2016 Pine View Invitational
Pine View High School
Washington, UT
April 1, 2016 - April 2, 2016

Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Whittni Orton Sr Panguitch 1.  5:12.68 10  
2.    Camille Winterton So Skyline 2.  5:13.14 8  
3.    Madison Carr Jr Park City 3.  5:13.64 6  
4.    Rylee Holt Fr Pine View 4.  5:16.23 5  
5.    Bailey Brinkerhoff Fr Desert Hills 5.  5:19.82 4  
6.    Laynee Wells Jr Desert Hills 6.  5:21.09 3  
7.    Caroline Clements So Pine View 7.  5:22.21 2  
8.    Halsey Curry Jr Cedar 8.  5:22.71 1  
9.    Jade Lily Poulton Fr Desert Hills 10.  5:26.84    
10.    Mic Webster Fr Cedar 11.  5:29.36    
11.    Josie Bushar Jr Pine View 13.  5:30.15    
12.    Whitney Yardley Sr Cedar 14.  5:32.50    
13.    Abby Linford So Skyline 15.  5:33.48    
14.    Grace Burnett Fr Skyline 16.  5:34.67    


Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Trinity Schimbeck Fr Desert Hills 9.  5:26.05    
2.    Annie Glauser So Skyline 12.  5:29.37    
3.    Arantxa Melendez Fr Snow Canyon 17.  5:35.23    
4.    Claire Breiholz Sr Park City 18.  5:35.42    
5.    Rosemary Winterton Sr Skyline 19.  5:37.41    
6.    Emmie Owens So Skyline 20.  5:38.61    
7.    Haley Hunt Jr Park City 22.  5:41.66    
8.    Lauren Dirks Fr Skyline 23.  5:42.97    
9.    Mikayla Mackey Sr Corner Canyon 24.  5:43.87    
10.    Jaci Smiley Jr Corner Canyon 27.  5:45.48    
11.    Kaylin Crabb Sr Millard 28.  5:45.89    
12.    Maria Josse So Millard 30.  5:51.88    
13.    Pyper Schmutz So Snow Canyon 34.  5:55.42    
14.    Emma Beckstrand Jr Dixie 56.  6:24.16    


Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Mikayla Kimball Fr Corner Canyon 21.  5:41.12    
2.    Daisy Townshend So Park City 25.  5:44.63    
3.    Liza Greene So Park City 26.  5:44.92    
4.    Aspen Neville Sr Park City 29.  5:50.02    
5.    Kate Young Fr Park City 31.  5:52.09    
6.    Sara Diener So Corner Canyon 32.  5:53.88    
7.    Alexis Schimbeck So Desert Hills 33.  5:54.55    
8.    Megan Muir Fr Corner Canyon 35.  5:56.11    
9.    Harley Taylor Fr Cedar 36.  5:56.22    
10.    Aubree Covington So Corner Canyon 37.  5:56.67    
11.    Eve Larkin So Skyline 38.  5:58.66    
12.    Dori Matthews So Cedar 43.  6:02.07    
13.    Tresa Venzor So East 49.  6:11.13    
14.    Madison Sudweeks Sr Corner Canyon 60.  6:32.17    


Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Chloe Kockler Fr Desert Hills 39.  5:58.69    
2.    Allison Yardley Jr Enterprise 40.  5:59.13    
3.    Sara Pearson Jr Cedar 41.  5:59.33    
4.    Kelly Bistline So Kanab 42.  6:01.62    
5.    Aydia Melo Fr Desert Hills 44.  6:02.73    
6.    Sophie Chernosky Fr Corner Canyon 45.  6:03.49    
7.    Kylee Ohlsen So Desert Hills 46.  6:06.03    
8.    Shawnee Schimbeck So Desert Hills 47.  6:06.39    
9.    Brittney Henrie Fr Panguitch 48.  6:06.40    
10.    Megan Finch Sr Pine View 50.  6:11.23    
11.    Jadzia Kreyling Jr Snow Canyon 51.  6:12.71    
12.    Makayla Dalton Sr Panguitch 53.  6:13.97    
13.    Amanda Humphries Jr Enterprise 55.  6:22.54    
14.    Jordan Bennett So Panguitch 62.  6:34.34    


Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Kauri Smith Jr Hurricane 52.  6:13.07    
2.    Maria Calvario So Parowan 54.  6:20.51    
3.    Taylor Martinez So Hurricane 57.  6:25.07    
4.    Talia Wilcock Jr Hurricane 58.  6:25.63    
5.    Katie Reid Fr Dixie 59.  6:27.43    
6.    Holland Terry Sr Parowan 61.  6:32.26    
7.    Courtney Seamons Jr Snow Canyon 63.  6:34.99    
8.    Olivia Atkin Fr Snow Canyon 64.  6:39.26    
9.    Corryn Anderson Fr Panguitch 65.  6:51.84    
10.    Camille Breiholz Fr Park City 66.  6:57.61    
11.    Halee Suwyn So Dixie 67.  7:28.77    
12.    Shenia Sombero Sr Navajo Mountain 68.  8:07.33    
13.    Lainee Mathews So Parowan 69.  8:11.24    
14.    Jenna Rainer Sr Enterprise 70.  8:52.41    


Women's 1600 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Whittni Orton Sr Panguitch S1 -1. 5:12.68 10  
2.    Camille Winterton So Skyline S1 -2. 5:13.14 8  
3.    Madison Carr Jr Park City S1 -3. 5:13.64 6  
4.    Rylee Holt Fr Pine View S1 -4. 5:16.23 5  
5.    Bailey Brinkerhoff Fr Desert Hills S1 -5. 5:19.82 4  
6.    Laynee Wells Jr Desert Hills S1 -6. 5:21.09 3  
7.    Caroline Clements So Pine View S1 -7. 5:22.21 2  
8.    Halsey Curry Jr Cedar S1 -8. 5:22.71 1  
9.    Trinity Schimbeck Fr Desert Hills S2 -1. 5:26.05    
10.    Jade Lily Poulton Fr Desert Hills S1 -9. 5:26.84    
11.    Mic Webster Fr Cedar S1 -10. 5:29.36    
12.    Annie Glauser So Skyline S2 -2. 5:29.37    
13.    Josie Bushar Jr Pine View S1 -11. 5:30.15    
14.    Whitney Yardley Sr Cedar S1 -12. 5:32.50    
15.    Abby Linford So Skyline S1 -13. 5:33.48    
16.    Grace Burnett Fr Skyline S1 -14. 5:34.67    
17.    Arantxa Melendez Fr Snow Canyon S2 -3. 5:35.23    
18.    Claire Breiholz Sr Park City S2 -4. 5:35.42    
19.    Rosemary Winterton Sr Skyline S2 -5. 5:37.41    
20.    Emmie Owens So Skyline S2 -6. 5:38.61    
21.    Mikayla Kimball Fr Corner Canyon S3 -1. 5:41.12    
22.    Haley Hunt Jr Park City S2 -7. 5:41.66    
23.    Lauren Dirks Fr Skyline S2 -8. 5:42.97    
24.    Mikayla Mackey Sr Corner Canyon S2 -9. 5:43.87    
25.    Daisy Townshend So Park City S3 -2. 5:44.63    
26.    Liza Greene So Park City S3 -3. 5:44.92    
27.    Jaci Smiley Jr Corner Canyon S2 -10. 5:45.48    
28.    Kaylin Crabb Sr Millard S2 -11. 5:45.89    
29.    Aspen Neville Sr Park City S3 -4. 5:50.02    
30.    Maria Josse So Millard S2 -12. 5:51.88    
31.    Kate Young Fr Park City S3 -5. 5:52.09    
32.    Sara Diener So Corner Canyon S3 -6. 5:53.88    
33.    Alexis Schimbeck So Desert Hills S3 -7. 5:54.55    
34.    Pyper Schmutz So Snow Canyon S2 -13. 5:55.42    
35.    Megan Muir Fr Corner Canyon S3 -8. 5:56.11    
36.    Harley Taylor Fr Cedar S3 -9. 5:56.22    
37.    Aubree Covington So Corner Canyon S3 -10. 5:56.67    
38.    Eve Larkin So Skyline S3 -11. 5:58.66    
39.    Chloe Kockler Fr Desert Hills S4 -1. 5:58.69    
40.    Allison Yardley Jr Enterprise S4 -2. 5:59.13    
41.    Sara Pearson Jr Cedar S4 -3. 5:59.33    
42.    Kelly Bistline So Kanab S4 -4. 6:01.62    
43.    Dori Matthews So Cedar S3 -12. 6:02.07    
44.    Aydia Melo Fr Desert Hills S4 -5. 6:02.73    
45.    Sophie Chernosky Fr Corner Canyon S4 -6. 6:03.49    
46.    Kylee Ohlsen So Desert Hills S4 -7. 6:06.03    
47.    Shawnee Schimbeck So Desert Hills S4 -8. 6:06.39    
48.    Brittney Henrie Fr Panguitch S4 -9. 6:06.40    
49.    Tresa Venzor So East S3 -13. 6:11.13    
50.    Megan Finch Sr Pine View S4 -10. 6:11.23    
51.    Jadzia Kreyling Jr Snow Canyon S4 -11. 6:12.71    
52.    Kauri Smith Jr Hurricane S5 -1. 6:13.07    
53.    Makayla Dalton Sr Panguitch S4 -12. 6:13.97    
54.    Maria Calvario So Parowan S5 -2. 6:20.51    
55.    Amanda Humphries Jr Enterprise S4 -13. 6:22.54    
56.    Emma Beckstrand Jr Dixie S2 -14. 6:24.16    
57.    Taylor Martinez So Hurricane S5 -3. 6:25.07    
58.    Talia Wilcock Jr Hurricane S5 -4. 6:25.63    
59.    Katie Reid Fr Dixie S5 -5. 6:27.43    
60.    Madison Sudweeks Sr Corner Canyon S3 -14. 6:32.17    
61.    Holland Terry Sr Parowan S5 -6. 6:32.26    
62.    Jordan Bennett So Panguitch S4 -14. 6:34.34    
63.    Courtney Seamons Jr Snow Canyon S5 -7. 6:34.99    
64.    Olivia Atkin Fr Snow Canyon S5 -8. 6:39.26    
65.    Corryn Anderson Fr Panguitch S5 -9. 6:51.84    
66.    Camille Breiholz Fr Park City S5 -10. 6:57.61    
67.    Halee Suwyn So Dixie S5 -11. 7:28.77    
68.    Shenia Sombero Sr Navajo Mountain S5 -12. 8:07.33    
69.    Lainee Mathews So Parowan S5 -13. 8:11.24    
70.    Jenna Rainer Sr Enterprise S5 -14. 8:52.41    


Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Garek Bielaczyc Sr East 1.  4:19.32 10  
2.    Nick Hill Sr Pine View 2.  4:25.33 8  
3.    Jaiden Melendrez Jr Desert Hills 3.  4:28.30 6  
4.    Teron Tucker Sr Woods Cross 4.  4:28.54 5  
5.    Conner Cox Jr Millard 5.  4:28.91 4  
6.    Joshua Thatcher Sr Desert Hills 6.  4:30.12 3  
7.    Sage Ducote Sr Desert Hills 7.  4:30.37 2  
8.    Eric Lambert Sr Cedar 8.  4:30.63 1  
9.    Bryson King So Desert Hills 9.  4:30.77    
10.    Jensen Lambert So Cedar 10.  4:33.29    
11.    Carson Horspool So Pine View 11.  4:36.07    
12.    Kaden Taylor Jr Woods Cross 14.  4:38.67    
13.    Dallen Gillespie Jr Pine View 15.  4:39.78    
14.    Kody Watts Jr Hurricane 16.  4:40.36    
15.    Kyle Rummens Jr Woods Cross 23.  4:49.42    
16.    Jesse Barraclough Sr Hurricane 31.  4:55.02    


Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Cameron Dougherty Sr Corner Canyon 12.  4:37.19    
2.    Coleman Lloyd Sr Jordan 13.  4:37.92    
3.    Brennon Baldwin Jr Cedar 17.  4:43.93    
4.    Logan Hall So Pine View 18.  4:46.02    
5.    Coy Einfeldt Jr Cedar 19.  4:46.03    
6.    Michael Abegglen Fr Pine View 20.  4:46.42    
7.    Luke Gardenhire So Corner Canyon 21.  4:48.42    
8.    Matthew Thatcher Fr Desert Hills 22.  4:48.60    
9.    Sam Bennion So Dixie 24.  4:49.89    
10.    Isaiah Kinikini Jr Hurricane 25.  4:50.61    
11.    Ethan Ashby So Desert Hills 26.  4:52.61    
12.    Copeland Anderson Sr Delta 27.  4:52.81    
13.    Jase Anderson Sr Enterprise 28.  4:52.90    
14.    Kasey Bang So Desert Hills 29.  4:53.95    
15.    Anderson Ramirez Jr East 60.  5:22.19    


Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Ethan Gallup Sr Corner Canyon 30.  4:54.41    
2.    Ethan Pedersen So Corner Canyon 32.  4:55.75    
3.    Andre Melendrez Fr Desert Hills 33.  4:57.68    
4.    Tim Amodt Fr Hurricane 34.  4:58.10    
5.    Nathan Ellsworth Jr Corner Canyon 35.  4:58.11    
6.    Hunter Lorenz Fr Parowan 36.  4:58.53    
7.    Tyler Phillips So Desert Hills 37.  5:01.50    
8.    Jonah Schoppe Jr Panguitch 38.  5:01.63    
9.    Matt Allred Jr Desert Hills 39.  5:02.38    
10.    Cody Brophy Jr Corner Canyon 42.  5:07.25    
11.    Skyler Hobbs Jr Skyline 43.  5:07.61    
12.    Logan Davis Sr Cedar 44.  5:11.96    
13.    Ethan Eng-Tow Sr Skyline 45.  5:12.42    
14.    Christian Wright Sr Corner Canyon 50.  5:14.99    
15.    Jared Gonzalez So Skyline 53.  5:15.69    
16.    Hyrum Leavitt So East 55.  5:16.13    


Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Louis DeHart Fr Dixie 40.  5:02.95    
2.    Alec Vaughn Jr Dixie 41.  5:03.93    
3.    Christian Armstrong Jr Hurricane 46.  5:12.69    
4.    Joe Bradshaw Sr Parowan 47.  5:13.39    
5.    Mason Lunt Sr Millard 48.  5:13.70    
6.    Nolan Porras So Dixie 49.  5:13.96    
7.    George Wells So Dixie 51.  5:15.07    
8.    Peter Ipson So Parowan 52.  5:15.32    
9.    Jonathan Fitzgerald Fr Parowan 56.  5:16.25    
10.    Akili Prince So Dixie 57.  5:18.40    
11.    Cameron Dodds So Cedar 59.  5:20.63    
12.    Bryson Reynolds Jr Snow Canyon 61.  5:24.58    
13.    Jeff Hammer So Skyline 62.  5:30.20    
14.    Dylan Bistline Fr Kanab 64.  5:30.96    
15.    Kaden Beckstead So Panguitch 65.  5:31.72    
16.    Dustin Bistline Fr Kanab 66.  5:32.62    


Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Sean Letendre Sr Saint Joseph 54.  5:15.97    
2.    Trey Stubbs So Parowan 58.  5:18.75    
3.    Bosten Englestead So Panguitch 63.  5:30.72    
4.    Dallen Torgersen Fr Panguitch 67.  5:36.57    
5.    Jaxson Rindlesbaker So Skyline 68.  5:43.93    
6.    Eli Gilliland So Skyline 69.  5:50.87    
7.    Jarom Schill So Enterprise 70.  5:50.92    
8.    Jeremiah Tolman Fr Snow Canyon 71.  5:51.97    
9.    Ben Rose Fr Park City 72.  5:52.80    
10.    Matt Rasmussen So Skyline 73.  5:53.80    
11.    Phillip Tree So Skyline 74.  5:54.32    
12.    Braden Nelson Fr Snow Canyon 75.  5:54.33    
13.    Lincoln Dunford So Enterprise 76.  6:01.57    
14.    Azumi Furuya So Kanab 77.  6:24.32    
15.    Clay Prentice Fr Parowan 78.  6:32.22    
16.    Jayden Barber Sr Enterprise 79.  6:52.31    


Men's 1600 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Garek Bielaczyc Sr East S1 -1. 4:19.32 10  
2.    Nick Hill Sr Pine View S1 -2. 4:25.33 8  
3.    Jaiden Melendrez Jr Desert Hills S1 -3. 4:28.30 6  
4.    Teron Tucker Sr Woods Cross S1 -4. 4:28.54 5  
5.    Conner Cox Jr Millard S1 -5. 4:28.91 4  
6.    Joshua Thatcher Sr Desert Hills S1 -6. 4:30.12 3  
7.    Sage Ducote Sr Desert Hills S1 -7. 4:30.37 2  
8.    Eric Lambert Sr Cedar S1 -8. 4:30.63 1  
9.    Bryson King So Desert Hills S1 -9. 4:30.77    
10.    Jensen Lambert So Cedar S1 -10. 4:33.29    
11.    Carson Horspool So Pine View S1 -11. 4:36.07    
12.    Cameron Dougherty Sr Corner Canyon S2 -1. 4:37.19    
13.    Coleman Lloyd Sr Jordan S2 -2. 4:37.92    
14.    Kaden Taylor Jr Woods Cross S1 -12. 4:38.67    
15.    Dallen Gillespie Jr Pine View S1 -13. 4:39.78    
16.    Kody Watts Jr Hurricane S1 -14. 4:40.36    
17.    Brennon Baldwin Jr Cedar S2 -3. 4:43.93    
18.    Logan Hall So Pine View S2 -4. 4:46.02    
19.    Coy Einfeldt Jr Cedar S2 -5. 4:46.03    
20.    Michael Abegglen Fr Pine View S2 -6. 4:46.42    
21.    Luke Gardenhire So Corner Canyon S2 -7. 4:48.42    
22.    Matthew Thatcher Fr Desert Hills S2 -8. 4:48.60    
23.    Kyle Rummens Jr Woods Cross S1 -15. 4:49.42    
24.    Sam Bennion So Dixie S2 -9. 4:49.89    
25.    Isaiah Kinikini Jr Hurricane S2 -10. 4:50.61    
26.    Ethan Ashby So Desert Hills S2 -11. 4:52.61    
27.    Copeland Anderson Sr Delta S2 -12. 4:52.81    
28.    Jase Anderson Sr Enterprise S2 -13. 4:52.90    
29.    Kasey Bang So Desert Hills S2 -14. 4:53.95    
30.    Ethan Gallup Sr Corner Canyon S3 -1. 4:54.41    
31.    Jesse Barraclough Sr Hurricane S1 -16. 4:55.02    
32.    Ethan Pedersen So Corner Canyon S3 -2. 4:55.75    
33.    Andre Melendrez Fr Desert Hills S3 -3. 4:57.68    
34.    Tim Amodt Fr Hurricane S3 -4. 4:58.10    
35.    Nathan Ellsworth Jr Corner Canyon S3 -5. 4:58.11    
36.    Hunter Lorenz Fr Parowan S3 -6. 4:58.53    
37.    Tyler Phillips So Desert Hills S3 -7. 5:01.50    
38.    Jonah Schoppe Jr Panguitch S3 -8. 5:01.63    
39.    Matt Allred Jr Desert Hills S3 -9. 5:02.38    
40.    Louis DeHart Fr Dixie S4 -1. 5:02.95    
41.    Alec Vaughn Jr Dixie S4 -2. 5:03.93    
42.    Cody Brophy Jr Corner Canyon S3 -10. 5:07.25    
43.    Skyler Hobbs Jr Skyline S3 -11. 5:07.61    
44.    Logan Davis Sr Cedar S3 -12. 5:11.96    
45.    Ethan Eng-Tow Sr Skyline S3 -13. 5:12.42    
46.    Christian Armstrong Jr Hurricane S4 -3. 5:12.69    
47.    Joe Bradshaw Sr Parowan S4 -4. 5:13.39    
48.    Mason Lunt Sr Millard S4 -5. 5:13.70    
49.    Nolan Porras So Dixie S4 -6. 5:13.96    
50.    Christian Wright Sr Corner Canyon S3 -14. 5:14.99    
51.    George Wells So Dixie S4 -7. 5:15.07    
52.    Peter Ipson So Parowan S4 -8. 5:15.32    
53.    Jared Gonzalez So Skyline S3 -15. 5:15.69    
54.    Sean Letendre Sr Saint Joseph S5 -1. 5:15.97    
55.    Hyrum Leavitt So East S3 -16. 5:16.13    
56.    Jonathan Fitzgerald Fr Parowan S4 -9. 5:16.25    
57.    Akili Prince So Dixie S4 -10. 5:18.40    
58.    Trey Stubbs So Parowan S5 -2. 5:18.75    
59.    Cameron Dodds So Cedar S4 -11. 5:20.63    
60.    Anderson Ramirez Jr East S2 -15. 5:22.19    
61.    Bryson Reynolds Jr Snow Canyon S4 -12. 5:24.58    
62.    Jeff Hammer So Skyline S4 -13. 5:30.20    
63.    Bosten Englestead So Panguitch S5 -3. 5:30.72    
64.    Dylan Bistline Fr Kanab S4 -14. 5:30.96    
65.    Kaden Beckstead So Panguitch S4 -15. 5:31.72    
66.    Dustin Bistline Fr Kanab S4 -16. 5:32.62    
67.    Dallen Torgersen Fr Panguitch S5 -4. 5:36.57    
68.    Jaxson Rindlesbaker So Skyline S5 -5. 5:43.93    
69.    Eli Gilliland So Skyline S5 -6. 5:50.87    
70.    Jarom Schill So Enterprise S5 -7. 5:50.92    
71.    Jeremiah Tolman Fr Snow Canyon S5 -8. 5:51.97    
72.    Ben Rose Fr Park City S5 -9. 5:52.80    
73.    Matt Rasmussen So Skyline S5 -10. 5:53.80    
74.    Phillip Tree So Skyline S5 -11. 5:54.32    
75.    Braden Nelson Fr Snow Canyon S5 -12. 5:54.33    
76.    Lincoln Dunford So Enterprise S5 -13. 6:01.57    
77.    Azumi Furuya So Kanab S5 -14. 6:24.32    
78.    Clay Prentice Fr Parowan S5 -15. 6:32.22    
79.    Jayden Barber Sr Enterprise S5 -16. 6:52.31    


Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Hannah Sobel So Cedar 5.  16.64 q -2.4 q
2.    Channing Jackson Sr Kanab 7.  16.98 q -2.4 q
3.    Ashlyn Bird Fr Corner Canyon 8.  17.06 q -2.4 q
4.    Chandler Biederman Jr Skyline 14.  18.08 -2.4
5.    Brittney Christensen So Dixie 17.  18.34 -2.4
6.    Natalie Wall Jr Millard 20.  18.84 -2.4
7.    Alexi Thatcher Jr Parowan 21.  18.97 -2.4


Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Alyssa Lambert Sr Hurricane 6.  16.69 q -0.8 q
2.    Carleigh Packard Sr Park City 11.  17.68 -0.8
3.    Chesney Campbell Sr Panguitch 18.  18.47 -0.8
4.    Brynn Wilde So Millard 32.  19.86 -0.8
5.    Brook Shoop So Cedar 34.  20.44 -0.8
6.    AnaLisa Taylor Jr Parowan 39.  21.80 -0.8
7.    Hannah Sanderson So Corner Canyon 41.  21.87 -0.8
8.    Wenda Whitaker Jr Millard 44.  27.52 -0.8


Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Elizabeth Durrant Jr Dixie 3.  16.43 q -2.5 q
2.    Carsyn Button So Kanab 19.  18.69 -2.5
3.    Makenzie Woolley Fr Desert Hills 24.  19.29 -2.5
4.    Averie Howes So Dixie 31.  19.80 -2.5
5.    Heidi Langston Sr Corner Canyon 33.  19.98 -2.5
6.    Samantha Twitchell Sr Cedar 37.  21.50 -2.5
7.    Sunnie Stratton Fr Hurricane 40.  21.82 -2.5
8.    Aurora Wells Fr East 43.  24.74 -2.5


Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tiera Orr Sr Desert Hills 4.  16.54 q -2.2 q
2.    Cierra Costa Sr Pine View 9.  17.31 -2.2
3.    Ashlyn Twitchell Jr Cedar 15.  18.18 -2.2
4.    Brooklyn Tuttle So Dixie 25.  19.38 -2.2
5.    Emily Pearson So Cedar 27.  19.43 -2.2
6.    Chloe Taylor Fr Desert Hills 28.  19.52 -2.2
7.    Audree Lance Fr Hurricane 36.  21.36 -2.2


Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kaylee Carter Jr Desert Hills 2.  16.03 q -2.5 q
2.    Sarah Barney Jr Dixie 10.  17.41 -2.5
3.    Shantae Miller Jr Panguitch 16.  18.28 -2.5
4.    Brieann Birch Jr Panguitch 22.  19.01 -2.5
5.    Shebree Bulloch Fr Dixie 26.  19.42 -2.5
6.    Saselah Goulding So Desert Hills 29.  19.63 -2.5
7.    Kapri Orton Fr Panguitch 35.  20.67 -2.5


Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Starlee Woodbury Jr Dixie 1.  15.02 q -3.0 q
2.    Shana Foley Sr Cedar 12.  17.72 -3.0
3.    Maddie Long Jr Hurricane 13.  17.91 -3.0
4.    Natalia Lance Jr Hurricane 23.  19.19 -3.0
5.    Haley Maki Fr Park City 30.  19.77 -3.0
6.    Grace Sunderland Jr Corner Canyon 38.  21.62 -3.0
7.    Jenya James So Desert Hills 42.  23.08 -3.0


Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Starlee Woodbury Jr Dixie H6 -1. 15.02 q -3.0 q
2.    Kaylee Carter Jr Desert Hills H5 -1. 16.03 q -2.5 q
3.    Elizabeth Durrant Jr Dixie H3 -1. 16.43 q -2.5 q
4.    Tiera Orr Sr Desert Hills H4 -1. 16.54 q -2.2 q
5.    Hannah Sobel So Cedar H1 -1. 16.64 q -2.4 q
6.    Alyssa Lambert Sr Hurricane H2 -1. 16.69 q -0.8 q
7.    Channing Jackson Sr Kanab H1 -2. 16.98 q -2.4 q
8.    Ashlyn Bird Fr Corner Canyon H1 -3. 17.06 q -2.4 q
9.    Cierra Costa Sr Pine View H4 -2. 17.31 -2.2
10.    Sarah Barney Jr Dixie H5 -2. 17.41 -2.5
11.    Carleigh Packard Sr Park City H2 -2. 17.68 -0.8
12.    Shana Foley Sr Cedar H6 -2. 17.72 -3.0
13.    Maddie Long Jr Hurricane H6 -3. 17.91 -3.0
14.    Chandler Biederman Jr Skyline H1 -4. 18.08 -2.4
15.    Ashlyn Twitchell Jr Cedar H4 -3. 18.18 -2.2
16.    Shantae Miller Jr Panguitch H5 -3. 18.28 -2.5
17.    Brittney Christensen So Dixie H1 -5. 18.34 -2.4
18.    Chesney Campbell Sr Panguitch H2 -3. 18.47 -0.8
19.    Carsyn Button So Kanab H3 -2. 18.69 -2.5
20.    Natalie Wall Jr Millard H1 -6. 18.84 -2.4
21.    Alexi Thatcher Jr Parowan H1 -7. 18.97 -2.4
22.    Brieann Birch Jr Panguitch H5 -4. 19.01 -2.5
23.    Natalia Lance Jr Hurricane H6 -4. 19.19 -3.0
24.    Makenzie Woolley Fr Desert Hills H3 -3. 19.29 -2.5
25.    Brooklyn Tuttle So Dixie H4 -4. 19.38 -2.2
26.    Shebree Bulloch Fr Dixie H5 -5. 19.42 -2.5
27.    Emily Pearson So Cedar H4 -5. 19.43 -2.2
28.    Chloe Taylor Fr Desert Hills H4 -6. 19.52 -2.2
29.    Saselah Goulding So Desert Hills H5 -6. 19.63 -2.5
30.    Haley Maki Fr Park City H6 -5. 19.77 -3.0
31.    Averie Howes So Dixie H3 -4. 19.80 -2.5
32.    Brynn Wilde So Millard H2 -4. 19.86 -0.8
33.    Heidi Langston Sr Corner Canyon H3 -5. 19.98 -2.5
34.    Brook Shoop So Cedar H2 -5. 20.44 -0.8
35.    Kapri Orton Fr Panguitch H5 -7. 20.67 -2.5
36.    Audree Lance Fr Hurricane H4 -7. 21.36 -2.2
37.    Samantha Twitchell Sr Cedar H3 -6. 21.50 -2.5
38.    Grace Sunderland Jr Corner Canyon H6 -6. 21.62 -3.0
39.    AnaLisa Taylor Jr Parowan H2 -6. 21.80 -0.8
40.    Sunnie Stratton Fr Hurricane H3 -7. 21.82 -2.5
41.    Hannah Sanderson So Corner Canyon H2 -7. 21.87 -0.8
42.    Jenya James So Desert Hills H6 -7. 23.08 -3.0
43.    Aurora Wells Fr East H3 -8. 24.74 -2.5
44.    Wenda Whitaker Jr Millard H2 -8. 27.52 -0.8


Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    James Higgins So East 2.  17.00 q -2.5 q
2.    Trenton Stowe Jr Panguitch 10.  17.98 -2.5
3.    Jayden Stone Sr Park City 15.  18.47 -2.5
4.    Patrick Luo Jr Kanab 18.  19.28 -2.5
5.    Joshua Hartvigsen Fr East 22.  20.72 -2.5
6.    Tate Denos Fr Desert Hills 28.  22.56 -2.5
7.    Carson Smith Fr Dixie 29.  22.68 -2.5
8.    Mason Maxfield Sr Millard 30.  24.89 -2.5


Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Trenton Maurer So Cedar 6.  17.52 q +2.1 q
2.    Keaton Jorgensen Sr Pine View 8.  17.58 q +2.1 q
3.    Regan Hunt Jr Parowan 12.  18.33 +2.1
4.    Namualii Stevenson Sr Dixie 13.  18.37 +2.1
5.    Jacob Pelegrin Jr Park City 19.  19.53 +2.1
6.    Wiley Redding Jr Diamond Ranch Academy 21.  19.87 +2.1
7.    Travis Muir Fr Dixie 23.  20.73 +2.1
8.    Cache Bertschi Fr Dixie 26.  21.62 +2.1


Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Allan Madsen Sr Hurricane 3.  17.20 q -2.2 q
2.    Carter Robinson Jr Cedar 4.  17.35 q -2.2 q
3.    Brandon Webb Sr Cedar 7.  17.56 q -2.2 q
4.    Josh Pulsipher So Dixie 14.  18.45 -2.2
5.    Jake McArthur So Pine View 16.  18.68 -2.2
6.    Chandler Twitchell Fr Cedar 20.  19.60 -2.2
7.    Dallin Shurtliff Jr Enterprise 24.  21.12 -2.2


Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Carter Reynolds So Desert Hills 1.  16.05 q -1.4 q
2.    Tyrel Henrie Jr Panguitch 5.  17.42 q -1.4 q
3.    Grant Richey Jr Cedar 9.  17.90 -1.4
4.    Wyatt Fullmer Jr Millard 11.  18.19 -1.4
5.    Ethan Armstron Jr Panguitch 17.  18.94 -1.4
6.    Jacob Pananos So Skyline 25.  21.54 -1.4
7.    Cory Lee Jr Panguitch 27.  22.07 -1.4
DNS    Nate Heiden Jr Corner Canyon DNS  DNS -1.4


Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Carter Reynolds So Desert Hills H4 -1. 16.05 q -1.4 q
2.    James Higgins So East H1 -1. 17.00 q -2.5 q
3.    Allan Madsen Sr Hurricane H3 -1. 17.20 q -2.2 q
4.    Carter Robinson Jr Cedar H3 -2. 17.35 q -2.2 q
5.    Tyrel Henrie Jr Panguitch H4 -2. 17.42 q -1.4 q
6.    Trenton Maurer So Cedar H2 -1. 17.52 q +2.1 q
7.    Brandon Webb Sr Cedar H3 -3. 17.56 q -2.2 q
8.    Keaton Jorgensen Sr Pine View H2 -2. 17.58 q +2.1 q
9.    Grant Richey Jr Cedar H4 -3. 17.90 -1.4
10.    Trenton Stowe Jr Panguitch H1 -2. 17.98 -2.5
11.    Wyatt Fullmer Jr Millard H4 -4. 18.19 -1.4
12.    Regan Hunt Jr Parowan H2 -3. 18.33 +2.1
13.    Namualii Stevenson Sr Dixie H2 -4. 18.37 +2.1
14.    Josh Pulsipher So Dixie H3 -4. 18.45 -2.2
15.    Jayden Stone Sr Park City H1 -3. 18.47 -2.5
16.    Jake McArthur So Pine View H3 -5. 18.68 -2.2
17.    Ethan Armstron Jr Panguitch H4 -5. 18.94 -1.4
18.    Patrick Luo Jr Kanab H1 -4. 19.28 -2.5
19.    Jacob Pelegrin Jr Park City H2 -5. 19.53 +2.1
20.    Chandler Twitchell Fr Cedar H3 -6. 19.60 -2.2
21.    Wiley Redding Jr Diamond Ranch Academy H2 -6. 19.87 +2.1
22.    Joshua Hartvigsen Fr East H1 -5. 20.72 -2.5
23.    Travis Muir Fr Dixie H2 -7. 20.73 +2.1
24.    Dallin Shurtliff Jr Enterprise H3 -7. 21.12 -2.2
25.    Jacob Pananos So Skyline H4 -6. 21.54 -1.4
26.    Cache Bertschi Fr Dixie H2 -8. 21.62 +2.1
27.    Cory Lee Jr Panguitch H4 -7. 22.07 -1.4
28.    Tate Denos Fr Desert Hills H1 -6. 22.56 -2.5
29.    Carson Smith Fr Dixie H1 -7. 22.68 -2.5
30.    Mason Maxfield Sr Millard H1 -8. 24.89 -2.5
DNS    Nate Heiden Jr Corner Canyon H4 -DNS DNS -1.4


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Rachel Meyers Fr Cedar 7.  13.23 q -1.7 q
2.    Leah Brown Jr Park City 12.  13.68 -1.7
3.    Kansas Lytle Jr Hurricane 30.  14.47 -1.7
4.    Grace Wilson Fr Diamond Ranch Academy 44.  15.13 -1.7
5.    Vanessa Lozano So Parowan 45.  15.19 -1.7
6.    Jaylee Watson Sr Dixie 58.  16.39 -1.7
7.    Makayla McKeown Jr Diamond Ranch Academy 60.  16.97 -1.7


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brooklyn Lott Jr Desert Hills 6.  13.19 q -1.7 q
2.    Racheal Hunt So Cedar 8.  13.24 q -1.7 q
3.    Shantae Miller Jr Panguitch 18.  13.93 -1.7
4.    Paige Harmon So Skyline 48.  15.39 -1.7
5.    Aubrey Pickett So Parowan 50.  15.44 -1.7
6.    Riley Harrison Fr Dixie 52.  15.59 -1.7
7.    Aurora Wells Fr East 61.  17.63 -1.7


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Ayla Loyd So Skyline 5.  13.17 q -1.9 q
2.    Hannah Morby Jr Desert Hills 11.  13.44 -1.9
3.    Carsyn Button So Kanab 17.  13.92 -1.9
4.    Morgan Atkinson Jr Snow Canyon 22.  14.06 -1.9
5.    Teuila Leung-Choi So Pine View 39.  14.96 -1.9
6.    Shelby Gleason Fr Dixie 40.  15.02 -1.9
7.    Darci Nielsen Fr Desert Hills 42.  15.04 -1.9
8.    Catherine Gardner Fr East 62.  17.94 -1.9


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Leah Anderson Sr Park City 3.  13.02 q -1.3 q
2.    Jaicelyn Losee Fr Snow Canyon 13.  13.73 -1.3
3.    Robyn Neville Fr Desert Hills 16.  13.90 -1.3
4.    Lullaby Dalton Sr Snow Canyon 26.  14.24 -1.3
5.    Kaylee Brunson So Cedar 29.  14.44 -1.3
6.    Hannah Wilkin So Diamond Ranch Academy 51.  15.50 -1.3
7.    Keely Madsen Fr Desert Hills 56.  15.94 -1.3
DNS    Megan Royer Fr Snow Canyon DNS  DNS -1.3


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Danielle Barton Jr Brighton High School 10.  13.41 -3.8
2.    Shebree Bulloch Fr Dixie 23.  14.09 -3.8
3.    Brooklyn Clayton Fr Hurricane 34.  14.65 -3.8
4.    Carly Herr Fr Park City 36.  14.70 -3.8
5.    Jayden Baker Fr Hurricane 38.  14.89 -3.8
6.    Abby Larkin Fr Dixie 43.  15.13 -3.8
7.    Lurri Mainwood Fr Kanab 64.  18.26 -3.8


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Starlee Woodbury Jr Dixie 2.  12.76 q +0.6 q
2.    Samantha Martinez So Desert Hills 15.  13.84 +0.6
3.    Azteca Robledo Jr Desert Hills 24.  14.15 +0.6
4.    Makenzie Woolley Fr Desert Hills 25.  14.17 +0.6
5.    Mikelle Losee So Park City 27.  14.28 +0.6
6.    Aliyah Breyton Fr Kanab 32.  14.57 +0.6
7.    Morgan Karbowski Fr Diamond Ranch Academy 63.  18.09 +0.6
DNS    Gabrielle Sunyich Fr Snow Canyon DNS  DNS +0.6


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Nicole Critchfield So Corner Canyon 9.  13.30 -1.9
2.    Holly Carpenter Jr Cedar 21.  14.03 -1.9
3.    Natalie Wall Jr Millard 33.  14.63 -1.9
4.    Maia Southwick So Skyline 35.  14.69 -1.9
5.    Ember Judd Fr Hurricane 54.  15.67 -1.9
6.    Rachel Walker So Skyline 55.  15.73 -1.9
7.    Makayla Thoune Jr Diamond Ranch Academy 59.  16.59 -1.9


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brooklyn Shakespeare Sr Cedar 4.  13.03 q -3.7 q
2.    Abby Finlinson Fr Dixie 20.  13.98 -3.7
3.    Sharissa Hollis So Cedar 28.  14.43 -3.7
4.    Chloe Taylor Fr Desert Hills 31.  14.55 -3.7
5.    Ashley Brindley Snow Canyon 37.  14.88 -3.7
6.    Lauren Ryman So Hurricane 49.  15.40 -3.7
7.    TyLer Sanderson Jr Enterprise 53.  15.62 -3.7


Women's 100 meter Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jaslyn Gardner So Enterprise 1.  12.62 q -0.4 q
2.    Courtney Ruttan Sr Park City 14.  13.83 -0.4
3.    Nelyrose Banaag Fr Desert Hills 19.  13.96 -0.4
4.    Sadie Peterson Fr Snow Canyon 41.  15.03 -0.4
5.    Aia Post Jr Parowan 46.  15.23 -0.4
6.    Drew Roper Fr Millard 47.  15.26 -0.4
7.    Jana Mulvey So Skyline 57.  16.05 -0.4


Women's 100 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Jaslyn Gardner So Enterprise H9 -1. 12.62 q -0.4 q
2.    Starlee Woodbury Jr Dixie H6 -1. 12.76 q +0.6 q
3.    Leah Anderson Sr Park City H4 -1. 13.02 q -1.3 q
4.    Brooklyn Shakespeare Sr Cedar H8 -1. 13.03 q -3.7 q
5.    Ayla Loyd So Skyline H3 -1. 13.17 q -1.9 q
6.    Brooklyn Lott Jr Desert Hills H2 -1. 13.19 q -1.7 q
7.    Rachel Meyers Fr Cedar H1 -1. 13.23 q -1.7 q
8.    Racheal Hunt So Cedar H2 -2. 13.24 q -1.7 q
9.    Nicole Critchfield So Corner Canyon H7 -1. 13.30 -1.9
10.    Danielle Barton Jr Brighton High School H5 -1. 13.41 -3.8
11.    Hannah Morby Jr Desert Hills H3 -2. 13.44 -1.9
12.    Leah Brown Jr Park City H1 -2. 13.68 -1.7
13.    Jaicelyn Losee Fr Snow Canyon H4 -2. 13.73 -1.3
14.    Courtney Ruttan Sr Park City H9 -2. 13.83 -0.4
15.    Samantha Martinez So Desert Hills H6 -2. 13.84 +0.6
16.    Robyn Neville Fr Desert Hills H4 -3. 13.90 -1.3
17.    Carsyn Button So Kanab H3 -3. 13.92 -1.9
18.    Shantae Miller Jr Panguitch H2 -3. 13.93 -1.7
19.    Nelyrose Banaag Fr Desert Hills H9 -3. 13.96 -0.4
20.    Abby Finlinson Fr Dixie H8 -2. 13.98 -3.7
21.    Holly Carpenter Jr Cedar H7 -2. 14.03 -1.9
22.    Morgan Atkinson Jr Snow Canyon H3 -4. 14.06 -1.9
23.    Shebree Bulloch Fr Dixie H5 -2. 14.09 -3.8
24.    Azteca Robledo Jr Desert Hills H6 -3. 14.15 +0.6
25.    Makenzie Woolley Fr Desert Hills H6 -4. 14.17 +0.6
26.    Lullaby Dalton Sr Snow Canyon H4 -4. 14.24 -1.3
27.    Mikelle Losee So Park City H6 -5. 14.28 +0.6
28.    Sharissa Hollis So Cedar H8 -3. 14.43 -3.7
29.    Kaylee Brunson So Cedar H4 -5. 14.44 -1.3
30.    Kansas Lytle Jr Hurricane H1 -3. 14.47 -1.7
31.    Chloe Taylor Fr Desert Hills H8 -4. 14.55 -3.7
32.    Aliyah Breyton Fr Kanab H6 -6. 14.57 +0.6
33.    Natalie Wall Jr Millard H7 -3. 14.63 -1.9
34.    Brooklyn Clayton Fr Hurricane H5 -3. 14.65 -3.8
35.    Maia Southwick So Skyline H7 -4. 14.69 -1.9
36.    Carly Herr Fr Park City H5 -4. 14.70 -3.8
37.    Ashley Brindley Snow Canyon H8 -5. 14.88 -3.7
38.    Jayden Baker Fr Hurricane H5 -5. 14.89 -3.8
39.    Teuila Leung-Choi So Pine View H3 -5. 14.96 -1.9
40.    Shelby Gleason Fr Dixie H3 -6. 15.02 -1.9
41.    Sadie Peterson Fr Snow Canyon H9 -4. 15.03 -0.4
42.    Darci Nielsen Fr Desert Hills H3 -7. 15.04 -1.9
43.    Abby Larkin Fr Dixie H5 -6. 15.13 -3.8
44.    Grace Wilson Fr Diamond Ranch Academy H1 -4. 15.13 -1.7
45.    Vanessa Lozano So Parowan H1 -5. 15.19 -1.7
46.    Aia Post Jr Parowan H9 -5. 15.23 -0.4
47.    Drew Roper Fr Millard H9 -6. 15.26 -0.4
48.    Paige Harmon So Skyline H2 -4. 15.39 -1.7
49.    Lauren Ryman So Hurricane H8 -6. 15.40 -3.7
50.    Aubrey Pickett So Parowan H2 -5. 15.44 -1.7
51.    Hannah Wilkin So Diamond Ranch Academy H4 -6. 15.50 -1.3
52.    Riley Harrison Fr Dixie H2 -6. 15.59 -1.7
53.    TyLer Sanderson Jr Enterprise H8 -7. 15.62 -3.7
54.    Ember Judd Fr Hurricane H7 -5. 15.67 -1.9
55.    Rachel Walker So Skyline H7 -6. 15.73 -1.9
56.    Keely Madsen Fr Desert Hills H4 -7. 15.94 -1.3
57.    Jana Mulvey So Skyline H9 -7. 16.05 -0.4
58.    Jaylee Watson Sr Dixie H1 -6. 16.39 -1.7
59.    Makayla Thoune Jr Diamond Ranch Academy H7 -7. 16.59 -1.9
60.    Makayla McKeown Jr Diamond Ranch Academy H1 -7. 16.97 -1.7
61.    Aurora Wells Fr East H2 -7. 17.63 -1.7
62.    Catherine Gardner Fr East H3 -8. 17.94 -1.9
63.    Morgan Karbowski Fr Diamond Ranch Academy H6 -7. 18.09 +0.6
64.    Lurri Mainwood Fr Kanab H5 -7. 18.26 -3.8
DNS    Megan Royer Fr Snow Canyon H4 -DNS DNS -1.3
DNS    Gabrielle Sunyich Fr Snow Canyon H6 -DNS DNS +0.6


