Girl's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Courtney
Wayment
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:10.77 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Whitney
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kennedy
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
|
5:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ally
Geisler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
MacArthur
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5:27.87 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jenna
Connell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:28.91 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Maggie
Beazer
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
5:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
LeAnn
Larkin
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
5:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Haley
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rebekah
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:33.14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sadie
Sargent
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5:33.51 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Katie
Struthers
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:33.94 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abi
Waddoups
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Clarissa
Mantz
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
5:34.64 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Julieta
Navarrete-Lamas
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:34.81 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Josie
Givens
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
5:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Taylor
Viertel
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:35.42 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sam
Hedquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:36.41 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alicia
Halverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:37.52 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:38.83 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madison
Moffitt
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:39.42 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
5:41.53 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alison
Pray
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:41.83 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Skye
Jeppson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Paytin
Drollinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
5:44.52 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Haley
Tanne
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Holley
Van Schouwenburg
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:45.74 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Erin
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:47.13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kayli
Draney
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:48.52 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Anna
Ferrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Raechel
Hunsaker
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:52.97 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Michelle
Christian
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:53.61 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Amria
Farnsworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:53.75 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kaylee
Kenison
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:54.73 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Brittin
Roth
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:55.05 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Michaela
Case
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:56.27 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sami
Austin
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:57.25 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sydney
Zaugg
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:57.45 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sydnee
Rayl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:57.71 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Haylee
Downey
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Danielle
Christlieb
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Haley
Hunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Megan
Allart
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Sarah
Ferrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Michelle
Stanley
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
6:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Claire
Breiholz
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Hannah
Tallerico
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Megan
Bartholomew
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
6:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jennica
Robinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Emma
Russell
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:06.18 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Eliza
Lindstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
6:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Rachel
Clouse
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
6:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Kelsie
Westphal
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:07.18 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Paige
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Kaylie
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Cassandra
Johnsen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Abby
Murpy
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
|
6:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Ashlyn
Patterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
6:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Aspen
Neville
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Maddie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Katy
Phillippi
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Annicka
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Bethany
Graham
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Tresa
Venzor
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
6:11.44 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Sidney
Shock
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Sarah
Waddoups
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Natalie
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Tess
McInelly
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
6:14.54 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Camille
Wirthlin
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Nicole
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Aspen
Lucas
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Eden
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:17.78 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Faith
Wagstaff
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:18.16 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Whitney
Slater
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Madison
Marrott
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:19.14 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Lauren
Carson
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Elena
Stanley
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
6:19.37 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Aleahlani
Farnsworth
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Kendra
Heath
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:21.28 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Tanecia
Kelley
|
|
Fr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
6:22.41 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Andie
Mears
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Natalie
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
6:23.43 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Krystal
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:23.56 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Haley
Dixon
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
6:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Brittany
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Kathryn
Stuart
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Martha
Pieper
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:24.49 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Mia
Shumway
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:25.64 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Sadie
Gunnerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Jane
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Ashley
Dewey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:26.83 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
McKenna
Rogers
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
6:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Sammy
Gutierrez
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
6:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Rachel
Macdonald
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
6:28.34 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Rylie
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
6:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Chloe
Browning
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Maura
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:30.83 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Autumn
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:31.81 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Anela
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
6:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Danielle
Shock
|
|
8 |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:32.82 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Kate
Koger
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Marissa
Reddish
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
6:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Masche
Osborn
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
6:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Izzy
Hills
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Eleanor
Bouley
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Ciara
Fuller
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:36.00 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Bekah
Faasavalu
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:37.33 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Caroline
Cochran
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6:37.92 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Miranda
Allen
|
|
Fr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
6:38.57 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Melanie
Gomez
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Jessica
Ferguson
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Tori
Singley
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Taya
Hoover
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
6:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Lauren
Randall
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
6:46.57 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Jaysi
Porter
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:46.87 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Naomi
Gehring
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:49.41 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Sarah
Koger
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:49.64 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Scarlett
Sisemore
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:50.41 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Abigail
Jackman
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:57.15 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Grace
Glad
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
7:01.57 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Cameron
Bunch
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
7:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Adriana
Barcinas
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
7:03.49 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Heather
Mills
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Rose
Oveson
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
7:07.98 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Navy
Southam
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
7:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Savannah
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
7:12.27 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Olivia
Enyart
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
7:12.68 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Rachel
Bouley
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Hailey
Sherman
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
7:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Kelsey
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
7:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Sarah
Rawle
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
7:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Kaylie
Sweat
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
