2022 Skyhawk Invite |
Salem Hills High School |
Salem, UT |
April 25, 2022 |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Anna Lindgren | Jr | Jordan HS | 15. | 55.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kate Wiezbowski | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | 16. | 56.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Reagan Beck | Fr | Salem Hills HS | 19. | 57.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ashlynn Tasker | Jr | Salem Hills HS | 21. | 57.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Rachel Ashton | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | 25. | 59.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sahaja Rutledge | Jr | Salem Hills HS | 26. | 1:01.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Molly Staheli | Jr | Salem Hills HS | 14. | 55.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Abby Kirby | Jr | Salem Hills HS | 17. | 56.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Addison Hales | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | 18. | 56.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Olivia Lorton | Sr | Cyprus HS | 19. | 57.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Hannah Elliss | So | Cyprus HS | 22. | 57.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Mia Eliason | So | Maple Mountain HS | 23. | 58.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Haylie Hatch | Fr | Cyprus HS | 24. | 59.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Nicole Flater | Jr | Cyprus HS | 26. | 1:01.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexandra Helm | Fr | Park City HS | 9. | 52.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Katrina Christiansen | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | 10. | 52.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Chapel Price | So | Park City HS | 11. | 53.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hannah Wall | Fr | Taylorsville HS | 12. | 54.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cassandra Farnsworth | So | Maple Mountain HS | 13. | 55.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Karina Grayer | Sr | Cyprus HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Caelyn Burgon | Fr | Salem Hills HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Shaelyn Openshaw | Jr | Taylorsville HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emily Gwilliam | So | Spanish Fork HS | 1. | 47.04 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ellie Christensen | Sr | Park City HS | 2. | 47.97 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lily Crofts | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | 3. | 48.26 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Madelynne Taggart | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | 4. | 48.71 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Skye Meyers | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | 5. | 50.73 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bree Harmon | Fr | American Heritage | 6. | 51.26 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Isabel Crofts | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | 7. | 51.84 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Gabby Morfin | Fr | Cyprus HS | 8. | 52.59 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emily Gwilliam | So | Spanish Fork HS | S4 | -1. | 47.04 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ellie Christensen | Sr | Park City HS | S4 | -2. | 47.97 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lily Crofts | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | S4 | -3. | 48.26 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Madelynne Taggart | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | S4 | -4. | 48.71 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Skye Meyers | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | S4 | -5. | 50.73 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bree Harmon | Fr | American Heritage | S4 | -6. | 51.26 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Isabel Crofts | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | S4 | -7. | 51.84 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Gabby Morfin | Fr | Cyprus HS | S4 | -8. | 52.59 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Alexandra Helm | Fr | Park City HS | S3 | -1. | 52.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Katrina Christiansen | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | S3 | -2. | 52.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Chapel Price | So | Park City HS | S3 | -3. | 53.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Hannah Wall | Fr | Taylorsville HS | S3 | -4. | 54.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Cassandra Farnsworth | So | Maple Mountain HS | S3 | -5. | 55.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Molly Staheli | Jr | Salem Hills HS | S2 | -1. | 55.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Anna Lindgren | Jr | Jordan HS | S1 | -1. | 55.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Kate Wiezbowski | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | S1 | -2. | 56.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Abby Kirby | Jr | Salem Hills HS | S2 | -2. | 56.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Addison Hales | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | S2 | -3. | 56.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Reagan Beck | Fr | Salem Hills HS | S1 | -3. | 57.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Olivia Lorton | Sr | Cyprus HS | S2 | -4. | 57.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Ashlynn Tasker | Jr | Salem Hills HS | S1 | -4. | 57.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Hannah Elliss | So | Cyprus HS | S2 | -5. | 57.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Mia Eliason | So | Maple Mountain HS | S2 | -6. | 58.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Haylie Hatch | Fr | Cyprus HS | S2 | -7. | 59.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Rachel Ashton | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | S1 | -5. | 59.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Sahaja Rutledge | Jr | Salem Hills HS | S1 | -6. | 1:01.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Nicole Flater | Jr | Cyprus HS | S2 | -8. | 1:01.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Karina Grayer | Sr | Cyprus HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Caelyn Burgon | Fr | Salem Hills HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Shaelyn Openshaw | Jr | Taylorsville HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 18 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Corner Canyon HS | 201 | .0 | |||
2. | Salem Hills HS | 111 | .0 | |||
3. | Maple Mountain HS | 99 | .0 | |||
4. | Cyprus HS | 54 | .0 | |||
5. | Park City HS | 52 | .0 | |||
6. | Hunter HS | 48 | .0 | |||
7. | Jordan HS | 41 | .0 | |||
8. | Spanish Fork HS | 35 | .0 | |||
9. | Taylorsville HS | 12 | .0 | |||
10. | American Heritage | 11 | .0 | |||
11. | Wendover HS | 2 | .0 | |||
12. | South Summit HS | 1 | .0 |