Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Talia
Reza
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
3. |
16.25 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jessica
Sepos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
4. |
16.31 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
7. |
16.42 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Krystalynn
Appiah
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
9. |
16.47 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
17. |
16.82 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah
Hinze
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
26. |
17.27 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Paige
Alpers
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
45. |
19.78 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katrina
Broadhead
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
16.18 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan
Bushey
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
16.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Talia
Reza
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.25 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jessica
Sepos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
H5 |
-2. |
|
16.31 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nakyla
Jude
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H4 |
-2. |
|
16.38 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anne
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
16.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lyndzie
Kroupa
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H6 |
-3. |
|
16.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
16.42 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Krystalynn
Appiah
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
16.47 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mikyla
Dickerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
16.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sydnie
Martindale
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H6 |
-5. |
|
16.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H6 |
-6. |
|
16.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kyleigh
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
16.62 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Megan
Rowe
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
16.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
16.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
16.70 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
16.82 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Essie
Stromberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
16.97 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brandy
Bookout
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
16.99 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sophia
McQueen
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Anna
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-2. |
|
17.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Amberli
Arrington
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
17.09 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jessica
Snarr
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
17.14 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lindy
Schroeder
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H3 |
-3. |
|
17.14 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Julie
Tandiman
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
17.20 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sarah
Hinze
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
17.27 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Melissa
Fellows
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
17.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tayler
Groll
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
17.37 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Laura
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H2 |
-4. |
|
17.38 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Savannah
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
17.43 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Michaela
Kowalewski
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
17.49 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
17.52 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Rachel
Whipple
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
17.58 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Rylee
Butterfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
17.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Allison
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
17.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Adeline
Apedaile
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H4 |
-6. |
|
17.90 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Emily
Johnston
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
17.92 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sienna
Hamilton
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
17.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jaycie
Price
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H4 |
-7. |
|
17.96 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Madeline
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
18.04 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
18.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Rachel
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
18.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Hailey
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
H4 |
-8. |
|
18.84 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Bailee
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
18.98 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Paige
Alpers
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
19.78 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Vanetta
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
20.00 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katrina
Broadhead
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Breonna
Westover
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 7 |
|
1. |
Ben
Barrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
9. |
16.01 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
James
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
10. |
16.02 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
15. |
16.58 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tanner
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
17. |
16.62 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tristan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
19. |
16.70 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
20. |
16.71 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kolton
Legerski
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
51. |
18.64 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Tanner
Kutterer
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
infraction 42 - use of profanity |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Terrance
Taumua
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
15.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
15.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
15.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
LeCheminant
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
15.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brett
Smart
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
H8 |
-5. |
|
15.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hunter
Simonsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
15.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brian
Worsham
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H8 |
-6. |
|
15.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Parker
Saxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H8 |
-8. |
|
15.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ben
Barrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
16.01 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
James
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
16.02 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kent
Le
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
16.02 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ben
Godfrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
16.17 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Taylor
Southwick
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
16.27 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
16.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
16.58 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brandt
Reiser
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
16.61 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tanner
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
16.62 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
McKay
Hunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
16.67 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tristan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
16.70 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-6. |
|
16.71 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Hyrum
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Adriene
Garland
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H6 |
-6. |
|
16.91 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jackson
Bolos
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
16.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
17.06 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Tyler
Seeley
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
17.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Joshua
Pelegrin
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H4 |
-2. |
|
17.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Matt
Turnbow
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
17.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Logan
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
17.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Damian
Barney
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
17.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Daniel
Bickel
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.56 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Noah
Stanger
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
17.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jesse
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
17.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
James
Neal
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H6 |
-8. |
|
17.61 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jacob
Rice
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H5 |
-6. |
|
17.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Parker
London
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-3. |
|
17.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kason
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
17.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ben
Quarez
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-4. |
|
17.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Adam
Amott
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
18.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Nick
Rabow
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
18.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Nien (Tony)
Chung
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
18.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Tyler
Browning
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-6. |
|
18.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Garrett
Bills
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H5 |
-7. |
|
18.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Adam
Heiner
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
18.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Nate
Pendleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
18.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jeremy
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Aldin
Falcon
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
18.35 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Trevor
Harms
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
18.39 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Connor
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
18.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Zach
Stidham
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
18.45 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
William
Hoyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
18.49 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Kolton
Legerski
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-7. |
|
18.64 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Kaden
Norman
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-7. |
|
18.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Preston
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
18.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Chris
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
18.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Dante
Morazan
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
19.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Chase
Whitehead
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
19.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Westin
Blanford
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
19.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
James
Higgins
|
|
Fr |
|
East |
H1 |
-6. |
|
22.48 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Tanner
Kutterer
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H7 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
infraction 42 - use of profanity |
DNS |
Ty
Reece
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Sydney
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
13.00 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
13.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlynn
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
13.02 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brittney
Rounkles
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
13.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marlee
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H6 |
-3. |
|
13.09 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brinae
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
H8 |
-3. |
|
13.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Michelle
Sierra
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
13.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Adara
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
13.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Elise
Berning
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
13.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tara
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
H7 |
-3. |
|
13.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Katrina
Broadhead
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
13.16 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
13.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Katie
Toole
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
13.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Leah
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H6 |
-5. |
|
13.20 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Leah
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H7 |
-5. |
|
13.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Karrie
Pead
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
13.21 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Rose
Kelsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H5 |
-2. |
|
13.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Abbie
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
13.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kaylee
Holt
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H6 |
-6. |
|
13.31 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kate
Saunders
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
13.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
MaKenzie
McCombs
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
13.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Logan
Duran
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-2. |
|
13.38 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Madison
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
13.40 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Karra
Gourley
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
13.40 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Na Tanya
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
13.43 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Rebecca
Tuishime
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
13.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Anna
Hadley
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
13.44 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Taylor
Abbott
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
13.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kylie
Monroe
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
13.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
McKenzie
Alder
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H2 |
-2. |
|
13.46 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Emma
Newbold
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H6 |
-7. |
|
13.50 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Amberly
Lazenby
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
13.53 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jerica
McTee
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
13.54 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Taylor
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
13.55 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Vaofua
Kaili
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
13.55 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mykel
Hooley
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-2. |
|
13.55 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Hope
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
13.56 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Samantha
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
13.59 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
13.61 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Elyssa
Simpson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-6. |
|
13.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Shaylin
Passey
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
13.61 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Kaitlyn
Bekins
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
13.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Haylee
Mather
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
13.66 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Shawnica
Sanders
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
13.67 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Selena
Cudney
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-7. |
|
13.70 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
MaKenzie
Kroupa
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-7. |
|
13.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Julia
Stock
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
13.81 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Daisy
Lal
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
13.82 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Sage
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
13.82 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Brooke
Boren
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
H2 |
-6. |
|
13.86 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Emmery
Wagstaff
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
13.86 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Makenna
Hopkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-4. |
|
13.89 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Mia
Stoddard
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
13.92 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Collett
Batty
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
14.01 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Madi
Lee
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
14.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Alyesia
Loch
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
14.07 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Maddie
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
14.08 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Mia
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H5 |
-8. |
|
14.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laurel
Bennion
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Kingston
Nicholls
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
29. |
11.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shadell
Padmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
33. |
11.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ryan
Goad
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
42. |
11.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zac
Lalliss
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
45. |
11.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Isiah
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
48. |
11.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
54. |
11.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Peter
Kim
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
61. |
12.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jeff
Hutson
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
62. |
12.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Preston
Willey
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
18. |
11.49 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Renee
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
34. |
11.79 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Smash
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
37. |
11.81 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Darian
Welch
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
41. |
11.84 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Broderic
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
44. |
11.86 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chris
Hodges
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
57. |
11.96 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ethan
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
66. |
12.13 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
67. |
12.15 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jake
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H9 |
-1. |
|
11.08 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Norton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
11.18 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Topham
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
11.23 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Skylar
Oreno
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
11.26 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Marr
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H8 |
-1. |
|
11.29 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jaden
Dean
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
11.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
David
Kuhn
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
11.30 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bridger
Beus
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
H9 |
-6. |
|
11.36 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Moffett
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
11.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Andrew
Glenn
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
11.39 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mace
Kujec
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
11.41 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jeshua
Osorio
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
11.41 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jordan
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
11.42 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cameron
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
11.43 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Karl
Kumpin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
11.44 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kent
Le
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
11.46 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brayden
Beers
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
11.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Preston
Willey
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
11.49 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Spencer
Curtis
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
11.51 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brevin
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
11.52 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jordan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
11.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jake
Jutkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H8 |
-5. |
|
11.56 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alan
Kieatisinlapin
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
11.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Braxton
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
11.57 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Joshua
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
11.61 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Masyn
Nay
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
11.63 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
11.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Hunter
Oredson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
11.65 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kingston
Nicholls
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
11.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Gabriel
Stock
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
11.71 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Andrew
Davidowski
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H7 |
-5. |
|
11.72 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
James
Deboe
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
11.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Shadell
Padmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
