2022 Tiger Trials |
Orem High School |
Orem, UT |
April 30, 2022 |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sarah Ballard | Jr | Lehi HS | 1. | 12.02 | +1.3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brooklyn Sturdivant | Fr | Orem HS | 2. | 12.54 | +1.3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Payge Walz | Sr | Spring Creek HS-NV | 3. | 12.55 | +1.3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Morgan Carter | So | Park City HS | 6. | 12.78 | +1.3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Olivia Taylor | Sr | Salem Hills HS | 8. | 12.89 | +1.3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jada Crockett | Jr | Rowland Hall | 11. | 12.96 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ellie Hadfield | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | DNS | DNS | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Natalie Hadlock | So | Cedar Valley HS | DNS | DNS | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Katie Hutchings | So | Timpview HS | 4. | 12.70 | +1.8 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kate Fallon | Sr | Spanish Fork HS | 5. | 12.76 | +1.8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Liberty Henstrom | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | 7. | 12.86 | +1.8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Rachel Foster | Sr | Skyridge HS | 10. | 12.92 | +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ella E Willardson | Jr | Herriman HS | 12. | 13.04 | +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sunny Meyers | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | 16. | 13.20 | +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Lucy Tripp | Jr | Morgan HS | 18. | 13.22 | +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tess Werts | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | DNS | DNS | +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Summer Christensen | Jr | Timpanogos HS | 9. | 12.90 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Rosa Welch | Jr | Lehi HS | 14. | 13.13 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Anne Coon | Sr | Skyline HS | 15. | 13.19 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Annika Schavey | Jr | Skyridge HS | 19. | 13.25 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ashlie Sperry | Jr | Jordan HS | 39. | 13.47 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bailey Kearns | Jr | Skyridge HS | 41. | 13.49 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maggie Christensen | Jr | Timpanogos HS | DNS | DNS | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sara Searle | Sr | Stansbury HS | DNS | DNS | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alyssa West | Sr | Jordan HS | 17. | 13.20 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sariah Johnson | Fr | Taylorsville HS | 22. | 13.32 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sariah Taeoalii | So | Murray HS | 25. | 13.34 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kalissa Manuel | Sr | Timpview HS | 29. | 13.38 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lily Jensen | Sr | Jordan HS | 75. | 14.04 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jane Hadley | Fr | Mountain Ridge HS | 94. | 14.44 | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nadia Chiara | So | Lone Peak HS | DNS | DNS | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brynn Fisher | Sr | Olympus HS | DNS | DNS | +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cate Defa | Jr | Park City HS | 20. | 13.27 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mia Esquivel | So | Park City HS | 26. | 13.37 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alexa Kovatch | Fr | Spanish Fork HS | 30. | 13.39 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Vienna Weidner | Sr | Morgan HS | 67. | 13.86 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Madilyn Leatham | Jr | Cedar Valley HS | DNS | DNS | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Harmonie Ragin | Jr | Lone Peak HS | DNS | DNS | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Elise Covey | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | DNS | DNS | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sadie Lees | So | Pleasant Grove HS | DNS | DNS | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Avery Smart | Jr | Westlake HS | 34. | 13.43 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Vasiti Turagavou | So | Timpview HS | 35. | 13.43 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gabrielle Hudson | Fr | Cedar Valley HS | 42. | 13.52 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mallory Myers | Jr | Timpview HS | 46. | 13.57 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jocelyn Hansbrow | Sr | Spanish Fork HS | 58. | 13.76 | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Claire Lomu | Sr | Skyridge HS | DNS | DNS | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Paris Rasmussen | So | Corner Canyon HS | DNS | DNS | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Anna Ricks | So | Corner Canyon HS | DNS | DNS | +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sierra Andam | So | Brighton HS | 13. | 13.12 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Elle Jacobson | Jr | Jordan HS | 23. | 13.32 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jazmine Forsythe | Fr | Westlake HS | 40. | 13.48 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sydney Watson | Jr | Springville HS | 44. | 13.54 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brier Gailey | Fr | Morgan HS | 45. | 13.54 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kelsey Woodbury | Fr | Cedar Valley HS | 53. | 13.69 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ella Feinauer | Sr | Skyline HS | DNS | DNS | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Georgia