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jaxon Wardle So Millard 22.  12.06 -1.0
2.    Zak Fuchs Sr Desert Hills 26.  12.10 -1.0
3.    Porter Johnson So Kanab 48.  12.54 -1.0
4.    Collin Zur Jr Park City 52.  12.70 -1.0
5.    Mekelee Gautavai Fr East 66.  13.08 -1.0
6.    Branson Marshall So Panguitch 70.  13.26 -1.0
7.    Ohavan Navaho Sr Navajo Mountain 73.  13.55 -1.0


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Caleb Koopmans Jr Enterprise 18.  11.84 -2.2
2.    Mitchell Zufelt Sr Cedar 24.  12.08 -2.2
3.    Scott Woolston So Skyline 36.  12.30 -2.2
4.    Ethan Guymon So Parowan 37.  12.34 -2.2
5.    Kyler Blackmore Sr Hurricane 43.  12.42 -2.2
6.    Trey Jense Fr Parowan 55.  12.84 -2.2
7.    Chasyn Campbell Fr Panguitch 59.  12.94 -2.2


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Alex Foster Sr Kanab 12.  11.76 -2.1
2.    Mason Draper Jr Skyline 16.  11.81 -2.1
3.    Ron Esplin So Enterprise 27.  12.14 -2.1
4.    Spencer Zur Jr Park City 45.  12.46 -2.1
5.    Wiley Redding Jr Diamond Ranch Academy 49.  12.63 -2.1
6.    Jaxon Brinkerhoff Fr Panguitch 76.  13.79 -2.1
DNS    Dylan Clements Jr Cedar DNS  DNS -2.1


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jerrick Payne Sr Corner Canyon 14.  11.77 -2.4
2.    Kolton Madsen So Desert Hills 30.  12.20 -2.4
3.    Cody Ricketts Sr Desert Hills 41.  12.39 -2.4
4.    Tanner Terry Sr Desert Hills 44.  12.43 -2.4
5.    Jayson Holt Jr Enterprise 46.  12.49 -2.4
6.    Tyler Marshall Jr Millard 51.  12.65 -2.4
7.    Troy Gunn Fr Kanab 55.  12.84 -2.4
8.    Andrew Garcia So Panguitch 80.  14.67 -2.4


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    John Oswald Jr Enterprise 5.  11.43 q -0.8 q
2.    Jaden Tullis Jr Cedar 9.  11.75 -0.8
3.    Jesus Morales Jr Enterprise 35.  12.30 -0.8
4.    Austin Hansen Sr Desert Hills 47.  12.52 -0.8
5.    Dakota McDonald So Desert Hills 53.  12.74 -0.8
6.    Marvin Ocampo Jr East 63.  13.01 -0.8
7.    Samuel Sanchez Jr East 77.  13.86 -0.8
DNS    Tanner Hermann So Desert Hills DNS  DNS -0.8


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Samson Doyle So Pine View 10.  11.75 -0.1
2.    Michael Lee Sr Skyline 17.  11.82 -0.1
3.    Brandt Cox Jr Dixie 21.  11.97 -0.1
4.    Jarod Clemons Jr Diamond Ranch Academy 32.  12.21 -0.1
5.    Kevin Parke Fr East 74.  13.70 -0.1
6.    Jayden Barber Sr Enterprise 79.  14.21 -0.1
7.    Braxton Robins Fr Millard 83.  17.60 -0.1
DNS    Kyle Anderson Jr Cedar DNS  DNS -0.1


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Keivontae Washington So Snow Canyon 3.  11.38 q +0.4 q
2.    Bodrey Allred Sr Cedar 13.  11.77 +0.4
3.    Cole Barkey Jr Corner Canyon 38.  12.36 +0.4
4.    Ben Hartvigsen Jr East 50.  12.63 +0.4
5.    Patrick Hunt Fr East 54.  12.75 +0.4
6.    Trevor Wolfley So Panguitch 67.  13.13 +0.4
7.    Joe Mainwood Jr Kanab 82.  16.66 +0.4
DNS    German Salinas Sr East DNS  DNS +0.4


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Nick McDaniel Sr Hurricane 8.  11.73 q -2.1 q
2.    Cole Crofts Jr Hurricane 19.  11.84 -2.1
3.    Cooper Kenney Fr Desert Hills 33.  12.24 -2.1
4.    Tommy Tran Jr Desert Hills 40.  12.38 -2.1
5.    Ryan Jeffries Fr Parowan 57.  12.85 -2.1
6.    Wes Christiansen Fr Hurricane 62.  12.98 -2.1
7.    Jason Heap So Dixie 75.  13.72 -2.1
8.    Mason Maxfield Sr Millard 78.  14.01 -2.1


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Turner Koyle So Millard 2.  11.36 q +2.0 q
2.    Nesta Heaps Sr Park City 7.  11.67 q +2.0 q
3.    Connor Laurence Jr Park City 20.  11.86 +2.0
4.    Aj Foster So Kanab 25.  12.09 +2.0
5.    Connor Edwards Sr Kanab 29.  12.17 +2.0
6.    Jason Des Mazes Fr Dixie 58.  12.88 +2.0
7.    Gabriel Carlson Fr Parowan 61.  12.98 +2.0
8.    Trevor Green Sr Parowan 71.  13.34 +2.0


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Reagan Hinton Sr Hurricane 1.  11.31 q +0.8 q
2.    Kyler Terry Sr Desert Hills 11.  11.76 +0.8
3.    Lucas Bothner Sr Park City 15.  11.79 +0.8
4.    Carter Halvorsen So Corner Canyon 30.  12.20 +0.8
5.    Michael Dougherty Sr Enterprise 42.  12.41 +0.8
6.    Brendon Ponte So Skyline 65.  13.06 +0.8
7.    Josh Weston So Skyline 81.  15.05 +0.8


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brandon Robinson Sr Parowan 4.  11.38 q -0.7 q
2.    Joshua Hartvigsen Fr East 23.  12.06 -0.7
3.    Tyler Green Sr Corner Canyon 28.  12.15 -0.7
4.    Oliver Martinez Sr Snow Canyon 34.  12.29 -0.7
5.    Bryce Mitchell Jr Diamond Ranch Academy 64.  13.01 -0.7
DNS    Jaxson Rindlesbaker So Skyline DNS  DNS -0.7


Men's 100 meter Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Mark Rockwood Jr Corner Canyon 6.  11.45 q -1.3 q
2.    Weston Jaggi Jr Hurricane 39.  12.37 -1.3
3.    Jaron Cordova So Hurricane 60.  12.95 -1.3
4.    Brandon Harris So Parowan 68.  13.15 -1.3
5.    Andrew Stout Fr Hurricane 69.  13.24 -1.3
6.    Daniel Solis So Hurricane 72.  13.35 -1.3