7:22.20 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Kiara
Magoffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
7:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Kaydria
Pettingill
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Samantha
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7:28.28 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
McKenna
Hatch
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
7:34.57 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Brinlee
MacFarlane
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8:00.37 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Abrianna
Paez
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
8:03.38 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Zoe
Flitton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
8:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Savannah
Wells
|
|
8 |
|
Park City HS |
|
8:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Elizabeth
Drinkall
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8:29.36 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Heather
Goff
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8:47.61 |
|
|
|
|
144. |
Annemarie
Darrington
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
9:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Carlee
Hansen
|
|
7 |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
4 steps inside line on curve. |
Boy's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
4:18.53 |
|
|
|
New Meet Record, old record: Dan Alder, Timpview, 4:23.24, BYU Indoor Inv, 1990 |
2. |
Casey
Clinger
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Logan
MacKay
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:20.16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dallin
Leatham
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Talon
Hull
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
4:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Patrick
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:25.12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
McKay
Johns
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:25.80 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Colter
Blanchard
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Zachary
Ericksen
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
William
Handley
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:31.83 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Adam
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:33.48 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Joe
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Teron
Tucker
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:33.66 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bryce
Ferguson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:33.81 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Shane
Henderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:36.11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
4:36.23 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:37.06 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Justin
Hartshorn
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:38.65 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Joshua
Leatham
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:39.11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ethan
Field
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
4:39.24 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jacob
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
4:39.72 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Max
Spence
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Austin
Hinckley
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:40.57 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:40.59 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Grant
Gardner
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
4:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Thomas
Heaps
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:41.28 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Joseph
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:41.65 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Haydon
Cooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:42.13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Matt
Jacobs
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:42.24 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Danny
Tumblin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:43.31 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brennan
Benson
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:43.86 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Bryant
Edgerton
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
4:44.03 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Wesley
Kallgren
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Andrew
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kaden
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Colton
Rimann
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:44.32 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:44.46 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:45.32 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Henry
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
4:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:46.22 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:46.56 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Michael
Hinckley
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:46.69 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Addison
Hedges
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
4:47.15 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Jason
Lang
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:47.17 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Adam
Hedquist
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:47.45 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jacob
Vaughan
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:47.52 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Spencer
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Hayden
Ewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:48.43 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Nate
Wilde
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:48.96 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Asefa
Wetzel
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:49.15 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Josh
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:49.41 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Luke
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:49.51 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Mark
Crandall
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
4:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Cameron
Benson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Levi
Timothy
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:50.76 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Jacob
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:50.90 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Connor
Turner
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:51.31 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Aaron
Dockins
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
4:51.62 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Mason
Walk
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
4:51.63 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Alec
Jacobs
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:51.75 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Devin
Jaster
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:52.37 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Wyatt
Peck
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:52.40 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Carson
Clinger
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:53.55 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Daniel
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:53.69 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Logan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:53.73 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Joshua
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:55.04 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Nate
Hanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
4:55.15 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Collin
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:55.31 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Josh
Ericksen
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Connor
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
4:55.63 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Shawn
McGuire
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
4:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Joshua
Wilkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:55.76 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Dmitri
Morse
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:56.16 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Caleb
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:56.55 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Tyler
Mortensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:56.92 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
James
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:57.07 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Carson
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:57.29 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Aaron
Gubler
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
4:57.9 |
|
|
|
Manuel time. Athlete not in image. |
81. |
Grayson
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:57.97 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Joe
Depoyster
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:58.23 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Seth
Stromberg
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:58.32 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Spencer
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
|
4:58.68 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Britton
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:59.28 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Kenneth
Merrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:59.50 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Kade
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4:59.76 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Jake
Graves
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
5:00.79 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Corbin
Romney
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:00.92 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Nathan
Chesnut
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Joseph
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Porter
Van Drimmelen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:02.42 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Nathan
Grindle
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
5:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Spencer
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Jackson
Webber
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Zach
Moncur
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Richard
Beazer
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
5:04.07 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Aaron
Steed
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Talon
Garrick
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Tony
Jeffs
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Dallin
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:05.45 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Jared
Hogan
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Braden
Reichl
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
5:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Zachary
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Dalton
Brems
|
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Austin
Valentine
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
5:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Jace
Ritchie
|
|
Sr |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
5:06.68 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Nathan
Bracken
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Spencer
Bell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Jacob
Kuhn
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Seth
Whitesides
|
|
Sr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
|
5:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Parker
Steadman
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
5:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Kaleb
Lewis
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Drake
Slesser
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Price
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Thomas
Pickford
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:09.61 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Steven
Boggess
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:09.63 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Hunter
Ramsey
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Nathan
Winward