King | Fr | Timpanogos HS | DNS | DNS | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Taite Jackson | So | Maple Mountain HS | 27. | 13.37 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alex Katz | Jr | Park City HS | 28. | 13.37 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lexi Hardman | Fr | Morgan HS | 33. | 13.41 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Wynter Moore | Sr | Brighton HS | 51. | 13.67 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Abby Hanton | Fr | Park City HS | 62. | 13.79 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Faith Taeoalii | Sr | Murray HS | 71. | 13.92 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Elise Jeppson | So | Corner Canyon HS | DNS | DNS | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Syrelle Taylor | Fr | Olympus HS | DNS | DNS | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emma Berim | Sr | Orem HS | 31. | 13.41 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Amber Brocoff | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | 32. | 13.41 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kirsten Oldham | Jr | Jordan HS | 38. | 13.46 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Aria Maile | Fr | Timpanogos HS | 43. | 13.53 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Megan Eaton | Jr | Lone Peak HS | 49. | 13.64 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Zoe Duecher | Fr | Timpview HS | 52. | 13.68 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kiley Miller | Jr | Morgan HS | 65. | 13.86 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jolynn Hofer | Sr | Stansbury HS | 76. | 14.08 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Udochi Okoro | So | Skyline HS | 21. | 13.30 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Johanna Mapson | So | Brighton HS | 24. | 13.33 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hallie Stauffer | Sr | Westlake HS | 36. | 13.44 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Laurissa Blakey | Sr | Springville HS | 37. | 13.44 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Sophie Savage | Fr | Payson HS | 47. | 13.61 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Cambria Hasler | Fr | American Fork HS | 50. | 13.66 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jessica Rich | So | Springville HS | 54. | 13.72 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Emberlee Thomas | So | Payson HS | 59. | 13.77 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lily Sampson | So | Highland HS | 55. | 13.74 | +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Channy Hess | So | American Fork HS | 57. | 13.75 | +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Nicole Lewis | Jr | American Fork HS | 61. | 13.79 | +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kayla Nicoll | Jr | Taylorsville HS | 93. | 14.39 | +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sophia Portillo | Sr | Mountain Ridge HS | DNS | DNS | +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maddie Oliver | Sr | Pleasant Grove HS | DNS | DNS | +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Roselyn Bunker | Jr | Lone Peak HS | DNS | DNS | +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kenasyn Nielson | So | Grantsville HS | DNS | DNS | +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brei Cook | So | Payson HS | 56. | 13.74 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Abby Wilcox | So | Highland HS | 60. | 13.78 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ariana Leon | So | American Fork HS | 69. | 13.90 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bailey Beckstrom | Jr | Morgan HS | 74. | 14.01 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emily Paluso | Jr | Cedar Valley HS | 83. | 14.20 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brighton Bennett | Fr | Skyridge HS | 85. | 14.25 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Elizabeth Owda | So | Cottonwood HS | 103. | 14.72 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Avery Rappleye | Jr | Mountain Ridge HS | 105. | 14.82 | -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kate McNeill | Sr | Mountain Ridge HS | 63. | 13.83 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kendra Hansell | So | Brighton HS | 66. | 13.86 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Annabel Farani | So | Taylorsville HS | 81. | 14.14 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bailey Bennett | Jr | Skyridge HS | 84. | 14.22 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Addison Kjar | So | Corner Canyon HS | 86. | 14.26 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brynnlie Sperry | Fr | Jordan HS | 102. | 14.69 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Charity Thompson | Fr | Olympus HS | DNS | DNS | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tessa Packard-Ampula | Fr | Skyline HS | DNS | DNS | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Savannah Rivera | Fr | Cottonwood HS | 78. | 14.11 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mckell Hone | Fr | Payson HS | 79. | 14.13 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brooklyn Bradley | So | Orem HS | 87. | 14.27 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | London Richards | Sr | Orem HS | 89. | 14.29 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Greta Bretts | Fr | Park City HS | 91. | 14.31 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Morgan Sunquist | Sr | Brighton HS | 95. | 14.45 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Rebekah Allison | Fr | Granger HS | 100. | 14.60 | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maia Rhay | So | Corner Canyon HS | DNS | DNS | -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Audrey Duggleby | Jr | Skyline HS | 68. | 13.88 