Section 1 |
|
1. |
Adam
Haynes
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
6. |
2:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
23. |
2:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
David
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
31. |
2:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
54. |
2:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jed
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
61. |
2:20.28 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kellis
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
67. |
2:23.10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brendon
Merrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
72. |
2:27.21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Gipson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
82. |
2:30.43 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Christopher
Rains
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
83. |
2:30.43 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Connor
Baird
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
93. |
2:36.32 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tanner
Bindrup
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
97. |
2:43.99 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
David
Michelsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
98. |
2:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Diwas
Gautam
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
99. |
2:52.49 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Kobe
Mickelson
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
55. |
2:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brian
Schulz Jr
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
73. |
2:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nathan
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
76. |
2:27.83 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Karson
Hugie
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
78. |
2:29.85 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
David
Loveland
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
80. |
2:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Rummens
|
|
7 |
|
Utah Track Club |
86. |
2:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Joseph
Bohman
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
87. |
2:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jay
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
89. |
2:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Josh
Hammond
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
92. |
2:35.74 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Matt
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
96. |
2:42.12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Elijah
Williamson
|
|
8 |
|
Davis HS |
100. |
2:53.31 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adam
Eaton
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caden
Coleman
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Justus
Fitzsimmons
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
49. |
2:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dylan
Kendall
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
52. |
2:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Winward
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
56. |
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Carson
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
58. |
2:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Josh
Haviland
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
60. |
2:19.12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Paul
Young
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
63. |
2:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaden
Nissen
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
70. |
2:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
79. |
2:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joe
Cromar
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
88. |
2:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Daniel
Dastrup
|
|
Fr |
|
Richfield HS |
90. |
2:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kaleb
Stinger
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
91. |
2:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Isaac
Schraedel
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
94. |
2:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
McKay
Lindow
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
95. |
2:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Harden
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Kaden
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
40. |
2:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aidan
Tribett
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
57. |
2:18.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Stewart
Sheely
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
59. |
2:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Konnor
McIntire
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
64. |
2:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tanner
Melior
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
65. |
2:21.28 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Craig
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
68. |
2:25.13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Richard
Beazer
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury High School |
71. |
2:26.15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tracer
Ridgeway
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
74. |
2:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jace
Callor
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
75. |
2:27.71 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Riker
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
81. |
2:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alex
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
85. |
2:30.66 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Noorda
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Granger
Cocke
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Chantz
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
26. |
2:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Auston
Thorton
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
33. |
2:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mason
Walk
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
34. |
2:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zach
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
36. |
2:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mitch
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
42. |
2:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Austin
Valentine
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
43. |
2:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jackson
Rayl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
44. |
2:14.81 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
50. |
2:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Garrett
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
51. |
2:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jake
Welling
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
62. |
2:21.13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chase
Barrow
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
66. |
2:21.42 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Seth
Stromberg
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
69. |
2:25.33 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Logan
Neale
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
77. |
2:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Carl
Peel
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
84. |
2:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Heston
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
14. |
2:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Teron
Tucker
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
16. |
2:07.81 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Piercen
Maez
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury High School |
17. |
2:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Eric
Lambert
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
20. |
2:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jason
Lang
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
30. |
2:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
32. |
2:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mark
Crandall
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
35. |
2:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kyle
Rummens
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
38. |
2:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
45. |
2:15.13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Matt
Todd
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
46. |
2:15.46 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Davis
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
47. |
2:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nick
Dastrup
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
48. |
2:16.07 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cameron
Houston
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Devin
Mesquite
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Chris
Hughes
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
13. |
2:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Joe
Benson
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
19. |
2:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Adam
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
21. |
2:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
22. |
2:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
27. |
2:09.65 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bryce
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
28. |
2:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Connor
Arnell
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
29. |
2:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sam
Garcia
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury High School |
37. |
2:13.63 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jakob
Bates
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
39. |
2:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
53. |
2:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Section 8 |
|
1. |
Jaden
Torgerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury High School |
4. |
2:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Dillon
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
11. |
2:04.93 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Andrew
Rummens
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
12. |
2:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
15. |
2:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chad
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
18. |
2:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
24. |
2:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Austin
Stewart
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
25. |
2:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brayden
Allsop
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bo
Farrer
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eantum
Franco
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Section 9 |
|
1. |
Logan
MacKay
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
1. |
1:58.46 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
2. |
1:59.12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Stokton
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
3. |
1:59.53 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
5. |
2:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
7. |
2:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Colter
Blanchard
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
8. |
2:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
9. |
2:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nephi
Eschler
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
10. |
2:03.73 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Max
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
41. |
2:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Logan
MacKay
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
1:58.46 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
1:59.12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Stokton
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
1:59.53 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaden
Torgerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury High School |
S8 |
-1. |
|
2:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
2:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Adam
Haynes
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
2:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Colter
Blanchard
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
2:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
S9 |
-7. |
|
2:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nephi
Eschler
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
S9 |
-8. |
|
2:03.73 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taylor
Dillon
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
2:04.93 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andrew
Rummens
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
2:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chris
Hughes
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
2:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Heston
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
2:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
2:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Teron
Tucker
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
2:07.81 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Piercen
Maez
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
2:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Chad
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S8 |
-5. |
|
2:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Joe
Benson
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
2:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Eric
Lambert
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
2:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Adam
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
2:08.57 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
2:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
2:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Austin
Stewart
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
S8 |
-7. |
|
2:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Chantz
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S5 |
-1. |
|
2:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Dallin
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
2:09.65 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Bryce
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
2:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Connor
Arnell
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
2:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jason
Lang
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
2:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
David
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
2:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Auston
Thorton
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
2:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mason
Walk
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
2:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Mark
Crandall
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
S6 |
-7. |
|
2:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Zach
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
2:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sam
Garcia
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury High School |
S7 |
-8. |
|
2:13.63 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kyle
Rummens
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S6 |
-8. |
|
2:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jakob
Bates
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S7 |
-9. |
|
2:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kaden
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Max
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S9 |
-9. |
|
2:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Mitch
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
2:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Austin
Valentine
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
2:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jackson
Rayl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
2:14.81 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-9. |
|
2:15.13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Matt
Todd
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S6 |
-10. |
|
2:15.46 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Davis
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S6 |
-11. |
|
2:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Nick
Dastrup
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
S6 |
-12. |
|
2:16.07 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Justus
Fitzsimmons
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Brandon
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
2:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Garrett
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
2:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Dylan
Kendall
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-10. |
|
2:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jacob
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Kobe
Mickelson
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Brandon
Winward
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Aidan
Tribett
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:18.25 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Carson
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Stewart
Sheely
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Josh
Haviland
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:19.12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Jed
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:20.28 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jake
Welling
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-10. |
|
2:21.13 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Paul
Young
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
2:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Konnor
McIntire
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Tanner
Melior
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
2:21.28 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Chase
Barrow
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
S5 |
-11. |
|
2:21.42 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Kellis
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:23.10 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Craig
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
2:25.13 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Seth
Stromberg
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-12. |
|
2:25.33 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Kaden
Nissen
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
2:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Richard
Beazer
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
2:26.15 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Brendon
Merrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
2:27.21 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Brian
Schulz Jr
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Tracer
Ridgeway
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
2:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Jace
Callor
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
2:27.71 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Nathan
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:27.83 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Logan
Neale
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S5 |
-13. |
|
2:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Karson
Hugie
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:29.85 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Brandon
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
2:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
David
Loveland
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Riker
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
2:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Jacob
Gipson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
2:30.43 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Christopher
Rains
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
2:30.43 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Carl
Peel
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
S5 |
-14. |
|
2:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Alex
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
S4 |
-11. |
|
2:30.66 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Ryan
Rummens
|
|
7 |
|
Utah Track Club |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Joseph
Bohman
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Joe
Cromar
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
2:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Jay
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Daniel
Dastrup
|
|
Fr |
|
Richfield HS |
S3 |
-10. |
|
2:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Kaleb
Stinger
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-11. |
|
2:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Josh
Hammond
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
2:35.74 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Connor
Baird
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
2:36.32 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Isaac
Schraedel
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
2:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
McKay
Lindow
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
S3 |
-13. |
|
2:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Matt
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
2:42.12 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Tanner
Bindrup
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
S1 |
-11. |
|
2:43.99 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
David
Michelsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
2:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Diwas
Gautam
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
2:52.49 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Elijah
Williamson
|
|
8 |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
2:53.31 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brayden
Allsop
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Harden
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Noorda
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cameron
Houston
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bo
Farrer
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adam
Eaton
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caden
Coleman
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eantum
Franco
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Granger
Cocke
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Devin
Mesquite
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|