Men's 100 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Reagan Hinton Sr Hurricane H10 -1. 11.31 q +0.8 q
2.    Turner Koyle So Millard H9 -1. 11.36 q +2.0 q
3.    Keivontae Washington So Snow Canyon H7 -1. 11.38 q +0.4 q
4.    Brandon Robinson Sr Parowan H11 -1. 11.38 q -0.7 q
5.    John Oswald Jr Enterprise H5 -1. 11.43 q -0.8 q
6.    Mark Rockwood Jr Corner Canyon H12 -1. 11.45 q -1.3 q
7.    Nesta Heaps Sr Park City H9 -2. 11.67 q +2.0 q
8.    Nick McDaniel Sr Hurricane H8 -1. 11.73 q -2.1 q
9.    Jaden Tullis Jr Cedar H5 -2. 11.75 -0.8
10.    Samson Doyle So Pine View H6 -1. 11.75 -0.1
11.    Kyler Terry Sr Desert Hills H10 -2. 11.76 +0.8
12.    Alex Foster Sr Kanab H3 -1. 11.76 -2.1
13.    Bodrey Allred Sr Cedar H7 -2. 11.77 +0.4
14.    Jerrick Payne Sr Corner Canyon H4 -1. 11.77 -2.4
15.    Lucas Bothner Sr Park City H10 -3. 11.79 +0.8
16.    Mason Draper Jr Skyline H3 -2. 11.81 -2.1
17.    Michael Lee Sr Skyline H6 -2. 11.82 -0.1
18.    Caleb Koopmans Jr Enterprise H2 -1. 11.84 -2.2
19.    Cole Crofts Jr Hurricane H8 -2. 11.84 -2.1
20.    Connor Laurence Jr Park City H9 -3. 11.86 +2.0
21.    Brandt Cox Jr Dixie H6 -3. 11.97 -0.1
22.    Jaxon Wardle So Millard H1 -1. 12.06 -1.0
23.    Joshua Hartvigsen Fr East H11 -2. 12.06 -0.7
24.    Mitchell Zufelt Sr Cedar H2 -2. 12.08 -2.2
25.    Aj Foster So Kanab H9 -4. 12.09 +2.0
26.    Zak Fuchs Sr Desert Hills H1 -2. 12.10 -1.0
27.    Ron Esplin So Enterprise H3 -3. 12.14 -2.1
28.    Tyler Green Sr Corner Canyon H11 -3. 12.15 -0.7
29.    Connor Edwards Sr Kanab H9 -5. 12.17 +2.0
30.    Kolton Madsen So Desert Hills H4 -2. 12.20 -2.4
30.    Carter Halvorsen So Corner Canyon H10 -4. 12.20 +0.8
32.    Jarod Clemons Jr Diamond Ranch Academy H6 -4. 12.21 -0.1
33.    Cooper Kenney Fr Desert Hills H8 -3. 12.24 -2.1
34.    Oliver Martinez Sr Snow Canyon H11 -4. 12.29 -0.7
35.    Jesus Morales Jr Enterprise H5 -3. 12.30 -0.8
36.    Scott Woolston So Skyline H2 -3. 12.30 -2.2
37.    Ethan Guymon So Parowan H2 -4. 12.34 -2.2
38.    Cole Barkey Jr Corner Canyon H7 -3. 12.36 +0.4
39.    Weston Jaggi Jr Hurricane H12 -2. 12.37 -1.3
40.    Tommy Tran Jr Desert Hills H8 -4. 12.38 -2.1
41.    Cody Ricketts Sr Desert Hills H4 -3. 12.39 -2.4
42.    Michael Dougherty Sr Enterprise H10 -5. 12.41 +0.8
43.    Kyler Blackmore Sr Hurricane H2 -5. 12.42 -2.2
44.    Tanner Terry Sr Desert Hills H4 -4. 12.43 -2.4
45.    Spencer Zur Jr Park City H3 -4. 12.46 -2.1
46.    Jayson Holt Jr Enterprise H4 -5. 12.49 -2.4
47.    Austin Hansen Sr Desert Hills H5 -4. 12.52 -0.8
48.    Porter Johnson So Kanab H1 -3. 12.54 -1.0
49.    Wiley Redding Jr Diamond Ranch Academy H3 -5. 12.63 -2.1
50.    Ben Hartvigsen Jr East H7 -4. 12.63 +0.4
51.    Tyler Marshall Jr Millard H4 -6. 12.65 -2.4
52.    Collin Zur Jr Park City H1 -4. 12.70 -1.0
53.    Dakota McDonald So Desert Hills H5 -5. 12.74 -0.8
54.    Patrick Hunt Fr East H7 -5. 12.75 +0.4
55.    Trey Jense Fr Parowan H2 -6. 12.84 -2.2
55.    Troy Gunn Fr Kanab H4 -7. 12.84 -2.4
57.    Ryan Jeffries Fr Parowan H8 -5. 12.85 -2.1
58.    Jason Des Mazes Fr Dixie H9 -6. 12.88 +2.0
59.    Chasyn Campbell Fr Panguitch H2 -7. 12.94 -2.2
60.    Jaron Cordova So Hurricane H12 -3. 12.95 -1.3
61.    Gabriel Carlson Fr Parowan H9 -7. 12.98 +2.0
62.    Wes Christiansen Fr Hurricane H8 -6. 12.98 -2.1
63.    Marvin Ocampo Jr East H5 -6. 13.01 -0.8
64.    Bryce Mitchell Jr Diamond Ranch Academy H11 -5. 13.01 -0.7
65.    Brendon Ponte So Skyline H10 -6. 13.06 +0.8
66.    Mekelee Gautavai Fr East H1 -5. 13.08 -1.0
67.    Trevor Wolfley So Panguitch H7 -6. 13.13 +0.4
68.    Brandon Harris So Parowan H12 -4. 13.15 -1.3
69.    Andrew Stout Fr Hurricane H12 -5. 13.24 -1.3
70.    Branson Marshall So Panguitch H1 -6. 13.26 -1.0
71.    Trevor Green Sr Parowan H9 -8. 13.34 +2.0
72.    Daniel Solis So Hurricane H12 -6. 13.35 -1.3
73.    Ohavan Navaho Sr Navajo Mountain H1 -7. 13.55 -1.0
74.    Kevin Parke Fr East H6 -5. 13.70 -0.1
75.    Jason Heap So Dixie H8 -7. 13.72 -2.1
76.    Jaxon Brinkerhoff Fr Panguitch H3 -6. 13.79 -2.1
77.    Samuel Sanchez Jr East H5 -7. 13.86 -0.8
78.    Mason Maxfield Sr Millard H8 -8. 14.01 -2.1
79.    Jayden Barber Sr Enterprise H6 -6. 14.21 -0.1
80.    Andrew Garcia So Panguitch H4 -8. 14.67 -2.4
81.    Josh Weston So Skyline H10 -7. 15.05 +0.8
82.    Joe Mainwood Jr Kanab H7 -7. 16.66 +0.4
83.    Braxton Robins Fr Millard H6 -7. 17.60 -0.1
DNS    Kyle Anderson Jr Cedar H6 -DNS DNS -0.1
DNS    Dylan Clements Jr Cedar H3 -DNS DNS -2.1
DNS    Tanner Hermann So Desert Hills H5 -DNS DNS -0.8
DNS    German Salinas Sr East H7 -DNS DNS +0.4
DNS    Jaxson Rindlesbaker So Skyline H11 -DNS DNS -0.7


Women's 400 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brooklyn Lott Jr Desert Hills 3.  1:00.47 q
2.    Emma Earl Jr East 10.  1:02.52
3.    Maeci Hicken Fr Hurricane 28.  1:07.82
4.    Kylie Dorius Jr Snow Canyon 29.  1:08.13
5.    Vanessa Lozano So Parowan 35.  1:09.29
6.    Sekada Buchinal Fr Snow Canyon 40.  1:11.17
7.    Kayla Abrams Fr Hurricane 47.  1:12.63
8.    Abigail Prince Fr Desert Hills 51.  1:22.42


Women's 400 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Avery Hess Jr Cedar 9.  1:02.14
2.    Ashley Anderson So Skyline 19.  1:05.89
3.    Halli Gubler So Hurricane 20.  1:06.12
4.    Sarah Evans So Snow Canyon 22.  1:06.22
5.    Jayden Baker Fr Hurricane 30.  1:08.13
6.    Tylee Cowen Jr Parowan 32.  1:08.54
7.    Tressa Carter Fr Enterprise 49.  1:13.38
8.    Ruby McCowan Fr Kanab 50.  1:13.43


Women's 400 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brianne Cahoon Sr Hurricane 6.  1:01.08 q
2.    Kaytlyn Larsen Fr Corner Canyon 8.  1:01.48 q
3.    Skylar Jackenthal Fr Park City 15.  1:05.33
4.    Megan Guetschow Fr Park City 16.  1:05.43
5.    Lauren Ryman So Hurricane 36.  1:10.22
6.    Brooklyn Bell Jr Snow Canyon 38.  1:10.52
7.    Kelsie Richardson Fr Desert Hills 44.  1:12.10
8.    Makayla McKeown Jr Diamond Ranch Academy 54.  1:29.89


Women's 400 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Myley Alexander Fr Desert Hills 5.  1:00.92 q
2.    Whittni Orton Sr Panguitch 13.  1:05.10
3.    Kaylin Crabb Sr Millard 14.  1:05.22
4.    Fabienne Young Sr Cedar 25.  1:06.79
5.    Emmy Evans Jr Parowan 37.  1:10.25
6.    Taleena Truman So Enterprise 43.  1:11.82
7.    Shenia Sombero Sr Navajo Mountain 52.  1:23.64


Women's 400 meter Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Jacie York Fr Cedar 7.  1:01.09 q
2.    Ellie Winder So Dixie 18.  1:05.87
3.    Shelby Price Sr Corner Canyon 26.  1:07.52
4.    Katie Brotherson Fr Park City 27.  1:07.81
5.    Raquel Harrison So Snow Canyon 39.  1:10.61
6.    Abby Monson Fr Desert Hills 42.  1:11.72
7.    Maia Southwick So Skyline 45.  1:12.14
8.    Ember Judd Fr Hurricane 46.  1:12.19


Women's 400 meter Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brooklyn Shakespeare Sr Cedar 4.  1:00.79 q
2.    Danielle Whitaker Jr Millard 11.  1:03.97
3.    Larissa Orison Fr Cedar 12.  1:04.46
4.    Alyssa Fox Fr Desert Hills 21.  1:06.18
5.    Kennady McCaul Fr Snow Canyon 31.  1:08.16
6.    Ayla Lunt So Millard 48.  1:13.05
7.    Lurri Mainwood Fr Kanab 53.  1:27.45
FS    Aubrey Pickett So Parowan FS  FS


Women's 400 meter Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Nicole Critchfield So Corner Canyon 1.  58.38 q
2.    Julia Hunt So Cedar 2.  58.66 q
3.    Rachel Madsen Sr Corner Canyon 17.  1:05.86
4.    Paige Harmon So Skyline 23.  1:06.38
5.    Haley Hunt Jr Park City 24.  1:06.46
6.    Sarah Trela-Hoskins Jr Skyline 33.  1:08.94
7.    Brooklyn Clayton Fr Hurricane 34.  1:09.06
8.    Kelly Bistline So Kanab 41.  1:11.59