11.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Zachary
Engstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
11.79 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Renee
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
11.79 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Nate
Mower
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
11.79 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Smash
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-3. |
|
11.81 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jonathan
Thornton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
11.81 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
11.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jacob
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
11.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Darian
Welch
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H3 |
-4. |
|
11.84 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ryan
Goad
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
11.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Isaac
Mortensen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
11.85 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Broderic
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
11.86 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Zac
Lalliss
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
11.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Cade
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-1. |
|
11.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Nick
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
11.88 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Isiah
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
11.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Carson
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H8 |
-8. |
|
11.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Doug
Obrocto
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-6. |
|
11.90 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Nathaniel
Gordon
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H9 |
-8. |
|
11.90 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Taylor
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
11.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Matt
Beecher
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
11.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
11.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Luis
Merida
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
11.93 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Dennis
Lal
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
11.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Chris
Hodges
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
11.96 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Preston
Cervantes
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Mack
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
11.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Gabe
Hamideh
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
11.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Peter
Kim
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
12.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jeff
Hutson
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
12.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Ricky
Calder
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
12.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Aj
Townsend
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
12.09 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Garrison
Woods
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
12.10 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Ethan
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
12.13 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
12.15 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Matt
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-8. |
|
12.19 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Chandler
Cork
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-7. |
|
12.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Rhett
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
12.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Brenden
Lapp
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-8. |
|
12.29 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Christian
Richard
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
12.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Miranda
Overy
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
1. |
5:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Milee
Enger
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
2. |
5:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Allison
Oborn
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
3. |
5:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
4. |
5:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hannah
Behunin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
5. |
5:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Samantha
Jacobson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
6. |
5:19.92 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
7. |
5:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Katie
Christopherson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
8. |
5:26.45 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jody
Meads
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
9. |
5:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexis
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
10. |
5:28.87 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cheyenne
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
11. |
5:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abby
West
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
12. |
5:30.12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brittany
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
13. |
5:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
14. |
5:31.35 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Aubree
Monson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
15. |
5:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Caitlin
Butterfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
17. |
5:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mikayla
Mackey
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
20. |
5:36.32 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jenna
Connell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
21. |
5:36.72 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Madi
Littleford
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
26. |
5:40.03 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Amria
Farnsworth
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
40. |
5:43.47 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julia
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyse
Henry
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bonneville High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Miranda
Overy
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H3 |
-1. |
|
5:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Milee
Enger
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
5:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Allison
Oborn
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H3 |
-3. |
|
5:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
5:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hannah
Behunin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
5:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Samantha
Jacobson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
5:19.92 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
5:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Katie
Christopherson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
5:26.45 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jody
Meads
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
5:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexis
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
5:28.87 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cheyenne
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
5:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abby
West
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H3 |
-12. |
|
5:30.12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brittany
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
5:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
5:31.35 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Aubree
Monson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
5:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zoey
Bartlome
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
5:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Caitlin
Butterfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-16. |
|
5:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sarah
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
5:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emma
Loftus
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
5:35.62 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mikayla
Mackey
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
5:36.32 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jenna
Connell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-18. |
|
5:36.72 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Haley
Hunt
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
5:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rachael
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
5:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Bailey
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
5:38.03 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sydnee
Rayl
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
5:38.28 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Madi
Littleford
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-19. |
|
5:40.03 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Vanessa
Murphy
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
5:40.05 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ashley
Blood
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
5:40.32 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Elizabeth
Needham
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
5:40.79 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sarah
Schrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
5:41.15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Izzy
Hills
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-9. |
|
5:41.16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Breanna
Lemon
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H2 |
-10. |
|
5:41.57 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Rachel
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
5:41.91 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Anna
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
5:42.28 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kaitlyn
Datwyler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
5:42.29 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Madison
Carr
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
5:43.01 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
5:43.11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kayzia
Glick
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
5:43.29 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sam
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Clearfield HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
5:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Amria
Farnsworth
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-20. |
|
5:43.47 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Brooklyn
Billings
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H2 |
-14. |
|
5:44.08 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Autumn
Babcock
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
5:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Danielle
Coccimiglio
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
5:45.32 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Mikaela
Jorgensen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-16. |
|
5:45.74 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Aubree
Covington
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
5:47.91 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Cassie
Johnsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
5:48.61 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Holly
Haymore
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
5:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Rebecca
Bronson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-18. |
|
5:49.22 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Amy
Swensen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-11. |
|
5:49.63 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Lindsey
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
5:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Abbey
Greenhalgh
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
5:50.43 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Renee
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
5:50.48 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Haven
Thorson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
5:50.70 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Kiley
Allman
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
5:50.99 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Sydney
Zaugg
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-17. |
|
5:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Katie
Morton
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-18. |
|
5:53.34 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kelsie
Westphal
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-19. |
|
5:56.29 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Madison
Sudweeks
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-19. |
|
5:56.84 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Gabby
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-20. |
|
5:57.14 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Jaci
Smiley
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-21. |
|
6:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Emmaline
Huntzinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brittany
Wahlin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julia
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Dewey
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Monica
Monroy
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mica
Rivera
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrianna
Brush
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Garner
|
|
Fr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyse
Henry
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Carlton
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
1. |
4:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
26. |
4:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
28. |
4:41.32 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jon
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
36. |
4:43.27 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ben
Keller
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
39. |
4:43.74 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tyler
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
40. |
4:43.77 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tyler
Stark
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
44. |
4:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Zack
DeGraw
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
56. |
4:46.25 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Chase
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
60. |
4:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nate
Osterstock
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
61. |
4:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sam
Marberger
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
63. |
4:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Levi
Wolfley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
65. |
4:47.68 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Joe
Barney
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
67. |
4:48.18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sam
Edmunds
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
68. |
4:48.51 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kendall
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield HS |
69. |
4:49.16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ammon
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
70. |
4:49.17 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Benjamin
Papenfuss
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
71. |
4:49.39 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ethan
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
74. |
4:50.41 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jackson
Rayl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
75. |
4:50.63 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Steinar
Jordan
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
76. |
4:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Joe
Depoyster
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
79. |
4:52.18 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hayden
Ewer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
82. |
4:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tyson
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
84. |
4:54.41 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dallin
Schut
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
86. |
4:55.64 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
R Luke
Gardenshire
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
89. |
4:59.42 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Parker
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
90. |
5:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
James
Asmus
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
91. |
5:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Call
Butterfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coleman
Lloyd
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julian
Pellmann
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Daniel
Tumblin
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
9. |
4:33.76 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Andrew
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
13. |
4:35.85 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Carson
Andreasen
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
19. |
4:38.91 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Steven
Dabb
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
20. |
4:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jake
Reynolds
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
21. |
4:39.23 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
23. |
4:39.94 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Britton
Jordan
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
24. |
4:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nathan
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
27. |
4:41.10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Garrett
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
31. |
4:42.47 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Duncan
Forrest
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
34. |
4:42.76 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brady
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
41. |
4:43.95 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Justin
Roylance
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
44. |
4:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Matt
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
46. |
4:44.48 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Spencer
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
48. |
4:45.13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brandon
Barclay
|
|
Fr |
|
Bonneville High School |
51. |
4:45.61 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Joseph
Gonzales
|
|
Fr |
|
Bonneville High School |
53. |
4:45.86 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Andrew
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
54. |
4:45.91 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kyler
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
59. |
4:46.33 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Britton
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
64. |
4:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brandon
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
81. |
4:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brantson
Wayman
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Frost
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Teron
Tucker
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
2. |
4:28.71 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Blake
Bennion
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
3. |
4:29.96 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Albert
Hanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
4. |
4:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bryant
Edgerton
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
5. |
4:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
6. |
4:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nick
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
7. |
4:31.19 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
8. |
4:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
10. |
4:33.96 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joshua
Leatham
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
11. |
4:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
12. |
4:35.38 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Henry
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
14. |
4:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
15. |
4:36.84 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
16. |
4:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Justin
Hartshorn
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
17. |
4:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kyle
Rummens
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
18. |
4:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Wes
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
29. |
4:42.40 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Chris
Hughes
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
30. |
4:42.45 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Thomas
Odell
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
42. |
4:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
43. |
4:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Paul
Huntsman
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
49. |
4:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tyler
Coy
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
52. |
4:45.85 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Johnston
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Carlton
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Teron
Tucker
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
4:28.71 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Blake
Bennion
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
4:29.96 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Albert
Hanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
4:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bryant
Edgerton
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
4:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
4:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nick
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H4 |
-6. |
|
4:31.19 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-7. |
|
4:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Daniel
Tumblin
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
4:33.76 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
4:33.96 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Joshua
Leatham
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-9. |
|
4:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
H4 |
-10. |
|
4:35.38 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrew
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-2. |
|
4:35.85 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Henry
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-11. |
|
4:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-12. |
|
4:36.84 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Pablo
Galante
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
H4 |
-13. |
|
4:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Justin
Hartshorn
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H4 |
-14. |
|
4:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kyle
Rummens
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-15. |
|
4:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Carson
Andreasen
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
4:38.91 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Steven
Dabb
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
4:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jake
Reynolds
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
4:39.23 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Caleb
Hunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:39.54 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
4:39.94 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Britton
Jordan
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
4:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kaige
Korth
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:40.44 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Nathan
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
4:41.10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jacob
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:41.32 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Wes
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H4 |
-16. |
|
4:42.40 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Chris
Hughes
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-17. |
|
4:42.45 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Garrett
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
4:42.47 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Solomon
Twitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:42.49 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Duncan