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Arena McDermott | Jr | Spring Creek HS-NV | 72. | 13.94 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alex Rowan | Sr | Timpview HS | 73. | 14.00 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kaitlyn Kimball | Jr | American Fork HS | 77. | 14.09 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Callie Bingham | So | Wasatch HS | 82. | 14.20 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Avery Davis | Fr | Mountain Ridge HS | 98. | 14.47 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Sara Buckwalter | So | Springville HS | FS | FS | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ruby Hatcher | Fr | Park City HS | DNS | DNS | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Eve Hyde | Jr | Uintah HS | 64. | 13.84 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sariah Pedersen | Jr | Westlake HS | 70. | 13.91 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Clara Platt | Fr | Highland HS | 80. | 14.14 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cassie Edwards | Fr | Provo HS | 88. | 14.28 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lauren Fetzer | Jr | Murray HS | 95. | 14.45 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kaia Cannon | So | Highland HS | 99. | 14.58 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kendyl Capurro | Fr | Spring Creek HS-NV | 101. | 14.67 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Sabrina Le | Fr | Provo HS | 106. | 15.48 | +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lily Collier | Fr | American Fork HS | 48. | 13.64 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lucy Catoe | Jr | Highland HS | 90. | 14.30 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lucy Johnson | So | Maple Mountain HS | 92. | 14.32 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Savannah Woodbury | Fr | Orem HS | 97. | 14.46 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kayleen Olson | Sr | Provo HS | 104. | 14.78 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Aaleiah Porter-Gyll | So | Herriman HS | DNS | DNS | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ashlynn Allphin | So | Herriman HS | DNS | DNS | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sarah Ballard | Jr | Lehi HS | S1 | -1. | 12.02 | +1.3 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brooklyn Sturdivant | Fr | Orem HS | S1 | -2. | 12.54 | +1.3 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Payge Walz | Sr | Spring Creek HS-NV | S1 | -3. | 12.55 | +1.3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Katie Hutchings | So | Timpview HS | S2 | -1. | 12.70 | +1.8 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kate Fallon | Sr | Spanish Fork HS | S2 | -2. | 12.76 | +1.8 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Morgan Carter | So | Park City HS | S1 | -4. | 12.78 | +1.3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Liberty Henstrom | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | S2 | -3. | 12.86 | +1.8 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Olivia Taylor | Sr | Salem Hills HS | S1 | -5. | 12.89 | +1.3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Summer Christensen | Jr | Timpanogos HS | S3 | -1. | 12.90 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Rachel Foster | Sr | Skyridge HS | S2 | -4. | 12.92 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jada Crockett | Jr | Rowland Hall | S1 | -6. | 12.96 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ella E Willardson | Jr | Herriman HS | S2 | -5. | 13.04 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Sierra Andam | So | Brighton HS | S7 | -1. | 13.12 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Rosa Welch | Jr | Lehi HS | S3 | -2. | 13.13 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Anne Coon | Sr | Skyline HS | S3 | -3. | 13.19 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Sunny Meyers | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | S2 | -6. | 13.20 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Alyssa West | Sr | Jordan HS | S4 | -1. | 13.20 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Lucy Tripp | Jr | Morgan HS | S2 | -7. | 13.22 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Annika Schavey | Jr | Skyridge HS | S3 | -4. | 13.25 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Cate Defa | Jr | Park City HS | S5 | -1. | 13.27 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Udochi Okoro | So | Skyline HS | S10 | -1. | 13.30 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Sariah Johnson | Fr | Taylorsville HS | S4 | -2. | 13.32 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Elle Jacobson | Jr | Jordan HS | S7 | -2. | 13.32 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Johanna Mapson | So | Brighton HS | S10 | -2. | 13.33 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Sariah Taeoalii | So | Murray HS | S4 | -3. | 13.34 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Mia Esquivel | So | Park City HS | S5 | -2. | 13.37 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Taite Jackson | So | Maple Mountain HS | S8 | -1. | 13.37 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Alex Katz | Jr | Park City HS | S8 | -2. | 13.37 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Kalissa Manuel | Sr | Timpview HS | S4 | -4. | 13.38 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Alexa Kovatch | Fr | Spanish Fork HS | S5 | -3. | 13.39 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Emma Berim | Sr | Orem HS | S9 | -1. | 13.41 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Amber Brocoff | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | S9 | -2. | 13.41 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Lexi Hardman | Fr | Morgan HS | S8 | -3. | 13.41 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Avery Smart | Jr | Westlake HS | S6 | -1. | 13.43 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Vasiti Turagavou | So | Timpview HS | S6 | -2. | 13.43 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Hallie Stauffer | Sr | Westlake HS | S10 | -3. | 13.44 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Laurissa Blakey | Sr | Springville HS | S10 | -4. | 13.44 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Kirsten Oldham | Jr | Jordan HS | S9 | -3. | 13.46 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Ashlie Sperry | Jr | Jordan HS | S3 | -5. | 13.47 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Jazmine Forsythe | Fr | Westlake HS | S7 | -3. | 13.48 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Bailey Kearns | Jr | Skyridge HS | S3 | -6. | 13.49 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Gabrielle Hudson | Fr | Cedar Valley HS | S6 | -3. | 13.52 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Aria Maile | Fr | Timpanogos HS | S9 | -4. | 13.53 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Sydney Watson | Jr | Springville HS | S7 | -4. | 13.54 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Brier Gailey | Fr | Morgan HS | S7 | -5. | 13.54 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Mallory Myers | Jr | Timpview HS | S6 | -4. | 13.57 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Sophie Savage | Fr | Payson HS | S10 | -5. | 13.61 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Lily Collier | Fr | American Fork HS | S17 | -1. | 13.64 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Megan Eaton | Jr | Lone Peak HS | S9 | -5. | 13.64 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Cambria Hasler | Fr | American Fork HS | S10 | -6. | 13.66 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Wynter Moore | Sr | Brighton HS | S8 | -4. | 13.67 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Zoe Duecher | Fr | Timpview HS | S9 | -6. | 13.68 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Kelsey Woodbury | Fr | Cedar Valley HS | S7 | -6. | 13.69 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Jessica Rich | So | Springville HS | S10 | -7. | 13.72 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Lily Sampson | So | Highland HS | S11 | -1. | 13.74 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Brei Cook | So | Payson HS | S12 | -1. | 13.74 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Channy Hess | So | American Fork HS | S11 | -2. | 13.75 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Jocelyn Hansbrow | Sr | Spanish Fork HS | S6 | -5. | 13.76 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Emberlee Thomas | So | Payson HS | S10 | -8. | 13.77 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Abby Wilcox | So | Highland HS | S12 | -2. | 13.78 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Nicole Lewis | Jr | American Fork HS | S11 | -3. | 13.79 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Abby Hanton | Fr | Park City HS | S8 | -5. | 13.79 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Kate McNeill | Sr | Mountain Ridge HS | S13 | -1. | 13.83 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Eve Hyde | Jr | Uintah HS | S16 | -1. | 13.84 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Kiley Miller | Jr | Morgan HS | S9 | -7. | 13.86 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Kendra Hansell | So | Brighton HS | S13 | -2. | 13.86 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Vienna Weidner | Sr | Morgan HS | S5 | -4. | 13.86 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Audrey Duggleby | Jr | Skyline HS | S15 | -1. | 13.88 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Ariana Leon | So | American Fork HS | S12 | -3. | 13.90 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Sariah Pedersen | Jr | Westlake HS | S16 | -2. | 13.91 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Faith Taeoalii | Sr | Murray HS | S8 | -6. | 13.92 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Arena McDermott | Jr | Spring Creek HS-NV | S15 | -2. | 13.94 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Alex Rowan | Sr | Timpview HS | S15 | -3. | 14.00 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Bailey Beckstrom | Jr | Morgan HS | S12 | -4. | 14.01 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Lily Jensen | Sr | Jordan HS | S4 | -5. | 14.04 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Jolynn Hofer | Sr | Stansbury HS | S9 | -8. | 14.08 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Kaitlyn Kimball | Jr | American Fork HS | S15 | -4. | 14.09 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Savannah Rivera | Fr | Cottonwood HS | S14 | -1. | 14.11 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Mckell Hone | Fr | Payson HS | S14 | -2. | 14.13 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Clara Platt | Fr | Highland HS | S16 | -3. | 14.14 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Annabel Farani | So | Taylorsville HS | S13 | -3. | 14.14 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Callie Bingham | So | Wasatch HS | S15 | -5. | 14.20 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Emily Paluso | Jr | Cedar Valley HS | S12 | -5. | 14.20 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Bailey Bennett | Jr | Skyridge HS | S13 | -4. | 14.22 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Brighton Bennett | Fr | Skyridge HS | S12 | -6. | 14.25 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Addison Kjar | So | Corner Canyon HS | S13 | -5. | 14.26 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Brooklyn Bradley | So | Orem HS | S14 | -3. | 14.27 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Cassie Edwards | Fr | Provo HS | S16 | -4. | 14.28 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | London Richards | Sr | Orem HS | S14 | -4. | 14.29 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Lucy Catoe | Jr | Highland HS | S17 | -2. | 14.30 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Greta Bretts | Fr | Park City HS | S14 | -5. | 14.31 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | Lucy Johnson | So | Maple Mountain HS | S17 | -3. | 14.32 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Kayla Nicoll | Jr | Taylorsville HS | S11 | -4. | 14.39 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Jane Hadley | Fr | Mountain Ridge HS | S4 | -6. | 14.44 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Morgan Sunquist | Sr | Brighton HS | S14 | -6. | 14.45 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Lauren Fetzer | Jr | Murray HS | S16 | -5. | 14.45 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | Savannah Woodbury | Fr | Orem HS | S17 | -4. | 14.46 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | Avery Davis | Fr | Mountain Ridge HS | S15 | -6. | 14.47 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | Kaia Cannon | So | Highland HS | S16 | -6. | 14.58 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | Rebekah Allison | Fr | Granger HS | S14 | -7. | 14.60 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | Kendyl Capurro | Fr | Spring Creek HS-NV | S16 | -7. | 14.67 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | Brynnlie Sperry | Fr | Jordan HS | S13 | -6. | 14.69 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | Elizabeth Owda | So | Cottonwood HS | S12 | -7. | 14.72 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | Kayleen Olson | Sr | Provo HS | S17 | -5. | 14.78 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | Avery Rappleye | Jr | Mountain Ridge HS | S12 | -8. | 14.82 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | Sabrina Le | Fr | Provo HS | S16 | -8. | 15.48 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Sara Buckwalter | So | Springville HS | S15 | -FS | FS | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Claire Lomu | Sr | Skyridge HS | S6 | -DNS | DNS | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Madilyn Leatham | Jr | Cedar Valley HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sophia Portillo | Sr | Mountain Ridge HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Aaleiah Porter-Gyll | So | Herriman HS | S17 | -DNS | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Harmonie Ragin | Jr | Lone Peak HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nadia Chiara | So | Lone Peak HS | S4 | -DNS | DNS | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ellie Hadfield | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | S1 | -DNS | DNS | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maddie Oliver | Sr | Pleasant Grove HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Natalie Hadlock | So | Cedar Valley HS | S1 | -DNS | DNS | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ruby Hatcher | Fr | Park City HS | S15 | -DNS | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Elise Covey | Jr | Corner Canyon HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Paris Rasmussen | So | Corner Canyon HS | S6 | -DNS | DNS | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maia Rhay | So | Corner Canyon HS | S14 | -DNS | DNS | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Anna Ricks | So | Corner Canyon HS | S6 | -DNS | DNS | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tess Werts | Sr | Corner Canyon HS | S2 | -DNS | DNS | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brynn Fisher | Sr | Olympus HS | S4 | -DNS | DNS | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Charity Thompson | Fr | Olympus HS | S13 | -DNS | DNS | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Elise Jeppson | So | Corner Canyon HS | S8 | -DNS | DNS | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maggie Christensen | Jr | Timpanogos HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Roselyn Bunker | Jr | Lone Peak HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ella Feinauer | Sr | Skyline HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kenasyn Nielson | So | Grantsville HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Georgia King | Fr | Timpanogos HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sara Searle | Sr | Stansbury HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Syrelle Taylor | Fr | Olympus HS | S8 | -DNS | DNS | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tessa Packard-Ampula | Fr | Skyline HS | S13 | -DNS | DNS | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ashlynn Allphin | So | Herriman HS | S17 | -DNS | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sadie Lees | So | Pleasant Grove HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 16 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Orem HS | 42 | .0 | |||
2. | Timpanogos HS | 40 | .0 | |||
3. | Lone Peak HS | 36 | .0 | |||
4. | Mountain Ridge HS | 35 | .0 | |||
5. | Lehi HS | 34 | .0 | |||
5. | Spring Creek HS-NV | 34 | .0 | |||
7. | Herriman HS | 33 | .0 | |||
8. | Skyridge HS | 31 | .0 | |||
9. | Springville HS | 29 | .0 | |||
10. | Maple Mountain HS | 27 | .0 | |||
11. | Corner Canyon HS | 26 | .0 | |||
12. | Park City HS | 25 | .0 | |||
13. | Spanish Fork HS | 24 | .0 | |||
14. | Morgan HS | 23 | .0 | |||
14. | Skyline HS | 23 | .0 | |||
14. | Timpview HS | 23 | .0 | |||
17. | Jordan HS | 18 | .0 | |||
18. | Salem Hills HS | 17 | .0 | |||
18. | Pleasant Grove HS | 17 | .0 | |||
18. | Westlake HS | 17 | .0 | |||
21. | Highland HS | 13 | .0 | |||
21. | Wasatch HS | 13 | .0 | |||
23. | Mountain View HS | 10 | .0 | |||
23. | Olympus HS | 10 | .0 | |||
25. | American Fork HS | 7 | .0 | |||
26. | Rowland Hall | 6 | .0 | |||
27. | Brighton HS | 4 | .0 | |||
27. | Stansbury HS | 4 | .0 | |||
29. | Provo HS | 2 | .0 | |||
30. | Emery HS | 1 | .0 |