2015 BYU Indoor Invitational
BYU - Smith Fieldhouse
Provo, UT
January 23, 2015 - January 24, 2015

Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Whitney Rich So Bingham HS 12.  5:25.84
2.    Lexi Wright Fr American Fork HS 16.  5:31.70
3.    Lizzy Braby Jr Spartan TC 32.  5:49.99
4.    Katie Bradshaw So American Fork HS 33.  5:52.01
5.    Kaylee Kenison So Unattached 44.  5:59.31
6.    Tori Pinnock Jr Rigby HS-ID 72.  6:15.87
7.    Dani Christlieb Fr American Fork HS 88.  6:23.23
8.    Aranxha Sanchez Unattached 105.  6:33.64
9.    Selin Caliskan Fr Provo HS 120.  6:49.94
10.    Alyssa Sutton So Payson HS 121.  6:50.67
11.    Christina Ceran So Westlake HS 123.  6:54.48
12.    Jematisa Davis Sr Juab HS 124.  6:54.62
13.    Victoria Cerrato Fr Provo HS 131.  7:09.94
14.    Natasha Paschal Sr Woods Cross HS 135.  7:17.80
15.    Tori Singley Jr Woods Cross HS 136.  7:18.90
16.    Kaydria Pettingill Jr Woods Cross HS 137.  7:19.44
17.    Hannah Jenkins So East HS 139.  7:24.46
18.    Victoria Graff Jr Olympus HS 140.  7:28.55
19.    Addy Connelly Sr Unattached 141.  7:34.01
20.    Jenika Posey Unattached 144.  7:36.15
21.    Heather Mills Jr Woods Cross HS 145.  7:37.89
22.    Hailey McKeon Fr Stansbury High School 146.  7:41.24
23.    Allison Lamb Jr Woods Cross HS 147.  7:41.84
24.    Sidney Heil So Provo HS 148.  7:43.96
DNS    Janelle Pace Jr Provo HS DNS  DNS


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Aspen Neville Jr Park City HS 77.  6:17.43
2.    Apryl Baxter So Juab HS 86.  6:22.60
3.    Whitney Slater Fr Juab HS 91.  6:23.64
4.    Nicole Anderson Fr Juab HS 92.  6:23.86
5.    Kristine McCoard Fr Provo HS 95.  6:29.44
6.    Taryn Christensen Fr Pleasant Grove HS 97.  6:30.43
7.    Haley Bean So Timpanogos HS 99.  6:31.39
8.    Brittin Morrison So Westlake HS 101.  6:32.70
9.    Natalie Palmer Fr Stansbury High School 104.  6:33.42
10.    Emma Christensen So Olympus HS 108.  6:36.81
11.    Bekah Faasavalu Fr Woods Cross HS 111.  6:38.01
12.    Olivia Enyart Jr Park City HS 112.  6:38.85
13.    Rilee Scoresby Jr Westlake HS 113.  6:39.92
14.    Tresa Venzor Fr East HS 115.  6:44.68
15.    Riley Benham Jr Westlake HS 118.  6:48.30
16.    Aylee Andersen Jr Shelley HS-ID 122.  6:52.55
17.    Kate Jones So Olympus HS 125.  6:59.74
18.    Brittany Winward So Shelley HS-ID 126.  6:59.76
19.    Alyssa Trader Jr Woods Cross HS 128.  7:00.11
20.    Darian Murray Sr Woods Cross HS 129.  7:01.33
21.    Katie Doxey Jr Timpanogos HS 132.  7:11.39
22.    Cara Petersen So Woods Cross HS 134.  7:17.28
23.    Maggie Faulconer Fr Provo HS 138.  7:20.13
24.    Madi Meyer Sr Davis HS 142.  7:35.02
25.    Eleanor Bouley Jr Woods Cross HS 143.  7:35.48


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Zoe Hales Fr Stansbury High School 58.  6:08.41
2.    Malorie Finch Sr American Fork HS 60.  6:08.64
3.    Kaitlyn Palmer Jr Stansbury High School 61.  6:09.47
4.    Kendelle Tanne Fr Pleasant Grove HS 68.  6:13.79
5.    Kate Stuart Fr Davis HS 70.  6:15.38
6.    Sarah Bell Sr Woods Cross HS 74.  6:16.26
7.    Addy Rich 8 Davis HS 76.  6:16.78
8.    Sadie Gunnerson Jr Woods Cross HS 79.  6:18.02
9.    Paige Anderson Jr Olympus HS 80.  6:18.35
10.    Emma Russell So American Fork HS 81.  6:19.37
11.    Claire Breiholz Jr Park City HS 89.  6:23.56
12.    Malaree Wood So Davis HS 90.  6:23.62
13.    Caroline Johnson Fr Woods Cross HS 102.  6:32.86
14.    Clara Randall So East HS 103.  6:33.04
15.    Taylar Jensen Jr Westlake HS 106.  6:35.38
16.    Katie Phipps So Spanish Fork HS 109.  6:36.84
17.    Krystal Wood Fr Davis HS 110.  6:36.95
18.    Sam Tidwell Jr Woods Cross HS 114.  6:43.69
19.    Taya Hoover So Spanish Fork HS 116.  6:46.73
20.    Emily Payne Sr Maple Mountain HS 117.  6:46.99
21.    Ashley Wangemann Jr Timpanogos HS 127.  6:59.81
22.    Jessica Ferguson Jr Woods Cross HS 130.  7:07.64
23.    Rebecca Gibson Fr North Sanpete HS 133.  7:17.14


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kaitlin Struthers So Unattached 27.  5:40.27
2.    Anna Kristine Gunther Jr Unattached 36.  5:54.26
3.    Kendra Heath So American Fork HS 46.  6:00.33
4.    Samantha Austin Jr Unattached 49.  6:04.85
5.    Haley Tanne Fr Pleasant Grove HS 50.  6:04.86
6.    Alex Tanner Sr Davis HS 62.  6:09.56
7.    Ally Smith So Davis HS 65.  6:11.14
8.    Amria Farnsworth So Woods Cross HS 66.  6:11.15
9.    Rebekah Jex Jr Westlake HS 69.  6:14.93
10.    Brooklyn Searle Jr Stansbury High School 71.  6:15.45
11.    Elese Ashworth Sr Westlake HS 73.  6:15.98
12.    Eden Rasmussen Fr Olympus HS 75.  6:16.65
13.    Alyssa Beehler Sr Spanish Fork HS 78.  6:17.70
14.    Madison Malmgren Fr Provo HS 82.  6:20.23
15.    Michelle Christian 8 Woods Cross HS 83.  6:20.27
16.    Stormy Watson So American Fork HS 84.  6:20.84
17.    Sarah Ferrell So Davis HS 85.  6:20.94
18.    Alivia Evans Jr Spanish Fork HS 87.  6:23.09
19.    Allie Wood So Timpanogos HS 93.  6:24.08
20.    Kaylee Adamson Mountain View HS 94.  6:24.73
21.    Kelsie Westphal So Westlake HS 100.  6:32.32
22.    Alyssa Pickering Sr Westlake HS 107.  6:36.03
23.    Sarah Koger Jr Maple Mountain HS 119.  6:48.78


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    McKenzie Butterfield So Lehi HS 34.  5:52.12
2.    Taylor Viertel Fr Timpanogos HS 35.  5:53.48
3.    Skye Jeppson Fr Pleasant Grove HS 39.  5:54.90
4.    Sydnee Rayl So Davis HS 40.  5:56.59
5.    Madison Moffitt Fr Timpanogos HS 42.  5:57.47
6.    Katelyn Field Sr Sky View HS 43.  5:58.95
7.    Haley Dixon So Payson HS 45.  5:59.64
8.    Kaitlyn Datwyler Sr Davis HS 47.  6:00.87
9.    Monica Monroy Jr Westlake HS 48.  6:02.86
10.    Rachel Johnson Sr Davis HS 51.  6:05.46
11.    Megan Allart Fr Unattached 52.  6:06.06
12.    Cassie Johnsen Fr Olympus HS 53.  6:06.17
13.    Nicole Wood Sr Davis HS 55.  6:07.33
14.    Madeline English Fr Davis HS 56.  6:07.92
15.    Sydney Zaugg Jr Davis HS 57.  6:08.20
16.    Michaela Case So Westlake HS 59.  6:08.54
17.    Natalie Mace Jr Timpanogos HS 63.  6:10.69
18.    Erin Jackman Jr Timpanogos HS 64.  6:11.07
19.    Linnea Brady So Maple Mountain HS 67.  6:12.69
DNS    Sarah Waddoups Fr Davis HS DNS  DNS


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Maddie Ball Sr Maple Mountain HS 8.  5:23.91
2.    Tatum Beard Sr Davis HS 9.  5:25.19
3.    Kathryn Cornell Jr American Fork HS 10.  5:25.19
4.    Olivia Hoj Jr Olympus HS 14.  5:28.35
5.    Britney Lund Jr Maple Mountain HS 15.  5:29.65
6.    Josey Hedquist Sr Davis HS 17.  5:32.73
7.    Paytin Drollinger So Shelley HS-ID 18.  5:34.40
8.    Maggie Beazer Jr Stansbury High School 19.  5:34.69
9.    Haley Johnston Jr Salem Hills HS 21.  5:35.70
10.    Sammy Hollingsworth So American Fork HS 22.  5:35.91
11.    Lexie Green Sr American Fork HS 23.  5:36.52
12.    Alexis MacArthur Jr Orem HS 25.  5:39.81
13.    Kennedy Powell Fr Union HS 26.  5:40.14
14.    Nikki Smith Sr American Fork HS 28.  5:41.59
15.    Stephanie Johnson Sr Provo HS 29.  5:42.38
16.    Jennette Larsen Jr North Sanpete HS 30.  5:42.90
17.    Grace Neuenschwander So Davis HS 31.  5:44.68
18.    Claire Christensen Sr Olympus HS 37.  5:54.36
19.    Klarissa Andersen Jr Shelley HS-ID 38.  5:54.86
20.    Cheyenne Larsen Sr Westlake HS 41.  5:56.66


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kashley Carter Sr Juab HS 1.  5:07.19
#2 meet performance all-time.
2.    Courtney Wayment Jr Unattached 2.  5:13.18
3.    Lucy Biles Sr Herriman HS 3.  5:20.86
4.    Kate Hunter So Provo HS 4.  5:21.84
5.    Sophie Baird Jr American Fork HS 5.  5:22.86
6.    Miah Weaver So Davis HS 6.  5:23.25
7.    Maddie Bench Sr American Fork HS 7.  5:23.53
8.    Mary Christensen Sr Timpanogos HS 11.  5:25.83
9.    Sara Musselman So American Fork HS 13.  5:27.62
10.    Cami Squires So American Fork HS 20.  5:34.78
11.    Sarah Sargent Sr East HS 24.  5:37.81
12.    Katy Phillippi So American Fork HS 54.  6:06.32
13.    Ashlynn Lee Fr American Fork HS 96.  6:29.70
14.    Madison Marrott So American Fork HS 98.  6:30.50


Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time 

1.    Kashley Carter Sr Juab HS S7 -1. 5:07.19
#2 meet performance all-time.
2.    Courtney Wayment Jr Unattached S7 -2. 5:13.18
3.    Lucy Biles Sr Herriman HS S7 -3. 5:20.86
4.    Kate Hunter So Provo HS S7 -4. 5:21.84
5.    Sophie Baird Jr American Fork HS S7 -5. 5:22.86
6.    Miah Weaver So Davis HS S7 -6. 5:23.25
7.    Maddie Bench Sr American Fork HS S7 -7. 5:23.53
8.    Maddie Ball Sr Maple Mountain HS S6 -1. 5:23.91
9.    Tatum Beard Sr Davis HS S6 -2. 5:25.19
10.    Kathryn Cornell Jr American Fork HS S6 -3. 5:25.19
11.    Mary Christensen Sr Timpanogos HS S7 -8. 5:25.83
12.    Whitney Rich So Bingham HS S1 -1. 5:25.84
13.    Sara Musselman So American Fork HS S7 -9. 5:27.62
14.    Olivia Hoj Jr Olympus HS S6 -4. 5:28.35
15.    Britney Lund Jr Maple Mountain HS S6 -5. 5:29.65
16.    Lexi Wright Fr American Fork HS S1 -2. 5:31.70
17.    Josey Hedquist Sr Davis HS S6 -6. 5:32.73
18.    Paytin Drollinger So Shelley HS-ID S6 -7. 5:34.40
19.    Maggie Beazer Jr Stansbury High School S6 -8. 5:34.69
20.    Cami Squires So American Fork HS S7 -10. 5:34.78
21.    Haley Johnston Jr Salem Hills HS S6 -9. 5:35.70
22.    Sammy Hollingsworth So American Fork HS S6 -10. 5:35.91
23.    Lexie Green Sr American Fork HS S6 -11. 5:36.52
24.    Sarah Sargent Sr East HS S7 -11. 5:37.81
25.    Alexis MacArthur Jr Orem HS S6 -12. 5:39.81
26.    Kennedy Powell Fr Union HS S6 -13. 5:40.14
27.    Kaitlin Struthers So Unattached S4 -1. 5:40.27
28.    Nikki Smith Sr American Fork HS S6 -14. 5:41.59
29.    Stephanie Johnson Sr Provo HS S6 -15. 5:42.38
30.    Jennette Larsen Jr North Sanpete HS S6 -16. 5:42.90
31.    Grace Neuenschwander So Davis HS S6 -17. 5:44.68
32.    Lizzy Braby Jr Spartan TC S1 -3. 5:49.99
33.    Katie Bradshaw So American Fork HS S1 -4. 5:52.01
34.    McKenzie Butterfield So Lehi HS S5 -1. 5:52.12
35.    Taylor Viertel Fr Timpanogos HS S5 -2. 5:53.48
36.    Anna Kristine Gunther Jr Unattached S4 -2. 5:54.26
37.    Claire Christensen Sr Olympus HS S6 -18. 5:54.36
38.    Klarissa Andersen Jr Shelley HS-ID S6 -19. 5:54.86
39.    Skye Jeppson Fr Pleasant Grove HS S5 -3. 5:54.90
40.    Sydnee Rayl So Davis HS S5 -4. 5:56.59
41.    Cheyenne Larsen Sr Westlake HS S6 -20. 5:56.66
42.    Madison Moffitt Fr Timpanogos HS S5 -5. 5:57.47
43.    Katelyn Field Sr Sky View HS S5 -6. 5:58.95
44.    Kaylee Kenison So Unattached S1 -5. 5:59.31
45.    Haley Dixon So Payson HS S5 -7. 5:59.64
46.    Kendra Heath So American Fork HS S4 -3. 6:00.33
47.    Kaitlyn Datwyler Sr Davis HS S5 -8. 6:00.87
48.    Monica Monroy Jr Westlake HS S5 -9. 6:02.86
49.    Samantha Austin Jr Unattached S4 -4. 6:04.85
50.    Haley Tanne Fr Pleasant Grove HS S4 -5. 6:04.86
51.    Rachel Johnson Sr Davis HS S5 -10. 6:05.46
52.    Megan Allart Fr Unattached S5 -11. 6:06.06
53.    Cassie Johnsen Fr Olympus HS S5 -12. 6:06.17
54.    Katy Phillippi So American Fork HS S7 -12. 6:06.32
55.    Nicole Wood Sr Davis HS S5 -13. 6:07.33
56.    Madeline English Fr Davis HS S5 -14. 6:07.92
57.    Sydney Zaugg Jr Davis HS S5 -15. 6:08.20
58.    Zoe Hales Fr Stansbury High School S3 -1. 6:08.41
59.    Michaela Case So Westlake HS S5 -16. 6:08.54
60.    Malorie Finch Sr American Fork HS S3 -2. 6:08.64
61.    Kaitlyn Palmer Jr Stansbury High School S3 -3. 6:09.47
62.    Alex Tanner Sr Davis HS S4 -6. 6:09.56
63.    Natalie Mace Jr Timpanogos HS S5 -17. 6:10.69
64.    Erin Jackman Jr Timpanogos HS S5 -18. 6:11.07
65.    Ally Smith So Davis HS S4 -7. 6:11.14
66.    Amria Farnsworth So Woods Cross HS S4 -8. 6:11.15
67.    Linnea Brady So Maple Mountain HS S5 -19. 6:12.69
68.    Kendelle Tanne Fr Pleasant Grove HS S3 -4. 6:13.79
69.    Rebekah Jex Jr Westlake HS S4 -9. 6:14.93
70.    Kate Stuart Fr Davis HS S3 -5. 6:15.38
71.    Brooklyn Searle Jr Stansbury High School S4 -10. 6:15.45
72.    Tori Pinnock Jr Rigby HS-ID S1 -6. 6:15.87
73.    Elese Ashworth Sr Westlake HS S4 -11. 6:15.98
74.    Sarah Bell Sr Woods Cross HS S3 -6. 6:16.26
75.    Eden Rasmussen Fr Olympus HS S4 -12. 6:16.65
76.    Addy Rich 8 Davis HS S3 -7. 6:16.78
77.    Aspen Neville Jr Park City HS S2 -1. 6:17.43
78.    Alyssa Beehler Sr Spanish Fork HS S4 -13. 6:17.70
79.    Sadie Gunnerson Jr Woods Cross HS S3 -8. 6:18.02
80.    Paige Anderson Jr Olympus HS S3 -9. 6:18.35
81.    Emma Russell So American Fork HS S3 -10. 6:19.37
82.    Madison Malmgren Fr Provo HS S4 -14. 6:20.23
83.    Michelle Christian 8 Woods Cross HS S4 -15. 6:20.27
84.    Stormy Watson So American Fork HS S4 -16. 6:20.84
85.    Sarah Ferrell So Davis HS S4 -17. 6:20.94
86.    Apryl Baxter So Juab HS S2 -2. 6:22.60
87.    Alivia Evans Jr Spanish Fork HS S4 -18. 6:23.09
88.    Dani Christlieb Fr American Fork HS S1 -7. 6:23.23
89.    Claire Breiholz Jr Park City HS S3 -11. 6:23.56
90.    Malaree Wood So Davis HS S3 -12. 6:23.62
91.    Whitney Slater Fr Juab HS S2 -3. 6:23.64
92.    Nicole Anderson Fr Juab HS S2 -4. 6:23.86
93.    Allie Wood So Timpanogos HS S4 -19. 6:24.08
94.    Kaylee Adamson Mountain View HS S4 -20. 6:24.73
95.    Kristine McCoard Fr Provo HS S2 -5. 6:29.44
96.    Ashlynn Lee Fr American Fork HS S7 -13. 6:29.70
97.    Taryn Christensen Fr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -6. 6:30.43
98.    Madison Marrott So American Fork HS S7 -14. 6:30.50
99.    Haley Bean So Timpanogos HS S2 -7. 6:31.39
100.    Kelsie Westphal So Westlake HS S4 -21. 6:32.32
101.    Brittin Morrison So Westlake HS S2 -8. 6:32.70
102.    Caroline Johnson Fr Woods Cross HS S3 -13. 6:32.86
103.    Clara Randall So East HS S3 -14. 6:33.04
104.    Natalie Palmer Fr Stansbury High School S2 -9. 6:33.42
105.    Aranxha Sanchez Unattached S1 -8. 6:33.64
106.    Taylar Jensen Jr Westlake HS S3 -15. 6:35.38
107.    Alyssa Pickering Sr Westlake HS S4 -22. 6:36.03
108.    Emma Christensen So Olympus HS S2 -10. 6:36.81
109.    Katie Phipps So Spanish Fork HS S3 -16. 6:36.84
110.    Krystal Wood Fr Davis HS S3 -17. 6:36.95
111.    Bekah Faasavalu Fr Woods Cross HS S2 -11. 6:38.01
112.    Olivia Enyart Jr Park City HS S2 -12. 6:38.85
113.    Rilee Scoresby Jr Westlake HS S2 -13. 6:39.92
114.    Sam Tidwell Jr Woods Cross HS S3 -18. 6:43.69
115.    Tresa Venzor Fr East HS S2 -14. 6:44.68
116.    Taya Hoover So Spanish Fork HS S3 -19. 6:46.73
117.    Emily Payne Sr Maple Mountain HS S3 -20. 6:46.99
118.    Riley Benham Jr Westlake HS S2 -15. 6:48.30
119.    Sarah Koger Jr Maple Mountain HS S4 -23. 6:48.78
120.    Selin Caliskan Fr Provo HS S1 -9. 6:49.94
121.    Alyssa Sutton So Payson HS S1 -10. 6:50.67
122.    Aylee Andersen Jr Shelley HS-ID S2 -16. 6:52.55
123.    Christina Ceran So Westlake HS S1 -11. 6:54.48
124.    Jematisa Davis Sr Juab HS S1 -12. 6:54.62
125.    Kate Jones So Olympus HS S2 -17. 6:59.74
126.    Brittany Winward So Shelley HS-ID S2 -18. 6:59.76
127.    Ashley Wangemann Jr Timpanogos HS S3 -21. 6:59.81
128.    Alyssa Trader Jr Woods Cross HS S2 -19. 7:00.11
129.    Darian Murray Sr Woods Cross HS S2 -20. 7:01.33
130.    Jessica Ferguson Jr Woods Cross HS S3 -22. 7:07.64
131.    Victoria Cerrato Fr Provo HS S1 -13. 7:09.94
132.    Katie Doxey Jr Timpanogos HS S2 -21. 7:11.39
133.    Rebecca Gibson Fr North Sanpete HS S3 -23. 7:17.14
134.    Cara Petersen So Woods Cross HS S2 -22. 7:17.28
135.    Natasha Paschal Sr Woods Cross HS S1 -14. 7:17.80
136.    Tori Singley Jr Woods Cross HS S1 -15. 7:18.90
137.    Kaydria Pettingill Jr Woods Cross HS S1 -16. 7:19.44
138.    Maggie Faulconer Fr Provo HS S2 -23. 7:20.13
139.    Hannah Jenkins So East HS S1 -17. 7:24.46
140.    Victoria Graff Jr Olympus HS S1 -18. 7:28.55
141.    Addy Connelly Sr Unattached S1 -19. 7:34.01
142.    Madi Meyer Sr Davis HS S2 -24. 7:35.02
143.    Eleanor Bouley Jr Woods Cross HS S2 -25. 7:35.48
144.    Jenika Posey Unattached S1 -20. 7:36.15
145.    Heather Mills Jr Woods Cross HS S1 -21. 7:37.89
146.    Hailey McKeon Fr Stansbury High School S1 -22. 7:41.24
147.    Allison Lamb Jr Woods Cross HS S1 -23. 7:41.84
148.    Sidney Heil So Provo HS S1 -24. 7:43.96
DNS    Janelle Pace Jr Provo HS S1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Sarah Waddoups Fr Davis HS S5 -DNS DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Adam Haynes Jr Bingham HS 6.  4:35.48
2.    Max Bailey Jr Bingham HS 42.  4:50.22
3.    Jason Manning Jr Unattached 63.  4:57.65
4.    Caleb Brown Jr Herriman HS 81.  5:01.25
5.    Matt Ward So Davis HS 87.  5:05.65
6.    Tanner Webb So Herriman HS 105.  5:10.54
7.    Spencer Roth Fr Herriman HS 126.  5:16.10
8.    Joe Barney So Herriman HS 140.  5:20.20
9.    Benjamin Young Jr Bingham HS 150.  5:23.53
10.    Levi Timothy So Herriman HS 164.  5:28.02
11.    Korey Kenison Sr Unattached 172.  5:30.91
12.    Riley Eastmond So Lehi HS 174.  5:31.41
13.    Jacob Cheever So Unattached 178.  5:33.79
14.    Christopher Rains Fr Bingham HS 185.  5:39.16
15.    Jonathan Croft Fr Hillcrest HS 187.  5:40.18
16.    Luke Cobabe So Hillcrest HS 191.  5:46.53
17.    Jeremy Lewis So Maple Mountain HS 213.  6:08.09
18.    Elijah Spanheimer So Salem Hills HS 216.  6:15.81
19.    Dayton Underwood Unattached 217.  6:17.55
20.    Landon Evans So Maple Mountain HS 218.  6:33.99
21.    Luke Riddle So Pleasant Grove HS 221.  6:56.55
22.    Kendric Young Jr Davis HS 222.  6:56.56
DNF    Brayden Butler Fr Wasatch Academy DNF  DNF
DQ    Connor Baird Fr Wasatch HS DQ  DQ
Lane violation, 4 steps inside line
DNS    Anthony Call Sr Westlake HS DNS  DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kaden Nissen So Springville HS 180.  5:34.96
2.    Paul Babcock So Olympus HS 181.  5:35.76
3.    Jake Monsen Sr Maple Mountain HS 182.  5:36.70
4.    David Loveland Sr Juab HS 186.  5:39.75
5.    Bryson Owen Jr Unattached 194.  5:47.85
6.    Koleton Murray So Maple Mountain HS 195.  5:48.28
7.    Ethan Akana So Westlake HS 196.  5:49.23
8.    Matt Jensen So Springville HS 199.  5:54.27
9.    Bryan Beard So Richfield HS 201.  5:55.19
10.    Wade Palmer Fr Pleasant Grove HS 202.  5:56.01
11.    Britton Buchanan Jr Olympus HS 203.  5:57.34
12.    Elijah Williamson 8 Davis HS 204.  5:58.46
13.    John Andersen Fr Shelley HS-ID 205.  6:01.37
14.    McKay Lindow Fr North Sanpete HS 206.  6:01.73
15.    Preston Stobert Fr Pleasant Grove HS 207.  6:03.39
16.    Jolo Guevara Sr Woods Cross HS 208.  6:04.03
17.    Michael Elmer Fr Provo HS 209.  6:04.27
18.    Diwas Gautam So East HS 210.  6:04.77
19.    Shawn Christiansen Sr Woods Cross HS 211.  6:05.77
20.    Steven Burdette Jr Westlake HS 212.  6:06.58
21.    Hunter Welsh So Woods Cross HS 214.  6:12.30
22.    Jonah Taylor So Davis HS 215.  6:15.62
23.    Spencer Farley So Woods Cross HS 220.  6:47.70
24.    Tanner Bilton So Davis HS 223.  7:01.51
DNS    Jake Miller So Davis HS DNS  DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Garrett Esplin Sr Payson HS 107.  5:11.37
2.    Josh Ornelas So Springville HS 129.  5:16.33
3.    Paul Young So Springville HS 135.  5:17.94
4.    Scott Sutherland So Maple Mountain HS 139.  5:19.86
5.    Jacob Hansen Fr Woods Cross HS 141.  5:20.32
6.    Kao Rymer Jr Woods Cross HS 143.  5:21.25
7.    Jared Slye So Pleasant Grove HS 145.  5:21.86
8.    Eric Cooper So Wasatch HS 156.  5:24.27
9.    Niles Johnson Jr Provo HS 160.  5:27.26
10.    Tucker Brown So Payson HS 165.  5:28.52
11.    Alex Johnson Jr Olympus HS 166.  5:28.62
12.    Jacob Kuhn Fr Olympus HS 167.  5:29.13
13.    Matt Roberts Sr Woods Cross HS 168.  5:30.00
14.    Caden Coleman So Woods Cross HS 169.  5:30.10
15.    Brandon Christensen So Davis HS 171.  5:30.70
16.    Spencer Coleman Sr Woods Cross HS 183.  5:36.80
17.    Ali Ashtawy Fr Pleasant Grove HS 184.  5:37.72
18.    Karson Hugie So Davis HS 188.  5:42.22
19.    Tyler Penrod So Pleasant Grove HS 189.  5:42.74
20.    Kaleb Stinger So Davis HS 190.  5:43.19
21.    Landon Wheeler So Davis HS 192.  5:46.74
22.    Brad Platt Jr Woods Cross HS 193.  5:47.13
23.    Stanley Robison Fr Provo HS 197.  5:50.86
24.    Nathan Merrill So Springville HS 200.  5:54.52
25.    Parker Murray Sr Woods Cross HS 219.  6:39.48


