2019 Weber State Indoor Invitational |
Weber State University |
Ogden, UT |
February 1, 2019 - February 2, 2019 |
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kyler Miller | Unattached | 1. | 4:34.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Christopher Allred | Sr | Ogden HS | 2. | 4:40.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dalton Mortensen | So | Unattached | 3. | 4:41.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Griffin May | Unattached | 4. | 4:43.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Luke Crossley | So | Unattached | 5. | 4:45.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ethan Peterson | Fr | Farmington HS | 6. | 4:45.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dallin Cardon | Sr | Evanston HS | 7. | 4:45.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Tyler Spencer | Fr | Davis HS | 8. | 4:50.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Casey Bloomer | Sr | Unattached | 9. | 4:51.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jeddy Bennett | Sr | Diggers Track Club | 10. | 4:55.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jorge Cortes | Sr | Unattached | 14. | 4:58.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Joshua Perry | So | Unattached | 15. | 4:58.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Talmage Ricks | Jr | Unattached | 17. | 5:00.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Philip Jimenez | Jr | Ogden HS | 19. | 5:01.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Ethan Mabey | So | Unattached | 20. | 5:04.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Thomas Doxey | Jr | Ogden HS | 27. | 5:11.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | David Medina | Sr | Rock Springs HS-WY | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Spencer Anderson | Jr | Ogden HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brandon Morgan | Sr | Unattached | 11. | 4:56.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kohl Sanders | So | Unattached | 12. | 4:56.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Blake Lawson | Jr | Farmington HS | 13. | 4:57.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cole Steenblik | Jr | Unattached | 16. | 4:58.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Isaac Halverson | Fr | Farmington HS | 18. | 5:00.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Justin Wood | Sr | Unattached | 22. | 5:06.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Daniel Leszynski | So | Unattached | 23. | 5:06.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Adam Mabey | 8 | Unattached | 24. | 5:08.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Joshua Medsker | Sr | Unattached | 26. | 5:11.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jake Peterson | Fr | Ogden HS | 28. | 5:12.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Nate Eagleton | Jr | Ogden HS | 29. | 5:12.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Bradshaw Haack | Sr | Evanston HS | 30. | 5:12.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Sam Boehm | Jr | Ogden HS | 33. | 5:13.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kimball Mason | So | Unattached | 34. | 5:15.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Andrew Roach | Jr | Unattached | 35. | 5:15.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Brittan Gregson | Jr | Farmington HS | 42. | 5:19.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Chris Hunter | Fr | Unattached | 43. | 5:21.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Truman Engler | Sky View High School | 45. | 5:21.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Drew Hildreth | Fr | Farmington HS | 48. | 5:26.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Isaac Neuenschwander | Jr | Farmington HS | 54. | 5:35.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Chandler Glauser | Sr | Diggers Track Club | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Josh Hall | Sr | Davis HS | 21. | 5:05.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Spencer Bradshaw | 8 | Farmington HS | 25. | 5:09.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Scott Murphy | Sr | Unattached | 31. | 5:13.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Stevenson | So | Unattached | 32. | 5:13.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Matthew Neuenschwander | Fr | Farmington HS | 36. | 5:15.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Blake Turpin | So | Roy High School | 37. | 5:16.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jake Hayward | Jr | Diggers Track Club | 38. | 5:16.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Samuel Hedges | 9 | Unattached | 39. | 5:16.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Robert Gomez | So | Evanston HS | 40. | 5:17.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Holden Hunter | Sr | Unattached | 41. | 5:17.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Logan Hunt | Jr | Evanston HS | 44. | 5:21.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Hunter Meeks | So | Unattached | 47. | 5:25.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Jaden Jensen | Jr | Unattached | 52. | 5:31.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Ammon Frost | So | Unattached | 61. | 5:38.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Nick Reeves | So | Unattached | 62. | 5:40.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Edmon Huang | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Taden Morrell | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tate Martineau | Fr | Farmington HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Thomas Murphy | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Micah Babcock | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tyler Haskell | 4 | Sky View High School | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dominic McCall | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Price Morris | Jr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tate Pedersen | So | Bear River High School | 49. | 5:27.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Porter Jefferies | Jr | Farmington HS | 50. | 5:30.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Corbin Webster | Jr | Unattached | 51. | 5:31.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Perry | Fr | Unattached | 53. | 5:32.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Rylan Worley | So | Evanston HS | 55. | 5:35.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jacob Wheeler | Fr | Farmington HS | 56. | 5:35.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Coy McBride | So | Unattached | 57. | 5:36.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Grant Turpin | So | Roy High School | 58. | 5:36.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Sam White | So | Unattached | 59. | 5:36.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Kaden Wiley | Fr | Evanston HS | 60. | 5:37.