Socorro ISD Middle School District Meet |
| Results |
Location: SAC and Hernando Middle School , El Paso, TX. Date: May 14, 2024 -- May 16, 2024
Start: 4:00 p.m. |
2024 Granite School District Junior High Championship |
| Results |
Location: Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT. Date: May 11, 2024
Start: 9:00 AM |
2024 Region 22 Track & Field Championship |
| Results |
Location: Wendover High School, Wendover, UT. Date: May 10, 2024
Start: 12:00 noon |
2024 Region 14 TF Championships |
| Results |
Location: Juan Diego Catholic High School, Draper, UT. Date: May 10, 2024
Start: 2:00 pm |
2024 Region 10 Track and Field Championships |
| Results |
Location: Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT. Date: May 08, 2024 -- May 09, 2024
Start: 3:30 pm |
2024 Region 4 Championships |
| Results |
Location: West Jordan High School, West Jordan , UT. Date: May 08, 2024 -- May 09, 2024
Start: 9:30 AM |
2024 Region 6 Varsity T&F Championship |
| Results |
Location: Alta High School, Sandy, UT. Date: May 08, 2024 -- May 09, 2024
Start: 2:00 pm |
Conference A |
| Results |
Location: SAC and John Drugan School, El Paso, TX. Date: May 04, 2024 -- May 07, 2024
Start: 8:00 a.m. |
Little 13 Track Championship |
| Results |
Location: Horizon High School, Horizon CIty, TX. Date: May 03, 2024 -- May 04, 2024
Start: 2:00 PM |
Conference AA |
| Results |
Location: SAC and Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX. Date: May 02, 2024 -- May 04, 2024
Start: 3:00 p.m. |
2024 Region 16 & 17 Track and Field Championships |
| Results |
Location: American Heritage School, American Fork, UT. Date: May 02, 2024
Start: 10:30 am |
2024 Alpine School District Life Skills Track and Field Day |
| Results |
Location: Orem High School - 175 South 400 East, Orem, UT. Date: May 02, 2024
Start: 10:00 am |
Region 8 JV Meet 2024 |
| Results |
Location: Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT. Date: May 01, 2024
Start: 3:00 |
2024 Region 4 JV Region Meet |
| Results |
Location: Granger High School, West Valley City, UT. Date: May 01, 2024
Start: 3:15 pm |
2024 Region 10 JV Meet |
| Results |
Location: Jordan High School , Sandy, UT. Date: April 30, 2024
Start: 3:30 pm |
2024 Reg 13 OGDN MRGN SSUM |
| Results |
Location: South Summit HS, Kamas, UT. Date: April 30, 2024
Start: 3:30 pm |
Jr. High Track Meet 2024 - Hosted by Kanab Middle School |
| Results |
Location: KHS Track, Kanab, UT. Date: April 29, 2024
Start: 9:00 am |
Tornillo MS Track & Field Invitational 2024 |
| Results |
Location: Tornillo HS, Tornillo, TX. Date: April 27, 2024
Start: 9:00 a.m. |
2024 Wendover Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Wendover High School, Wendover, UT. Date: April 27, 2024
Start: 11:00 am |
2024 Signature Real Estate-Delta High Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Delta High School, delta, UT. Date: April 27, 2024
Start: 9:00 am |
Ensor Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: Eastlake High School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 27, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
Serna Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: Serna Middle School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 27, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
Sybert Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: SAC, El Paso, TX. Date: April 27, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
Timpanogos @ Provo |
| Results |
Location: Provo High School, Provo, UT. Date: April 24, 2024
Start: 3:30pm |
2024 JV Region 3 Championships |
| Results |
Location: Pleasant Grove High School, Pleasant Grove, UT. Date: April 24, 2024
Start: 2:00 |
2024 Uintah @ Orem |
| Results |
Location: Orem High School, Orem, UT. Date: April 24, 2024
Start: 3:30 PM |
2024 BING RIVT HERR |
| Results |
Location: Herriman High School, Herriman, UT. Date: April 24, 2024
Start: 3:30 pm |
NORTH SUMMIT INVITATIONAL 2024 |
| Results |
Location: NORTH SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL, COALVILLE, UT. Date: April 24, 2024
Start: 3:00 |
2024 Murray JV Meet |
| Results |
Location: Murray HS, Murray, UT. Date: April 23, 2024
Start: 3:30 pm |
2024 North Sevier Invitational |
| Results |
Location: North Sevier HS, Salina, UT. Date: April 20, 2024
Start: 9 am |
Antwine Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: Antwine Middle School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 20, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
Sun Ridge Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: Pebble Hills High School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 20, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