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Mason Walk Jr Uintah HS 84.  5:04.29
2.    Nate Wilde Fr Davis HS 85.  5:04.65
3.    Aidan Tribett Sr Salem Hills HS 91.  5:06.57
4.    Joseph Stone Jr Woods Cross HS 110.  5:11.85
5.    Carson Cox Fr Davis HS 115.  5:13.04
6.    Owen Mitchell So Pleasant Grove HS 117.  5:13.89
7.    Adam Hedquist Fr Davis HS 120.  5:14.40
8.    Richard Beazer Fr Stansbury High School 122.  5:15.28
9.    Tyler Woods So Olympus HS 123.  5:15.77
10.    Kenneth Merrell So Maple Mountain HS 127.  5:16.11
11.    Devin Jaster So Davis HS 130.  5:16.60
12.    Josh Evans Sr Payson HS 132.  5:17.21
13.    Dan Rasmuson So Westlake HS 133.  5:17.69
14.    Nate Hales Jr Davis HS 148.  5:22.79
15.    Wesley Stone Jr Salem Hills HS 151.  5:23.54
16.    Jacob Robbins Fr Westlake HS 154.  5:24.07
17.    Dallin Kitchen So Davis HS 155.  5:24.10
18.    Ryan Rummens 7 Utah Track Club 157.  5:24.99
19.    Austin Pace Jr Richfield HS 159.  5:26.48
20.    Jace Callor So Davis HS 175.  5:32.22
21.    Tyson Datwyler So Davis HS 177.  5:32.79
3+ steps inside line on curve
22.    Mitchell Stone Sr Salem Hills HS 179.  5:33.84
23.    Jacob Liddle Jr Timpanogos HS 198.  5:53.23
DQ    Kalvin Stinger Fr Davis HS DQ  DQ
4-6 steps inside line on curve
DNS    Brigham Knudsen So Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ryan Raff Fr Unattached 52.  4:53.65
2.    Jake Graves Jr Stansbury High School 67.  4:58.06
3.    Kaden Taylor So Woods Cross HS 71.  4:58.52
4.    Christian Barnett Sr Eagles 96.  5:07.76
5.    Josh Wilkinson Jr Davis HS 98.  5:08.00
6.    Konnor McIntire Sr Mountain View HS 101.  5:09.10
7.    Dylan Bryant Fr Stansbury High School 103.  5:09.53
8.    Kobe Mickelson So Lehi HS 111.  5:11.86
9.    Justus Fitzsimmons Sr North Sanpete HS 112.  5:12.00
10.    Carter Norton Fr Eagles 116.  5:13.50
11.    Adam Skelton So Maple Mountain HS 119.  5:14.20
12.    Branson Petty So Davis HS 131.  5:16.76
13.    Joseph Lamb Jr Pleasant Grove HS 134.  5:17.71
14.    Ethan Glover Fr Westlake HS 137.  5:19.33
15.    Brett Christiansen So Woods Cross HS 138.  5:19.76
16.    Dallin Schut So Herriman HS 142.  5:20.54
17.    Reed Muir So Pleasant Grove HS 144.  5:21.32
18.    Jaxton Maez Fr Stansbury High School 149.  5:23.10
3+ steps inside curve
19.    Derek Beus Jr Pleasant Grove HS 163.  5:27.63
20.    Alex Powell Jr Union HS 170.  5:30.68
21.    Jason Boyd So Davis HS 173.  5:30.96


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Adam Wood So Herriman HS 55.  4:55.17
2.    Jake Machuca So Mountain View HS 56.  4:56.40
3.    Connor Kleinman Sr Woods Cross HS 61.  4:57.56
4.    Daniel Harris So Davis HS 66.  4:57.96
5.    Josh Walker Jr Pleasant Grove HS 74.  4:59.34
6.    Aaron Gubler Jr Stansbury High School 76.  5:00.48
7.    Stewart Sheely Sr Lehi HS 78.  5:00.56
8.    Nick Noorda Sr Springville HS 79.  5:00.89
9.    Seth Stromberg Fr Davis HS 80.  5:01.07
10.    Michael Hinckley So Lehi HS 82.  5:01.61
11.    Myles Monsen Sr Maple Mountain HS 88.  5:05.70
12.    Brigham Halverson So Davis HS 90.  5:06.00
13.    Jackson Rayl Sr Davis HS 92.  5:06.79
14.    Brandon Winward Sr Shelley HS-ID 94.  5:07.57
15.    Alex Sutherland Sr Woods Cross HS 99.  5:08.51
16.    Jon Evans Jr Woods Cross HS 100.  5:08.83
17.    Josh Peters So Davis HS 109.  5:11.84
18.    Jacob Rowley So Olympus HS 118.  5:14.05
19.    Geoffrey Campbell Sr Provo HS 121.  5:14.93
20.    Nick Dastrup Sr Richfield HS 125.  5:15.95
21.    Chase Barrow Jr Shelley HS-ID 128.  5:16.32