Forrest
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
4:42.76 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jared
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:43.12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jon
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:43.27 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jared
Slater
|
|
Jr |
|
Clearfield HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Isaac
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:43.67 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Ben
Keller
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:43.74 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tyler
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:43.77 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Brady
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-11. |
|
4:43.95 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Thomas
Odell
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-18. |
|
4:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
H4 |
-19. |
|
4:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tyler
Stark
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Justin
Roylance
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
4:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Matt
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
4:44.48 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Micah
Richens
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
4:44.88 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Spencer
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H3 |
-14. |
|
4:45.13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Paul
Huntsman
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-20. |
|
4:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
4:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Brandon
Barclay
|
|
Fr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-15. |
|
4:45.61 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Tyler
Coy
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H4 |
-21. |
|
4:45.85 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Joseph
Gonzales
|
|
Fr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-16. |
|
4:45.86 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Andrew
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
4:45.91 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
R Cameron
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
4:46.15 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Zack
DeGraw
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
4:46.25 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Mitch
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
4:46.26 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Caleb
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-12. |
|
4:46.28 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kyler
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-18. |
|
4:46.33 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Chase
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
4:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Nate
Osterstock
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
4:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Braden
Robbins
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
4:47.28 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Sam
Marberger
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
4:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Britton
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-19. |
|
4:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Levi
Wolfley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
4:47.68 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jace
Richards
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
H2 |
-14. |
|
4:47.77 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Joe
Barney
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-13. |
|
4:48.18 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Sam
Edmunds
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-14. |
|
4:48.51 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Kendall
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
4:49.16 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Ammon
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
4:49.17 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Benjamin
Papenfuss
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-17. |
|
4:49.39 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Zach
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
4:49.51 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Campbell
Torres
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
4:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Ethan
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
H1 |
-18. |
|
4:50.41 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Jackson
Rayl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-19. |
|
4:50.63 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Steinar
Jordan
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-20. |
|
4:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Devin
Jaster
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
4:50.66 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Read
Hadfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-18. |
|
4:52.03 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Joe
Depoyster
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-21. |
|
4:52.18 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Daniel
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-19. |
|
4:52.98 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Brandon
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-20. |
|
4:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Hayden
Ewer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H1 |
-22. |
|
4:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Isaac
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-20. |
|
4:54.35 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Tyson
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-23. |
|
4:54.41 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Josh
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-21. |
|
4:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Dallin
Schut
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-24. |
|
4:55.64 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Ben
Orton
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-22. |
|
4:56.37 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Jesse
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-23. |
|
4:58.06 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
R Luke
Gardenshire
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-25. |
|
4:59.42 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Parker
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-26. |
|
5:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
James
Asmus
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H1 |
-27. |
|
5:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Josh
Peters
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-24. |
|
5:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Call
Butterfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brantson
Wayman
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coleman
Lloyd
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julian
Pellmann
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Frost
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Johnston
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Bear River High School
B
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
2. |
50.33 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Park City High School
B
|
|
|
Park City High School |
3. |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
C
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
4. |
51.29 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ogden HS
B
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
6. |
51.81 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brighton HS
B
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
7. |
52.21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Jordan High School
B
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
11. |
53.54 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Morgan
B
|
|
|
Morgan |
15. |
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
Runner 4, infraction 42 - use of profanity |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Syracuse HS
C
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
49.60 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bear River High School
B
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
50.33 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Park City High School
B
|
|
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Copper Hills HS
C
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
51.29 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Copper Hills HS
D
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
51.63 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ogden HS
B
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
51.81 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brighton HS
B
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
52.21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hunter HS
B
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
52.40 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Northridge High School
B
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
53.12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bountiful HS
B
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
53.20 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
West Jordan High School
B
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
53.54 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
53.90 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
East
B
|
|
|
East |
H2 |
-8. |
|
55.18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Morgan
B
|
|
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-7. |
|
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Runner 4, infraction 42 - use of profanity |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
1. |
42.73 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan HS
D
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
6. |
44.80 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brighton HS
B
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
7. |
45.06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain Crest High School
B
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
8. |
45.11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
West Side HS
B
|
|
|
West Side HS |
9. |
45.42 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
B
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
12. |
46.37 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
West Jordan High School
B
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
13. |
46.83 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Viewmont HS
B
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
exchange zone violation |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
42.73 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weber HS
B
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Logan High School
B
|
|
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
44.26 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Morgan
B
|
|
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-4. |
|
44.67 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan HS
D
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
44.80 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brighton HS
B
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
45.06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mountain Crest High School
B
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
45.11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
West Side HS
B
|
|
|
West Side HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
45.42 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hillcrest HS
B
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
45.69 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
B
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-6. |
|
46.37 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
West Jordan High School
B
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
46.83 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Viewmont HS
B
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
exchange zone violation |
DNS |
Fremont HS
B
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan HS
C
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Shaylee
Higley
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
58.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
BriAnna
Gipson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
59.56 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Laura
Kehr
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H5 |
-3. |
|
59.78 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adara
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
1:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
La
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
1:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abbey
Bishop
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H4 |
-2. |
|
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rose
Kelsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
So |
|
East |
H5 |
-5. |
|
1:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emily
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
1:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tawnie
Fitzgerald
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Katie
Toole
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rachel
Yostum
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
MaKenzie
Kroupa
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-6. |
|
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jordyn
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sage
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jenny
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:02.01 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kylen
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Candace
Bowman
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Hailey
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Keslee
Stephenson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
1:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Madison
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cambrie
Lake
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Macy
Risto
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Lauren
Rasich
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:03.18 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Daisy
Lal
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
1:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Haylee
Mather
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Susie
Eames
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sydney
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
1:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kaitlin
Farley
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Bobbi
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-7. |
|
1:05.17 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Rachel
Clouse
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
1:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Emily
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
1:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jillian
Vance
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Candice
Nkoy
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
3. |
51.73 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Joseph
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
14. |
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Evyn
Conrad
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
20. |
52.96 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
30. |
53.84 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ryan
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
33. |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chandler
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
35. |
54.57 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Darian
Welch
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
36. |
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Tyler
MacPherson
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
5. |
52.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shadell
Padmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
8. |
52.27 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
10. |
52.46 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Reader
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
13. |
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chandler
Cork
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
25. |
53.44 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Andrew
Vanhorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
31. |
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brandon
Farley
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
34. |
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Matt
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
41. |
55.78 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jeshua
Osorio
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
51.41 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nate
Boehme
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
51.62 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
51.73 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gabriel
Rojo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
51.84 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
MacPherson
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
52.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Isiah
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
52.12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Andrew
Glenn
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Shadell
Padmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H5 |
-2. |
|
52.27 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tyler
Topham
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
52.38 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jaxon
Wernli
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
52.46 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jeffrey
TImothy
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
52.46 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Loren
Burrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
52.60 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Josh
Reader
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nathan
Flint
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joseph
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ryker
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
52.73 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Devon
Weaver
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Anthony
Crisione
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
52.89 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bailey
White
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H4 |
-6. |
|
52.90 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Evyn
Conrad
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
52.96 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brycen
Wirick
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
53.02 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kaden
Sheridan
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H6 |
-5. |
|
53.23 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jaky
Blad
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jade
White
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
53.40 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Chandler
Cork
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-5. |
|
53.44 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ryan
Cleghorn
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
53.44 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Miles
Trujillo
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Alex
Valerio
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
53.68 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Trevor
Rose
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-3. |
|
53.73 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Matthew
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
53.84 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Andrew
Vanhorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H5 |
-6. |
|
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Cade
Hyde
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
53.91 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ryan
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brandon
Farley
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Chandler
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
54.57 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Darian
Welch
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Caleb
Gipson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
54.77 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Josh
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Joey
Culas
|
|
So |
|
East |
H1 |
-6. |
|
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tommy
Nufer
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H6 |
-6. |
|
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Matt
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-8. |
|
55.78 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Aleah
Knowles
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
15. |
48.94 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tayler
Groll
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
17. |
49.19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Summers
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
22. |
49.61 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Madi
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
28. |
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mary
Larson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
32. |
50.80 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
36. |
51.09 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Krystalynn
Appiah
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
41. |
52.63 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaycie
Price
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
44. |
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Melissa
Fellows
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
18. |
49.34 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan
Bushey
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
23. |
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
31. |
50.77 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sienna
Hamilton
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
34. |
50.95 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Savannah
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
37. |
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rebecca
Workman
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
39. |
52.28 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Macy
Markus
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
43. |
54.08 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Gwen
Romrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
infraction 2 - interference by competitor |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Talia
Reza
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
1. |
46.30 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mady
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
3. |
46.77 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Anne
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
4. |
47.71 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brandy
Bookout
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
5. |
47.85 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
9. |
48.54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
10. |
48.61 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Bedwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Talia
Reza
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
46.30 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
46.73 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mady
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H6 |
-2. |
|
46.77 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Anne
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
47.71 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brandy
Bookout
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
47.85 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
47.88 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kyleigh
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
48.06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mikyla
Dickerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
48.45 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Aubrey
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H6 |
-5. |
|
48.54 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
48.61 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taya
Tobler
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
48.63 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lindy
Schroeder
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H4 |
-2. |
|
48.68 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rachel
Whipple
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Shambrea
Ogden
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
48.84 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Aleah
Knowles
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
48.94 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lyndzie
Kroupa
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-7. |
|
48.98 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tayler
Groll
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
49.19 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Melissa
Fellows
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
49.34 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Courtney
Ruttan
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
49.36 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Anna
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-3. |
|
49.52 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kayla
Snarr
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