Women's 400 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Nicole Critchfield So Corner Canyon H7 -1. 58.38 q
2.    Julia Hunt So Cedar H7 -2. 58.66 q
3.    Brooklyn Lott Jr Desert Hills H1 -1. 1:00.47 q
4.    Brooklyn Shakespeare Sr Cedar H6 -1. 1:00.79 q
5.    Myley Alexander Fr Desert Hills H4 -1. 1:00.92 q
6.    Brianne Cahoon Sr Hurricane H3 -1. 1:01.08 q
7.    Jacie York Fr Cedar H5 -1. 1:01.09 q
8.    Kaytlyn Larsen Fr Corner Canyon H3 -2. 1:01.48 q
9.    Avery Hess Jr Cedar H2 -1. 1:02.14
10.    Emma Earl Jr East H1 -2. 1:02.52
11.    Danielle Whitaker Jr Millard H6 -2. 1:03.97
12.    Larissa Orison Fr Cedar H6 -3. 1:04.46
13.    Whittni Orton Sr Panguitch H4 -2. 1:05.10
14.    Kaylin Crabb Sr Millard H4 -3. 1:05.22
15.    Skylar Jackenthal Fr Park City H3 -3. 1:05.33
16.    Megan Guetschow Fr Park City H3 -4. 1:05.43
17.    Rachel Madsen Sr Corner Canyon H7 -3. 1:05.86
18.    Ellie Winder So Dixie H5 -2. 1:05.87
19.    Ashley Anderson So Skyline H2 -2. 1:05.89
20.    Halli Gubler So Hurricane H2 -3. 1:06.12
21.    Alyssa Fox Fr Desert Hills H6 -4. 1:06.18
22.    Sarah Evans So Snow Canyon H2 -4. 1:06.22
23.    Paige Harmon So Skyline H7 -4. 1:06.38
24.    Haley Hunt Jr Park City H7 -5. 1:06.46
25.    Fabienne Young Sr Cedar H4 -4. 1:06.79
26.    Shelby Price Sr Corner Canyon H5 -3. 1:07.52
27.    Katie Brotherson Fr Park City H5 -4. 1:07.81
28.    Maeci Hicken Fr Hurricane H1 -3. 1:07.82
29.    Kylie Dorius Jr Snow Canyon H1 -4. 1:08.13
30.    Jayden Baker Fr Hurricane H2 -5. 1:08.13
31.    Kennady McCaul Fr Snow Canyon H6 -5. 1:08.16
32.    Tylee Cowen Jr Parowan H2 -6. 1:08.54
33.    Sarah Trela-Hoskins Jr Skyline H7 -6. 1:08.94
34.    Brooklyn Clayton Fr Hurricane H7 -7. 1:09.06
35.    Vanessa Lozano So Parowan H1 -5. 1:09.29
36.    Lauren Ryman So Hurricane H3 -5. 1:10.22
37.    Emmy Evans Jr Parowan H4 -5. 1:10.25
38.    Brooklyn Bell Jr Snow Canyon H3 -6. 1:10.52
39.    Raquel Harrison So Snow Canyon H5 -5. 1:10.61
40.    Sekada Buchinal Fr Snow Canyon H1 -6. 1:11.17
41.    Kelly Bistline So Kanab H7 -8. 1:11.59
42.    Abby Monson Fr Desert Hills H5 -6. 1:11.72
43.    Taleena Truman So Enterprise H4 -6. 1:11.82
44.    Kelsie Richardson Fr Desert Hills H3 -7. 1:12.10
45.    Maia Southwick So Skyline H5 -7. 1:12.14
46.    Ember Judd Fr Hurricane H5 -8. 1:12.19
47.    Kayla Abrams Fr Hurricane H1 -7. 1:12.63
48.    Ayla Lunt So Millard H6 -6. 1:13.05
49.    Tressa Carter Fr Enterprise H2 -7. 1:13.38
50.    Ruby McCowan Fr Kanab H2 -8. 1:13.43
51.    Abigail Prince Fr Desert Hills H1 -8. 1:22.42
52.    Shenia Sombero Sr Navajo Mountain H4 -7. 1:23.64
53.    Lurri Mainwood Fr Kanab H6 -7. 1:27.45
54.    Makayla McKeown Jr Diamond Ranch Academy H3 -8. 1:29.89
FS    Aubrey Pickett So Parowan H6 -FS FS


Men's 400 meter Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Turner Koyle So Millard 4.  52.36 q
2.    Danny Saunders Jr Cedar 5.  52.44 q
3.    Richard Ricks Jr Desert Hills 12.  53.38
4.    Skylar Abel Sr Pine View 16.  54.57
5.    Hunter Mitchell Jr Snow Canyon 18.  54.68
6.    Hunter Carter Sr Enterprise 23.  55.68
7.    Branson Marshall So Panguitch 40.  1:03.08
8.    Jaxon Brinkerhoff Fr Panguitch 44.  1:05.04


Men's 400 meter Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Chris Poulsen Jr Snow Canyon 8.  52.76 q
2.    Derek Ball Jr Cedar 11.  53.22
3.    Josh Willits Sr Snow Canyon 20.  55.05
4.    Harrison Wakefield Sr Park City 26.  56.19
5.    James Bullock Jr Park City 31.  57.49
6.    Akili Prince So Dixie 39.  1:02.78
7.    Hayden Eves Fr Hurricane 42.  1:04.52
DNS    Jason Heap So Dixie DNS  DNS


Men's 400 meter Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Max Brown Jr Dixie 6.  52.69 q
2.    Jeffrey Hamilton Sr Parowan 15.  54.01
3.    Colin Tudor So Pine View 27.  56.44
4.    Hunter Ferrin Sr Millard 28.  56.69
5.    Jared Jensen So Snow Canyon 30.  57.03
6.    Ohavan Navaho Sr Navajo Mountain 41.  1:04.18
DNS    Aiden Glover So Skyline DNS  DNS
DNS    Zach Anderson Sr Corner Canyon DNS  DNS


Men's 400 meter Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Luke Orison Sr Cedar 10.  53.11
2.    Alex Foster Sr Kanab 14.  54.00
3.    Chandler Staheli Jr Enterprise 17.  54.68
4.    Garrett Schroeder Jr Snow Canyon 24.  55.68
5.    Riley Searle So Snow Canyon 29.  56.99
6.    Payton Jones Sr Kanab 38.  1:00.36
DNS    Riley Swaney Jr Desert Hills DNS  DNS


Men's 400 meter Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Mason Stephens Sr Park City 2.  51.83 q
2.    Connor Laurence Jr Park City 9.  52.86
3.    Connor Poulsen Fr Snow Canyon 19.  54.98
4.    Ian Anderson Sr Panguitch 32.  57.63
5.    Cody Richards Jr Dixie 33.  57.76
6.    Dylan Pearson Jr Hurricane 37.  1:00.29
7.    Joe Mainwood Jr Kanab 47.  1:13.41


Men's 400 meter Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Bradley Earl Jr Desert Hills 3.  52.25 q
2.    Tim Holland Sr Snow Canyon 7.  52.73 q
3.    Brandon Robinson Sr Parowan 22.  55.40
4.    Victor Casarrubias So Park City 25.  55.92
5.    Trevor Wolfley So Panguitch 35.  58.48
6.    James Frolli Sr Parowan 45.  1:05.70
DNS    Braxton Robins Fr Millard DNS  DNS


Men's 400 meter Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Mark Rockwood Jr Corner Canyon 1.  51.72 q
2.    Bryson Robertson Jr Cedar 13.  53.72
3.    Brandt Cox Jr Dixie 21.  55.26
4.    Ernesto Escobar Sr Kanab 34.  57.94
5.    Parker Collins So Kanab 36.  58.89
6.    Trevor Green Sr Parowan 43.  1:04.59
7.    Max Hamilton So Dixie 46.  1:08.92


Men's 400 meter Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Mark Rockwood Jr Corner Canyon H7 -1. 51.72 q
2.    Mason Stephens Sr Park City H5 -1. 51.83 q
3.    Bradley Earl Jr Desert Hills H6 -1. 52.25 q
4.    Turner Koyle So Millard H1 -1. 52.36 q
5.    Danny Saunders Jr Cedar H1 -2. 52.44 q
6.    Max Brown Jr Dixie H3 -1. 52.69 q
7.    Tim Holland Sr Snow Canyon H6 -2. 52.73 q
8.    Chris Poulsen Jr Snow Canyon H2 -1. 52.76 q
9.    Connor Laurence Jr Park City H5 -2. 52.86
10.    Luke Orison Sr Cedar H4 -1. 53.11
11.    Derek Ball Jr Cedar H2 -2. 53.22
12.    Richard Ricks Jr Desert Hills H1 -3. 53.38
13.    Bryson Robertson Jr Cedar H7 -2. 53.72
14.    Alex Foster Sr Kanab H4 -2. 54.00
15.    Jeffrey Hamilton Sr Parowan H3 -2. 54.01
16.    Skylar Abel Sr Pine View H1 -4. 54.57
17.    Chandler Staheli Jr Enterprise H4 -3. 54.68
18.    Hunter Mitchell Jr Snow Canyon H1 -5. 54.68
19.    Connor Poulsen Fr Snow Canyon H5 -3. 54.98
20.    Josh Willits Sr Snow Canyon H2 -3. 55.05
21.    Brandt Cox Jr Dixie H7 -3. 55.26
22.    Brandon Robinson Sr Parowan H6 -3. 55.40
23.    Hunter Carter Sr Enterprise H1 -6. 55.68
24.    Garrett Schroeder Jr Snow Canyon H4 -4. 55.68
25.    Victor Casarrubias So Park City H6 -4. 55.92
26.    Harrison Wakefield Sr Park City H2 -4. 56.19
27.    Colin Tudor So Pine View H3 -3. 56.44
28.    Hunter Ferrin Sr Millard H3 -4. 56.69
29.    Riley Searle So Snow Canyon H4 -5. 56.99
30.    Jared Jensen So Snow Canyon H3 -5. 57.03
31.    James Bullock Jr Park City H2 -5. 57.49
32.    Ian Anderson Sr Panguitch H5 -4. 57.63
33.    Cody Richards Jr Dixie H5 -5. 57.76
34.    Ernesto Escobar Sr Kanab H7 -4. 57.94
35.    Trevor Wolfley So Panguitch H6 -5. 58.48
36.    Parker Collins So Kanab H7 -5. 58.89
37.    Dylan Pearson Jr Hurricane H5 -6. 1:00.29
38.    Payton Jones Sr Kanab H4 -6. 1:00.36
39.    Akili Prince So Dixie H2 -6. 1:02.78
40.    Branson Marshall So Panguitch H1 -7. 1:03.08
41.    Ohavan Navaho Sr Navajo Mountain H3 -6. 1:04.18
42.    Hayden Eves Fr Hurricane H2 -7. 1:04.52
43.    Trevor Green Sr Parowan H7 -6. 1:04.59
44.    Jaxon Brinkerhoff Fr Panguitch H1 -8. 1:05.04
45.    James Frolli Sr Parowan H6 -6. 1:05.70
46.    Max Hamilton So Dixie H7 -7. 1:08.92
47.    Joe Mainwood Jr Kanab H5 -7. 1:13.41
DNS    Braxton Robins Fr Millard H6 -DNS DNS
DNS    Riley Swaney Jr Desert Hills H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Aiden Glover So Skyline H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Jason Heap So Dixie H2 -DNS DNS
DNS    Zach Anderson Sr Corner Canyon H3 -DNS DNS