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kelton Johnson So Davis HS 40.  4:49.54
2.    Collin Morrison So Unattached 53.  4:53.76
3.    Josh Christiansen So Davis HS 57.  4:56.76
4.    Tyson McKeon Sr Stansbury High School 60.  4:57.43
5.    McKay Treadwell So Davis HS 62.  4:57.64
6.    Price Walker Jr Pleasant Grove HS 69.  4:58.48
7.    Solomon Twitchell Sr Davis HS 70.  4:58.48
8.    Tyler Mortensen Jr Westlake HS 73.  4:59.32
9.    Riley Haag-Roeger Sr Timpanogos HS 86.  5:04.79
10.    Nathan Chesnut Jr Salem Hills HS 89.  5:05.83
11.    Read Hadfield Jr Alta HS 95.  5:07.69
12.    Jakob Bates So East HS 97.  5:07.97
13.    Davis Johnson Sr Woods Cross HS 102.  5:09.19
14.    Thomas Pickford So Provo HS 104.  5:10.12
15.    Ben Orton Sr Westlake HS 106.  5:10.80
16.    Alex Knight Jr Timpanogos HS 108.  5:11.56
17.    Steiner Jordan Jr Olympus HS 124.  5:15.92
18.    Nathan Winward Jr Provo HS 146.  5:21.93
19.    Caleb Dayley Jr Timpanogos HS 147.  5:21.99
20.    Carl Peel So North Sanpete HS 152.  5:23.66
21.    Andreas Lehmann So Provo HS 158.  5:25.67
22.    Logan Neale Jr Wasatch Academy 162.  5:27.37
DNS    Cameron Houston Sr Stansbury High School DNS  DNS


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 8
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kyle Rummens So Woods Cross HS 21.  4:43.98
2.    Piercen Maez Jr Stansbury High School 24.  4:45.71
3.    Ethan Field Jr Sky View HS 29.  4:47.11
4.    Thomas Heaps So Lehi HS 30.  4:47.16
5.    Eric Lambert So Cedar HS 31.  4:47.25
6.    Zach Wilde Sr Davis HS 38.  4:48.99
7.    Teron Tucker Jr Woods Cross HS 41.  4:50.18
8.    Wes Miller Sr Park City HS 43.  4:50.69
9.    Mitch Perry Sr Davis HS 48.  4:52.28
10.    Haydon Cooper So Maple Mountain HS 50.  4:53.03
11.    Paul Kidd Sr Westlake HS 54.  4:55.07
12.    Corey Mines Sr Westlake HS 58.  4:57.03
13.    Brantson Wayman Jr Westlake HS 59.  4:57.20
14.    Brandon Peters Sr Davis HS 64.  4:57.78
15.    Britton Porter Jr Davis HS 68.  4:58.37
16.    Adam Aposhian Sr Davis HS 72.  4:58.59
17.    Josh Call Jr Westlake HS 83.  5:02.35
18.    Gab Prettypaint Jr Timpanogos HS 93.  5:07.40
19.    Eantum Franco So Wasatch HS 113.  5:12.37
20.    Clint Flinders Sr Provo HS 114.  5:12.88
21.    Josh Ericksen Fr Lone Peak HS 136.  5:18.58
22.    Russell Ji So Lone Peak HS 153.  5:23.70
23.    Spencer King So Unattached 161.  5:27.34
24.    Steven Boggess So Lone Peak HS 176.  5:32.32
DQ    Justin Hartshorn Fr Lone Peak HS DQ  DQ
3+ steps on inside line on curve


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 9
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Max Spence So Olympus HS 8.  4:36.29
2.    Andrew Rummens Sr Woods Cross HS 10.  4:37.10
3.    Jaden Torgerson Sr Stansbury High School 11.  4:38.48
4.    Jacob Warner Sr Lone Peak HS 14.  4:40.81
5.    Bryce Ferguson Jr Davis HS 16.  4:41.33
6.    Adam Jensen Jr Lone Peak HS 17.  4:41.80
7.    Frasier Williamson So Davis HS 18.  4:42.14
8.    Will Handley Jr Timpanogos HS 20.  4:43.41
9.    Connor Arnell Jr Lehi HS 22.  4:44.07
10.    Cameron Robison Sr Provo HS 23.  4:44.29
11.    Chris Rushing Sr East HS 25.  4:45.76
12.    Chris Hughes Jr Woods Cross HS 26.  4:46.01
13.    Koy Moore Sr Timpanogos HS 28.  4:46.64
14.    Daniel Tumblin Jr Davis HS 32.  4:47.36
15.    Cameron Benson Jr Timpanogos HS 35.  4:47.60
16.    Morgan Hunter Sr Provo HS 36.  4:48.23
17.    Mark Crandall Jr Shelley HS-ID 37.  4:48.76
18.    Zac Slater Sr Pleasant Grove HS 39.  4:49.07
19.    Spencer Palmer Sr Pleasant Grove HS 44.  4:51.06
20.    Chantz Lund Sr Unattached 45.  4:51.12
21.    Jamison Wilkes Jr Lone Peak HS 46.  4:51.13
22.    Thomas Odell Jr Olympus HS 47.  4:52.14
23.    Jacob Chase Sr American Fork HS 49.  4:53.02
24.    Domeniko Ardadi Sr Olympus HS 65.  4:57.81
25.    Pablo Galante Sr Provo HS 75.  4:59.41


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals

Section 10
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Josh Ward Sr Davis HS 1.  4:27.03
2.    Logan MacKay Jr Davis HS 2.  4:27.74
3.    Garek Bielaczyc Jr East HS 3.  4:28.39
4.    McKay Johns So American Fork HS 4.  4:31.04
5.    Taylor Dillon Sr Woods Cross HS 5.  4:32.80
6.    Camren Todd So Davis HS 7.  4:35.78
7.    Bo Farrer Sr Timpanogos HS 9.  4:36.76
running inside curb to gain advantage; multiple steps
8.    Haden Penrod So Springville HS 12.  4:38.53
9.    Trey Trusty Sr Westlake HS 13.  4:39.60
10.    Brayden Allsop Sr Timpanogos HS 15.  4:41.03
11.    Joe Benson So Timpanogos HS 19.  4:43.07
12.    Austin Stewart Jr Shelley HS-ID 27.  4:46.08
13.    Stephen Robbins Sr Westlake HS 33.  4:47.37
14.    Colton Rimann Jr Davis HS 34.  4:47.47
15.    Blake Bennion Sr Alta HS 51.  4:53.48
16.    Connor Hoopes Sr American Fork HS 77.  5:00.49


Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time 

1.    Josh Ward Sr Davis HS S10 -1. 4:27.03
2.    Logan MacKay Jr Davis HS S10 -2. 4:27.74
3.    Garek Bielaczyc Jr East HS S10 -3. 4:28.39
4.    McKay Johns So American Fork HS S10 -4. 4:31.04
5.    Taylor Dillon Sr Woods Cross HS S10 -5. 4:32.80
6.    Adam Haynes Jr Bingham HS S1 -1. 4:35.48
7.    Camren Todd So Davis HS S10 -6. 4:35.78
8.    Max Spence So Olympus HS S9 -1. 4:36.29
9.    Bo Farrer Sr Timpanogos HS S10 -7. 4:36.76
running inside curb to gain advantage; multiple steps
10.    Andrew Rummens Sr Woods Cross HS S9 -2. 4:37.10
11.    Jaden Torgerson Sr Stansbury High School S9 -3. 4:38.48
12.    Haden Penrod So Springville HS S10 -8. 4:38.53
13.    Trey Trusty Sr Westlake HS S10 -9. 4:39.60
14.    Jacob Warner Sr Lone Peak HS S9 -4. 4:40.81
15.    Brayden Allsop Sr Timpanogos HS S10 -10. 4:41.03
16.    Bryce Ferguson Jr Davis HS S9 -5. 4:41.33
17.    Adam Jensen Jr Lone Peak HS S9 -6. 4:41.80
18.    Frasier Williamson So Davis HS S9 -7. 4:42.14
19.    Joe Benson So Timpanogos HS S10 -11. 4:43.07
20.    Will Handley Jr Timpanogos HS S9 -8. 4:43.41
21.    Kyle Rummens So Woods Cross HS S8 -1. 4:43.98
22.    Connor Arnell Jr Lehi HS S9 -9. 4:44.07
23.    Cameron Robison Sr Provo HS S9 -10. 4:44.29
24.    Piercen Maez Jr Stansbury High School S8 -2. 4:45.71
25.    Chris Rushing Sr East HS S9 -11. 4:45.76
26.    Chris Hughes Jr Woods Cross HS S9 -12. 4:46.01
27.    Austin Stewart Jr Shelley HS-ID S10 -12. 4:46.08
28.    Koy Moore Sr Timpanogos HS S9 -13. 4:46.64
29.    Ethan Field Jr Sky View HS S8 -3. 4:47.11
30.    Thomas Heaps So Lehi HS S8 -4. 4:47.16
31.    Eric Lambert So Cedar HS S8 -5. 4:47.25
32.    Daniel Tumblin Jr Davis HS S9 -14. 4:47.36
33.    Stephen Robbins Sr Westlake HS S10 -13. 4:47.37
34.    Colton Rimann Jr Davis HS S10 -14. 4:47.47
35.    Cameron Benson Jr Timpanogos HS S9 -15. 4:47.60
36.    Morgan Hunter Sr Provo HS S9 -16. 4:48.23
37.    Mark Crandall Jr Shelley HS-ID S9 -17. 4:48.76
38.    Zach Wilde Sr Davis HS S8 -6. 4:48.99
39.    Zac Slater Sr Pleasant Grove HS S9 -18. 4:49.07
40.    Kelton Johnson So Davis HS S7 -1. 4:49.54
41.    Teron Tucker Jr Woods Cross HS S8 -7. 4:50.18
42.    Max Bailey Jr Bingham HS S1 -2. 4:50.22
43.    Wes Miller Sr Park City HS S8 -8. 4:50.69
44.    Spencer Palmer Sr Pleasant Grove HS S9 -19. 4:51.06
45.    Chantz Lund Sr Unattached S9 -20. 4:51.12
46.    Jamison Wilkes Jr Lone Peak HS S9 -21. 4:51.13
47.    Thomas Odell Jr Olympus HS S9 -22. 4:52.14
48.    Mitch Perry Sr Davis HS S8 -9. 4:52.28
49.    Jacob Chase Sr American Fork HS S9 -23. 4:53.02
50.    Haydon Cooper So Maple Mountain HS S8 -10. 4:53.03
51.    Blake Bennion Sr Alta HS S10 -15. 4:53.48
52.    Ryan Raff Fr Unattached S5 -1. 4:53.65
53.    Collin Morrison So Unattached S7 -2. 4:53.76
54.    Paul Kidd Sr Westlake HS S8 -11. 4:55.07
55.    Adam Wood So Herriman HS S6 -1. 4:55.17
56.    Jake Machuca So Mountain View HS S6 -2. 4:56.40
57.    Josh Christiansen So Davis HS S7 -3. 4:56.76
58.    Corey Mines Sr Westlake HS S8 -12. 4:57.03
59.    Brantson Wayman Jr Westlake HS S8 -13. 4:57.20
60.    Tyson McKeon Sr Stansbury High School S7 -4. 4:57.43
61.    Connor Kleinman Sr Woods Cross HS S6 -3. 4:57.56
62.    McKay Treadwell So Davis HS S7 -5. 4:57.64
63.    Jason Manning Jr Unattached S1 -3. 4:57.65
64.    Brandon Peters Sr Davis HS S8 -14. 4:57.78
65.    Domeniko Ardadi Sr Olympus HS S9 -24. 4:57.81
66.    Daniel Harris So Davis HS S6 -4. 4:57.96
67.    Jake Graves Jr Stansbury High School S5 -2. 4:58.06
68.    Britton Porter Jr Davis HS S8 -15. 4:58.37
69.    Price Walker Jr Pleasant Grove HS S7 -6. 4:58.48
70.    Solomon Twitchell Sr Davis HS S7 -7. 4:58.48
71.    Kaden Taylor So Woods Cross HS S5 -3. 4:58.52
72.    Adam Aposhian Sr Davis HS S8 -16. 4:58.59
73.    Tyler Mortensen Jr Westlake HS S7 -8. 4:59.32
74.    Josh Walker Jr Pleasant Grove HS S6 -5. 4:59.34
75.    Pablo Galante Sr Provo HS S9 -25. 4:59.41
76.    Aaron Gubler Jr Stansbury High School S6 -6. 5:00.48
77.    Connor Hoopes Sr American Fork HS S10 -16. 5:00.49
78.    Stewart Sheely Sr Lehi HS S6 -7. 5:00.56
79.    Nick Noorda Sr Springville HS S6 -8. 5:00.89
80.    Seth Stromberg Fr Davis HS S6 -9. 5:01.07
81.    Caleb Brown Jr Herriman HS S1 -4. 5:01.25
82.    Michael Hinckley So Lehi HS S6 -10. 5:01.61
83.    Josh Call Jr Westlake HS S8 -17. 5:02.35
84.    Mason Walk Jr Uintah HS S4 -1. 5:04.29
85.    Nate Wilde Fr Davis HS S4 -2. 5:04.65
86.    Riley Haag-Roeger Sr Timpanogos HS S7 -9. 5:04.79
87.    Matt Ward So Davis HS S1 -5. 5:05.65
88.    Myles Monsen Sr Maple Mountain HS S6 -11. 5:05.70
89.    Nathan Chesnut Jr Salem Hills HS S7 -10. 5:05.83
90.    Brigham Halverson So Davis HS S6 -12. 5:06.00
91.    Aidan Tribett Sr Salem Hills HS S4 -3. 5:06.57
92.    Jackson Rayl Sr Davis HS S6 -13. 5:06.79
93.    Gab Prettypaint Jr Timpanogos HS S8 -18. 5:07.40
94.    Brandon Winward Sr Shelley HS-ID S6 -14. 5:07.57
95.    Read Hadfield Jr Alta HS S7 -11. 5:07.69
96.    Christian Barnett Sr Eagles S5 -4. 5:07.76
97.    Jakob Bates So East HS S7 -12. 5:07.97
98.    Josh Wilkinson Jr Davis HS S5 -5. 5:08.00
99.    Alex Sutherland Sr Woods Cross HS S6 -15. 5:08.51
100.    Jon Evans Jr Woods Cross HS S6 -16. 5:08.83
101.    Konnor McIntire Sr Mountain View HS S5 -6. 5:09.10
102.    Davis Johnson Sr Woods Cross HS S7 -13. 5:09.19
103.    Dylan Bryant Fr Stansbury High School S5 -7. 5:09.53
104.    Thomas Pickford So Provo HS S7 -14. 5:10.12
105.    Tanner Webb So Herriman HS S1 -6. 5:10.54
106.    Ben Orton Sr Westlake HS S7 -15. 5:10.80
107.    Garrett Esplin Sr Payson HS S3 -1. 5:11.37
108.    Alex Knight Jr Timpanogos HS S7 -16. 5:11.56
109.    Josh Peters So Davis HS S6 -17. 5:11.84
110.    Joseph Stone Jr Woods Cross HS S4 -4. 5:11.85
111.    Kobe Mickelson So Lehi HS S5 -8. 5:11.86
112.    Justus Fitzsimmons Sr North Sanpete HS S5 -9. 5:12.00
113.    Eantum Franco So Wasatch HS S8 -19. 5:12.37
114.    Clint Flinders Sr Provo HS S8 -20. 5:12.88
115.    Carson Cox Fr Davis HS S4 -5. 5:13.04
116.    Carter Norton Fr Eagles S5 -10. 5:13.50
117.    Owen Mitchell So Pleasant Grove HS S4 -6. 5:13.89
118.    Jacob Rowley So Olympus HS S6 -18. 5:14.05
119.    Adam Skelton So Maple Mountain HS S5 -11. 5:14.20
120.    Adam Hedquist Fr Davis HS S4 -7. 5:14.40
121.    Geoffrey Campbell Sr Provo HS S6 -19. 5:14.93
122.    Richard Beazer Fr Stansbury High School S4 -8. 5:15.28
123.    Tyler Woods So Olympus HS S4 -9. 5:15.77
124.    Steiner Jordan Jr Olympus HS S7 -17. 5:15.92
125.    Nick Dastrup Sr Richfield HS S6 -20. 5:15.95
126.    Spencer Roth Fr Herriman HS S1 -7. 5:16.10
127.    Kenneth Merrell So Maple Mountain HS S4 -10. 5:16.11
128.    Chase Barrow Jr Shelley HS-ID S6 -21. 5:16.32
129.    Josh Ornelas So Springville HS S3 -2. 5:16.33
130.    Devin Jaster So Davis HS S4 -11. 5:16.60
131.    Branson Petty So Davis HS S5 -12. 5:16.76
132.    Josh Evans Sr Payson HS S4 -12. 5:17.21
133.    Dan Rasmuson So Westlake HS S4 -13. 5:17.69
134.    Joseph Lamb Jr Pleasant Grove HS S5 -13. 5:17.71
135.    Paul Young So Springville HS S3 -3. 5:17.94
136.    Josh Ericksen Fr Lone Peak HS S8 -21. 5:18.58
137.    Ethan Glover Fr Westlake HS S5 -14. 5:19.33
138.    Brett Christiansen So Woods Cross HS S5 -15. 5:19.76
139.    Scott Sutherland So Maple Mountain HS S3 -4. 5:19.86
140.    Joe Barney So Herriman HS S1 -8. 5:20.20
141.    Jacob Hansen Fr Woods Cross HS S3 -5. 5:20.32
142.    Dallin Schut So Herriman HS S5 -16. 5:20.54
143.    Kao Rymer Jr Woods Cross HS S3 -6. 5:21.25
144.    Reed Muir So Pleasant Grove HS S5 -17. 5:21.32
145.    Jared Slye So Pleasant Grove HS S3 -7. 5:21.86
146.    Nathan Winward Jr Provo HS S7 -18. 5:21.93
147.    Caleb Dayley Jr Timpanogos HS S7 -19. 5:21.99
148.    Nate Hales Jr Davis HS S4 -14. 5:22.79
149.    Jaxton Maez Fr Stansbury High School S5 -18. 5:23.10
3+ steps inside curve
150.    Benjamin Young Jr Bingham HS S1 -9. 5:23.53
151.    Wesley Stone Jr Salem Hills HS S4 -15. 5:23.54
152.    Carl Peel So North Sanpete HS S7 -20. 5:23.66
153.    Russell Ji So Lone Peak HS S8 -22. 5:23.70
154.    Jacob Robbins Fr Westlake HS S4 -16. 5:24.07
155.    Dallin Kitchen So Davis HS S4 -17. 5:24.10
156.    Eric Cooper So Wasatch HS S3 -8. 5:24.27
157.    Ryan Rummens 7 Utah Track Club S4 -18. 5:24.99
158.    Andreas Lehmann So Provo HS S7 -21. 5:25.67
159.    Austin Pace Jr Richfield HS S4 -19. 5:26.48
160.    Niles Johnson Jr Provo HS S3 -9. 5:27.26
161.    Spencer King So Unattached S8 -23. 5:27.34
162.    Logan Neale Jr Wasatch Academy S7 -22. 5:27.37
163.    Derek Beus Jr Pleasant Grove HS S5 -19. 5:27.63
164.    Levi Timothy So Herriman HS S1 -10. 5:28.02
165.    Tucker Brown So Payson HS S3 -10. 5:28.52
166.    Alex Johnson Jr Olympus HS S3 -11. 5:28.62
167.    Jacob Kuhn Fr Olympus HS S3 -12. 5:29.13
168.    Matt Roberts Sr Woods Cross HS S3 -13. 5:30.00
169.    Caden Coleman So Woods Cross HS S3 -14. 5:30.10
170.    Alex Powell Jr Union HS S5 -20. 5:30.68
171.    Brandon Christensen So Davis HS S3 -15. 5:30.70
172.    Korey Kenison Sr Unattached S1 -11. 5:30.91
173.    Jason Boyd So Davis HS S5 -21. 5:30.96
174.    Riley Eastmond So Lehi HS S1 -12. 5:31.41
175.    Jace Callor So Davis HS S4 -20. 5:32.22
176.    Steven Boggess So Lone Peak HS S8 -24. 5:32.32
177.    Tyson Datwyler So Davis HS S4 -21. 5:32.79
3+ steps inside line on curve
178.    Jacob Cheever So Unattached S1 -13. 5:33.79
179.    Mitchell Stone Sr Salem Hills HS S4 -22. 5:33.84
180.    Kaden Nissen So Springville HS S2 -1. 5:34.96
181.    Paul Babcock So Olympus HS S2 -2. 5:35.76
182.    Jake Monsen Sr Maple Mountain HS S2 -3. 5:36.70
183.    Spencer Coleman Sr Woods Cross HS S3 -16. 5:36.80
184.    Ali Ashtawy Fr Pleasant Grove HS S3 -17. 5:37.72
185.    Christopher Rains Fr Bingham HS S1 -14. 5:39.16
186.    David Loveland Sr Juab HS S2 -4. 5:39.75
187.    Jonathan Croft Fr Hillcrest HS S1 -15. 5:40.18
188.    Karson Hugie So Davis HS S3 -18. 5:42.22
189.    Tyler Penrod So Pleasant Grove HS S3 -19. 5:42.74
190.    Kaleb Stinger So Davis HS S3 -20. 5:43.19
191.    Luke Cobabe So Hillcrest HS S1 -16. 5:46.53
192.    Landon Wheeler So Davis HS S3 -21. 5:46.74
193.    Brad Platt Jr Woods Cross HS S3 -22. 5:47.13
194.    Bryson Owen Jr Unattached S2 -5. 5:47.85
195.    Koleton Murray So Maple Mountain HS S2 -6. 5:48.28
196.    Ethan Akana So Westlake HS S2 -7. 5:49.23
197.    Stanley Robison Fr Provo HS S3 -23. 5:50.86
198.    Jacob Liddle Jr Timpanogos HS S4 -23. 5:53.23
199.    Matt Jensen So Springville HS S2 -8. 5:54.27
200.    Nathan Merrill So Springville HS S3 -24. 5:54.52
201.    Bryan Beard So Richfield HS S2 -9. 5:55.19
202.    Wade Palmer Fr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -10. 5:56.01
203.    Britton Buchanan Jr Olympus HS S2 -11. 5:57.34
204.    Elijah Williamson 8 Davis HS S2 -12. 5:58.46
205.    John Andersen Fr Shelley HS-ID S2 -13. 6:01.37
206.    McKay Lindow Fr North Sanpete HS S2 -14. 6:01.73
207.    Preston Stobert Fr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -15. 6:03.39
208.    Jolo Guevara Sr Woods Cross HS S2 -16. 6:04.03
209.    Michael Elmer Fr Provo HS S2 -17. 6:04.27
210.    Diwas Gautam So East HS S2 -18. 6:04.77
211.    Shawn Christiansen Sr Woods Cross HS S2 -19. 6:05.77
212.    Steven Burdette Jr Westlake HS S2 -20. 6:06.58
213.    Jeremy Lewis So Maple Mountain HS S1 -17. 6:08.09
214.    Hunter Welsh So Woods Cross HS S2 -21. 6:12.30
215.    Jonah Taylor So Davis HS S2 -22. 6:15.62
216.    Elijah Spanheimer So Salem Hills HS S1 -18. 6:15.81
217.    Dayton Underwood Unattached S1 -19. 6:17.55
218.    Landon Evans So Maple Mountain HS S1 -20. 6:33.99
219.    Parker Murray Sr Woods Cross HS S3 -25. 6:39.48
220.    Spencer Farley So Woods Cross HS S2 -23. 6:47.70
221.    Luke Riddle So Pleasant Grove HS S1 -21. 6:56.55
222.    Kendric Young Jr Davis HS S1 -22. 6:56.56
223.    Tanner Bilton So Davis HS S2 -24. 7:01.51
DNF    Brayden Butler Fr Wasatch Academy S1 -DNF DNF
DQ    Kalvin Stinger Fr Davis HS S4 -DQ DQ
4-6 steps inside line on curve
DQ    Connor Baird Fr Wasatch HS S1 -DQ DQ
Lane violation, 4 steps inside line
DQ    Justin Hartshorn Fr Lone Peak HS S8 -DQ DQ
3+ steps on inside line on curve
DNS    Anthony Call Sr Westlake HS S1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jake Miller So Davis HS S2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Brigham Knudsen So Timpanogos HS S4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cameron Houston Sr Stansbury High School S7 -DNS DNS