Hambric Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: SAC, El Paso, TX. Date: April 20, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
American Fork & Lehi @ Pleasant Grove |
| Results |
Location: Pleasant Grove High School, Pleasant Grove, UT. Date: April 17, 2024
Start: 1:00 pm |
2024 WJRD CYPR HNTR @ GRNG |
| Results |
Location: Granger High School, West Valley City, UT. Date: April 17, 2024 -- April 19, 2024
Start: 3:15pm |
2024 Region 10 JV (MURY, TOEL STAN) |
| Results |
Location: Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT. Date: April 17, 2024
Start: 3:30 pm |
2024 North Sevier JV Meet |
| Results |
Location: North Sevier High School, Salina, UT. Date: April 16, 2024
Start: 3:00 PM |
2024 Grizzly Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Logan High, Logan, UT. Date: April 13, 2024
Start: 8:30 a.m. |
Montwood Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: Montwood Middle School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 13, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
Socorro Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 13, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
Clarke Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: SAC, El Paso, TX. Date: April 13, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
2024 Taylorsville Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT. Date: April 13, 2024
Start: 8:00 AM |
2024 WSD Roy Jr High Quad Meet |
| Results |
Location: Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT. Date: April 12, 2024
Start: 3:00 PM |
2024 Utah County Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Skyridge HS, 3000 N Center St, Lehi, UT. Date: April 12, 2024 -- April 13, 2024
Start: 2:00 pm |
2024 Cyprus, Hunter, Taylorsville @West Jordan |
| Results |
Location: West Jordan High School, West Jordan , UT. Date: April 10, 2024
Start: 3:30 pm |
2024 Jordan vs. Cottonwood Murray & Tooele |
| Results |
Location: Jordan High School , Sandy, UT. Date: April 10, 2024
Start: 3:30 pm |
North Summit Braves 2024 |
| Results |
Location: North Summit High School, Coalville, UT. Date: April 10, 2024
Start: 3:00 pm |
2024 Uintah Basin Middle School Track Meet |
| Results |
Location: Uintah High School, Vernal, UT. Date: April 10, 2024
Start: 09:00 AM |
2024 Pleasant Grove, Skyridge @ American Fork |
| Results |
Location: American Fork High School, American Fork, UT. Date: April 09, 2024
Start: 2:30 pm |
2024 WestLake, Lehi at Lone Peak |
| Results |
Location: Lone Peak HS, Highland, UT. Date: April 09, 2024
Start: 2:30 PM |
2024 Timp @ Orem |
| Results |
Location: Orem High School, Orem, UT. Date: April 08, 2024 -- May 08, 2024
Start: 3:30 PM |
Garcia-Enriquez MS Track Meet 2024 |
| Results |
Location: San Elizario HS, San Elizario, TX. Date: April 06, 2024
Start: 9:00 a.m. |
Eastlake Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: Eastlake Middle School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 06, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
Sanchez Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: SanchezMiddle School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 06, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
Slider Middle Track Invite 24 |
| Results |
Location: Slider Middle School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 06, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
2024 Central Utah Multi Event Carnival |
| Results |
Location: Delta High School, Delta, UT. Date: April 05, 2024 -- April 06, 2024
Start: 1:00 pm |
2024 Jaguar Twilight Invitational |
| Results |
Location: West Jordan High School , West Jordan , UT. Date: April 05, 2024
Start: 3:00 PM |
Wyoming Indian Junior High Invitational 2024 |
| Results |
Location: Wyoming Indian High School, Ethete, WY. Date: April 05, 2024
Start: 9:30 a.m. |
2024 Wasatch Relays & Underclassman Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Wasatch High School, Heber City, UT. Date: April 04, 2024
Start: 1:30 pm |
2024 Holloman Middle School Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Alamogordo High School Track and Field, Alamogordo, NM. Date: April 03, 2024
Start: 4:00pm |
2024 YISD Middle School District Championship (Boys) |
| Results |
Location: Hanks High School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 02, 2024 -- April 03, 2024
Start: 300 PM |
2024 YISD Middle School Championship (GIRLS) |
| Results |
Location: Del Valle High School/ Hanks High School, El Paso, TX. Date: April 02, 2024 -- April 03, 2024
Start: 300 PM |
Del Valle Middle Track Invitational 2024 |
| Results |
Location: Del Valle Middle School , El Paso, TX. Date: March 28, 2024
Start: 3:00pm |
