Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5:07.19 |
|
|
|
#2 meet performance all-time. |
2. |
Courtney
Wayment
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:13.18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lucy
Biles
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:20.86 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kate
Hunter
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sophie
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Miah
Weaver
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:23.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Maddie
Bench
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Maddie
Ball
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tatum
Beard
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kathryn
Cornell
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mary
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:25.83 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Whitney
Rich
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:25.84 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sara
Musselman
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:27.62 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Olivia
Hoj
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Britney
Lund
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lexi
Wright
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:31.70 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Josey
Hedquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:32.73 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Paytin
Drollinger
|
|
So |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
5:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Maggie
Beazer
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
5:34.69 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Cami
Squires
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Haley
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sammy
Hollingsworth
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lexie
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:36.52 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
5:37.81 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Alexis
MacArthur
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kennedy
Powell
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
|
5:40.14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kaitlin
Struthers
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nikki
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Stephanie
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:42.38 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jennette
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
5:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:44.68 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Lizzy
Braby
|
|
Jr |
|
Spartan TC |
|
5:49.99 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Katie
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:52.01 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
McKenzie
Butterfield
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:52.12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Taylor
Viertel
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:53.48 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Anna Kristine
Gunther
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:54.26 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Claire
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:54.36 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Klarissa
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
5:54.86 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Skye
Jeppson
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:54.90 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sydnee
Rayl
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:56.59 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Cheyenne
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:56.66 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Madison
Moffitt
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:57.47 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Katelyn
Field
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
5:58.95 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kaylee
Kenison
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5:59.31 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Haley
Dixon
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
5:59.64 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Kendra
Heath
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Kaitlyn
Datwyler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Monica
Monroy
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Samantha
Austin
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
6:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Haley
Tanne
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Rachel
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Megan
Allart
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
6:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Cassie
Johnsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Katy
Phillippi
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:06.32 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Nicole
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Madeline
English
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Sydney
Zaugg
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:08.20 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Zoe
Hales
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
6:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Michaela
Case
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Malorie
Finch
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Kaitlyn
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
6:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Alex
Tanner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Natalie
Mace
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
6:10.69 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Erin
Jackman
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
6:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Ally
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Amria
Farnsworth
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Linnea
Brady
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:12.69 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Kendelle
Tanne
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:13.79 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Rebekah
Jex
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Kate
Stuart
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Brooklyn
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
6:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Tori
Pinnock
|
|
Jr |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
6:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Elese
Ashworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:15.98 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Sarah
Bell
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Eden
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Addy
Rich
|
|
8 |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:16.78 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Aspen
Neville
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Alyssa
Beehler
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
6:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Sadie
Gunnerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Paige
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Emma
Russell
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:19.37 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Madison
Malmgren
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
6:20.23 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Michelle
Christian
|
|
8 |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Stormy
Watson
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Sarah
Ferrell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Apryl
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:22.60 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Alivia
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
6:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Dani
Christlieb
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Claire
Breiholz
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:23.56 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Malaree
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:23.62 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Whitney
Slater
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:23.64 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Nicole
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:23.86 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Allie
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
6:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Kaylee
Adamson
|
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
|
6:24.73 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Kristine
McCoard
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
6:29.44 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Ashlynn
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:29.70 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Taryn
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:30.43 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Madison
Marrott
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Haley
Bean
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
6:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Kelsie
Westphal
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Brittin
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Caroline
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Clara
Randall
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
6:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Natalie
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
6:33.42 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Aranxha
Sanchez
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6:33.64 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Taylar
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:35.38 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Alyssa
Pickering
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:36.03 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Emma
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:36.81 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Katie
Phipps
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
6:36.84 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Krystal
Wood
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:36.95 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Bekah
Faasavalu