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:10.99 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Kalvin
Stinger
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Brandon
Garnica
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Ryan
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Parker
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Peyton
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Awet
Tesegay
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Jared
Slye
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:12.49 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Nicholas
Paduano
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Samuel
Francis
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Cole
Phillippi
|
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Call
Butterfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:13.05 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Brayden
Kovick
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Joseph
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Robbie
Millard
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:13.27 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Michael
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Josh
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:13.94 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Paul
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:13.94 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Tyler
Woods
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Branson
Petty
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Mason
Freeman
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Eric
Lambert
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
5:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Kaleb
Stinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
144. |
Christopher
Rains
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
145. |
Jackson
Garr
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
5:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
146. |
Rick
Hacking
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:16.60 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
Clay
Goich
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:16.66 |
|
|
|
|
148. |
J. Cole
Weaver
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
149. |
Craig Jr
Rees
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
150. |
Carson
Knight
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
151. |
Alex
Fluckiger
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
152. |
Braden
Hastings
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
153. |
Alex
Harbertson
|
|
8 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
5:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
154. |
Kao
Rymer
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
155. |
Mitchell
Hutchins
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
156. |
Jonathan
McNair
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
157. |
Dallin
Kitchen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:19.83 |
|
|
|
|
158. |
Isaac
Neuenschwander
|
|
8 |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
159. |
Dustin
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
160. |
Spencer
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
161. |
Andreas
Lehmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
162. |
Matt
Thornblad
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
5:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
163. |
Keelan
Balderree
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:20.92 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
Brenden
Nuttall
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:21.38 |
|
|
|
|
165. |
Ali
Ashtawy
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:21.51 |
|
|
|
|
166. |
Jacob
Cheever
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
167. |
Jared
Winkelman
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
168. |
Jarom
McKee
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
5:22.57 |
|
|
|
|
169. |
Nathan
Bradley
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
170. |
Steven
Burdette
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:23.58 |
|
|
|
|
171. |
Alex
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
172. |
Matthew
Tufts
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
173. |
Carson
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
174. |
Adam
Krieger
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:24.69 |
|
|
|
|
175. |
Alex
Powell
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
5:24.72 |
|
|
|
|
176. |
Curtis
Westenskow
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
5:26.14 |
|
|
|
|
177. |
Tanner
Bilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
178. |
Jake
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:26.87 |
|
|
|
|
179. |
Eric
Christen
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:28.52 |
|
|
|
|
180. |
Nicholas
Burrell
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
181. |
Wade
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
182. |
Caden
Coleman
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
183. |
Mitchell
Clove
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:32.39 |
|
|
|
|
184. |
Garrett
DiReda
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:32.79 |
|
|
|
|
185. |
Tanner
Olsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
5:32.91 |
|
|
|
|
186. |
Connor
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
187. |
Bradley
Platt
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:33.55 |
|
|
|
|
188. |
Elijah
Williamson
|
|
8 |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
189. |
Kellon
Sandall
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:33.79 |
|
|
|
|
190. |
Caleb
Garnica
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:33.94 |
|
|
|
|
191. |
Jonathan
Croft
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
192. |
Caden
Wheeler
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
193. |
Fielding
Hokanson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:34.77 |
|
|
|
|
194. |
Bryce
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5:35.73 |
|
|
|
|
195. |
Wyatt
Evans
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
196. |
Tyler
Barry
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
197. |
Joshua
Dyal
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:36.62 |
|
|
|
|
198. |
Niklas
Poulsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
5:38.18 |
|
|
|
|
199. |
Josh
Campbell
|
|
Fr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
5:38.22 |
|
|
|
|
200. |
Jacob
Groberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:39.24 |
|
|
|
|
201. |
Joshua
Allmendinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
202. |
Jordon
Scott
|
|
Fr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
5:39.97 |
|
|
|
|
203. |
Preston
Stobart
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:40.56 |
|
|
|
|
204. |
Matthew
Case
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:41.54 |
|
|
|
|
205. |
Hyrum
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
206. |
Jacob
Liddle
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
207. |
Brandon
Manning
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:44.04 |
|
|
|
|
208. |
Karson
Hugie
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:45.04 |
|
|
|
|
209. |
Brigham
Murdoch
|
|
Fr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
5:45.26 |
|
|
|
|
210. |
Derek
Bonney
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:45.35 |
|
|
|
|
211. |
Ethan
Akana
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:45.58 |
|
|
|
|
212. |
Kaleb
Warden
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:46.79 |
|
|
|
|
213. |
Ian
Valentine
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
|
5:47.01 |
|
|
|
|
214. |
Luke
Cobabe
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:47.77 |
|
|
|
|
215. |
Marcos
Valerio
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
5:47.86 |
|
|
|
|
216. |
Mahonri
McDougal
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
217. |
Nyle
Ferguson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:49.38 |
|
|
|
|
218. |
Matt
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:49.66 |
|
|
|
|
219. |
Jacob
Payne
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:51.43 |
|
|
|
|
220. |
Stanley
Robison
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:52.99 |
|
|
|
|
221. |
Alec
Keith
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
222. |
Jeremy
Lewis
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:55.65 |
|
|
|
|
223. |
Jackson
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
224. |
Spencer
Ferguson
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
225. |
Carson
Field
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
6:05.44 |
|
|
|
|
226. |
Jeffrey
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
6:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
227. |
Asael
Horne
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
228. |
Ethan
Ancell
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
6:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
229. |
Hayden
Walpole
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6:16.40 |
|
|
|
|
230. |
Ryan
King
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
231. |
Jonas
Guevara
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
6:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
232. |
Daniel
Sosa
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
6:34.25 |
|
|
|
|
233. |
Conner
Heath
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
7:59.21 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
David
Medina
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3 steps inside line on curve. |
DQ |
Adam
Skelton
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3 steps inside line on curve. |
DQ |
Markus
Tolman
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3 steps inside line on curve. |
DQ |
Craik
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
6+ consecutive step inside line on curve. |
DNS |
Jackson
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 60 Hurdles Heats |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
9.22 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
9.53 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Paige
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
9.73 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.92 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
9.93 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Kaylee
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
10.02 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Stephanie
Tervort
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
10.07 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Megan
Rowe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10.23 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Brenna
Jeffs
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
10.32 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10.36 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caroline
Iverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
10.54 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Faith
Robbins
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
10.55 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Krystalynn
Appiah
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
10.58 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ali
Egbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
10.69 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Samantha
Twitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
10.81 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Willa
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
10.99 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sarah
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
11.01 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
11.12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Julia
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
11.19 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Chandler
Biedermann
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
11.20 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Amie
Haroldsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
11.22 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Makayla
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
11.30 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lillian
Reese
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
11.42 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mia
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
11.75 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bethany
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
12.04 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sarah
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
12.27 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Allison
Hunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
12.90 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 60 meter Heats |
|
1. |
Dominic
Bentil
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
7.13 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
7.14 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Garen
Earley
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
7.15 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
7.15 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Johnnie
Lang
|
|
Sr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