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Bodie Williamson | 8 | Farmington HS | 63. | 5:41.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | James Calder | Fr | Unattached | 64. | 5:41.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Reynger Davidsavor | Fr | Unattached | 65. | 5:41.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Charles Winfield | Jr | Evanston HS | 66. | 5:42.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Noah Tew | So | Unattached | 67. | 5:42.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Tyler Yazzie | Unattached | 68. | 5:43.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Korbin Miller | Unattached | 69. | 5:43.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Andrew Hess | Jr | Unattached | 70. | 5:43.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Briggs Rober | So | Unattached | 71. | 5:45.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Benjamin Cannell | Fr | Unattached | 85. | 7:49.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Carson Bauco | So | Farmington HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jackson Peek | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joseph Eck | So | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brandon Sepos | Sr | Evanston HS | 46. | 5:21.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kurtis Richens | Fr | Evanston HS | 72. | 5:50.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cy Kearl | 8 | Unattached | 73. | 5:51.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tanner Crosland | 8 | Farmington HS | 74. | 5:53.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Dante Sinche | So | Evanston HS | 75. | 5:58.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ayden Anderson | So | Evanston HS | 76. | 5:59.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Logan Nelson | Sr | Unattached | 77. | 6:00.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Charles Hooper | Fr | Hillcrest HS | 78. | 6:06.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Spencer Meeks | So | Unattached | 79. | 6:08.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Bodie Worthen | So | Unattached | 80. | 6:10.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | David Aros | Fr | Evanston HS | 81. | 6:22.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Brysen Roberts | So | Bear River High School | 82. | 6:27.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | James Oliver | Fr | Farmington HS | 83. | 6:27.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Brockton Leifson | Jr | Bingham High | 84. | 6:33.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dax Hernandez | Unattached | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Gabe Villalobos | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Derek Croft | Fr | Hillcrest HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kaden Rapoza | Fr | Diggers Track Club | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Antonio Martinez | Jr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brayden Anglesey | So | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | James Wheeler | So | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Mancil | So | Syracuse HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kyler Miller | Unattached | S1 | -1. | 4:34.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Christopher Allred | Sr | Ogden HS | S1 | -2. | 4:40.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dalton Mortensen | So | Unattached | S1 | -3. | 4:41.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Griffin May | Unattached | S1 | -4. | 4:43.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Luke Crossley | So | Unattached | S1 | -5. | 4:45.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ethan Peterson | Fr | Farmington HS | S1 | -6. | 4:45.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dallin Cardon | Sr | Evanston HS | S1 | -7. | 4:45.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Tyler Spencer | Fr | Davis HS | S1 | -8. | 4:50.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Casey Bloomer | Sr | Unattached | S1 | -9. | 4:51.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jeddy Bennett | Sr | Diggers Track Club | S1 | -10. | 4:55.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Brandon Morgan | Sr | Unattached | S2 | -1. | 4:56.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kohl Sanders | So | Unattached | S2 | -2. | 4:56.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Blake Lawson | Jr | Farmington HS | S2 | -3. | 4:57.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Jorge Cortes | Sr | Unattached | S1 | -11. | 4:58.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Joshua Perry | So | Unattached | S1 | -12. | 4:58.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Cole Steenblik | Jr | Unattached | S2 | -4. | 4:58.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Talmage Ricks | Jr | Unattached | S1 | -13. | 5:00.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Isaac Halverson | Fr | Farmington HS | S2 | -5. | 5:00.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Philip Jimenez | Jr | Ogden HS | S1 | -14. | 5:01.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Ethan Mabey | So | Unattached | S1 | -15. | 5:04.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Josh Hall | Sr | Davis HS | S3 | -1. | 5:05.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Justin Wood | Sr | Unattached | S2 | -6. | 5:06.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Daniel Leszynski | So | Unattached | S2 | -7. | 5:06.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Adam Mabey | 8 | Unattached | S2 | -8. | 5:08.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Spencer Bradshaw | 8 | Farmington HS | S3 | -2. | 5:09.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Joshua Medsker | Sr | Unattached | S2 | -9. | 5:11.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Thomas Doxey | Jr | Ogden HS | S1 | -16. | 5:11.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Jake Peterson | Fr | Ogden HS | S2 | -10. | 5:12.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Nate Eagleton | Jr | Ogden HS | S2 | -11. | 5:12.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Bradshaw Haack | Sr | Evanston HS | S2 | -12. | 5:12.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Scott Murphy | Sr | Unattached | S3 | -3. | 5:13.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Jacob Stevenson | So | Unattached | S3 | -4. | 5:13.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Sam Boehm | Jr | Ogden HS | S2 | -13. | 5:13.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Kimball Mason | So | Unattached | S2 | -14. | 5:15.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Andrew Roach | Jr | Unattached | S2 | -15. | 5:15.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Matthew Neuenschwander | Fr | Farmington HS | S3 | -5. | 5:15.