Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Daphne
Batmale
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
11:48.16 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mesia
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
11:57.86 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Isabelle
McCullough
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy |
|
11:58.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Makyala
Boulton
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
12:04.94 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kiely
Munson
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek HS-NV |
|
12:05.12 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ellie
Esplin
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
12:05.59 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylee
Cheney
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
12:06.79 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Hope
Edmonds
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
12:09.57 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kaylee
Karlsven
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lily
Shawcroft
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
12:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Edith
Neslen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nicole
Payne
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
12:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Michelle
Elliss
|
|
Fr |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
12:43.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ellie
Dangerfield
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
12:47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andilusia
Manwaring
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
12:52.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Becca
Ferre
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12:55.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lila
Knight
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy |
|
12:57.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Grace
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
12:57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Annika
Gilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hannah
Elliss
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
13:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alexis
Sevy
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
13:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Eliza
Rains
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
13:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Riley
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kimiya
Mavaddat
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
13:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Avery
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13:33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Riley
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
13:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brianna
Perchetti
|
|
Jr |
|
Spring Creek HS-NV |
|
13:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Eve
Goddard
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
13:48.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Breanna
Maughan
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
14:08.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hailey
Syme
|
|
Jr |
|
Spring Creek HS-NV |
|
14:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Zoey
Starky
|
|
So |
|
Spring Creek HS-NV |
|
14:32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Alyssa
Prescott
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
14:37.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Analena
Jacob
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Calvin
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Audrey
Edwards
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Avery
Clayson
|
|
So |
|
Spring Creek HS-NV |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|