7.17 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Moffett
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
7.19 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.19 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
7.21 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Junior
Tovar
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
7.24 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaleb
Kirkpatrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
7.28 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Austin
Gomez
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
7.28 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
Fr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
7.29 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kam
Radebaugh
|
|
Fr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
7.32 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Dylan
Casady
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
7.32 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Garrick
Sharp
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
7.32 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cameron
Iverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
7.35 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mckay
Waite
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.35 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nathan
Kou
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
7.37 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bradley
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
7.37 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brady
Bess
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
7.38 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jake
Jutkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
7.39 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kody
Codner
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.40 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Matthew
Calvin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
7.45 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Daymon
Murray
|
|
Sr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
7.45 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kalen
Kester
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
7.47 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
7.48 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brydin
Daniels
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
7.49 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jordan
Daw
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
7.49 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Christian
Kamalu
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
7.53 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Isaac
Birchett
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
7.55 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Gabe
Stock
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
7.55 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jamin
Peacock
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
7.56 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Dylen
Turcato
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
7.56 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Isaac
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
7.58 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
James
Neal
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
7.58 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Tanner
Jeffery
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.59 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ricky
Calder
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
7.59 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Zach
Carper
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
7.60 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Mason
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
7.62 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Timothy
Covington
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
7.63 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Tanner
Hunsaker
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
7.63 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Parker
Nettleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
7.65 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Drew
Fraughton
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
7.65 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
7.65 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Michael
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
7.67 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Dakota
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
7.68 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
JT
Pontious
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
7.69 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Sawyer
Anderl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
7.70 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jayden
Grose
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
7.73 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Keagan
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
7.74 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Taylor
Dallin
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
7.74 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Kyler
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
7.76 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Hunter
Munk
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
7.77 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Aiton
McFarland
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
7.78 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Kolton
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
7.81 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Cody
Ricketts
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
7.81 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Whitman
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
7.82 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Dawson
Stokes
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
7.82 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Bill
Lester
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
7.82 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Haydn
Sandstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
7.82 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Gammon
Ashton
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
7.84 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jason
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
7.85 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Joey
Swanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
7.85 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Bronson
Bowden
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
7.85 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Riley
Ogden
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.86 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Hunter
Woodward
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
7.87 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Kasey
Hong
|
|
8 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
7.87 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Noah
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
7.87 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Trey
McGhee
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
7.89 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Sebastian
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
7.89 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Jackson
Niederhauser
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
7.90 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Thomas
Holmgren
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
7.92 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Brenden
Lapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
7.92 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Porter
Ellis
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
7.92 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
James
Higgins
|
|
So |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
7.93 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Patrick
Saez
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
7.96 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Tommy
Tran
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
7.96 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Hunter
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
7.98 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Rex
Bowden
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
8.00 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Erick
Salcido
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.00 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Andrew
Baller
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
8.01 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Joshua
Funk
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.01 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Drew
Larkin
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
8.01 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Drew
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
8.04 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Drew
Grossnickle
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.05 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Kristopher
Hathaway
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
8.05 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Luswin
Trujillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.07 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Preston
Macdonald
|
|
Sr |
|
San Juan HS |
|
8.07 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.12 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Austin
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
8.13 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Karson
Coker
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
8.15 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Damon
Longfellow
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.15 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Skye
Berg
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
8.16 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Braedon
Wissler
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
8.16 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Hunter
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
8.18 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Raymond
Huang
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.20 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Kevin
Mei
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.21 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Riley
Yeager
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
8.22 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Jaxson
Englebright
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
8.23 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Nicholas
Cannell
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
8.24 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Ryan
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.25 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Grant
Sorenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
8.25 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Skyler
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
8.30 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Jaeden
Carnahan
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.30 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Cole
Goich
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.32 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Aaron
Miles
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.36 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Everett
Whitman
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.36 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Payton
Suitter
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
8.41 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Nicholas
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
8.44 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Jake
Overfelt
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
8.45 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Martin
Ayala
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.46 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Max
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
8.46 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Austin
Lloyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.47 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Jacob
Carlisle
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
8.51 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Matthew
Casady
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
8.60 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Mickey
Strauss
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
8.61 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Padon
Lapp
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.62 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Devon
Bryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
8.63 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Max