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Yvette Lazarte So Salem Hills HS 14.  10.99
2.    Jamie Bawden So Manti HS 24.  11.42


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Emma Thatcher Jr Davis HS 12.  10.97
2.    Sierra Anderson Jr Unattached 13.  10.98
3.    Hannah Stoddard Sr Gold Medal Athletics 19.  11.31


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ruby Jane Matthewson So Davis HS 18.  11.17
2.    Adalyn Nicholls Jr Bingham HS 23.  11.37
3.    Brenna Jeffs Jr Gold Medal Athletics 26.  11.62


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Gabby Royle Jr Stansbury High School 22.  11.36
2.    Lindsay Shimanek Jr Timpanogos HS 25.  11.47
3.    Megan Merrill Fr Bingham HS 31.  12.65


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Abbey Horrocks Jr Bingham HS 6.  10.14 q
2.    Ryan Denison Sr Maple Mountain HS 20.  11.36
3.    Tiahna Cipriano Sr Davis HS 21.  11.36


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Genna Murray Sr Springville HS 2.  9.88 q
2.    Aspen Drecksel Jr Bingham HS 7.  10.16 q
3.    Renee Swapp Sr Springville HS 32.  12.83


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Paige Young So Orem HS 4.  9.96 q
2.    Andrea Brown Jr Bingham HS 10.  10.71
3.    L. Grace Cobabe Fr Mercury Track Club 16.  11.06


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 8
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Chandler Biedermann So Mercury Track Club 3.  9.94 q
2.    Shambrea Ogden So Riverton HS 17.  11.07
3.    Makenna Swapp Sr Springville HS 28.  11.81


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 9
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Rebecca Opoulos Sr Manti HS 8.  10.58 q
2.    Nicole Day So North Sanpete HS 29.  11.82
3.    Cora Smith So Davis HS 30.  11.89


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 10
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jordan Barnett Sr Davis HS 5.  10.14 q
2.    Kinlee Dimond Jr Davis HS 33.  12.93
DNS    Sarah Drinkall Fr Woods Cross HS DNS  DNS


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 11
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Olivia Richards Sr Davis HS 9.  10.67 q
2.    Emily Johnston So Hillcrest HS 27.  11.69
3.    Colleen Mills So Davis HS 34.  13.98


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 12
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Britten Duerden Sr Morgan HS 1.  9.70 q
2.    Melisa Reid Sr Pleasant Grove HS 11.  10.78
3.    Sienna Hamilton Jr Herriman HS 15.  11.01


Girl's 60M Hurdles Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Britten Duerden Sr Morgan HS H12 -1. 9.70 q
2.    Genna Murray Sr Springville HS H6 -1. 9.88 q
3.    Chandler Biedermann So Mercury Track Club H8 -1. 9.94 q
4.    Paige Young So Orem HS H7 -1. 9.96 q
5.    Jordan Barnett Sr Davis HS H10 -1. 10.14 q
6.    Abbey Horrocks Jr Bingham HS H5 -1. 10.14 q
7.    Aspen Drecksel Jr Bingham HS H6 -2. 10.16 q
8.    Rebecca Opoulos Sr Manti HS H9 -1. 10.58 q
9.    Olivia Richards Sr Davis HS H11 -1. 10.67 q
10.    Andrea Brown Jr Bingham HS H7 -2. 10.71
11.    Melisa Reid Sr Pleasant Grove HS H12 -2. 10.78
12.    Emma Thatcher Jr Davis HS H2 -1. 10.97
13.    Sierra Anderson Jr Unattached H2 -2. 10.98
14.    Yvette Lazarte So Salem Hills HS H1 -1. 10.99
15.    Sienna Hamilton Jr Herriman HS H12 -3. 11.01
16.    L. Grace Cobabe Fr Mercury Track Club H7 -3. 11.06
17.    Shambrea Ogden So Riverton HS H8 -2. 11.07
18.    Ruby Jane Matthewson So Davis HS H3 -1. 11.17
19.    Hannah Stoddard Sr Gold Medal Athletics H2 -3. 11.31
20.    Ryan Denison Sr Maple Mountain HS H5 -2. 11.36
21.    Tiahna Cipriano Sr Davis HS H5 -3. 11.36
22.    Gabby Royle Jr Stansbury High School H4 -1. 11.36
23.    Adalyn Nicholls Jr Bingham HS H3 -2. 11.37
24.    Jamie Bawden So Manti HS H1 -2. 11.42
25.    Lindsay Shimanek Jr Timpanogos HS H4 -2. 11.47
26.    Brenna Jeffs Jr Gold Medal Athletics H3 -3. 11.62
27.    Emily Johnston So Hillcrest HS H11 -2. 11.69
28.    Makenna Swapp Sr Springville HS H8 -3. 11.81
29.    Nicole Day So North Sanpete HS H9 -2. 11.82
30.    Cora Smith So Davis HS H9 -3. 11.89
31.    Megan Merrill Fr Bingham HS H4 -3. 12.65
32.    Renee Swapp Sr Springville HS H6 -3. 12.83
33.    Kinlee Dimond Jr Davis HS H10 -2. 12.93
34.    Colleen Mills So Davis HS H11 -3. 13.98
DNS    Sarah Drinkall Fr Woods Cross HS H10 -DNS DNS


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    James Richardson Sr Bingham HS 5.  9.07 q
2.    Taylor Southwick Jr Davis HS 9.  9.45 q
3.    Keaton Walker Jr Mercury Track Club 20.  10.72


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    McGyver Clark Jr Davis HS 10.  9.49
2.    Nolan Borzoni Sr Bingham HS 11.  9.62
3.    Sebastian Wagner Jr Richfield HS 24.  11.08


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ben Godfrey Sr Davis HS 12.  9.72
2.    Logan Hatch Sr Westlake HS 18.  10.54
3.    Jeff Beals Jr Riverton HS 22.  11.01


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Caleb Whitney Sr Desert Hills HS 1.  8.61 q
2.    Chase Whitehead Sr Hillcrest HS 21.  10.89
3.    Dalton Roberts Jr Richfield HS 27.  12.77


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Logan Spackman Sr Unattached 8.  9.27 q
2.    Gavin Harrison Jr Timpanogos HS 16.  10.27
3.    Max Houghton Fr Provo HS 25.  11.16


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 6
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jaron Erickson Jr Davis HS 3.  8.75 q
2.    Spencer Eldridge Jr Juab HS 7.  9.20 q
3.    Jared Coca Jr Provo HS 28.  13.39


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 7
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tyler Lloyd So Jordan HS 6.  9.19 q
2.    Tyler Seeley So Davis HS 13.  9.81
3.    Carter Hardy So Davis HS 26.  11.81


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 8
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Palmer Flood Sr Davis HS 4.  8.99 q
2.    Matthew Christensen So Payson HS 15.  10.02
3.    Nicolas Moyano Sr Payson HS 19.  10.61


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 9
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Zane Farrer Sr Westlake HS 2.  8.62 q
2.    Tyler Herd Jr Mountain View HS 14.  9.91


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats

Heat 10
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ren Robinson Jr Wasatch HS 17.  10.31
2.    Todd Carter So Unattached 23.  11.05


Boy's 60M Hurdles Heats
Top 9 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Caleb Whitney Sr Desert Hills HS H4 -1. 8.61 q
2.    Zane Farrer Sr Westlake HS H9 -1. 8.62 q
3.    Jaron Erickson Jr Davis HS H6 -1. 8.75 q
4.    Palmer Flood Sr Davis HS H8 -1. 8.99 q
5.    James Richardson Sr Bingham HS H1 -1. 9.07 q
6.    Tyler Lloyd So Jordan HS H7 -1. 9.19 q
7.    Spencer Eldridge Jr Juab HS H6 -2. 9.20 q
8.    Logan Spackman Sr Unattached H5 -1. 9.27 q
9.    Taylor Southwick Jr Davis HS H1 -2. 9.45 q
10.    McGyver Clark Jr Davis HS H2 -1. 9.49
11.    Nolan Borzoni Sr Bingham HS H2 -2. 9.62
12.    Ben Godfrey Sr Davis HS H3 -1. 9.72
13.    Tyler Seeley So Davis HS H7 -2. 9.81
14.    Tyler Herd Jr Mountain View HS H9 -2. 9.91
15.    Matthew Christensen So Payson HS H8 -2. 10.02
16.    Gavin Harrison Jr Timpanogos HS H5 -2. 10.27
17.    Ren Robinson Jr Wasatch HS H10 -1. 10.31
18.    Logan Hatch Sr Westlake HS H3 -2. 10.54
19.    Nicolas Moyano Sr Payson HS H8 -3. 10.61
20.    Keaton Walker Jr Mercury Track Club H1 -3. 10.72
21.    Chase Whitehead Sr Hillcrest HS H4 -2. 10.89
22.    Jeff Beals Jr Riverton HS H3 -3. 11.01
23.    Todd Carter So Unattached H10 -2. 11.05
24.    Sebastian Wagner Jr Richfield HS H2 -3. 11.08
25.    Max Houghton Fr Provo HS H5 -3. 11.16
26.    Carter Hardy So Davis HS H7 -3. 11.81
27.    Dalton Roberts Jr Richfield HS H4 -3. 12.77
28.    Jared Coca Jr Provo HS H6 -3. 13.39


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brinn Jensen So Lehi HS 7.  8.30 q
2.    Ashlyn Bradley Sr Salem Hills HS 9.  8.35
3.    Sena Warren So Springville HS 12.  8.36
4.    Adara Chrisensen Fr Unattached 16.  8.45