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:38.01 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Olivia
Enyart
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Rilee
Scoresby
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Sam
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:43.69 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Tresa
Venzor
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
6:44.68 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Taya
Hoover
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
6:46.73 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Emily
Payne
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:46.99 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Riley
Benham
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Sarah
Koger
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:48.78 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Selin
Caliskan
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
6:49.94 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Alyssa
Sutton
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
6:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Aylee
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
6:52.55 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Christina
Ceran
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:54.48 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Jematisa
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:54.62 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Kate
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Brittany
Winward
|
|
So |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
6:59.76 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Ashley
Wangemann
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
6:59.81 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Alyssa
Trader
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:00.11 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Darian
Murray
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Jessica
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Victoria
Cerrato
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
7:09.94 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Katie
Doxey
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
7:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Rebecca
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
7:17.14 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Cara
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Natasha
Paschal
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Tori
Singley
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Kaydria
Pettingill
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Maggie
Faulconer
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
7:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Hannah
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
7:24.46 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Victoria
Graff
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
7:28.55 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Addy
Connelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
7:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Madi
Meyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
7:35.02 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Eleanor
Bouley
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
144. |
Jenika
Posey
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
7:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
145. |
Heather
Mills
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:37.89 |
|
|
|
|
146. |
Hailey
McKeon
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
7:41.24 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
Allison
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:41.84 |
|
|
|
|
148. |
Sidney
Heil
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
7:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Janelle
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Waddoups
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Josh
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:27.03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Logan
MacKay
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:27.74 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
4:28.39 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
McKay
Johns
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Dillon
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:32.80 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Adam
Haynes
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:35.78 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Max
Spence
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bo
Farrer
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:36.76 |
|
|
|
running inside curb to gain advantage; multiple steps |
10. |
Andrew
Rummens
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:37.10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaden
Torgerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
4:38.48 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
4:38.53 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:39.60 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jacob
Warner
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:40.81 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brayden
Allsop
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bryce
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:41.33 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Adam
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:41.80 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:42.14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Joe
Benson
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:43.07 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Will
Handley
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:43.41 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kyle
Rummens
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:43.98 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Connor
Arnell
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
4:44.29 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Piercen
Maez
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
4:45.71 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
4:45.76 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Chris
Hughes
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:46.01 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Austin
Stewart
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
4:46.08 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Koy
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ethan
Field
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
4:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Thomas
Heaps
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Eric
Lambert
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
4:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Daniel
Tumblin
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:47.36 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Stephen
Robbins
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Colton
Rimann
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Cameron
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:47.60 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
4:48.23 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Mark
Crandall
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
4:48.76 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Zach
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:48.99 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Zac
Slater
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:49.07 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Teron
Tucker
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:50.18 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:50.22 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Wes
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
4:50.69 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Spencer
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:51.06 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Chantz
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:51.12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Jamison
Wilkes
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:51.13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Thomas
Odell
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:52.14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mitch
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:52.28 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jacob
Chase
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Haydon
Cooper
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:53.03 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Blake
Bennion
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
4:53.48 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Ryan
Raff
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Collin
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
4:53.76 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Paul
Kidd
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:55.07 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:55.17 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Jake
Machuca
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:56.76 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Corey
Mines
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:57.03 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Brantson
Wayman
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Tyson
McKeon
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
4:57.43 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Connor
Kleinman
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:57.56 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:57.64 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Jason
Manning
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:57.65 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Brandon
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:57.78 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Domeniko
Ardadi
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:57.81 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Daniel
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:57.96 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Jake
Graves
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
4:58.06 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Britton
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:58.37 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Price
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:58.48 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Solomon
Twitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:58.48 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Kaden
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:58.52 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Tyler
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:59.32 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Josh
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:59.34 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
4:59.41 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Aaron
Gubler
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
5:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Connor
Hoopes
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Stewart
Sheely
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Nick
Noorda
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:00.89 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Seth
Stromberg
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Caleb
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Michael
Hinckley
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Josh
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Mason
Walk
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
5:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Nate
Wilde
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Riley
Haag-Roeger
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Matt
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Myles
Monsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Nathan
Chesnut
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Aidan
Tribett
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Jackson
Rayl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Gab
Prettypaint
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Brandon
Winward
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
5:07.57 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Read
Hadfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
5:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Christian
Barnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Eagles |
|
5:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Jakob
Bates
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
5:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Josh
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Alex
Sutherland
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:08.51 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Jon
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Konnor
McIntire
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:09.10 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Davis
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Dylan
Bryant
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
5:09.53 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Thomas
Pickford
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Ben
Orton
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:10.80 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Garrett
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
5:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Alex
Knight
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Josh
Peters
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Joseph
Stone
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Kobe
Mickelson
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Justus
Fitzsimmons
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
5:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Eantum
Franco
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
5:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Clint
Flinders
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Carson
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Carter
Norton
|
|
Fr |
|
Eagles |
|
5:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Owen
Mitchell
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:13.89 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Jacob
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:14.05 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Adam
Skelton
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Adam
Hedquist
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Geoffrey
Campbell
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Richard
Beazer
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
5:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Tyler
Woods
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:15.77 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Steiner
Jordan
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Nick
Dastrup
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
5:15.95 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Spencer
Roth
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Kenneth
Merrell
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Chase
Barrow
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
5:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Devin
Jaster
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:16.60 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Branson
Petty
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:16.76 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Josh
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
5:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Dan
Rasmuson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Joseph
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:17.71 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Paul
Young
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:17.94 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Josh
Ericksen
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Ethan
Glover
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Brett
Christiansen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Scott
Sutherland
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Joe
Barney
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Jacob
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Dallin
Schut
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:20.54 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Kao
Rymer
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
144. |
Reed
Muir
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
145. |
Jared
Slye
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
146. |
Nathan
Winward
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
Caleb
Dayley
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:21.99 |
|
|
|
|
148. |
Nate
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:22.79 |
|
|
|
|
149. |
Jaxton
Maez
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
5:23.10 |
|
|
|
3+ steps inside curve |
150. |
Benjamin
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
151. |
Wesley
Stone
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:23.54 |
|
|
|
|
152. |
Carl
Peel
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
5:23.66 |
|
|
|
|
153. |
Russell
Ji
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
154. |
Jacob
Robbins
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:24.07 |
|
|
|
|
155. |
Dallin
Kitchen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
156. |
Eric
Cooper
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
5:24.27 |
|
|
|
|
157. |
Ryan
Rummens
|
|
7 |
|
Utah Track Club |
|
5:24.99 |
|
|
|
|
158. |
Andreas
Lehmann
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
159. |
Austin
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
5:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
160. |
Niles
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
161. |
Spencer
King
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
162. |
Logan
Neale
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
5:27.37 |
|
|
|
|
163. |
Derek
Beus
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:27.63 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
Levi
Timothy
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:28.02 |
|
|
|
|
165. |
Tucker
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
5:28.52 |
|
|
|
|
166. |
Alex
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
167. |
Jacob
Kuhn
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:29.13 |
|
|
|
|
168. |
Matt
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
169. |
Caden
Coleman
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
170. |
Alex
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
|
5:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
171. |
Brandon
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:30.70 |
|
|
|
|
172. |
Korey
Kenison
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
173. |
Jason
Boyd
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
174. |
Riley
Eastmond
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
175. |
Jace
Callor
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:32.22 |
|
|
|
|
176. |
Steven
Boggess
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
177. |
Tyson
Datwyler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:32.79 |
|
|
|
3+ steps inside line on curve |
178. |
Jacob
Cheever
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5:33.79 |
|
|
|
|
179. |
Mitchell
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
180. |
Kaden
Nissen
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:34.96 |
|
|
|
|
181. |
Paul
Babcock
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
182. |
Jake
Monsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:36.70 |
|
|
|
|
183. |
Spencer
Coleman
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:36.80 |
|
|
|
|
184. |
Ali
Ashtawy
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:37.72 |
|
|
|
|
185. |
Christopher
Rains
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
186. |
David
Loveland
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5:39.75 |
|
|
|
|
187. |
Jonathan
Croft
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:40.18 |
|
|
|
|
188. |
Karson
Hugie
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:42.22 |
|
|
|
|
189. |
Tyler
Penrod
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:42.74 |
|
|
|
|
190. |
Kaleb
Stinger
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:43.19 |
|
|
|
|
191. |
Luke
Cobabe
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:46.53 |
|
|
|
|
192. |
Landon
Wheeler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
193. |
Brad
Platt
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:47.13 |
|
|
|
|
194. |
Bryson
Owen
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:47.85 |
|
|
|
|
195. |
Koleton
Murray
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:48.28 |
|
|
|
|
196. |
Ethan
Akana
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:49.23 |
|
|
|
|
197. |
Stanley
Robison
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:50.86 |
|
|
|
|
198. |
Jacob
Liddle
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:53.23 |
|
|
|
|
199. |
Matt