Dodds
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
8.71 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Isaac
Huffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.74 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Kindom
Wanjoku
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.76 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Michael
Elmer
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
8.86 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Justin
Newkirk
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
8.88 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Jordan
Andersen
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
8.93 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Zachary
Gust
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
9.06 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Tanner
Roberts
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
9.14 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Thanak
Rattanasiriwongwut
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
9.32 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Nikkolas
Gust
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
9.84 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Nick
Phillips
|
|
Sr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Pablo
Garcia rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Did not finish in assigned lane. |
DNS |
Jeremiah
Denos
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
57.66 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kayla
Rees
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
59.13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
59.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
59.29 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
McKenna
Neyman
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
59.40 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Melanie
Sullivan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:00.04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
1:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
BriAnna
Gipson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Camille
Jolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sage
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Megan
Rowe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brianna
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Faith
Robbins
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:05.24 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Grace
Wunderli
|
|
Fr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Victoria
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bailee
Radakovich
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Savannah
Phillips
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Janice
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Caitlyn
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Aniya
Bobo
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Amelia
Phillips
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Josie
Givens
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Julia
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
1:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ryah
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Amelia
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Elly
Ferguson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Summer
Chappell
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Elizabeth
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sage
Chatterton
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Megan
Hutchins
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Taylor
Bates
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Krystalynn
Appiah
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:09.86 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Bridge
Hodge
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:10.11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Skylar
Jackenthal
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1:10.14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Whitney
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jessica
Pieper
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Mickinley
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Allison
Hunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
1:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Louisa
Twitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Bethany
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Megan
Brandon
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ariana
Garcia
|
|
Fr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
1:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Courtney
Bauer
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:14.29 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Mia
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kamora
Wayman
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:15.03 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Taya
Hoover
|
|
So |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
1:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Shayla
LeMay
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Kayleigh
Allison
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Paige
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1:21.13 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Jada
Crockett
|
|
5 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Rachel
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Cut before breakline. 1:13.194 |
DQ |
Ellie
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Cut before breakline. 1:08.182 |
DQ |
Calli
Weeks
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Cut before break; 3+ consecutive steps in inside lane. 1:19.428 |
DQ |
Willa
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
Cheetahs TC |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Cut before breakline. 1:04.050 |
DQ |
Ilene
Winward
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Cut in before breakline. 1:16.044 |
DQ |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Cut in before breakline; 4+ consecutive steps inside line. 1:08.962 |
DNS |
Brielle
Fernelius
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Spencer
Eldridge
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
49.91 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Christopher
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
51.89 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Payton
Riggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
52.14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dominic
Bentil
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
52.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Grady
Winters
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
52.60 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nolan
Pflug
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dylan
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
53.07 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bradley
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
53.91 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
53.97 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
54.32 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Matthew
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
54.67 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Timothy
Covington
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
54.68 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brandon
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
54.69 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hunter
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
54.70 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rhett
Shamo
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tanner
Jeffery
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
54.73 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Luke
Orison
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
54.85 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ryan
Evelyn
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
55.10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Marsaylis
Patrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
55.12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kobe
Mickelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
55.30 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Joseph
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Riley
Swaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Cade
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
55.59 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
John
Shipp
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
55.65 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Wyatt
Biesenbach
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
55.85 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Dylan
Tidwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
55.95 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sawyer
Anderl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Stockton
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
56.11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Dakota
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
56.38 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Dustin
Tidwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
56.51 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jadon
Scholes
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
56.64 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jackson
Niederhauser
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
56.69 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Joey
Swanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
56.72 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brady
Waldron
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
56.81 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Nate
Sheffield
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
56.89 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Connor
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
57.05 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tanner
Hunsaker
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
57.17 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
William
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
|
57.30 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kyler
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
57.61 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Dallin
Mason
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
57.83 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Joshua
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Porter
Birchum
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
58.15 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Easton
Halliday
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
58.34 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Dawson
Stokes
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
58.36 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Carter
Hardy
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
58.57 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Drew
Fraughton
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Nathaniel
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
58.71 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Alex
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
58.92 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Tyler
Seeley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
58.98 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Hector
Cedillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
58.98 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Hunter
Munk
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
59.03 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Marcus
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
59.07 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Branden
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
59.20 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Spencer
VanAusdal
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
59.23 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Hunter
Holiday
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
59.39 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Rylan
Elwood
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Damon
Longfellow
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
59.78 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Daniel
Dastrup
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
59.98 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Karson
Hugie
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Skye
Berg
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Jeremy
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Houston
Hanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Aaron
Miles
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Brian
Schulz Jr
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
1:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Nicholas
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jacob
DeGraw
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Teagan
Figenser
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:01.68 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Noah
