Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Tristen
Woolstenhulme
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
3. |
50.55 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Turner
Koyle
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
4. |
50.81 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Eisley
Scholes
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
6. |
51.50 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Stockton
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
7. |
51.58 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Trent
Elmore
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
8. |
53.21 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Rhett
Shamo
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
9. |
53.25 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Hunter
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
11. |
53.45 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pedro
Silva
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brady
Bess
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
1. |
49.21 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Lincoln
Augustine
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
2. |
50.08 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Logan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
5. |
51.15 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Chandler
Staheli
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
10. |
53.31 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Max
Slavens
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
12. |
54.71 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Felipe
Prieto
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad |
13. |
55.80 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Donovan
Murphy
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
14. |
56.96 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Patrick
Schloesser
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
15. |
57.39 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 M 2A Heats |
|
1. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
49.21 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Lincoln
Augustine
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
50.08 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Tristen
Woolstenhulme
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
50.55 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Turner
Koyle
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
50.81 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Logan
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
51.15 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Eisley
Scholes
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
51.50 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Stockton
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
51.58 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Trent
Elmore
|
|
Fr |
|
Grand County HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
53.21 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Rhett
Shamo
|
|
Sr |
|
Delta HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
53.25 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Chandler
Staheli
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
53.31 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hunter
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Enterprise HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
53.45 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Max
Slavens
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
54.71 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Felipe
Prieto
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad |
H2 |
-6. |
|
55.80 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Donovan
Murphy
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H2 |
-7. |
|
56.96 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Patrick
Schloesser
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H2 |
-8. |
|
57.39 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pedro
Silva
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brady
Bess
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|