49.55 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emily
Summers
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
49.61 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jordan
Bushey
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brynne
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Madeline
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
50.26 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Poem
Pinhey
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-2. |
|
50.34 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
50.38 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Madi
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kourtney
Curtis
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
50.55 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Rachel
Yostum
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
50.73 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
50.77 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Mary
Larson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
50.80 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Adalyn
Nicholls
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
50.91 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sienna
Hamilton
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-4. |
|
50.95 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sarah
Hinze
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
51.08 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
51.09 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Savannah
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Hailey
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
H4 |
-8. |
|
52.12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Rebecca
Workman
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
52.28 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Michaela
Mortenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-6. |
|
52.50 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Krystalynn
Appiah
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
52.63 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jessica
Snarr
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Macy
Markus
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
54.08 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jaycie
Price
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Lydia
Trotter
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
56.27 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Gwen
Romrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
infraction 2 - interference by competitor |
DNS |
Megan
Bedwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Brett
Smart
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
3. |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Parker
Saxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
5. |
40.90 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Adam
Heiner
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
8. |
42.30 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hyrum
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
10. |
42.39 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
LeCheminant
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
17. |
43.40 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
18. |
43.58 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ben
Godfrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
25. |
44.08 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Joshua
Pelegrin
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
infraction 11 - impeded another hurdler |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
40.76 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brett
Smart
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nolan
Borzoni
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
40.87 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Parker
Saxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
40.90 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
James
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
41.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Spackman
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H6 |
-5. |
|
41.65 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adam
Heiner
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
42.30 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Damian
Barney
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
42.37 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hyrum
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
42.39 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jacob
Rice
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-1. |
|
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Taylor
Southwick
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adriene
Garland
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H6 |
-7. |
|
42.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Dylan
Casady
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
42.61 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Landon
Baird
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
43.29 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brandt
Reiser
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
43.32 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Matthew
LeCheminant
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
43.40 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
43.58 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Logan
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
43.66 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tanner
Kutterer
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
43.75 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Nate
Pendleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
43.81 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Daniel
Bickel
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
43.87 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Garrett
Bills
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-2. |
|
43.95 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Tyler
Browning
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-6. |
|
44.04 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ben
Godfrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
44.08 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Bryce
VomBaur
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Trevin
Chowen
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
44.70 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tristan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Parker
London
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-3. |
|
44.73 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kason
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
44.74 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Matt
Turnbow
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
44.79 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
44.80 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Taylor
Zesiger
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
44.87 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Nick
Rabow
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
45.07 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Chase
Whitehead
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
45.35 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brandon
Hammond
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
45.48 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-5. |
|
45.49 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tyler
Seeley
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
46.03 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Brycen
Wirick
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
46.22 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Noah
Stanger
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
46.49 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Connor
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
46.76 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jesse
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
49.11 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Joshua
Pelegrin
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
infraction 11 - impeded another hurdler |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Abby
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
2:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sydney
Bigelow
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:24.81 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Allison
Oborn
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bailee
Radakovich
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Woods
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Anna
Ferrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Liese
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emmaline
Huntzinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:27.46 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Eleanor
Wettstein
|
|
Jr |
|
East |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:27.57 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mackenzie
Prows
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:29.83 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Regan
McGreer
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abbey
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:30.27 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
So |
|
East |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Madison
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
2:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rachel
Roberts
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:30.66 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Carri
Yoho
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:31.53 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Haley
Hunt
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:31.83 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cambrie
Lake
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-12. |
|
2:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hailey
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
2:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Bailey
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:33.12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jaclyn
Atencio
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:33.34 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Gabbey
Beard
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
2:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Anna
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:33.74 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:33.79 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Katelyn
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Clearfield HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Caitlin
Butterfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-15. |
|
2:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Lexi
Elinkowski
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
2:33.85 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ashley
Blood
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jayme
East
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:34.38 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mikayla
Mackey
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:34.86 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
McKale
Bladen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:34.91 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Korinna
Tallon
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:35.38 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Emma
Loftus
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:35.43 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Chloe
Browning
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sydnee
Rayl
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:36.24 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Mikaela
Jorgensen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-14. |
|
2:36.26 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Katie
Tanner
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:36.71 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kelsie
Westphal
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
2:37.43 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sydney
Zaugg
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sam
Barton
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Madison
Carr
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Libby
Hunt
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Madison
Sudweeks
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
2:40.88 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Lauren
Rasich
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H2 |
-17. |
|
2:41.43 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Haven
Thorson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Breanna
Lemon
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brynn
Bennion
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Callie
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Desie
Thorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Monica
Monroy
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mica
Rivera
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsey
Holton
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gloria
Aquino
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniela
VanBrocklin
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Christian
Carver
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:59.77 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaden
Winter
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:59.83 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jonathan
Roy
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alex
Mashburn
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jason
Lang
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Joshua
Mott
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Andrew
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ryan
Andreasen
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kaden
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jacob
Lundskog
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:04.09 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brian
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Joshua
Leatham
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kaden
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Isaac
Anawalt
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jacob
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ammon
Driggs
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Connor
Kleinman
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jackson
Wall
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nathan
Flint
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:05.99 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Christian
Yngsdal
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jon
Cardinal
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Garrett
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alex
Sutherland
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dylan
Kendall
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Alex
Newbold
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:07.11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jacob
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Adam
Aposhian
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jake
Reynolds
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:07.47 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ryan
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Zach
Scott
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Trace
Jacobson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:08.03 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Davis
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
2:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jackson
Rayl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
2:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Tyler
Stark
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
2:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Joe
Depoyster
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:09.24 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jared
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Cameron
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Duncan
Forrest
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
2:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Solomon
Twitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
2:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Ethan
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
H1 |
-14. |
|
2:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jesse
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-18. |
|
2:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Sam
Edmunds
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-15. |
|
2:18.87 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tate
Buttars
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Hunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wes
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Devon
Jarman
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thomas
Odell
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Summers
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coleman
Lloyd
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
4:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:21.55 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
4:22.11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
|
4:25.92 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
4:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bear River High School
A
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
|
4:37.02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:42.68 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
1. |
West Side HS
C
|
|
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
3:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
3:41.80 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
3:42.60 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-4. |
|
3:43.48 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bear River High School
B
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
3:43.66 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
3:48.37 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brighton HS
B
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
3:53.23 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mountain Crest
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-6. |
|
3:54.69 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
3:56.39 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Morgan
B
|
|
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-4. |
|
3:58.19 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Syracuse HS
C
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
H1 |
-8. |
|
4:05.19 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter HS
B
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Tawnie
Fitzgerald
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
26. |
27.77 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shambrea
Ogden
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
35. |
28.09 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jenny
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
41. |
28.47 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sage
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
43. |
28.58 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
44. |
28.67 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mykel
Hooley
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest |
45. |
28.68 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Collett
Batty
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
47. |
28.97 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amanda
Mangelson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
25.91 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mckayla
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
26.04 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brittney
Rounkles
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
26.23 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Melanie
Sullivan
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
26.24 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Molly
Edlund
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H6 |
-1. |
|
26.26 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Elise
Berning
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
26.36 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Laura
Kehr
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H7 |
-6. |
|
26.37 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Marlee
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H7 |
-7. |
|
26.49 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
BriAnna
Gipson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
26.62 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bobbi
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-8. |
|
26.76 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
26.79 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kaitlynn
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
26.84 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adara
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
27.01 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Leah
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
27.03 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sydney
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
27.15 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kate
Saunders
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
27.17 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jordyn
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
27.23 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
MaKenzie
McCombs
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
27.31 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jena
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
27.43 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Michelle
Sierra
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
27.44 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
La
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
27.54 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Emma
Newbold
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
27.54 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Abbey
Bishop
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H5 |
-4. |
|
27.55 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Rose
Kelsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
27.63 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Tara
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
27.65 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Tawnie
Fitzgerald
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
27.77 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kylie
Monroe
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
27.81 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
27.82 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Karrie
Pead
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
27.84 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Arlyne
Arteaga
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
27.86 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Susie
Eames
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
27.92 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Selena
Cudney
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-4. |
|
27.93 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Candace
Bowman
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
27.98 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
28.03 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Shambrea
Ogden
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
28.09 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kaylie
King
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H5 |
-8. |
|
28.22 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Daisy
Lal
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
28.23 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
So |
|
East |
H4 |
-5. |
|
28.27 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Amberly
Lazenby
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
28.38 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Keslee
Stephenson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
28.43 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jenny
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
28.47 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Essie
Stromberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
28.53 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Sage
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
28.58 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kam
Dellinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
28.67 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Mykel
Hooley
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-6. |
|
28.68 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Leah
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H6 |
-8. |
|
28.76 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Collett
Batty
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
28.97 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mia
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
29.41 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amanda
Mangelson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Candice
Nkoy
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Darin
Sagapolu
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
26. |
23.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Luis
Merida
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
27. |
23.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Smash
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
31. |
23.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Renee
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
33. |
23.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bridger
Pack
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
38. |
23.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brennan
Norman
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
53. |
24.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kingston
Nicholls
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