Devenport
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Jaeden
Carnahan
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Garret
Hunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Zachary
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Karson
Coker
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Benjamin
Thurber
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Blake
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Douglas
Woods
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
1:02.53 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Dylan
Wolkins
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Connor
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
1:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Mitchell
Hutchins
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1:02.76 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Torin
Turner
|
|
8 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Raymond
Huang
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Luswin
Trujillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:06.87 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Jordan
Andersen
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Pablo
Garcia rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Zachary
Gust
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Max
Dodds
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
1:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Mickey
Strauss
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Brody
Belcher
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
1:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Aaron
Tolman
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ consecutive steps in inside line. 1:09.702 |
DNS |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braedon
Wissler
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Quarez
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
London
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 60 Hurdles Final |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
9.03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
9.22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaylee
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
9.76 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stephanie
Tervort
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
9.80 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Paige
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
9.86 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9.99 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brenna
Jeffs
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Megan
Rowe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10.20 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Courtney
Wayment
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:20.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
Camp
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
|
2:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Elli
Eastmond
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
2:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
LeAnn
Larkin
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
2:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jenna
Connell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Klarissa
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
2:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ally
Geisler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:28.12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sadie
Sargent
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
2:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Marlee
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:31.61 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Josie
Givens
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:32.93 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abi
Waddoups
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:33.49 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alison
Pray
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:33.91 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Allie
Warner
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:34.22 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alicia
Halverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:35.02 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Madison
Moffitt
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:35.77 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brielle
Fernelius
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
2:35.88 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Anna
Ferrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:35.88 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hailey
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Holley
Van Schouwenburg
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:37.92 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sydnee
Rayl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:38.93 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sydney
Zaugg
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:40.26 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sarah
Waddoups
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:40.52 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Rachel
Clouse
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bailee
Radakovich
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:42.17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jennica
Robinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:42.21 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Maria
Josse
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
|
2:43.82 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Haylee
Downey
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:43.91 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sarah
Ferrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:45.47 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jane
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alivia
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
2:45.76 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Maddie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:46.95 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brittany
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:47.21 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Sheridan
Klingensmith
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:47.23 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ashley
Dewey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Amelia
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
2:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Natalie
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:47.28 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Bridge
Hodge
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:47.68 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Magdalena
Scribner
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Autumn
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:49.56 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Nicole
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:51.34 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Morgan
Farley
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Emily
Hakala
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:54.24 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Izzy
Hills
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:56.78 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Maura
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:59.43 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Whitney
Slater
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:59.56 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Rachel
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
3:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Scarlett
Sisemore
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Kayleigh
Allison
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
3:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Lauren
Randall
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
3:07.81 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Hailey
Sherman
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
3:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Cameron
Bunch
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Olivia
Enyart
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
3:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jaysi
Porter
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Navy
Southam
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
3:17.93 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Sarah
Rawle
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
3:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Erin
Berry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Brinlee
MacFarlane
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Azlynn
Spencer
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
3:46.38 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Zoe
Flitton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3:50.14 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Heather
Goff
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3:51.01 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paige
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aniya
Bobo
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Logan
MacKay
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:58.66 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Colter
Blanchard
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:59.66 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Leatham
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Teron
Tucker
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
2:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:02.42 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Payton
Riggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jason
Lang
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kaden
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Christopher
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jace
Ritchie
|
|
Sr |
|
Rigby HS-ID |
|
2:06.69 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Danny
Tumblin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Adam
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:07.10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Andrew
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bryce
Ferguson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:08.06 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mason
Walk
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
2:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Fletcher
Stanworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
2:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Matthew
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Shawn
McGuire
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:08.63 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mark
Crandall
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
2:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Riley
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Dallin
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Conner
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
|
2:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Christian
McClellan
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:10.36 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Joe
Depoyster
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Richard
Beazer
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Spencer
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
|
2:11.32 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jacob
Vaughan
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:11.62 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Seth
Freckleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Dylan
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Aaron
Dockins
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
2:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Austin
Valentine
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
2:12.54 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Robbie
Millard
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Call
Butterfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:12.83 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Nate
Sheffield
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Samuel
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Devin
Jaster
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Britton
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Josh
Ornelas
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Spencer
Bell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Colton
Rimann
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Connor
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
2:13.57 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Carson
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Adam
Hedquist
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Joshua
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Daniel
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Dustin
Tidwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Brandon
