Boy's 4x200 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
1. |
1:29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brayden Eyre |
|
2.
Brock White |
|
3.
Owen Borg |
|
4.
Preston Rasmussen |
|
5.
Aiden Mcdonald |
|
6.
Chryshaun Lee |
|
7.
Quinn Hale |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
2. |
1:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Dylan Hamilton |
|
2.
Kanden Hadlock |
|
3.
Jace Anderson |
|
4.
Jackson Corbett |
|
5.
Brayden Eyre |
|
6.
Bryson Eyre |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
3. |
1:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Robert (Noah) Flores |
|
2.
Isaac Jaramillo |
|
3.
Aj Mendizabal |
|
4.
Anson Jaramillo |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
4. |
1:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jack Weaver |
|
2.
Lance Reeve |
|
3.
Joseph Covey |
|
4.
Jared Esplin |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
5. |
1:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hunter Hanson |
|
2.
Braedon Broyles |
|
3.
Mateo Paul |
|
4.
Josiah Gonzales |
|
5.
Marcus Sollers |
|
6.
Malakai Batimana |
|
7.
Wesley Tello |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
6. |
1:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jaiden Millar |
|
2.
Carson Stettler |
|
3.
Hunter Mehn |
|
4.
Cameron Mamalis |
|
5.
Mahonilai Havilli |
|
6.
Kyle Schmidt |
|
7.
Chase Swensen |
|
8.
Bronx Walker |
|
|
|
7. |
Spring Creek HS-NV
A
|
|
|
Spring Creek HS-NV |
7. |
1:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Chace Valtierra |
|
2.
Jon Crawford-Wadley |
|
3.
Austin Reasbeck |
|
4.
Michael Dorame |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
8. |
1:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jacob Rendon |
|
2.
Stockton Taylor |
|
3.
Kannon Sirois |
|
4.
Harlem McCloyn |
|
5.
Robert Marlor |
|
6.
Austin Sterzer |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brayden Eyre |
|
2.
Brock White |
|
3.
Owen Borg |
|
4.
Preston Rasmussen |
|
5.
Aiden Mcdonald |
|
6.
Chryshaun Lee |
|
7.
Quinn Hale |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Dylan Hamilton |
|
2.
Kanden Hadlock |
|
3.
Jace Anderson |
|
4.
Jackson Corbett |
|
5.
Brayden Eyre |
|
6.
Bryson Eyre |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Robert (Noah) Flores |
|
2.
Isaac Jaramillo |
|
3.
Aj Mendizabal |
|
4.
Anson Jaramillo |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jack Weaver |
|
2.
Lance Reeve |
|
3.
Joseph Covey |
|
4.
Jared Esplin |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
1:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hunter Hanson |
|
2.
Braedon Broyles |
|
3.
Mateo Paul |
|
4.
Josiah Gonzales |
|
5.
Marcus Sollers |
|
6.
Malakai Batimana |
|
7.
Wesley Tello |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
1:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jaiden Millar |
|
2.
Carson Stettler |
|
3.
Hunter Mehn |
|
4.
Cameron Mamalis |
|
5.
Mahonilai Havilli |
|
6.
Kyle Schmidt |
|
7.
Chase Swensen |
|
8.
Bronx Walker |
|
|
|
7. |
Spring Creek HS-NV
A
|
|
|
Spring Creek HS-NV |
S2 |
-7. |
|
1:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Chace Valtierra |
|
2.
Jon Crawford-Wadley |
|
3.
Austin Reasbeck |
|
4.
Michael Dorame |
|
| |
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
1:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jacob Rendon |
|
2.
Stockton Taylor |
|
3.
Kannon Sirois |
|
4.
Harlem McCloyn |
|
5.
Robert Marlor |
|
6.
Austin Sterzer |
|
| |
|
|
|
|