62. |
25.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
63. |
25.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Ty
Hinds
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
22.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jake
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H8 |
-2. |
|
22.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Braedon
Dority
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
22.88 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jake
Jutkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H9 |
-2. |
|
22.95 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mace
Kujec
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
23.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Preston
Willey
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H8 |
-4. |
|
23.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tyler
Topham
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
23.09 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
23.10 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jordan
Goldsberry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
23.12 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jacob
Moffett
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
23.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Chandler
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
23.21 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jordan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H7 |
-2. |
|
23.24 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ian
Maxfield
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H9 |
-5. |
|
23.26 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hunter
Woodhall
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
23.27 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Shadell
Padmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H6 |
-2. |
|
23.28 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bridger
Beus
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
H8 |
-6. |
|
23.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
James
Gilbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
23.41 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Karl
Kumpin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
23.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Chris
Hodges
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
23.46 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Caleb
Gipson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
23.48 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cameron
Norton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H8 |
-8. |
|
23.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Andrew
Davidowski
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H5 |
-2. |
|
23.54 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ryan
Goad
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
23.56 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brayden
Beers
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
23.56 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brevin
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
23.60 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Darin
Sagapolu
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
23.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Luis
Merida
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
23.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
James
Deboe
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
23.67 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Parker
Saxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
23.67 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Devon
Weaver
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
23.76 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Mason
Stephens
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
23.77 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Smash
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-3. |
|
23.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Isaac
Mortensen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
23.78 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Renee
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-4. |
|
23.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
23.81 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jacob
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
23.84 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Zac
Lalliss
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
23.84 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Bridger
Pack
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
23.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Broderic
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
23.90 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Hunter
Oredson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
23.93 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kent
Le
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
23.94 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
JoJo
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
23.95 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tom
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H5 |
-6. |
|
23.96 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Gabriel
Stock
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
23.96 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Matt
Beecher
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
23.97 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Zachary
Engstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
23.98 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Isiah
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
24.02 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Keeton
Knight
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
24.02 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Joshua
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
24.10 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Gabe
Hamideh
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
24.18 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Garrett
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
24.19 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Darrick
Minshall
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
24.24 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brennan
Norman
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-6. |
|
24.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
James
Zhao
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
24.31 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Garrison
Woods
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
24.40 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Preston
Cervantes
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
24.45 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Joey
Culas
|
|
So |
|
East |
H2 |
-6. |
|
24.48 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Nick
Rabow
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
24.54 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Brandon
Farley
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
24.62 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Mack
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
H4 |
-8. |
|
24.69 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Josh
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
24.86 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Kingston
Nicholls
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
25.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H3 |
-8. |
|
25.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Nick
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
False start |
DNS |
Jeshua
Osorio
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Paityn
Chynoweth
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11:59.42 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rachel
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
12:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kayzia
Glick
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:05.19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaitlyn
Datwyler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Abby
West
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
12:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rachel
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Madi
Littleford
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
12:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rebekah
Jex
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
12:21.39 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Danielle
Coccimiglio
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rachael
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
12:25.74 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Michelle
Stanley
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
12:28.37 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rindy
Roos
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
12:28.51 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sheridan
Klingensmith
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sarah
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
12:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Miranda
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
12:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jerra
Fowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
12:34.73 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hannah
Hampton
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12:35.44 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sydney
Garner
|
|
Fr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
12:39.09 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jaci
Smiley
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sam
Barton
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
12:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kim
Adair
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Andie
Mears
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
12:54.95 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jesse
ONeal
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Michaela
Case
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
13:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brooklyn
Dutton
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrianna
Brush
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Spehar
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brittany
Wahlin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Josh
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
10:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Matt
Ward
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tayte
Pollman
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
10:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Henry
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
10:10.78 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Joe
Howell
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
10:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isaac
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tyler
Fessler
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
10:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:18.11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Britton
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daniel
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:20.78 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Blake
Bennion
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
10:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lance
Thornton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:23.17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joe
Barney
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:23.67 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andrew
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:24.99 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Caleb
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mitch
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:27.16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Paul
Kidd
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
10:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Peter
White
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:31.46 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Payton
Ramynke
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:32.22 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Albert
Hanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Domeniko
Ardadi
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
10:33.21 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Braden
Robbins
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Clay
Goich
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:34.86 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Paul
Huntsman
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:35.29 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Hayden
Ewer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
10:39.18 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Zach
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Brandon
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:47.55 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Joe
Depoyster
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:52.89 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Wasatch High School
B
|
|
|
Wasatch High School |
2. |
4:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Copper Hills HS
B
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
3. |
4:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bear River High School
B
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
4. |
4:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
West Jordan High School
C
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
5. |
4:20.74 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Morgan
B
|
|
|
Morgan |
8. |
4:23.08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
9. |
4:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Bountiful HS
C
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Wasatch High School
B
|
|
|
Wasatch High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
B
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bear River High School
B
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
West Jordan High School
C
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:20.74 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hunter HS
C
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Morgan
B
|
|
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:23.08 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Evanston High School
C
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
East
B
|
|
|
East |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:27.52 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Fremont HS
B
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
1. |
3:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Northridge High School
B
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
2. |
3:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Weber HS
B
|
|
|
Weber HS |
3. |
3:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain Crest High School
B
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
4. |
3:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
West Side HS
B
|
|
|
West Side HS |
5. |
3:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Jordan High School
B
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
6. |
3:35.26 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Woods Cross HS
D
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
14. |
3:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bear River High School
B
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
15. |
3:40.11 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
3:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Northridge High School
B
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
3:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Weber HS
B
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
3:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain Crest High School
B
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
3:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
West Side HS
B
|
|
|
West Side HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
3:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Jordan High School
B
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
3:35.26 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Morgan
B
|
|
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-1. |
|
3:35.68 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Evanston High School
B
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
3:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Copper Hills HS
B
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
3:36.03 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hunter HS
B
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
3:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Fremont HS
B
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
3:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
3:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Woods Cross HS
C
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
3:37.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Woods Cross HS
D
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
3:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bear River High School
B
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
3:40.11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Viewmont HS
B
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
3:56.06 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Open Sections |
|
Girl's 4x800 Open Sections |
|
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Chaz
Inyu
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
4. |
6.10 |
|
20-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alan
Kieatisinlapin
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
5. |
6.09 |
|
19-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
6. |
6.08 |
|
19-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ethan
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
7. |
6.06 |
|
19-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mitchell
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
8. |
5.94 |
|
19-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kye
Odde
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
12. |
5.80 |
|
19-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Carrick
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
13. |
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Vanhorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
14. |
5.78 |
|
18-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bridger
Beus
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
15. |
5.71 |
|
18-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Cristian
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julian
Blackmon
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Colton
Hatch
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
6.30 |
|
20-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ben
Barrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
6.17 |
|
20-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chandler
Obray
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
6.16 |
|
20-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chaz
Inyu
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
6.10 |
|
20-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alan
Kieatisinlapin
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
6.09 |
|
19-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
6.08 |
|
19-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ethan
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
6.06 |
|
19-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mitchell
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
5.94 |
|
19-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Parker
Lowry
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.82 |
|
19-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Darin
Sagapolu
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.81 |
|
19-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jake
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.81 |
|
19-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kye
Odde
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.80 |
|
19-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Carrick
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andrew
Vanhorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F3 |
-8. |
|
5.78 |
|
18-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bridger
Beus
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
F3 |
-9. |
|
5.71 |
|
18-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Seth
Lester
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tyler
Browning
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.62 |
|
18-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Parker
Jacobsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.62 |
|
18-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dallas
Woolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.62 |
|
18-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dalton
McClees
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.61 |
|
18-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Taylor
Southwick
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.60 |
|
18-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Gavin
LeFevre
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.60 |
|
18-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
McKay
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Joshua
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
5.50 |
|
18-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Nate
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
5.34 |
|
17-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Miles
Trujillo
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
5.24 |
|
17-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brennan
Norman
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-8. |
|
5.24 |
|
17-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Bryce
Pectol
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
5.14 |
|
16-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Cristian
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathaniel
Gordon
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaden
Hamblin
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julian
Blackmon
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Beckstead
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaxon
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Emma
Calder
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
8. |
4.83 |
|
15-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brittany
Nope
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
10. |
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Adara
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
11. |
4.63 |
|
15-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lexi
Stoddard
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
14. |
4.59 |
|
15-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brynne
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
15. |
4.56 |
|
14-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tara
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
16. |
4.55 |
|
14-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kelsie
Fisher
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
17. |
4.50 |
|
14-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Breonna
Westover
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
21. |
4.43 |
|
14-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ashley
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
22. |
4.35 |
|
14-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
McKelle
Wilcox
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
31. |
3.99 |
|
13-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Laurel
Bennion
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
5.34 |
|
17-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sydnie
Martindale
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brandy
Bookout
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
5.03 |
|
16-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lupe
Havili
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
5.02 |
|
16-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anne
Petersen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
5.00 |
|
16-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kirsten
Spencer
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
4.97 |
|
16-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
4.96 |
|
16-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emma
Calder
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.83 |
|
15-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Na Tanya
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brittany
Nope
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adara
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Selena
Cudney
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-9. |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jessica
Snarr
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lexi
Stoddard
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.59 |
|
15-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brynne
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.56 |
|
14-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tara
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.55 |
|
14-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kelsie
Fisher
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
4.50 |
|
14-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jaycie
Price
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.50 |
|
14-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tess
Campbell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.50 |
|
14-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Emmery
Wagstaff
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-11. |
|
4.43 |
|
14-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Breonna
Westover
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
4.43 |
|
14-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ashley
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
4.35 |
|
14-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Essie
Stromberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.23 |
|
13-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Rylee
Riggs
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.21 |
|
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Madeline
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Lindsey
Jewett
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sydney
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.16 |
|
13-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Anna
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sarah
Casey
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
4.07 |
|
13-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Emily
Summers
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
4.00 |
|
13-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
McKelle
Wilcox
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
3.99 |
|
13-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
3.87 |
|
12-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rylee
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jonathan
Thornton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Logan
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dalton
McClees
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Colby
Stone
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Matt
Turnbow
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jake
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ben
Weppner
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daniel
Bickel
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Dyatt
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Parker
Lowry
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dallin
Bingham
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Adam
Amott
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brett
Smart
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
McKay
Hunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Adam
Heiner
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Warren
Story
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jacob
Graham
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nathaniel
Gordon
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Eric
Thomson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Chase
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Reggie
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tyler
Browning
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jacob
Degraw
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Bradley
Lundberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
James
Saunders
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tanner
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Daniel
Romero
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Matthew
LeCheminant
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Reece
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Devanni
Hopkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nate
Mower
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Laura
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jena
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Whitney
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Eliza
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nikki
Hemsley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ashley
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Julia
Stock
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jessica
Sepos
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rylee
Riggs
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hayley
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Emmery
Wagstaff
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lupe
Havili
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brandy
Bookout
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Allison
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Anna
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rachel
Whipple
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jordan
Bushey
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kallie
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Samantha
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nanyal
Rout
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Yvonne
Gambrel
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Madison
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Macy
Markus
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Korra
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Lexi
Stoddard
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kaylee
Mahoney
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Rylee Liz
Maughan
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Melissa
Law
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Bassett
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kye
Odde
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Justin
Godfrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lucus
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Remy
Buhler
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Stockton
Oviatt
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jaxon
Potter
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Christian
Sainsbury
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Zach
Daines
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adam
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hayden
Hoglund
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dante
Morazan
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Austin
Hansel
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Joziah
Billings
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cache
Arbon
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brendon
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Treston
Cullimore
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alex
Crapo
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Peter
Lynch
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Chris
Homer
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ben
Fielden
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
McKay
Hunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Luke
Shaner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenton
Winegar
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Bailey
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brenden
Lapp
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Randy
Weintz
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Nikki
Hemsley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.72 |
|
8-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ashley
Sullenger
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.72 |
|
8-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brielle
Carr
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
2.64 |
|
8-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ashley
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.64 |
|
8-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ashley
Lawson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.64 |
|
8-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abigail
Sepos
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.64 |
|
8-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gentry
Keaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.56 |
|
8-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Karrie
Pead
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2.49 |
|
8-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sandra
Sato
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.49 |
|
8-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madi
Lee
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Korra
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cassandra
Powers
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Johanna
Nilsson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ashley
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Leena
Rascon
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rylee Liz
Maughan
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kayla
Rascon
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tiffany
Derrick
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.18 |
|
7-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Baylee
Reynolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.18 |
|
7-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kylie
Cloward
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
2.18 |
|
7-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Erin
Bowe
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.18 |
|
7-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kristin
Funk
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.18 |
|
7-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sarah
Calder
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.18 |
|
7-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brindi
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Jaydon
Lord
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
7. |
42.57 |
|
139-08 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jaxon
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
11. |
40.00 |
|
131-03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kolten
Probert
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
12. |
40.00 |
|
131-03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Benjamin
Hauber
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
13. |
39.93 |
|
131-00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nesta
Heaps
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
17. |
38.91 |
|
127-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jared
Van Schyndel
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
20. |
38.40 |
|
126-00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Christian
Cohen
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
24. |
38.20 |
|
125-04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tristan
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
25. |
38.02 |
|
124-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dallin
Jamison
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
28. |
36.29 |
|
119-01 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Michael
Paletta
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
29. |
36.29 |
|
119-01 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Benjamin
Jewkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
30. |
36.14 |
|
118-07 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Matt
Beecher
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
32. |
35.41 |
|
116-02 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Judd
Barber
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
34. |
34.59 |
|
113-06 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joseph
Bohman
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
35. |
34.08 |
|
111-10 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Bryson
Gudiel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
46.73 |
|
153-04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Horrocks
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
45.08 |
|
147-11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Rogers
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
44.42 |
|
145-09 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adam
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
44.02 |
|
144-05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Colton
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
43.36 |
|
142-03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kade
Trowbridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
43.08 |
|
141-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jaydon
Lord
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
42.57 |
|
139-08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Devenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
42.29 |
|
138-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nathanael
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
41.88 |
|
137-05 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nathan
Montgomery
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
40.69 |
|
133-06 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaxon
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
40.00 |
|
131-03 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kolten
Probert
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
40.00 |
|
131-03 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Benjamin
Hauber
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
39.93 |
|
131-00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Will
Vandermerwe
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
39.62 |
|
130-00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kent
Sasine
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
39.55 |
|
129-09 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ben
Barrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
39.44 |
|
129-05 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nesta
Heaps
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
38.91 |
|
127-08 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Justin
Cobabe
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
38.71 |
|
127-00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
38.40 |
|
126-00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jared
Van Schyndel
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
38.40 |
|
126-00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Logan
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
38.33 |
|
125-09 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ryan
Ricker
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
38.28 |
|
125-07 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Devanni
Hopkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
38.23 |
|
125-05 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Christian
Cohen
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
38.20 |
|
125-04 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Tristan
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
38.02 |
|
124-09 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jeff
Hutson
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
37.08 |
|
121-08 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Alex
Hjorth
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
36.83 |
|
120-10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Dallin
Jamison
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
36.29 |
|
119-01 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Michael
Paletta
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
36.29 |
|
119-01 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Benjamin
Jewkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-11. |
|
36.14 |
|
118-07 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Matthew
LeCheminant
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
35.53 |
|
116-07 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Matt
Beecher
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
35.41 |
|
116-02 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Zackary
Heywood
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
34.64 |
|
113-08 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Judd
Barber
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
34.59 |
|
113-06 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Joseph
Bohman
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-14. |
|
34.08 |
|
111-10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kody
Burroughs
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
31.29 |
|
102-08 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Levi
Nye
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
29.56 |
|
97-00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trey
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tayler
Katoa
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dietrich
Strueber
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kendra
Cottam
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
34.24 |
|
112-04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Molly
Sasine
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
30.27 |
|
99-04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lindsay
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
29.87 |
|
98-00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shante
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
29.84 |
|
97-11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kenzie
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
29.77 |
|
97-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
London
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
29.39 |
|
96-05 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sierra
Moser
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
29.18 |
|
95-09 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jessica
Steeneck
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
28.19 |
|
92-06 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Julia
Strader
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
27.58 |
|
90-06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sariah
Rees
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
27.00 |
|
88-07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daelyn
Sagapolu
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
26.82 |
|
88-00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alyssa
Hemsley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
26.67 |
|
87-06 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cassidy
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
26.64 |
|
87-05 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emma
Howard
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
F3 |
-8. |
|
26.39 |
|
86-07 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mackenzie
Bateman
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
25.78 |
|
84-07 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jc
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
25.58 |
|
83-11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Katelyn
Hoskins
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
25.47 |
|
83-07 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Chay
Buckley
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
24.81 |
|
81-05 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Maddie
Phelps
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
24.61 |
|
80-09 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Elly
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
24.48 |
|
80-04 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Caeli
Michael
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
F3 |
-9. |
|
24.08 |
|
79-00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Lexie
Hart
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
23.44 |
|
76-11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Emily
Jim
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
23.32 |
|
76-06 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cora
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
23.19 |
|
76-01 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brookelle
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
21.66 |
|
71-01 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Allie
Freestone
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
20.52 |
|
67-04 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sophia
Raiser
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
20.06 |
|
65-10 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
McCarty
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allysa
Kroll
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kimarie
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Brimhall
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Chaz
Inyu
|
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
5. |
13.79 |
|
45-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Stone
Sagala
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
18. |
12.84 |
|
42-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sharmon
Sealey
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
22. |
12.38 |
|
40-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Eli
Beard
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
23. |
12.32 |
|
40-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Luddington
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
24. |
12.19 |
|
40-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Devlyn
Arnell
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
25. |
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bryson
Gudiel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
26. |
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isaac
Kampman
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
28. |
11.82 |
|
38-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Anthony
Poole
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
30. |
11.36 |
|
37-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Zack
Pederson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
31. |
10.78 |
|
35-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Dallin
Tate
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Kayden
White
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Connor
Kirkman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Neils
Stegelmeier
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
14.67 |
|
48-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Elijah
Alford
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
14.49 |
|
47-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Wade
Meacham
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
14.08 |
|
46-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mason
Gittins
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
14.01 |
|
45-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chaz
Inyu
|
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
13.79 |
|
45-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jared
Carrigan
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
F3 |
-5. |
|
13.76 |
|
45-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nathan
Montgomery
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
13.63 |
|
44-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Benjamin
Jewkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
13.52 |
|
44-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mason
Ewing
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
13.51 |
|
44-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gabe
Summers
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
13.49 |
|
44-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
James
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
13.43 |
|
44-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sawyer
Pruett
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
13.33 |
|
43-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jacob
Kealamakia
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
13.18 |
|
43-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Easton
Payne
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
13.10 |
|
43-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bradley
Quick
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
13.02 |
|
42-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Anthony
Covington
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
12.96 |
|
42-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Zach
Naylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
12.85 |
|
42-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Stone
Sagala
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
12.84 |
|
42-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Colton
Jeffery
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
12.74 |
|
41-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Soloman
Matemate
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
12.65 |
|
41-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kolten
Probert
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
12.62 |
|
41-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sharmon
Sealey
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
12.38 |
|
40-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Eli
Beard
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
12.32 |
|
40-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jacob
Luddington
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
12.19 |
|
40-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Devlyn
Arnell
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Bryson
Gudiel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brian
Worsham
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
11.94 |
|
39-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Isaac
Kampman
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
11.82 |
|
38-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Adison
Hoggan
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
11.66 |
|
38-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Anthony
Poole
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
11.36 |
|
37-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Zack
Pederson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-10. |
|
10.78 |
|
35-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Dallin
Tate
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Kayden
White
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Connor
Kirkman
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Quinn
McClune
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Will
Unutoa
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
1. |
11.19 |
|
36-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Skyla
Liavaa
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
2. |
11.06 |
|
36-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
3. |
10.78 |
|
35-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
6. |
10.27 |
|
33-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Megan
Bedwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
7. |
10.25 |
|
33-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Erikka
Soto
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
8. |
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alexis
Bown
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
9. |
10.12 |
|
33-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mariah
Nielsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
10. |
9.95 |
|
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kaitlyn
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
11. |
9.87 |
|
32-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Makayla
Duncan
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
12. |
9.84 |
|
32-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
14. |
9.65 |
|
31-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