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:54.27 |
|
|
|
|
200. |
Nathan
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:54.52 |
|
|
|
|
201. |
Bryan
Beard
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
5:55.19 |
|
|
|
|
202. |
Wade
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:56.01 |
|
|
|
|
203. |
Britton
Buchanan
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:57.34 |
|
|
|
|
204. |
Elijah
Williamson
|
|
8 |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:58.46 |
|
|
|
|
205. |
John
Andersen
|
|
Fr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
6:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
206. |
McKay
Lindow
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
6:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
207. |
Preston
Stobert
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
208. |
Jolo
Guevara
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
209. |
Michael
Elmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
6:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
210. |
Diwas
Gautam
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
6:04.77 |
|
|
|
|
211. |
Shawn
Christiansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
212. |
Steven
Burdette
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
213. |
Jeremy
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
214. |
Hunter
Welsh
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
215. |
Jonah
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
216. |
Elijah
Spanheimer
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
6:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
217. |
Dayton
Underwood
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
218. |
Landon
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
219. |
Parker
Murray
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
220. |
Spencer
Farley
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:47.70 |
|
|
|
|
221. |
Luke
Riddle
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:56.55 |
|
|
|
|
222. |
Kendric
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:56.56 |
|
|
|
|
223. |
Tanner
Bilton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
7:01.51 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Brayden
Butler
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Kalvin
Stinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
4-6 steps inside line on curve |
DQ |
Connor
Baird
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Lane violation, 4 steps inside line |
DQ |
Justin
Hartshorn
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps on inside line on curve |
DNS |
Cameron
Houston
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brigham
Knudsen
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anthony
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
59.03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
Camp
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
59.56 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
McKenna
Neyman
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
59.93 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Elli
Eastmond
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Laura
Lundenl
|
|
8 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
1:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan
Barnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Racheal
Hunt
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
1:02.34 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ellie
Struthers
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madison
Aldred
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
BriAnna
Gipson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ashlyn
Bradley
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Julia
Hunt
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
1:03.57 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Elise
Berning
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:03.64 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ruby Jane
Matthewson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
LeAnn
Larkin
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
1:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nikki
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
1:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Adah
Tuttle
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
1:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brittany
Eatough
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Azure
Trevino
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Leah
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Rachel
Clouse
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Adara
Chrisensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jennette
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
L. Grace
Cobabe
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
1:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Shambrea
Ogden
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kimmie
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sydney
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Keslee
Stephenson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sage
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Amber
Edmondson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Addy
Connelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Susie
Eames
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Savannah
Winder
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Maya
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Melisa
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Elly
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Adalyn
Nicholls
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Bridge
Hodge
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Caroline
Pinnock
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Magdalena
Scribner
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alejandra
Guadarrama
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
1:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Malaree
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Emma
Reeves
|
|
7th |
|
Orem HS |
|
1:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
McKenna
Murphy
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
1:12.27 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Sarah
Kenedy
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1:13.71 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Suzanne
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Maia
Southwick
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
1:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Cassidy
McDougal
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:23.32 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Jenna
Rosquist
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:27.52 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Alie
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Cut before breakline |
DQ |
Nicole
Day
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Cut before breakline |
DQ |
Lindsay
Shimanek
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
cut before breakline |
DQ |
Haley
Egbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps inside line |
DQ |
Brenna
Jeffs
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps inside line |
DNS |
Hannah
Bartholomew
|
|
Jr |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lizzy
Braby
|
|
Jr |
|
Spartan TC |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emmaline
Huntzinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
49.87 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ronald
Sayles
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
49.91 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
50.03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Austin
Nobis
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
50.38 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Spencer
Eldridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
50.63 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Greg
Goronson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
51.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
51.59 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mut
Tulow
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
52.49 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
52.58 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Preston
Willey
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
52.70 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chandler
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
52.79 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Seth
Redford
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
52.87 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Keeton
Knight
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
53.04 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
James
Gilbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
53.39 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Max
Spence
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
53.40 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
54.50 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Keaton
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ransom
Ragan
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
54.79 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Joe
Pinkney
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
55.13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
55.14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nolan
Borzoni
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
55.16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sam
Garcia
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury High School |
|
55.23 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Gabe
Hamideh
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
55.29 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Braxton
Knapp
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Connor
Kleinman
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
55.51 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
55.57 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jace
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
55.76 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
James
Zhao
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
55.83 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alex
Muhlestein
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Caleb
Gipson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
56.02 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Joseph
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
56.07 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kellis
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
56.08 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Thomas