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kyra Maile So Timpanogos HS 24.  8.51
2.    Amber Edmondson Sr Salem Hills HS 42.  8.83
3.    Sierra Evans Jr Lehi HS 60.  9.21
4.    Alessandra Camargo Jr Lehi HS 84.  10.16


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Rylee Wood So Riverton HS 41.  8.81
2.    Cami Pickett Sr Unattached 49.  9.00
3.    Emma Reeves 7th Orem HS 64.  9.25
DQ    Kyleiah Jones Jr Mercury Track Club DQ  DQ
False Start


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ciara Snapp Jr Springville HS 31.  8.59
2.    Azure Trevino Jr Payson HS 40.  8.81
3.    Ayla Loyd Fr Mercury Track Club 50.  9.02
4.    Hannah Lutze Jr Lehi HS 74.  9.49


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brittney Rounkles Jr Davis HS 26.  8.52
2.    Sienna Hamilton Jr Herriman HS 32.  8.60
3.    Laura Lundenl 8 Mercury Track Club 34.  8.65
4.    Rachel Bailey So Davis HS 82.  10.04


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kaysha Love Jr Unattached 1.  7.87 q
2.    Rebecca Opoulos Sr Manti HS 22.  8.49
3.    Kate Saunders Jr Riverton HS 23.  8.51
4.    Kinlee Dimond Jr Davis HS 87.  10.28


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Sydney Davis Sr Gold Medal Athletics 25.  8.52
2.    Jena Murdock Sr Springville HS 38.  8.79
3.    Kate McIntire Fr Mountain View HS 63.  9.24
4.    Petronella Mansson Jr Davis HS 85.  10.17


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Sara Pontious Sr Maple Mountain HS 35.  8.70
2.    Kea Hancock So Payson HS 53.  9.07
3.    Tamara Meil Jr Davis HS 81.  9.94
DQ    Genna Murray Sr Springville HS DQ  DQ
False Start


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Olivia Richards Sr Davis HS 27.  8.52
2.    Brittany Eatough So Provo HS 29.  8.53
3.    Renee Swapp Sr Springville HS 57.  9.11
4.    Hannah Creery So Manti HS 73.  9.49


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jada Ragin Fr Mercury Track Club 21.  8.48
2.    Susie Eames So Davis HS 46.  8.95
3.    Stephanie Bowles So Manti HS 59.  9.16
4.    Hannah Bartholomew Jr North Sanpete HS 79.  9.72


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Haley Stafford Jr Woods Cross HS 2.  7.98 q
2.    Morgan Tate Sr Woods Cross HS 48.  8.99
3.    McKenna Murphy So North Sanpete HS 70.  9.42
4.    Colleen Mills So Davis HS 86.  10.18


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    BriAnna Gipson Jr Davis HS 10.  8.35
2.    Julia Hunt Fr Cedar HS 14.  8.44
3.    Suzanne Williams Sr Hillcrest HS 52.  9.05
4.    Hally Ross So Eagles 71.  9.43


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 13
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Elise Berning Sr Davis HS 20.  8.48
2.    Racheal Hunt Fr Cedar HS 28.  8.53
3.    Abigail Gold So Timpanogos HS 67.  9.39
4.    Diana Bustamante Fr East HS 91.  10.70


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 14
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Anna Camp Jr Millard HS 17.  8.45
2.    Daphne Reeves Fr Orem HS 18.  8.47
3.    Kaylee Lloyd Fr Cedar HS 69.  9.42
4.    Sophia Cartez Fr East HS 75.  9.54


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 15
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brooklyn Shakespeare So Cedar HS 6.  8.22 q
2.    Lizzy James Jr Gold Medal Athletics 11.  8.36
3.    Makenna Swapp Sr Springville HS 66.  9.32
4.    Haylee Douglas Fr Riverton HS 80.  9.82


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 16
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Teija Rosenberg Sr Springville HS 5.  8.18 q
2.    Shambrea Ogden So Riverton HS 57.  9.11
3.    Makenna Vincent So Westlake HS 88.  10.41
4.    Orion Mayer So East HS 90.  10.69


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 17
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Paige Rasmussen So Gold Medal Athletics 3.  8.09 q
2.    Audun Hill Jr Wasatch HS 29.  8.53
3.    Jamie Bawden So Manti HS 43.  8.86
4.    Cassidy McDougal So Riverton HS 68.  9.40


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 18
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Aleese Flake Jr Maple Mountain HS 44.  8.88
2.    Andrea Brown Jr Bingham HS 55.  9.09
3.    Laurie Orrock Sr Woods Cross HS 56.  9.11
4.    Cora Smith So Davis HS 76.  9.55


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 19
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Mckayla Montgomery Sr Springville HS 8.  8.32 q
2.    Aspen Drecksel Jr Bingham HS 33.  8.62
3.    Kenzie Sagers So Davis HS 45.  8.93
4.    Maia Southwick So Mercury Track Club 65.  9.28


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 20
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Cassidy Pinnock Sr Olympus HS 13.  8.42
2.    Emma Thatcher Jr Davis HS 54.  9.08
3.    Paige Harmon So Mercury Track Club 83.  10.04
4.    Jordyn Gardner Fr Bingham HS 89.  10.56


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 21
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Saiga Collins Jr Unattached 15.  8.45
2.    Abbey Horrocks Jr Bingham HS 36.  8.70
3.    Caroline Pinnock So Olympus HS 51.  9.03
4.    Yvette Lazarte So Salem Hills HS 61.  9.21


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 22
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Hannah Stoddard Sr Gold Medal Athletics 38.  8.79
2.    Sage Allen So Olympus HS 47.  8.96
3.    Chrissy Glasmann Jr Park City HS 62.  9.21


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 23
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Marlee Peterson So Herriman HS 19.  8.47
2.    Sarah Drinkall Fr Woods Cross HS 72.  9.45
3.    Faith Wagstaff Fr Woods Cross HS 78.  9.66


Girl's 60M Heats

Heat 24
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kasia Lawrynowicz Sr Gold Medal Athletics 4.  8.09 q
2.    Leah Anderson So Park City HS 37.  8.75
3.    Megan Merrill Fr Bingham HS 77.  9.65


Girl's 60M Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Kaysha Love Jr Unattached H6 -1. 7.87 q
2.    Haley Stafford Jr Woods Cross HS H11 -1. 7.98 q
3.    Paige Rasmussen So Gold Medal Athletics H17 -1. 8.09 q
4.    Kasia Lawrynowicz Sr Gold Medal Athletics H24 -1. 8.09 q
5.    Teija Rosenberg Sr Springville HS H16 -1. 8.18 q
6.    Brooklyn Shakespeare So Cedar HS H15 -1. 8.22 q
7.    Brinn Jensen So Lehi HS H1 -1. 8.30 q
8.    Mckayla Montgomery Sr Springville HS H19 -1. 8.32 q
9.    Ashlyn Bradley Sr Salem Hills HS H1 -2. 8.35
10.    BriAnna Gipson Jr Davis HS H12 -1. 8.35
11.    Lizzy James Jr Gold Medal Athletics H15 -2. 8.36
12.    Sena Warren So Springville HS H1 -3. 8.36
13.    Cassidy Pinnock Sr Olympus HS H20 -1. 8.42
14.    Julia Hunt Fr Cedar HS H12 -2. 8.44
15.    Saiga Collins Jr Unattached H21 -1. 8.45
16.    Adara Chrisensen Fr Unattached H1 -4. 8.45
17.    Anna Camp Jr Millard HS H14 -1. 8.45
18.    Daphne Reeves Fr Orem HS H14 -2. 8.47
19.    Marlee Peterson So Herriman HS H23 -1. 8.47
20.    Elise Berning Sr Davis HS H13 -1. 8.48
21.    Jada Ragin Fr Mercury Track Club H10 -1. 8.48
22.    Rebecca Opoulos Sr Manti HS H6 -2. 8.49
23.    Kate Saunders Jr Riverton HS H6 -3. 8.51
24.    Kyra Maile So Timpanogos HS H2 -1. 8.51
25.    Sydney Davis Sr Gold Medal Athletics H7 -1. 8.52
26.    Brittney Rounkles Jr Davis HS H5 -1. 8.52
27.    Olivia Richards Sr Davis HS H9 -1. 8.52
28.    Racheal Hunt Fr Cedar HS H13 -2. 8.53
29.    Brittany Eatough So Provo HS H9 -2. 8.53
29.    Audun Hill Jr Wasatch HS H17 -2. 8.53
31.    Ciara Snapp Jr Springville HS H4 -1. 8.59
32.    Sienna Hamilton Jr Herriman HS H5 -2. 8.60
33.    Aspen Drecksel Jr Bingham HS H19 -2. 8.62
34.    Laura Lundenl 8 Mercury Track Club H5 -3. 8.65
35.    Sara Pontious Sr Maple Mountain HS H8 -1. 8.70
36.    Abbey Horrocks Jr Bingham HS H21 -2. 8.70
37.    Leah Anderson So Park City HS H24 -2. 8.75
38.    Jena Murdock Sr Springville HS H7 -2. 8.79
38.    Hannah Stoddard Sr Gold Medal Athletics H22 -1. 8.79
40.    Azure Trevino Jr Payson HS H4 -2. 8.81
41.    Rylee Wood So Riverton HS H3 -1. 8.81
42.    Amber Edmondson Sr Salem Hills HS H2 -2. 8.83
43.    Jamie Bawden So Manti HS H17 -3. 8.86
44.    Aleese Flake Jr Maple Mountain HS H18 -1. 8.88
45.    Kenzie Sagers So Davis HS H19 -3. 8.93
46.    Susie Eames So Davis HS H10 -2. 8.95
47.    Sage Allen So Olympus HS H22 -2. 8.96
48.    Morgan Tate Sr Woods Cross HS H11 -2. 8.99
49.    Cami Pickett Sr Unattached H3 -2. 9.00
50.    Ayla Loyd Fr Mercury Track Club H4 -3. 9.02
51.    Caroline Pinnock So Olympus HS H21 -3. 9.03
52.    Suzanne Williams Sr Hillcrest HS H12 -3. 9.05
53.    Kea Hancock So Payson HS H8 -2. 9.07
54.    Emma Thatcher Jr Davis HS H20 -2. 9.08
55.    Andrea Brown Jr Bingham HS H18 -2. 9.09
56.    Laurie Orrock Sr Woods Cross HS H18 -3. 9.11
57.    Renee Swapp Sr Springville HS H9 -3. 9.11
57.    Shambrea Ogden So Riverton HS H16 -2. 9.11
59.    Stephanie Bowles So Manti HS H10 -3. 9.16
60.    Sierra Evans Jr Lehi HS H2 -3. 9.21
61.    Yvette Lazarte So Salem Hills HS H21 -4. 9.21
62.    Chrissy Glasmann Jr Park City HS H22 -3. 9.21
63.    Kate McIntire Fr Mountain View HS H7 -3. 9.24
64.    Emma Reeves 7th Orem HS H3 -3. 9.25
65.    Maia Southwick So Mercury Track Club H19 -4. 9.28
66.    Makenna Swapp Sr Springville HS H15 -3. 9.32
67.    Abigail Gold So Timpanogos HS H13 -3. 9.39
68.    Cassidy McDougal So Riverton HS H17 -4. 9.40
69.    Kaylee Lloyd Fr Cedar HS H14 -3. 9.42
70.    McKenna Murphy So North Sanpete HS H11 -3. 9.42
71.    Hally Ross So Eagles H12 -4. 9.43
72.    Sarah Drinkall Fr Woods Cross HS H23 -2. 9.45
73.    Hannah Creery So Manti HS H9 -4. 9.49
74.    Hannah Lutze Jr Lehi HS H4 -4. 9.49
75.    Sophia Cartez Fr East HS H14 -4. 9.54
76.    Cora Smith So Davis HS H18 -4. 9.55
77.    Megan Merrill Fr Bingham HS H24 -3. 9.65
78.    Faith Wagstaff Fr Woods Cross HS H23 -3. 9.66
79.    Hannah Bartholomew Jr North Sanpete HS H10 -4. 9.72
80.    Haylee Douglas Fr Riverton HS H15 -4. 9.82
81.    Tamara Meil Jr Davis HS H8 -3. 9.94
82.    Rachel Bailey So Davis HS H5 -4. 10.04
83.    Paige Harmon So Mercury Track Club H20 -3. 10.04
84.    Alessandra Camargo Jr Lehi HS H2 -4. 10.16
85.    Petronella Mansson Jr Davis HS H7 -4. 10.17
86.    Colleen Mills So Davis HS H11 -4. 10.18
87.    Kinlee Dimond Jr Davis HS H6 -4. 10.28
88.    Makenna Vincent So Westlake HS H16 -3. 10.41
89.    Jordyn Gardner Fr Bingham HS H20 -4. 10.56
90.    Orion Mayer So East HS H16 -4. 10.69
91.    Diana Bustamante Fr East HS H13 -4. 10.70
DQ    Genna Murray Sr Springville HS H8 -DQ DQ
False Start
DQ    Kyleiah Jones Jr Mercury Track Club H3 -DQ DQ
False Start