11.19 |
|
36-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Skyla
Liavaa
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
11.06 |
|
36-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
10.78 |
|
35-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Darci
Dahl
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
10.58 |
|
34-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Imani
Sweeney
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
10.32 |
|
33-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
F3 |
-4. |
|
10.27 |
|
33-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Megan
Bedwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
10.25 |
|
33-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Erikka
Soto
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-6. |
|
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alexis
Bown
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
10.12 |
|
33-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mariah
Nielsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
F3 |
-8. |
|
9.95 |
|
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kaitlyn
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
9.87 |
|
32-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Makayla
Duncan
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
9.84 |
|
32-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Daelyn
Sagapolu
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
9.66 |
|
31-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
9.65 |
|
31-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Karleigh
Sessions
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
9.37 |
|
30-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Emma
Howard
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sydney
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
9.32 |
|
30-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lepolo
Katoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
9.31 |
|
30-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tori
Bailey
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
9.29 |
|
30-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Marcie
Stapley
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-3. |
|
9.26 |
|
30-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kathryn
Wilde
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
9.09 |
|
29-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Makayla
Egbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
F2 |
-7. |
|
8.99 |
|
29-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Darcy
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
8.84 |
|
29-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sierra
Coombs
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
8.82 |
|
28-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kami
Page
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
8.66 |
|
28-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Anyssa
Zancanella
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-8. |
|
8.63 |
|
28-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brianna
Uthoff
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
8.06 |
|
26-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Morgan
Whitney
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
8.05 |
|
26-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Brookelle
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
F1 |
-11. |
|
7.22 |
|
23-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Wakefield
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jensen
Scruggs
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makalita
Lapuaho
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sara
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stella
Faasisila
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Weston
Dastrup
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
19. |
35.89 |
|
117-09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zachariah
Kumpin
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
22. |
35.05 |
|
115-00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Luddington
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
23. |
33.55 |
|
110-01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Francis
Fukofuka
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
24. |
33.07 |
|
108-06 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dawson
Case
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
25. |
32.81 |
|
107-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Casey
Cummings
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
26. |
32.61 |
|
107-00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Zach
Naylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
29. |
29.94 |
|
98-03 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Elijah
Alford
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
30. |
29.89 |
|
98-01 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Robinson
Pack
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
31. |
29.51 |
|
96-10 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cooper
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zach
Heddens
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Zackary
Heywood
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
6. |
40.28 |
|
132-02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eli
Beard
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
8. |
38.99 |
|
127-11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ben
Callahan
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
9. |
38.63 |
|
126-09 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Neils
Stegelmeier
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
10. |
38.43 |
|
126-01 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Garrett
LeMaitre
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
14. |
37.18 |
|
122-00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jace
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
15. |
37.01 |
|
121-05 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
J. Porter
Esplin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
20. |
35.76 |
|
117-04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
James
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
21. |
35.76 |
|
117-04 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Kealamakia
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
27. |
32.00 |
|
105-00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Colton
Jeffery
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
28. |
31.85 |
|
104-06 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Shaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Tate
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Mason
Gittins
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
42.01 |
|
137-10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Benjamin
Jewkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
41.98 |
|
137-09 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Josh
McMillin
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
40.64 |
|
133-04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adison
Hoggan
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
40.38 |
|
132-06 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bryson
Gudiel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
40.36 |
|
132-05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Zackary
Heywood
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
40.28 |
|
132-02 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brian
Worsham
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
40.10 |
|
131-07 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Eli
Beard
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
38.99 |
|
127-11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ben
Callahan
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
38.63 |
|
126-09 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Neils
Stegelmeier
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
38.43 |
|
126-01 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dustin
Mathews
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
38.38 |
|
125-11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Logan
Holder
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
37.97 |
|
124-07 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Derek
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-9. |
|
37.31 |
|
122-05 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Garrett
LeMaitre
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
37.18 |
|
122-00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jace
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
37.01 |
|
121-05 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cole
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
36.37 |
|
119-04 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Anthony
Poole
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
36.19 |
|
118-09 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ammon
Riley
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
35.91 |
|
117-10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Weston
Dastrup
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
35.89 |
|
117-09 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
J. Porter
Esplin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F2 |
-7. |
|
35.76 |
|
117-04 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
James
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
35.76 |
|
117-04 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Zachariah
Kumpin
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
35.05 |
|
115-00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jacob
Luddington
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
33.55 |
|
110-01 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Francis
Fukofuka
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-4. |
|
33.07 |
|
108-06 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Dawson
Case
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
32.81 |
|
107-08 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Casey
Cummings
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
32.61 |
|
107-00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jacob
Kealamakia
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
32.00 |
|
105-00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Colton
Jeffery
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
31.85 |
|
104-06 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Zach
Naylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
29.94 |
|
98-03 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Elijah
Alford
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
29.89 |
|
98-01 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Robinson
Pack
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
29.51 |
|
96-10 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cooper
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Shaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zach
Heddens
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Tate
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Hailie
King
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
4. |
31.14 |
|
102-02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Darcy
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
6. |
30.45 |
|
99-11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lizzy
Boyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
8. |
29.92 |
|
98-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
9. |
29.41 |
|
96-06 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marissa
Brunner
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
12. |
28.50 |
|
93-06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Megan
Fisher
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
13. |
28.14 |
|
92-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sierra
Coombs
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
14. |
27.86 |
|
91-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brookelle
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
16. |
27.61 |
|
90-07 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Daelyn
Sagapolu
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
17. |
27.40 |
|
89-11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sierra
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
18. |
27.18 |
|
89-02 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kenzie
Sagers
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
25. |
23.34 |
|
76-07 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sara
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
1. |
39.32 |
|
129-00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Amarissa
Hawker
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
2. |
34.75 |
|
114-00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
3. |
33.98 |
|
111-06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kiana
Schwendeman
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
5. |
31.04 |
|
101-10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
Bown
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
7. |
30.12 |
|
98-10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Erikka
Soto
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
10. |
29.00 |
|
95-02 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Finau
Tauteoli
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
11. |
28.80 |
|
94-06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emma
Calder
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
15. |
27.81 |
|
91-03 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stella
Faasisila
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lepolo
Katoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
39.32 |
|
129-00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Amarissa
Hawker
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
34.75 |
|
114-00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
33.98 |
|
111-06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hailie
King
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
31.14 |
|
102-02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kiana
Schwendeman
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
31.04 |
|
101-10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Darcy
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
30.45 |
|
99-11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alexis
Bown
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
30.12 |
|
98-10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lizzy
Boyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
29.92 |
|
98-02 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
F2 |
-4. |
|
29.41 |
|
96-06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Erikka
Soto
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-6. |
|
29.00 |
|
95-02 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Finau
Tauteoli
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
28.80 |
|
94-06 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Marissa
Brunner
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
28.50 |
|
93-06 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Megan
Fisher
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
28.14 |
|
92-04 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sierra
Coombs
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-7. |
|
27.86 |
|
91-05 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Emma
Calder
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
27.81 |
|
91-03 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brookelle
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
27.61 |
|
90-07 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Daelyn
Sagapolu
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
27.40 |
|
89-11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sierra
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
27.18 |
|
89-02 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
25.27 |
|
82-11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Skyla
Liavaa
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
24.86 |
|
81-07 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Paige
Hardcastle
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
24.61 |
|
80-09 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alyssa
Gatten
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
24.56 |
|
80-07 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Marcie
Stapley
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-5. |
|
24.36 |
|
79-11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Destinee
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
23.98 |
|
78-08 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kenzie
Sagers
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
23.34 |
|
76-07 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Meshyalah
Mejia
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
22.22 |
|
72-11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Imani
Sweeney
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
21.72 |
|
71-03 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Anyssa
Zancanella
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-9. |
|
20.78 |
|
68-02 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Shannon
Fowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
20.67 |
|
67-10 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Scarlet
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stella
Faasisila
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sara
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lepolo
Katoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Doporto
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Brimhall
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Mckayla
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
14.34 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
Utah 5A State Record |
2. |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
14.73 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alyssa
Hirschi
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
14.90 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Bedwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
14.91 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ariana
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
14.97 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lindsay
Yetter
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
14.99 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.72 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Barnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
16.08 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
14.54 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
14.55 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Colten
Yardley
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
14.63 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.23 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Logan
Spackman
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
15.29 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Seth
Redford
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
15.34 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ian
Maxfield
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
15.47 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nolan
Borzoni
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
FOUL |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
11.93 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kayla
Rees
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
12.22 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
12.32 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Whitney
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
12.37 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
12.53 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Caoimhe
Kofoed
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
12.63 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bobbi
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12.79 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Carlos
Salcido
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10.75 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
10.83 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Tycksen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10.90 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chad
Artist
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
10.96 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ty
Hinds
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10.98 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jackson
McChesney
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
11.04 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11.10 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Chandler
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
11.28 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Alyssa
Snyder
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
4:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kennedy
Powell
|
|
Fr |
|
Union High School |
|
5:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aubrey
Argyle
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Courtney
Wayment
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Isabella
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Millika
Holbrook
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Katie
Duckworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ally
Geisler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:12.48 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Olivia
Hoj
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
|
5:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emily
Liese
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
5:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Karli
Piaia
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tatum
Beard
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:24.03 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Jr |
|
East |
|
4:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Talon
Hull
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
4:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Leatham
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stokton
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Dillon
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Zack
Ericksen
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:20.41 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Colter
Blanchard
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:23.05 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andrew
Rummens
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Max
Spence
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Eli
Oftedal
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
4:25.04 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Krey
Ramsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kaden
Winter
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
4:26.39 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Christian
Carver
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
4:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mark
Summers
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
4:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Mountain Crest
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest |
|
49.44 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
49.59 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
50.47 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
50.71 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
51.60 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
51.68 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
infraction 21 - failure to be positioned in exchange zone (exchange 3) |
Boy's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
42.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
42.70 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
42.87 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
44.56 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
|
44.65 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
55.90 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Whitney
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
56.31 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kayla
Rees
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
57.19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Melanie
Sullivan
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
58.48 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
59.52 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Abbie
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jazzmine
Yarbrough
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Hunter
Woodhall
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
49.30 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Daunte
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
49.40 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Preston
Willey
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
50.87 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Braedon
Dority
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
51.68 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tom
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
51.85 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Carlos
Salcido
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
false start |
DNS |
Dallin
Tycksen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dominic
Bentil
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ariana
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
44.57 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan
Barnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
45.42 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alyssa
Hirschi
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
45.53 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Molly
Edlund
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
45.58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
46.12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
46.15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
46.20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Megan
Rowe
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
46.64 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Colten
Yardley
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
38.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Palmer
Flood
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
38.60 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
39.46 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
39.60 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ian
Maxfield
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