Odell
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
56.11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Alex
Sutherland
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
56.14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Matthew
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
56.36 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Collin
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
56.37 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Rhett
Shamo
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
56.48 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Cade
Hyde
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
56.88 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ryan
Evelyn
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
57.02 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jason
Lang
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
57.07 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Eduardo
Castillo
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
57.26 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Hunter
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
57.26 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Craig
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
57.45 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Aidan
Tribett
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
57.61 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jacob
Page
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
57.63 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Sunny
Siu
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
57.91 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Ben
Godfrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
58.08 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Sebastian
Wagner
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
58.23 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Spencer
Van Ausdal
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
58.43 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Tyler
Seeley
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
58.48 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Daniel
Bickel
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Matthew
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Isaac
Mejicanos
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Carl
Peel
|
|
So |
|
North Sanpete HS |
|
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Dimitri
Ramirez
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Daniel
Dastrup
|
|
Fr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Joseph
Bohman
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
59.94 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Chase
Whitehead
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jonathan
Rees
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:00.31 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Peter
Kim
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jack
Niederhauser
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:00.53 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Joshua
Garrard
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Luis
Merida
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Mikey
Nash
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:01.68 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Isaac
Schraedel
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Logan
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Carter
Hardy
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:02.80 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Brooklyn
Hale
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
1:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Brayden
Butler
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
|
1:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Jacob
Degraw
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Gabe
McBride
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Tanner
Bindrup
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
1:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Zach
Heddens
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Michael
Wyler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Dominic
Bentil
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ step on line |
DNS |
Garen
Earley
|
|
Jr |
|
Spartan TC |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Walk
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 60M Final |
|
1. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.60 |
|
|
|
New Meet Record, old record Natalie Stewart, SPFK, 7.79, 2007 |
2. |
Haley
Stafford
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7.84 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kasia
Lawrynowicz
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
7.96 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Paige
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
7.97 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brooklyn
Shakespeare
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
8.17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Teija
Rosenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
8.21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
8.27 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mckayla
Montgomery
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
8.34 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kasia
Lawrynowicz
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
25.72 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Haley
Egbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Teija
Rosenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lizzy
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
McKenna
Neyman
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
27.38 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Anna
Camp
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Paige
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Julia
Hunt
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
27.58 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Racheal
Hunt
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adah
Tuttle
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Elise
Berning
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jordan
Barnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Madison
Aldred
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
27.92 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
BriAnna
Gipson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jada
Ragin
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
28.11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
28.16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alie
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
28.18 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ellie
Struthers
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brittney
Rounkles
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kate
Saunders
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Krista
Farley
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Rebecca
Opoulos
|
|
Sr |
|
Manti HS |
|
28.40 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brittany
Eatough
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brooklyn
Shakespeare
|
|
So |
|
Cedar HS |
|
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Daphne
Reeves
|
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
28.49 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sydney
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Aleese
Flake
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kyleiah
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sarah
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
28.97 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Chandler
Biedermann
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
29.14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kenzie
Sagers
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Joahnna
Ramirez
|
|
Sr |
|
Eagles |
|
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sienna
Hamilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Lindsey
Middleton
|
|
Fr |
|
Eagles |
|
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Keslee
Stephenson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.54 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jamie
Bawden
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
|
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Rylee
Blacker
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Melisa
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Emma
Thatcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Sydney
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
30.18 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Susie
Eames
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Breanna
Waugh
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
30.73 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Adalyn
Nicholls
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Hannah
Stoddard
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
30.86 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Emma
Reeves
|
|
7th |
|
Orem HS |
|
31.25 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Gabrielle
Jenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Alejandra
Guadarrama
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Abigail
Gold
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
31.79 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Kea
Hancock
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
31.90 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kaylee
Lloyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Kate
McIntire
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
32.67 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Sarah
Kenedy
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
32.68 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Megan
Merrill
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Paige
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
32.78 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Haylee
Douglas
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Sophia
Cartez
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Rachel
Bailey
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Maia
Southwick
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Colleen
Mills
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Orion
Mayer
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
35.61 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Elly
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps on line |
DQ |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ Steps inside line on curve |
DQ |
Makenna
Vincent
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps on line |
DNS |
Sara