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    David Reid Sr Maple Mountain HS 34.  7.57
2.    Jaky Blad Sr Riverton HS 40.  7.63
3.    Briggs Jensen Sr Lehi HS 66.  7.91
4.    Dalton Peterson Sr Lehi HS 68.  7.93


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Gabe Hamideh Jr Jordan HS 42.  7.64
2.    Bryce Morgan Sr Lehi HS 54.  7.77
3.    Isaac Mortensen So Riverton HS 57.  7.80
4.    Branden Fullmer Sr American Fork HS 72.  7.97


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Riley Stringham So Davis HS 24.  7.49
2.    Alex Garteh So East HS 26.  7.52
3.    Rollin Sutherin Jr Shelley HS-ID 58.  7.80
4.    Todd Carter So Unattached 90.  8.41


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Braxton Knapp Sr Woods Cross HS 23.  7.48
2.    Sean McQueen Jr Springville HS 69.  7.94
3.    Aedan Glover Mercury Track Club 96.  8.51
4.    Gerrit Smith So Lehi HS 97.  8.59


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Peter Kim Sr Hillcrest HS 38.  7.62
2.    Bryson Tanner Jr Payson HS 41.  7.64
3.    Bryce Nelson Jr Springville HS 60.  7.83
4.    Davin Olsen Fr Bingham HS 63.  7.85


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jackson McChesney So Lone Peak HS 5.  7.13 q
2.    Brandon Kinsey Sr Woods Cross HS 11.  7.32
3.    Parker Jacobsen Sr Riverton HS 44.  7.65
4.    Jace Jones So Payson HS 55.  7.78


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jeffrey TImothy So Jordan HS 36.  7.61
2.    Joey Culas So East HS 43.  7.65
3.    Jermiah Sims So Provo HS 95.  8.47
4.    Gabe McBride So Davis HS 101.  8.67


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Garen Earley Jr Spartan TC 19.  7.43
2.    Marcus Johunson Sr Shelley HS-ID 30.  7.54
3.    Luis Merida So Davis HS 65.  7.89
4.    Jack Niederhauser So Davis HS 88.  8.29


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Smash Lloyd Sr Morgan HS 28.  7.52
2.    Mason Draper So Mercury Track Club 52.  7.76
3.    Shane Ostrom Sr American Fork HS 53.  7.76
4.    Tyler Reich So Davis HS 86.  8.22


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brady Bess Jr South Summit HS 32.  7.56
2.    Jared Flake Sr Maple Mountain HS 46.  7.66
3.    Tyler Hatch Sr Unattached 59.  7.81
4.    Michael Wyler So Davis HS 108.  9.05


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jacob Moffett Jr Davis HS 17.  7.42
2.    Max Brown Fr Jordan HS 49.  7.71
3.    Jared Coca Jr Provo HS 102.  8.69
4.    Moroni Coca Jr Provo HS 105.  8.80


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Chez Stout Sr Morgan HS 15.  7.39
2.    Parker Nettleton Jr Payson HS 35.  7.59
3.    Max Houghton Fr Provo HS 80.  8.12
FS    Spencer Thomas Jr Unattached FS  FS


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 13
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Nate Mower Jr Jordan HS 31.  7.54
2.    Jacob Anderson Sr American Fork HS 50.  7.72
3.    Tim Covington Jr Juab HS 51.  7.74
4.    Julian Hsiang Fr Provo HS 100.  8.66


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 14
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Nick Ashby Sr Gold Medal Athletics 8.  7.25 q
2.    Josh Gardner Jr Davis HS 62.  7.83
3.    Layton Moore Jr Payson HS 74.  8.00
4.    David Moore Sr Provo HS 98.  8.62


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 15
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Austin Gomez So Riverton HS 33.  7.57
2.    Brady Anderson Jr Manti HS 85.  8.19
3.    Michael Wilcox Jr Provo HS 91.  8.41
4.    Samuel Boardman Sr Payson HS 94.  8.45


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 16
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Travis Farley Jr Maple Mountain HS 9.  7.26
2.    Jordan Daw Jr American Fork HS 16.  7.40
3.    Spencer Durrant Jr Woods Cross HS 82.  8.16
4.    Jaiden White Jr Juab HS 110.  9.36


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 17
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Isaac Tillett Jr South Summit HS 6.  7.17 q
2.    Kaleb Kirkpatrick Jr Payson HS 18.  7.42
3.    Cade Hyde Jr Davis HS 60.  7.83
4.    Alma Warren Sr Pleasant Grove HS 103.  8.77


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 18
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Mut Tulow Jr Jordan HS 7.  7.19 q
2.    Matthew Christensen So Payson HS 56.  7.79
3.    Tanner Melior Sr Lehi HS 70.  7.96
4.    Chase Whitehead Sr Hillcrest HS 77.  8.04


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 19
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jordan Goldsberry Sr Davis HS 14.  7.37
2.    Seth Redford Jr Unattached 25.  7.51
3.    James Zhao Sr Hillcrest HS 48.  7.70
4.    Shawn Sung Sr Orem HS 67.  7.93


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 20
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Chase Heiner Sr Gold Medal Athletics 2.  7.10 q
2.    Bradley Earl So Desert Hills HS 39.  7.63
3.    Kayden Stevenson Jr Manti HS 45.  7.66
4.    Kaden Erickson Jr Richfield HS 92.  8.43


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 21
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Junior Tovar Jr Gold Medal Athletics 10.  7.28
2.    Riley Findley Sr Richfield HS 47.  7.68
3.    Tommy Tran So Desert Hills HS 75.  8.01
4.    Mitchell Newkirk Fr Riverton HS 109.  9.23


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 22
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Preston Willey Sr Mercury Track Club 13.  7.34
2.    Sergei Bowen Sr Wasatch HS 37.  7.61
3.    Zach Isaac Jr Woods Cross HS 87.  8.24
4.    Nicholas Cannell So Juab HS 93.  8.45


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 23
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jake Jutkins Fr Mercury Track Club 21.  7.46
2.    Logan Baird Jr Davis HS 73.  7.97
3.    Karson Coker So Wasatch HS 84.  8.18
4.    Trac Tran Fr East HS 107.  8.91


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 24
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ronald Sayles Sr Unattached 3.  7.10 q
2.    Tanner Hermann Fr Desert Hills HS 64.  7.88
3.    Mosiah Murdock So Wasatch HS 89.  8.40
4.    Jo-Jo Freitas So Gold Medal Athletics 106.  8.88


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 25
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    AJ Townsend Jr Jordan HS 22.  7.47
2.    Rhett Shamo Jr Gold Medal Athletics 71.  7.96
3.    Jonathan Rees So Davis HS 79.  8.11
4.    Marvin Ocampo So East HS 83.  8.18


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 26
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Dylan Casady So Herriman HS 27.  7.52
2.    Joseph Taylor Jr Olympus HS 75.  8.01
3.    Joshua Coomans Sr Mercury Track Club 104.  8.77
FS    Andrew Glenn Jr Riverton HS FS  FS


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 27
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Isaac Hammond Sr Mercury Track Club 4.  7.11 q
2.    Daniel Bickel Sr Olympus HS 78.  8.09
3.    Justyn Lea Sr Spanish Fork HS 81.  8.14
4.    Zach Heddens Jr Park City HS 99.  8.65


Boy's 60M Heats

Heat 28
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Chad Artist Sr Logan HS 1.  7.00 q
2.    Chandler Anderson Sr Park City HS 12.  7.33
3.    Tanner Jeffrey So Herriman HS 20.  7.43
4.    James Richardson Sr Bingham HS 29.  7.53


Boy's 60M Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Chad Artist Sr Logan HS H28 -1. 7.00 q
2.    Chase Heiner Sr Gold Medal Athletics H20 -1. 7.10 q
3.    Ronald Sayles Sr Unattached H24 -1. 7.10 q
4.    Isaac Hammond Sr Mercury Track Club H27 -1. 7.11 q
5.    Jackson McChesney So Lone Peak HS H6 -1. 7.13 q
6.    Isaac Tillett Jr South Summit HS H17 -1. 7.17 q
7.    Mut Tulow Jr Jordan HS H18 -1. 7.19 q
8.    Nick Ashby Sr Gold Medal Athletics H14 -1. 7.25 q
9.    Travis Farley Jr Maple Mountain HS H16 -1. 7.26
10.    Junior Tovar Jr Gold Medal Athletics H21 -1. 7.28
11.    Brandon Kinsey Sr Woods Cross HS H6 -2. 7.32
12.    Chandler Anderson Sr Park City HS H28 -2. 7.33
13.    Preston Willey Sr Mercury Track Club H22 -1. 7.34
14.    Jordan Goldsberry Sr Davis HS H19 -1. 7.37
15.    Chez Stout Sr Morgan HS H12 -1. 7.39
16.    Jordan Daw Jr American Fork HS H16 -2. 7.40
17.    Jacob Moffett Jr Davis HS H11 -1. 7.42
18.    Kaleb Kirkpatrick Jr Payson HS H17 -2. 7.42
19.    Garen Earley Jr Spartan TC H8 -1. 7.43
20.    Tanner Jeffrey So Herriman HS H28 -3. 7.43
21.    Jake Jutkins Fr Mercury Track Club H23 -1. 7.46