39.69 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Seth
Redford
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
40.11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
40.53 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
James
Neal
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Josey
Hedquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lucy
Biles
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
2:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
2:21.98 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alyse
Henry
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Whitney
Rich
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:23.21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Claire
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:23.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Milee
Enger
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
2:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
2:24.22 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Aubrey
Argyle
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cheyenne
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
2:25.04 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2:25.32 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Isabella
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2:28.10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tiahna
Cipriano
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Duckworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Adam
Haynes
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:56.77 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Johnny
Perez
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
1:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:59.31 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:59.32 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nate
Boehme
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1:59.72 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Max
Spence
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
2:00.85 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dillon
Gilpin
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brady
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nick
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
2:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andrew
Vanhorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
2:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trey
Trusty
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Mott
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
|
4:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
4:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
4:21.38 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:25.58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:28.81 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
|
4:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
|
4:37.81 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Mountain Crest
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
infraction 21 - failure to be in exchange zone (exchange 1) |
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:29.85 |
|
|
|
Utah 5A State Record |
2. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
3:38.31 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Riverton HS
B
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
3:42.99 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
|
3:43.44 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3:44.35 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Park City High School
B
|
|
|
Park City High School |
|
3:44.43 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan HS
B
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
|
4:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
24.33 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
24.78 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kayla
Rees
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
25.43 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Whitney
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
26.05 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
26.18 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cassidy
Pinnock
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
26.36 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jazzmine
Yarbrough
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
26.50 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Shaylee
Higley
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
26.93 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Carlos
Salcido
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
21.34 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chase
Heiner
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
21.35 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
Utah 4A State Record |
3. |
Dallin
Tycksen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
21.84 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daunte
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
22.04 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chad
Artist
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
22.52 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jackson
McChesney
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
22.70 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jaden
Dean
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
22.76 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Sam
Heaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
11:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
11:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kashley
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
11:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Miranda
Overy
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
11:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kennedy
Powell
|
|
Fr |
|
Union High School |
|
11:22.10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
|
11:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alyssa
Snyder
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
11:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Olivia
Hoj
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
11:31.72 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hannah
Behunin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
11:38.31 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Katie
Christopherson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11:49.51 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hannah
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
11:58.45 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jody
Meads
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
12:03.24 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Julia
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
12:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jessica
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
12:07.47 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Miah
Weaver
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubree
Monson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Jr |
|
East |
|
9:34.88 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Warner
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
9:38.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:44.63 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adam
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
9:49.43 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Colton
Rimann
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:50.09 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Denver
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
9:51.54 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
9:56.23 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Chris
Rushing
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
|
9:57.43 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Luke
Summers
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
9:58.23 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Daniel
Tumblin
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bryce
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bryant
Edgerton
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
10:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jacob
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
10:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Davis
McDermott
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
10:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jacob
Malone
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
10:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jacob
DeBry
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
10:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Stephen
Robbins
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
10:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Johnston
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
|
4:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mountain Crest
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest |
|
4:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:17.19 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:20.35 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
4:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
3:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
3:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:32.42 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
|
3:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
3:47.28 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
3:51.97 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:08.51 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
10:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:23.90 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
10:54.49 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
10:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
10:59.13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:24.05 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
11:33.42 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hunter HS
B
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
12:49.14 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8:25.62 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
8:40.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
8:44.22 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
8:47.95 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:48.48 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
8:49.67 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
8:56.07 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
|
8:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:57.25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
8:59.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Davis HS
E
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:20.11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
9:43.90 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
9:59.08 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bingham HS
B
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
B
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
7.01 |
|
23-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jonathan
Thornton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6.51 |
|
21-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cameron
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
6.44 |
|
21-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hunter
Simonsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6.38 |
|
20-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Matt
Calvin
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6.23 |
|
20-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Clint
Beagley
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6.20 |
|
20-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Chenworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.12 |
|
20-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Colton
Hatch
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
5.99 |
|
19-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tanner
Thacker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.96 |
|
19-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jake
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jake
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
5.62 |
|
18-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bailey
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ann
Wingeleth
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alyssa
Hirschi
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
5.39 |
|
17-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5.37 |
|
17-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brinae
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Breanna
Waugh
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
|
5.14 |
|
16-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Darian
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5.06 |
|
16-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Talia
Reza
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
5.01 |
|
16-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jena
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Taylor
Abbott
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
London
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
4.97 |
|
16-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Megan
Bedwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
4.94 |
|
16-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kaylie
King
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Hunter
Simonsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.03 |
|
6-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nate
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brett
Matheson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chandler
Obray
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
John
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rhett
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dylan
Brower
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Braden
Morrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mason
Leishman
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Troy
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josh
Reader
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis
Wall
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bailey
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Eliza
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ann
Wingeleth
|
|
Sr |
|
Lyman High School |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lindsay
Yetter
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katie
Toole
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Darian
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lindsey
Jewett
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kirsten
Spencer
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mckayla
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alyssa
Hirschi
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Matt
Calvin
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brigham
Valentine
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Watts
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Addison
Everett
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Thomas
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Taylor
Southwick
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cayson
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Evyn
Conrad
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Smash
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Austin
Jimenez
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Harrison
Haslam
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Maysen
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.12 |
|
10-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sutton
Chance
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.12 |
|
10-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Paige
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.12 |
|
10-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Camilla
Moses
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2.97 |
|
9-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lizbeth
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hailee
Swank
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
2.67 |
|
8-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nikki
Hemsley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.67 |
|
8-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kortney
Tucker
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.67 |
|
8-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Payton
Limoges
|
|
Jr |
|
Lyman High School |
|
2.67 |
|
8-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mickelle
Tanner-Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2.67 |
|
8-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tara
Sharp
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.67 |
|
8-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kendra
Earl
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.67 |
|
8-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Meranda
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
2.51 |
|
8-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashley
Sullenger
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.51 |
|
8-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lexie
Hart
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Caeli
Michael
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Maxwell
Tooley
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
56.18 |
|
184-04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Karson
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
51.05 |
|
167-06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mason
Leishman
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
47.72 |
|
156-07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
McMillin
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
45.67 |
|
149-10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Andrew
Munsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
45.44 |
|
149-01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Parker
Lowry
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
44.78 |
|
146-11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kj
Bishop
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
44.78 |
|
146-11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Logan
Tate
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
43.79 |
|
143-08 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bryson
Gudiel
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
43.38 |
|
142-04 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cade
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
42.37 |
|
139-00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alan
Kieatisinlapin
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
41.86 |
|
137-04 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cooper
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
41.91 |
|
137-06 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sydnie
Martindale
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
40.54 |
|
133-00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sisilia
Tausinga
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
35.38 |
|
116-01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nancy
Newton-Pender
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
34.87 |
|
114-05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tara
Roylance
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
34.85 |
|
114-04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
34.52 |
|
113-03 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Marissa
Brunner
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
33.86 |
|
111-01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kambridge
Van Der Veur
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
|
32.94 |
|
108-01 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sydney
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
31.29 |
|
102-08 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Anna
Ferrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
28.93 |
|
94-11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
28.60 |
|
93-10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alicia
Stucki
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
28.55 |
|
93-08 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kendra
Cottam
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
27.86 |
|
91-05 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maia
Garren
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Andre
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
18.34 |
|
60-02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Baires
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.85 |
|
52-00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cade
Covington
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
14.97 |
|
49-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
McMillin
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
14.37 |
|
47-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Seth
Wilde
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
14.15 |
|
46-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jaydon
Lord
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
14.07 |
|
46-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ammon
Riley
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
13.90 |
|
45-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dustin
Mathews
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
13.65 |
|
44-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mason
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
13.59 |
|
44-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joel
Bolduc
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
13.14 |
|
43-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Ty
Shaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Amarissa
Hawker
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
14.45 |
|
47-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maliya
Crouch
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
13.18 |
|
43-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
12.85 |
|
42-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brenn
Flint
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
12.63 |
|
41-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kambridge
Van Der Veur
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
|
12.57 |
|
41-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Maia
Garren
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
11.92 |
|
39-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sydnie
Martindale
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
11.28 |
|
37-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Salamasina
Fitisemanu
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
11.22 |
|
36-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Chania
Nagel
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
11.06 |
|
36-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lovely
Tukuafu
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
10.79 |
|
35-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Madison
Vitt
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
10.59 |
|
34-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Megan
Fisher
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
10.39 |
|
34-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lia
Ili
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Andre
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
52.04 |
|
170-09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jaydon
Lord
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
51.41 |
|
168-08 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Baires
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
48.56 |
|
159-04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cade
Covington
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
48.23 |
|
158-03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Seth
Wilde
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
48.05 |
|
157-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kayden
White
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
44.55 |
|
146-02 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Levi
Nye
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
43.97 |
|
144-03 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kolten
Probert
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
42.06 |
|
138-00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Logan
Tate
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
41.86 |
|
137-04 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mason
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
41.12 |
|
134-11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Colton
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
38.15 |
|
125-02 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Maia
Garren
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
43.61 |
|
143-01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
39.34 |
|
129-01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlyn
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
38.61 |
|
126-08 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brenn
Flint
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
38.07 |
|
124-11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kambridge
Van Der Veur
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
|
37.92 |
|
124-05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chania
Nagel
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
37.01 |
|
121-05 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Makayla
Duncan
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
36.47 |
|
119-08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Salamasina
Fitisemanu
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
35.89 |
|
117-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lovely
Tukuafu
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
34.31 |
|
112-07 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Chrissy
Glasmann
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
32.92 |
|
108-00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Darci
Dahl
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
31.90 |
|
104-08 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Maliya
Crouch
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lia
Ili
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|