Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Granger HS
A
|
|
|
Granger HS |
7. |
53.93 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Rebekah Allison |
|
2.
Maty Bamba |
|
3.
Demetra Harpe |
|
4.
Ariane Simo-Komguem |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Spring Creek HS-NV
A
|
|
|
Spring Creek HS-NV |
8. |
53.97 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Kendyl Capurro |
|
2.
Ebony Dastrup |
|
3.
Jacey Lindquist |
|
4.
Arena McDermott |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
3. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
9. |
54.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jay Kaiser |
|
2.
Joey Terras |
|
3.
Jesper Johnson |
|
4.
Bailey Kinzer |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tintic HS
A
|
|
|
Tintic HS |
11. |
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyssa Grange |
|
2.
Samantha Grimstead |
|
3.
Jordan Conder |
|
4.
Zoe Pugh |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
American Prep WV
A
|
|
|
American Prep WV |
12. |
1:00.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Faith Parongwa |
|
2.
Jessica Brito |
|
3.
Billah Soumain |
|
4.
Minea Besic |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brynnlie Sperry |
|
2.
Ashlie Sperry |
|
3.
Tess Jacobson |
|
4.
Elle Jacobson |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rachel Black |
|
2.
Sophie Peterson |
|
3.
Addison Back |
|
4.
Tess Silcox |
|
5.
Mya Harris |
|
6.
Jessi Johnson |
|
7.
Lily Thomas |
|
8.
Hailey Pedersen |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
1. |
50.62 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Lillian Smith |
|
2.
Zoe Hein |
|
3.
Carmel Sandstedt |
|
4.
Baylee Beck |
|
5.
Abigail Logan |
|
6.
Myk Garcia |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
2. |
51.73 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Remi Hall |
|
2.
Kaitlyn Durham |
|
3.
Angelina Appel |
|
4.
Andrea Amoah |
|
5.
Tessa Densley |
|
6.
Alexis Shelton |
|
7.
Mackenzie Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cyprus HS
A
|
|
|
Cyprus HS |
3. |
52.03 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Gabby Morfin |
|
2.
Jalila Ouedraogo |
|
3.
Tamila Francis |
|
4.
Alicia Martin |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
4. |
52.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Anna Ricks |
|
2.
Elise Covey |
|
3.
Alice Peterson |
|
4.
Liberty Henstrom |
|
5.
Makiah Turner |
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
5. |
53.28 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Johanna Mapson |
|
2.
Blair Waldbillig |
|
3.
Kallie Olsen |
|
4.
Rose (Sierra) Andam |
|
5.
Caterina Mangini |
|
6.
Charlie Steen |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
6. |
53.67 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Maelyn Johnson |
|
2.
Halle Willardson |
|
3.
Ella E Willardson |
|
4.
Claire Sahlin |
|
5.
Ella G Willardson |
|
6.
Hailey Harvie |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Summit Academy
A
|
|
|
Summit Academy |
10. |
55.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Regan Georgeson |
|
2.
Faith Chhe |
|
3.
Felicia Ramos |
|
4.
Lydia Washburn |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Emily Coleman |
|
2.
Esperanza Call |
|
3.
Katelyn Kitchen |
|
4.
Gracee Alders |
|
5.
Brenly Douglas |
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
50.62 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Lillian Smith |
|
2.
Zoe Hein |
|
3.
Carmel Sandstedt |
|
4.
Baylee Beck |
|
5.
Abigail Logan |
|
6.
Myk Garcia |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
51.73 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Remi Hall |
|
2.
Kaitlyn Durham |
|
3.
Angelina Appel |
|
4.
Andrea Amoah |
|
5.
Tessa Densley |
|
6.
Alexis Shelton |
|
7.
Mackenzie Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cyprus HS
A
|
|
|
Cyprus HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
52.03 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Gabby Morfin |
|
2.
Jalila Ouedraogo |
|
3.
Tamila Francis |
|
4.
Alicia Martin |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
52.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Anna Ricks |
|
2.
Elise Covey |
|
3.
Alice Peterson |
|
4.
Liberty Henstrom |
|
5.
Makiah Turner |
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
53.28 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Johanna Mapson |
|
2.
Blair Waldbillig |
|
3.
Kallie Olsen |
|
4.
Rose (Sierra) Andam |
|
5.
Caterina Mangini |
|
6.
Charlie Steen |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
53.67 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Maelyn Johnson |
|
2.
Halle Willardson |
|
3.
Ella E Willardson |
|
4.
Claire Sahlin |
|
5.
Ella G Willardson |
|
6.
Hailey Harvie |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Granger HS
A
|
|
|
Granger HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
53.93 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Rebekah Allison |
|
2.
Maty Bamba |
|
3.
Demetra Harpe |
|
4.
Ariane Simo-Komguem |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Spring Creek HS-NV
A
|
|
|
Spring Creek HS-NV |
S1 |
-2. |
|
53.97 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Kendyl Capurro |
|
2.
Ebony Dastrup |
|
3.
Jacey Lindquist |
|
4.
Arena McDermott |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
9. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
54.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jay Kaiser |
|
2.
Joey Terras |
|
3.
Jesper Johnson |
|
4.
Bailey Kinzer |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Summit Academy
A
|
|
|
Summit Academy |
S2 |
-7. |
|
55.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Regan Georgeson |
|
2.
Faith Chhe |
|
3.
Felicia Ramos |
|
4.
Lydia Washburn |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tintic HS
A
|
|
|
Tintic HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyssa Grange |
|
2.
Samantha Grimstead |
|
3.
Jordan Conder |
|
4.
Zoe Pugh |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
12. |
American Prep WV
A
|
|
|
American Prep WV |
S1 |
-5. |
|
1:00.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Faith Parongwa |
|
2.
Jessica Brito |
|
3.
Billah Soumain |
|
4.
Minea Besic |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Emily Coleman |
|
2.
Esperanza Call |
|
3.
Katelyn Kitchen |
|
4.
Gracee Alders |
|
5.
Brenly Douglas |
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brynnlie Sperry |
|
2.
Ashlie Sperry |
|
3.
Tess Jacobson |
|
4.
Elle Jacobson |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rachel Black |
|
2.
Sophie Peterson |
|
3.
Addison Back |
|
4.
Tess Silcox |
|
5.
Mya Harris |
|
6.
Jessi Johnson |
|
7.
Lily Thomas |
|
8.
Hailey Pedersen |
|
|
|