer |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
52.34 |
|
|
|
1.
Sydney Davis |
|
2.
Madison Mitchell |
|
3.
Shaylyn Orr |
|
4.
Madison Lyons |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
52.41 |
|
|
|
1.
Maddie Meza |
|
2.
Leah Anderson |
|
3.
Lindsey Gordon |
|
4.
Claire West |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
52.61 |
|
|
|
1.
Paige Maxwell |
|
2.
Victoria Jones |
|
3.
Hannah Fouts |
|
4.
Laurel Bennion |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
53.13 |
|
|
|
1.
Suzanne Williams |
|
2.
Ariana Williams |
|
3.
Zoe Wadge |
|
4.
Skye Jeffries |
|
5.
Karra Gourley |
|
6.
Emma Hainey |
|
|
|
5. |
Star Valley HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
H2 |
-4. |
|
53.43 |
|
|
|
1.
Lindi Moore |
|
2.
Shania Warren |
|
3.
Aspen Heward |
|
4.
Faith Robbins |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
53.87 |
|
|
|
1.
Brittany Nope |
|
2.
Marissa Hernandez |
|
3.
Kelsie Fisher |
|
4.
Julie Tandiman |
|
5.
Loren Benson |
|
6.
Madison Stokes |
|
|
|
7. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-2. |
|
54.08 |
|
|
|
1.
McKinlee Skidmore |
|
2.
Breanna Hurlbut |
|
3.
Shayli Kilmer |
|
4.
Chandler Weitzeil |
|
5.
Tessa Vollmer |
|
6.
Makenna Hopkins |
|
|
|
8. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
54.09 |
|
|
|
1.
Kim Luu |
|
2.
Julie Urry |
|
3.
Mia Jensen |
|
4.
Jerica McTee |
|
5.
Shelby Kunz |
|
6.
Camilla Klundt |
|
|
|
9. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
54.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
54.90 |
|
|
|
1.
Arlyne Arteaga |
|
2.
RaCail Carter |
|
3.
Kesli Curtis |
|
4.
Ariel Lantz |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brighton
A
|
|
|
Brighton |
H1 |
-4. |
|
55.16 |
|
|
|
1.
Ruth Davis |
|
| |
3.
Alyssa Hirschi |
|
4.
Rachel Johnson |
|
5.
McKell Kellogg |
|
6.
Tatum Lefler |
|
|
|
DQ |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Candace Casey |
|
2.
Mia Stoddard |
|
3.
Emma Thatcher |
|
4.
Natalie Dyer |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jackson Hole
A
|
|
|
Jackson Hole |
H1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Jessi Fourre |
|
2.
Jamee McMullen |
|
3.
Elsa Roush |
|
4.
Bayly Poor |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Kate Saunders |
|
2.
Rylee Wood |
|
3.
McKenzie Perschon |
|
4.
Abby Walker |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Laura Kehr |
|
2.
Jenika Mecham |
|
3.
Tawnie Fitzgerald |
|
4.
Ashley Hayes |
|
5.
Yvonne Gambrel |
|
6.
Shaylee Dyer |
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Morgan Brown |
|
2.
Erika Burningham |
|
3.
Abigail Packard |
|
4.
Aliza Freebairn |
|
| |
|
|
|
|