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Blake Turpin | So | Roy High School | S3 | -6. | 5:16.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Jake Hayward | Jr | Diggers Track Club | S3 | -7. | 5:16.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Samuel Hedges | 9 | Unattached | S3 | -8. | 5:16.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Robert Gomez | So | Evanston HS | S3 | -9. | 5:17.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Holden Hunter | Sr | Unattached | S3 | -10. | 5:17.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Brittan Gregson | Jr | Farmington HS | S2 | -16. | 5:19.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Chris Hunter | Fr | Unattached | S2 | -17. | 5:21.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Logan Hunt | Jr | Evanston HS | S3 | -11. | 5:21.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Truman Engler | Sky View High School | S2 | -18. | 5:21.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Brandon Sepos | Sr | Evanston HS | S5 | -1. | 5:21.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Hunter Meeks | So | Unattached | S3 | -12. | 5:25.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Drew Hildreth | Fr | Farmington HS | S2 | -19. | 5:26.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Tate Pedersen | So | Bear River High School | S4 | -1. | 5:27.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Porter Jefferies | Jr | Farmington HS | S4 | -2. | 5:30.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Corbin Webster | Jr | Unattached | S4 | -3. | 5:31.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Jaden Jensen | Jr | Unattached | S3 | -13. | 5:31.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Jacob Perry | Fr | Unattached | S4 | -4. | 5:32.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Isaac Neuenschwander | Jr | Farmington HS | S2 | -20. | 5:35.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Rylan Worley | So | Evanston HS | S4 | -5. | 5:35.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Jacob Wheeler | Fr | Farmington HS | S4 | -6. | 5:35.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Coy McBride | So | Unattached | S4 | -7. | 5:36.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Grant Turpin | So | Roy High School | S4 | -8. | 5:36.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Sam White | So | Unattached | S4 | -9. | 5:36.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Kaden Wiley | Fr | Evanston HS | S4 | -10. | 5:37.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Ammon Frost | So | Unattached | S3 | -14. | 5:38.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Nick Reeves | So | Unattached | S3 | -15. | 5:40.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Bodie Williamson | 8 | Farmington HS | S4 | -11. | 5:41.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | James Calder | Fr | Unattached | S4 | -12. | 5:41.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Reynger Davidsavor | Fr | Unattached | S4 | -13. | 5:41.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Charles Winfield | Jr | Evanston HS | S4 | -14. | 5:42.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Noah Tew | So | Unattached | S4 | -15. | 5:42.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Tyler Yazzie | Unattached | S4 | -16. | 5:43.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Korbin Miller | Unattached | S4 | -17. | 5:43.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Andrew Hess | Jr | Unattached | S4 | -18. | 5:43.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Briggs Rober | So | Unattached | S4 | -19. | 5:45.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Kurtis Richens | Fr | Evanston HS | S5 | -2. | 5:50.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Cy Kearl | 8 | Unattached | S5 | -3. | 5:51.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Tanner Crosland | 8 | Farmington HS | S5 | -4. | 5:53.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Dante Sinche | So | Evanston HS | S5 | -5. | 5:58.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Ayden Anderson | So | Evanston HS | S5 | -6. | 5:59.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Logan Nelson | Sr | Unattached | S5 | -7. | 6:00.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Charles Hooper | Fr | Hillcrest HS | S5 | -8. | 6:06.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Spencer Meeks | So | Unattached | S5 | -9. | 6:08.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Bodie Worthen | So | Unattached | S5 | -10. | 6:10.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | David Aros | Fr | Evanston HS | S5 | -11. | 6:22.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Brysen Roberts | So | Bear River High School | S5 | -12. | 6:27.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | James Oliver | Fr | Farmington HS | S5 | -13. | 6:27.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Brockton Leifson | Jr | Bingham High | S5 | -14. | 6:33.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Benjamin Cannell | Fr | Unattached | S4 | -20. | 7:49.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dax Hernandez | Unattached | S5 | -DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | David Medina | Sr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Spencer Anderson | Jr | Ogden HS | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Edmon Huang | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Taden Morrell | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Gabe Villalobos | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Derek Croft | Fr | Hillcrest HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Carson Bauco | So | Farmington HS | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tate Martineau | Fr | Farmington HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Thomas Murphy | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jackson Peek | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Micah Babcock | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Chandler Glauser | Sr | Diggers Track Club | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kaden Rapoza | Fr | Diggers Track Club | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tyler Haskell | 4 | Sky View High School | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dominic McCall | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joseph Eck | So | Unattached | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Antonio Martinez | Jr | Unattached | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brayden Anglesey | So | Unattached | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | James Wheeler | So | Unattached | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Mancil | So | Syracuse HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Price Morris | Jr | Unattached | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||