Garnica
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:14.91 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Clay
Goich
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Zach
Moncur
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Nate
Wilde
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Seth
Stromberg
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Braden
Reichl
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Connor
Guldner
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Seth
Whitesides
|
|
Sr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
|
2:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Parker
Steadman
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Porter
Van Drimmelen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Dallin
Mason
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
2:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
David
Medina
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jackson
Garr
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
2:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Paul
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:19.79 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Jared
Winkelman
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:19.98 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Brenden
Nuttall
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:20.33 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Marcus
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:20.40 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Nathaniel
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Jacob
Haynes
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Zachary
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:21.53 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Spencer
VanAusdal
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Christopher
Rains
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Jared
Hogan
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Daniel
Dastrup
|
|
So |
|
Richfield HS |
|
2:22.11 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Brayden
Kovick
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
2:22.25 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Jackson
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
2:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Kaleb
Stinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:22.89 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Kalvin
Stinger
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
2:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Garret
Hunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Caleb
Garnica
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Nicholas
Burrell
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:24.86 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Branson
Petty
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Garrett
DiReda
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:25.46 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Teagan
Figenser
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Tyler
Penrod
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:25.83 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Alex
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:26.04 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
J. Cole
Weaver
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:26.79 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Tanner
Bilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Dallin
Kitchen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Landon
Miles
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
2:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Branden
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Jake
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:27.94 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Karson
Hugie
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:28.38 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Dylan
Wolkins
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Brad
Hoaldridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:29.49 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Caden
Wheeler
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Nick
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
2:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Mahonri
McDougal
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Eric
Christen
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:32.63 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Marcos
Valerio
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
2:37.66 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Torin
Turner
|
|
8 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
2:39.64 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Nyle
Ferguson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:40.29 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Elijah
Williamson
|
|
8 |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:40.92 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Hayden
Walpole
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:43.20 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Paden
Kunz
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
2:44.39 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Michael
McClellan
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Markus
Tolman
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
2:45.72 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Daniel
Sosa
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
2:47.91 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Luke
Riddle
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:56.27 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Broderick
Bell
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
3:18.05 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jarom
McKee
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
6+ steps on inside line. |
DNS |
Collin
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hyrum
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eric
Lambert
|
|
Sr |
|
Cedar HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Ramsey
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Biesenbach
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benton
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kobe
Mickelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Orison
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Drake
Slesser
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
25.76 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
McKenna
Neyman
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
26.72 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
26.97 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kyra
Maile
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
27.45 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Melanie
Sullivan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Michaela
Didericksen
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Camille
Jolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jada
Ragin
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
27.74 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brittney
Rounkles
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Paige
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bobbi
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kaylee
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
28.16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brenna
Jeffs
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Janice
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Meghan
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Krista
Farley
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Leah
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brittany
Eatough
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Lizzy
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ayla
Loyd
|
|
So |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Julia
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Caitlyn
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
28.92 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jazmin
Moss
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Savannah
Echo Hawk
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
29.17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sarah
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ellie
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
McKenzie
Sagers
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Savannah
Phillips
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Emma
Lapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Victoria
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ali
Lange
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Elyssa
Simpson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Corina
Price
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sarah
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Miranda
Baird
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Ali
Egbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Setera
Stock
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Makayla
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tarin
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Elly
Ferguson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Nelyrose
Banaag
|
|
Fr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Shelby
Metten
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Autumn
Kelsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
30.90 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Elizabeth
Tew
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
30.91 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Megan
Hutchins
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
30.91 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Summer
Chappell
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Marley
Dye
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Allison
Hunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Jessica
Pieper
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Rachel
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Andrea
Gillespie
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Courtney
Bauer
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Lillian
Reese
|
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
32.66 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Haylen
Cordova
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
32.90 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Shayla
LeMay
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
33.01 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Shania
Strong
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
33.14 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Tiffani
Vigil
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Bella
Wetzler
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
35.52 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Marta
Valle
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
36.78 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jamia
Rhodes
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Lydia
Day
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
LynTessa
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Eleni
Gullien
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
39.49 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Remy
Eichner
|
|
8 |
|
Park City HS |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Adah
Tuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Lane Violation, 3 steps on the line. 27.703 |
DNS |
Mia
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Louisa
Twitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caroline
Iverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
22.94 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Draper
|
|
So |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
23.37 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dominic
Bentil
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
23.54 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
23.59 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jake
Jutkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
23.61 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Moffett
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
23.63 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kam
Radebaugh
|
|
Fr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
23.73 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bradley
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
23.80 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jordan
Daw
|
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
23.93 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nick
Phillips
|
|
Sr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
|
23.97 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Gabe
Stock
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
24.04 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Timothy
Covington
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
24.15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Joey
Culas
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
24.19 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
24.31 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brach