Pontious
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aryana
Vadipour
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Addy
Connelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Claire
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Isaac
Hammond
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
22.30 |
|
|
|
New Meet Record, old record Brad Bohne, CEDR, 22.62, 1992 |
2. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
22.91 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Kinsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
23.17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
23.39 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Junior
Tovar
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
23.46 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Greg
Goronson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
23.56 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Austin
Nobis
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
23.60 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Glenn
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
23.78 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Keeton
Knight
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
23.96 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
23.96 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
23.98 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Garen
Earley
|
|
Jr |
|
Spartan TC |
|
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
24.09 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jordan
Daw
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
24.13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ransom
Ragan
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
24.21 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bradley
Earl
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
24.22 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Austin
Gomez
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
24.31 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jared
Flake
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
24.55 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Caleb
Gipson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
24.67 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Taylor
Cannon
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
24.68 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Smash
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
24.69 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jacob
Moffett
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
24.74 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jacob
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
24.85 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Parker
Nettleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
24.85 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Caleb
Vinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
24.93 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Chez
Stout
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Joe
Pinkney
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sergei
Bowen
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
25.13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tyler
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
25.14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Isaac
Mortensen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Spencer
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Riley
Findley
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
25.18 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brady
Bess
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
25.24 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Logan
Brydson
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
25.33 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Josh
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
McKay
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
25.39 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jace
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
25.52 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Dalton
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
25.52 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Branden
Fullmer
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
25.65 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Davin
Olsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
25.73 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
David
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Ren
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Briggs
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
25.85 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Tanner
Hermann
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Matthew
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Brett
Matheson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
26.01 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Luis
Merida
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Nolan
Borzoni
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
26.15 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Shane
Ostrom
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
26.18 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Ryan
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
26.24 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jonathan
Rees
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Max
Houghton
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Dakota
McDonald
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
26.59 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Shawn
Sung
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
26.66 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Samuel
Sanchez
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
26.72 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Michael
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Karson
Coker
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
27.11 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Tyler
Reich
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Marvin
Ocampo
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Brooklyn
Hale
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Brady
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
27.40 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Kaden
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
27.45 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jack
Niederhauser
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Alex
Garteh
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Nicholas
Cannell
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
27.87 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Isaac
Mejicanos
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Mosiah
Murdock
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Alma
Warren
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Julian
Hsiang
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Jo-Jo
Freitas
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Joshua
Coomans
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
29.36 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Bradley
Goom
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Jaiden
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
31.48 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Zach
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps on line |
DQ |
Mason
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps on line |
DQ |
Bryce
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps on line |
DQ |
Mitchell
Newkirk
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps on line |
DQ |
Jordan
Goldsberry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps on line |
DQ |
Joey
Culas
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps on line |
DNS |
Gabe
McBride
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trac
Tran
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryson
Tanner
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabe
Hamideh
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaleb
Kirkpatrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tommy
Tran
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Aubrey
Argyle
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maddy
Kauffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11:48.22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Haley
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11:48.35 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kennedy
Powell
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
|
11:51.04 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sam
Hedquist
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:51.84 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Katie
Duckworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
11:55.69 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
11:55.83 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Paytin
Drollinger
|
|
So |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
12:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Halsey
Curry
|
|
Fr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
12:38.84 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Julieta
Navarrete-Lamas
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
13:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Klarissa
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
13:31.92 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alivia
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
14:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alyssa
Beehler
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
14:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brittany
Winward
|
|
So |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
15:45.13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Emma
Ainge
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
15:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tori
Pinnock
|
|
Jr |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Wright
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tresa
Venzor
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelyn
Field
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
9:52.27 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Russell
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
10:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Daniel
Tumblin
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
10:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Austin
Stewart
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
10:19.12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
10:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isaac
Wheeler
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
10:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:26.92 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joey
Buck
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
10:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Daniel
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mark
Crandall
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
10:52.13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:58.17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Nathan
Chesnut
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Zach
Moncur
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:09.73 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nate
Wilde
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Konnor
McIntire
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
11:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nate
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:21.06 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cole
Curry
|
|
Jr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
11:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Eric
Cooper
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
11:24.39 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brandon
Winward
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
11:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Reed
Muir
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
11:27.28 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Devin
Jaster
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hoai Tim
Nguyen
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
11:35.26 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
11:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Dallin
Kitchen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:41.13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Levi
Timothy
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ali
Ashtawy
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
12:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Christopher
Rains
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12:38.32 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
John
Andersen
|
|
Fr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
12:38.48 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chantz
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Field
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Coed's Coaches Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Paul
Timothy
|
|
Coach |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:44.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Corbin
Talley
|
|
Coach |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:45.13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Michael
Felix
|
|
Coach |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Devin
Smith
|
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
5:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Shane
Powell
|
|
Coach |
|
Unattached |
|
5:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bill
Cooper
|
|
|
|
East HS |
|
5:19.43 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Stefanie
Talley
|
|
Coach |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:54.42 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mark
Morrison
|
|
Coach |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:51.77 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x1 Lap (322m) Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
3:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mercury Track Club
A
|
|
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
3:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
|
3:38.59 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
3:43.24 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Pleasant Grove HS
B
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
3:43.26 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Shelley HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
3:45.63 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x1 Lap (322m) Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Triple Crown
A
|
|
|
Triple Crown |
|
2:42.12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
2:43.10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:47.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
2:51.73 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:54.27 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
|
2:55.67 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Shelley HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
3:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
|
3:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
Tied Meet Record: Julie Waters, MTNV, 1981; Ann Hansen, AMFK, 1983; Connie Johnston, WEBR, 1986; Lauren Crockett, OGDN, 2011 |
2. |
Ginger
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
1.58 |
|
5-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Eliza
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
1.58 |
|
5-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gentry
Paice
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.53 |
|
5-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lindsey
Jewett
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.53 |
|
5-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sierra
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
1.53 |
|
5-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isabella
Moreno
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.48 |
|
4-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
McCall
Harness
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
|
1.48 |
|
4-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Briana
Dusenberry
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
1.48 |
|
4-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Emma
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
1.43 |
|
4-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taylor
Hatcher
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
1.28 |
|
4-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cami
Pickett
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
1.23 |
|
4-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cheyanne
Deeben
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madi
Richter
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Savannah
Emmanuel
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Hayley
Dewitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Andre
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
18.04 |
|
59-02.25 |
|
|
|
New Meet Record, old record, Dan Arrhenius, MTNV, 59-1, 1996 |
2. |
Mark
Kelsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
13.34 |
|
43-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ty
Shaw
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
13.05 |
|
42-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mitchell
Burnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12.91 |
|
42-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nikolas
Grosland
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
12.60 |
|
41-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
David
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
12.33 |
|
40-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Marquise
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Eagles |
|
11.94 |
|
39-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaxon
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
11.91 |
|
39-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tanner
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
11.86 |
|
38-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tyler
Glazier
|
|
Sr |
|
Eagles |
|
11.81 |
|
38-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Riley
Wilmont
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.62 |
|
38-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Solofa
Funa
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
11.39 |
|
37-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hanson
Thornley
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
11.18 |
|
36-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cole
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.08 |
|
36-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zach
Heddens
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
10.69 |
|
35-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Michael
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
10.32 |
|
33-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Caleb
Rogers
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Moroni
Coca
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
9.84 |
|
32-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kaiden
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9.77 |
|
32-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Samuel
Boardman
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
9.73 |
|
31-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Andy
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9.53 |
|
31-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Trey
Schmoyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
9.39 |
|
30-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brecken
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
9.32 |
|
30-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Wyatt
Norton
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
|
9.30 |
|
30-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jared
Coca
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
8.95 |
|
29-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alex
Knudsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
8.64 |
|
28-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kenny
Orton
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
8.42 |
|
27-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Austin
Peck
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.57 |
|
24-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Cade
Coon
|
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chance
Lane
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Parry
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
McMillan
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Outstanding Athlete Track Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Isaac
Hammond
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
B 200M, 1st, Meet Record |
Girl's Outstanding Athlete Track Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
G 1 Mile, 1st (#2 meet performance all-time), G 800M, 1st |
Boy's Outstanding Athlete Field Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Andre
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
B Shot Put, 1st, Meet Record |
Girl's Outstanding Athlete Field Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Britten
Duerden
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
G High Jump, Tied Meet Record |