Women's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Alyssa Lambert Sr Hurricane 4.  48.58 q
2.    Courtney Ruttan Sr Park City 6.  49.28 q
3.    Shana Foley Sr Cedar 8.  50.40 q
4.    Jade Lily Poulton Fr Desert Hills 10.  50.85
5.    Carleigh Packard Sr Park City 15.  52.39
6.    Hallie Steel Fr Snow Canyon 43.  1:03.48


Women's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brittney Christensen So Dixie 5.  48.90 q
2.    Channing Jackson Sr Kanab 11.  51.70
3.    Makenzie Woolley Fr Desert Hills 16.  52.54
4.    Ashlyn Twitchell Jr Cedar 20.  52.58
5.    Ashlyn Bird Fr Corner Canyon 24.  53.22
6.    Jenya James So Desert Hills 37.  57.80
7.    Riley Harrison Fr Dixie 39.  58.61


Women's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Elizabeth Durrant Jr Dixie 12.  52.23
2.    Shantae Miller Jr Panguitch 14.  52.38
3.    Abby Finlinson Fr Dixie 18.  52.56
4.    Morgan Atkinson Jr Snow Canyon 32.  54.88
5.    Haley Maki Fr Park City 35.  55.97
6.    Grace Sunderland Jr Corner Canyon 36.  56.20
7.    Wenda Whitaker Jr Millard 40.  58.74
8.    Sunnie Stratton Fr Hurricane 41.  1:00.13


Women's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Cierra Costa Sr Pine View 3.  47.74 q
2.    Ashlynn Blauer Sr Parowan 7.  49.65 q
3.    Sarah Barney Jr Dixie 19.  52.57
4.    Emily Pearson So Cedar 23.  53.10
5.    Katie Brotherson Fr Park City 28.  53.75
6.    Saselah Goulding So Desert Hills 31.  54.44
7.    Audree Lance Fr Hurricane 38.  57.99
8.    AnaLisa Taylor Jr Parowan 42.  1:01.31


Women's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Samantha Twitchell Sr Cedar 2.  47.45 q
2.    Brook Shoop So Cedar 9.  50.65
3.    Kapri Orton Fr Panguitch 13.  52.24
4.    Bailey Stubbs Jr Kanab 17.  52.56
5.    Landrie Rich So Cedar 22.  52.80
6.    Brieann Birch Jr Panguitch 26.  53.59
7.    Alexi Thatcher Jr Parowan 34.  55.45
DNS    Shebree Bulloch Fr Dixie DNS  DNS


Women's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Kaylee Carter Jr Desert Hills 1.  45.12 q
2.    Natalia Lance Jr Hurricane 21.  52.64
3.    Hannah Sobel So Cedar 25.  53.59
4.    Hannah Sanderson So Corner Canyon 27.  53.68
5.    Ellie Shurtliff Fr Enterprise 29.  53.97
6.    Brynn Wilde So Millard 30.  54.32
7.    Chloe Taylor Fr Desert Hills 33.  55.23


Women's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Kaylee Carter Jr Desert Hills H6 -1. 45.12 q
2.    Samantha Twitchell Sr Cedar H5 -1. 47.45 q
3.    Cierra Costa Sr Pine View H4 -1. 47.74 q
4.    Alyssa Lambert Sr Hurricane H1 -1. 48.58 q
5.    Brittney Christensen So Dixie H2 -1. 48.90 q
6.    Courtney Ruttan Sr Park City H1 -2. 49.28 q
7.    Ashlynn Blauer Sr Parowan H4 -2. 49.65 q
8.    Shana Foley Sr Cedar H1 -3. 50.40 q
9.    Brook Shoop So Cedar H5 -2. 50.65
10.    Jade Lily Poulton Fr Desert Hills H1 -4. 50.85
11.    Channing Jackson Sr Kanab H2 -2. 51.70
12.    Elizabeth Durrant Jr Dixie H3 -1. 52.23
13.    Kapri Orton Fr Panguitch H5 -3. 52.24
14.    Shantae Miller Jr Panguitch H3 -2. 52.38
15.    Carleigh Packard Sr Park City H1 -5. 52.39
16.    Makenzie Woolley Fr Desert Hills H2 -3. 52.54
17.    Bailey Stubbs Jr Kanab H5 -4. 52.56
18.    Abby Finlinson Fr Dixie H3 -3. 52.56
19.    Sarah Barney Jr Dixie H4 -3. 52.57
20.    Ashlyn Twitchell Jr Cedar H2 -4. 52.58
21.    Natalia Lance Jr Hurricane H6 -2. 52.64
22.    Landrie Rich So Cedar H5 -5. 52.80
23.    Emily Pearson So Cedar H4 -4. 53.10
24.    Ashlyn Bird Fr Corner Canyon H2 -5. 53.22
25.    Hannah Sobel So Cedar H6 -3. 53.59
26.    Brieann Birch Jr Panguitch H5 -6. 53.59
27.    Hannah Sanderson So Corner Canyon H6 -4. 53.68
28.    Katie Brotherson Fr Park City H4 -5. 53.75
29.    Ellie Shurtliff Fr Enterprise H6 -5. 53.97
30.    Brynn Wilde So Millard H6 -6. 54.32
31.    Saselah Goulding So Desert Hills H4 -6. 54.44
32.    Morgan Atkinson Jr Snow Canyon H3 -4. 54.88
33.    Chloe Taylor Fr Desert Hills H6 -7. 55.23
34.    Alexi Thatcher Jr Parowan H5 -7. 55.45
35.    Haley Maki Fr Park City H3 -5. 55.97
36.    Grace Sunderland Jr Corner Canyon H3 -6. 56.20
37.    Jenya James So Desert Hills H2 -6. 57.80
38.    Audree Lance Fr Hurricane H4 -7. 57.99
39.    Riley Harrison Fr Dixie H2 -7. 58.61
40.    Wenda Whitaker Jr Millard H3 -7. 58.74
41.    Sunnie Stratton Fr Hurricane H3 -8. 1:00.13
42.    AnaLisa Taylor Jr Parowan H4 -8. 1:01.31
43.    Hallie Steel Fr Snow Canyon H1 -6. 1:03.48
DNS    Shebree Bulloch Fr Dixie H5 -DNS DNS


Men's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Trenton Stowe Jr Panguitch 7.  44.37 q
2.    Dason Houston Sr Panguitch 9.  45.13
3.    Ethan Guymon So Parowan 14.  45.77
4.    Ladd Stewart Jr Millard 16.  46.37
5.    Jayden Stone Sr Park City 17.  46.61
6.    Patrick Luo Jr Kanab 22.  48.71
7.    Joe Bradshaw Sr Parowan 29.  50.61
8.    Mason Maxfield Sr Millard 31.  52.12


Men's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Allan Madsen Sr Hurricane 4.  44.00 q
2.    Caleb Weaver So Cedar 13.  45.48
3.    Tyrel Henrie Jr Panguitch 18.  46.64
4.    Chandler Twitchell Fr Cedar 24.  49.86
5.    Cache Bertschi Fr Dixie 28.  50.52
6.    Cory Lee Jr Panguitch 30.  51.40
DNS    Oliver Martinez Sr Snow Canyon DNS  DNS


Men's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Carter Reynolds So Desert Hills 2.  43.45 q
2.    Eric Lambert Sr Cedar 5.  44.20 q
3.    Kyler Blackmore Sr Hurricane 6.  44.21 q
4.    Jacob Pelegrin Jr Park City 11.  45.37
5.    Acey Orton Fr Panguitch 21.  48.38
6.    Travis Gale Jr Parowan 25.  50.02
7.    Jacob Pananos So Skyline 27.  50.35


Men's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brandon Webb Sr Cedar 3.  43.61 q
2.    Carter Robinson Jr Cedar 8.  44.97 q
3.    Regan Hunt Jr Parowan 12.  45.45
4.    Tate Denos Fr Desert Hills 19.  46.66
5.    Travis Muir Fr Dixie 20.  47.83
6.    Peter Ipson So Parowan 23.  49.21
7.    Chauncy Wilson Fr Parowan 34.  1:07.47


Men's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Josh Pulsipher So Dixie 1.  42.90 q
2.    Jake McArthur So Pine View 10.  45.27
3.    Wyatt Fullmer Jr Millard 15.  45.99
4.    Jaidon Gutierrez Sr Skyline 26.  50.28
5.    Carson Smith Fr Dixie 32.  52.36
6.    Austin Robison So Parowan 33.  53.57
DNS    Nate Heiden Jr Corner Canyon DNS  DNS


Men's 300 Meter Hurdles Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Josh Pulsipher So Dixie H5 -1. 42.90 q
2.    Carter Reynolds So Desert Hills H3 -1. 43.45 q
3.    Brandon Webb Sr Cedar H4 -1. 43.61 q
4.    Allan Madsen Sr Hurricane H2 -1. 44.00 q
5.    Eric Lambert Sr Cedar H3 -2. 44.20 q
6.    Kyler Blackmore Sr Hurricane H3 -3. 44.21 q
7.    Trenton Stowe Jr Panguitch H1 -1. 44.37 q
8.    Carter Robinson Jr Cedar H4 -2. 44.97 q
9.    Dason Houston Sr Panguitch H1 -2. 45.13
10.    Jake McArthur So Pine View H5 -2. 45.27
11.    Jacob Pelegrin Jr Park City H3 -4. 45.37
12.    Regan Hunt Jr Parowan H4 -3. 45.45
13.    Caleb Weaver So Cedar H2 -2. 45.48
14.    Ethan Guymon So Parowan H1 -3. 45.77
15.    Wyatt Fullmer Jr Millard H5 -3. 45.99
16.    Ladd Stewart Jr Millard H1 -4. 46.37
17.    Jayden Stone Sr Park City H1 -5. 46.61
18.    Tyrel Henrie Jr Panguitch H2 -3. 46.64
19.    Tate Denos Fr Desert Hills H4 -4. 46.66
20.    Travis Muir Fr Dixie H4 -5. 47.83
21.    Acey Orton Fr Panguitch H3 -5. 48.38
22.    Patrick Luo Jr Kanab H1 -6. 48.71
23.    Peter Ipson So Parowan H4 -6. 49.21
24.    Chandler Twitchell Fr Cedar H2 -4. 49.86
25.    Travis Gale Jr Parowan H3 -6. 50.02
26.    Jaidon Gutierrez Sr Skyline H5 -4. 50.28
27.    Jacob Pananos So Skyline H3 -7. 50.35
28.    Cache Bertschi Fr Dixie H2 -5. 50.52
29.    Joe Bradshaw Sr Parowan H1 -7. 50.61
30.    Cory Lee Jr Panguitch H2 -6. 51.40
31.    Mason Maxfield Sr Millard H1 -8.