Eastlake High Invite 2024 |
| Results |
Location: SAC, El Paso, TX. Date: March 28, 2024
Start: 08:00 am |
2024 WSD Sand Ridge Jr High Quad Meet |
| Results |
Location: Roy High School Stadium, Roy, UT. Date: March 28, 2024
Start: 3:00 PM |
YMS Invitational 2024 |
| Results |
Location: Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX. Date: March 28, 2024
Start: 3:00PM |
2024 Granite Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Kearns HS, Kearns, UT. Date: March 27, 2024
Start: 12:30 |
2024 Region 14 Open Meet |
| Results |
Location: Juan Diego Catholic High School, Draper, UT. Date: March 27, 2024
Start: 3:00 pm |
2024 Parkland Middle Track Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Parkland High School, El Paso, TX. Date: March 23, 2024
Start: 9:00 AM |
2024 Meet #2: Hosted by Hanks Middle School Cavaliers |
| Results |
Location: Hanks High School, El Paso, TX. Date: March 23, 2024
Start: 900 am |
2024 WJ Hunt Tville KRNS |
| Results |
Location: Kearns HS, Kearns, UT. Date: March 20, 2024
Start: 3:15 pm |
2024 Delta Region Meet |
| Results |
Location: Delta High School, Delta, UT. Date: March 20, 2024
Start: 3:00 pm |
March 20 Mt. View VS Timpanogos |
| Results |
Location: Timpanogos High, Orem, UT. Date: March 20, 2024
Start: 2:00 |
2024 Mountain Ridge, PGJHS and Lehi Jr. |
| Results |
Location: Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT. Date: March 20, 2024
Start: 1:00 |
Old Capital Invitational 2024 |
| Results |
Location: Millard High School, Fillmore, UT. Date: March 16, 2024
Start: 9:00 A.M. |
2024 All City Track Meet |
| Results |
Location: Highland High School, Salt Lake City, UT. Date: March 15, 2024
Start: 3:00 p.m. |
2024 West Jordan, Cyprus, & Granger @ Taylorsville |
| Results |
Location: Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT. Date: March 13, 2024
Start: 3:15 pm |
2024 White Sands Middle School Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Alamogordo High School Track and Field, Alamogordo, NM. Date: March 13, 2024
Start: 4:00pm |
American Fork, Lehi @ Westlake |
| Results |
Location: Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT. Date: March 12, 2024
Start: 2:30 |
2024 Pleasant Grove, Skyridge, Lone Peak |
| Results |
Location: Lone Peak HS, Highland, UT. Date: March 12, 2024
Start: 2:30 PM |
2024 Snow Canyon Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Snow Canyon High School, St. George, UT. Date: March 08, 2024 -- March 09, 2024
Start: 1 PM (Fri) 9 AM (Sat) |
El Dorado HIgh Invite 2024 |
| Results |
Location: SAC, El Paso, TX. Date: March 08, 2024
Start: 08:00 am |
2024 Mountain View Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Alamogordo High School Track and Field, Alamogordo, NM. Date: March 06, 2024
Start: 4:00pm |
March 6 Uintah Vs Timpanogos |
| Results |
Location: Timpanogos High, Orem, UT. Date: March 06, 2024
Start: 3:30 |
2024 Snow Canyon JV Meet |
| Results |
Location: Snow Canyon High School, St George, UT. Date: March 05, 2024
Start: 2:00pm |
2024 Red and White (AFHS) |
| Results |
Location: American Fork High School, American Fork, UT. Date: March 05, 2024
Start: 2:30 pm |
2024 Riverside Middle School Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Tom Work Riverfront Stadium (Riverside HS), El Paso, TX. Date: March 02, 2024
Start: 9:00 AM |
Eastwood Middle Invitational 23-24 |
| Results |
Location: Eastwood Middle School, El Paso, TX. Date: March 02, 2024
Start: 9:00 |
Orange & Grey Meet 2024 |
| Results |
Location: Skyridge High School, Lehi, UT. Date: February 29, 2024
Start: 2:30 pm |
Socorro HIgh Invite 2024 |
| Results |
Location: SAC, El Paso, TX. Date: February 23, 2024
Start: 10:00 am |
Pebble Hills Invite 2024 |
| Results |
Location: SAC, El Paso, TX. Date: February 17, 2024 -- February 18, 2024
Start: 3:00 pm |
6th Annual GoldenSprint Challenge |
| Results |
Location: Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT. Date: February 10, 2024
Start: 09:00 A.M. |
Clint Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Clint High School, El Paso, TX. Date: February 09, 2024 -- February 10, 2024
Start: 2:00pm |
Montwood Invite 2024 |
| Results |
Location: SAC, El Paso, TX. Date: February 09, 2024 -- February 10, 2024
Start: 3:00 pm |
2024 Clint ISD Tri-Meet |
| Results |
Location: Horizon HS, El Paso, TX. Date: February 03, 2024
Start: 8:00 am |
2024 UCCTCA Indoor Invitational |
| Results |
Location: Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT. Date: February 02, 2024 -- February 03, 2024
Start: 4:00 pm |
2024 Weber State Indoor Invitational (High School) |
| Results |
Location: Weber State University, Ogden, UT. Date: January 26, 2024 -- January 27, 2024
Start: 4:00 pm |