Girl's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:48.44 |
|
|
|
1.
Tatum Beard |
|
2.
Josey Hedquist |
|
3.
Courtney Wayment |
|
4.
Ally Geisler |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:08.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
10:23.61 |
|
|
|
1.
Cheyenne Larsen |
|
2.
Monica Monroy |
|
3.
Kelsie Westphal |
|
4.
Jillian Vance |
|
5.
Chloe Browning |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:23.90 |
|
|
|
1.
Anna Ferrell |
|
2.
Taylor Woods |
|
3.
Tiahna Cipriano |
|
4.
Sydnee Rayl |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:36.64 |
|
|
|
1.
Milee Enger |
|
2.
Emma Loftus |
|
3.
Caitlin Butterfield |
|
4.
Lucy Biles |
|
5.
Mikaela Jorgensen |
|
6.
Madi Littleford |
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
10:54.49 |
|
|
|
1.
Danielle Coccimiglio |
|
2.
Lizzy Huston |
|
3.
Mary Beninati |
|
4.
Isabella Oliver |
|
5.
Gracie Otto |
|
6.
Brittany Isom |
|
|
|
7. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
10:58.34 |
|
|
|
1.
Cassie Johnsen |
|
2.
Paige Anderson |
|
3.
Emma Christensen |
|
4.
Victoria Schmidt |
|
5.
Nikki Tanner |
|
6.
Eden Rasmussen |
|
|
|
8. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
10:59.13 |
|
|
|
1.
Jerra Fowers |
|
2.
Miranda Peterson |
|
3.
Katie Clark |
|
4.
McKenna Jensen |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:02.61 |
|
|
|
1.
Sydney Zaugg |
|
2.
Malaree Wood |
|
3.
Emma Call |
|
4.
Rachel Clouse |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11:11.07 |
|
|
|
1.
Hailey Barker |
|
2.
Autumn Babcock |
|
3.
Kaitlin Farley |
|
4.
Katie Tanner |
|
5.
Olivia Smith |
|
6.
Mylee Gatten |
|
|
|
11. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:24.05 |
|
|
|
1.
Autumn Jenkins |
|
2.
Taylor Davis |
|
3.
Paige Beus |
|
4.
Anne Hawkins |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
11:33.42 |
|
|
|
1.
Rachel Griffin |
|
2.
Kayla Snyder |
|
3.
Taya Tobler |
|
4.
Abbey Greenhalgh |
|
5.
Sydney Hansen |
|
6.
Renee Peterson |
|
|
|
13. |
Hunter HS
B
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
12:49.14 |
|
|
|
1.
Nikole Taylor |
|
2.
Raquel Goldrup |
|
3.
Kelsie Bunker |
|
4.
Evelyn Zavala |
|
5.
Jennifer Nunez Perez |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Jaime Blasongame |
|
2.
Sarah Schrom |
|
3.
Lindsey Johnson |
|
4.
Anna Myers |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
1.
Monica Hill |
|
2.
Amberlyn Lark |
|
3.
Katelyn Egbert |
|
4.
Liz Wood |
|
5.
Aubrie Jacobsen |
|
6.
Karissa Jacob |
|
|
|
DNS |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|