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
24.35 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Nolan
Pflug
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
24.38 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sawyer
Anderl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
24.57 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Taylor
Southwick
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Cade
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
24.59 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Riley
Swaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
24.60 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
24.65 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Grady
Winters
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
24.75 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kalen
Kester
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
24.76 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cameron
Iverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
24.77 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Whitman
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
24.84 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Austin
Gomez
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
24.84 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jayden
Burnham
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
24.91 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Haydn
Sandstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tanner
Kutterer
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tanner
Jeffery
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Rhett
Shamo
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
24.96 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brydin
Daniels
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
William
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
|
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Parker
Nettleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Marsaylis
Patrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
25.07 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brady
Bess
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tanner
Hunsaker
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Michael
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Mason
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
25.21 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Brady
Waldron
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
25.23 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Joey
Swanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
25.32 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
JT
Pontious
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kyler
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Dylen
Turcato
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
25.39 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Porter
Ellis
|
|
8 |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Zach
Carper
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Hunter
Woodward
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Gammon
Ashton
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
25.42 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Kolton
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
25.44 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Riley
Findlay
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
25.46 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Wyatt
Biesenbach
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
25.50 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Parker
London
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
25.61 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Drew
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
25.67 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Hunter
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
25.69 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jamin
Peacock
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
25.70 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Jackson
Niederhauser
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
25.71 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Stockton
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Aiton
McFarland
|
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Patrick
Saez
|
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Braden
Miles
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
25.77 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Sebastian
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jason
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Dawson
Stokes
|
|
So |
|
Eagles |
|
25.80 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Brooklyn
Hale
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Brenden
Lapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jeremy
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
25.92 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Matthew
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
25.92 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Shawn
McGuire
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
25.97 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Thomas
Holmgren
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Joshua
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Drew
Larkin
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Richard
Absin
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
26.13 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Damon
Longfellow
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
26.13 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Kasey
Hong
|
|
8 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
26.16 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Landon
Miles
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
26.16 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Hunter
Holiday
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Joshua
Funk
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Trey
McGhee
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Easton
Halliday
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
26.48 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Porter
Birchum
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
26.52 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Carter
Hardy
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Riley
Yeager
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
26.57 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Kristopher
Hathaway
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
26.58 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Erick
Salcido
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
26.59 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Rex
Bowden
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
26.66 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Hector
Cedillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
26.72 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Hayden
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Andrew
Baller
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Nicholas
Cannell
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Drew
Grossnickle
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Dillon
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Connor
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Karson
Coker
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Kevin
Mei
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Austin
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
27.22 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Max
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
27.32 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Jaxson
Englebright
|
|
So |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Jaeden
Carnahan
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Hunter
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
27.57 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Raymond
Huang
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Douglas
Woods
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Cole
Goich
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Martin
Ayala
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Jacob
Carlisle
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
28.18 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Aaron
Miles
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Michael
Elmer
|
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Nicholas
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Devon
Bryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
28.63 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Everett
Whitman
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Austin
Lloyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Isaac
Huffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Padon
Lapp
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Justin
Newkirk
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus HS |
|
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Luswin
Trujillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
Kindom
Wanjoku
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Aaron
Tolman
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Mickey
Strauss
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Thanak
Rattanasiriwongwut
|
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Zachary
Gust
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Samuel
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Tanner
Roberts
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Brody
Belcher
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Kody
Codner
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
3+ steps on inside line, 23.940 |
DNS |
Garen
Earley
|
|
Sr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Neal
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Crandall
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Junior
Tovar
|
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Birchett
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kade
Mcculloch
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Kamalu
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braedon
Wissler
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton
Suitter
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jayden
Grose
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Dallin
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bill
Lester
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Haley
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kennedy
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
|
11:28.81 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Clarissa
Mantz
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
11:40.60 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Haley
Tanne
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
12:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Skye
Jeppson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
12:21.90 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Paytin
Drollinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
12:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Eliza
Lindstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
13:19.83 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rylie
Dutson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
13:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sheridan
Klingensmith
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
13:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ashley
Chugg
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
13:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carolyn
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
14:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alivia
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
14:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ethan
Field
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
10:00.54 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Spencer
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
10:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Thomas
Heaps
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
10:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Joey
Buck
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
10:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Gabe
Prettypaint
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
10:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nathaniel
Jarvis
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
10:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Addison
Hedges
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
10:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hayden
Ewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
10:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Henry
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Caleb
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Christian
Graham
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
10:49.56 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Dmitri
Morse
|
|
So |
|
Stansbury HS |
|
10:51.52 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Reed
Muir
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
10:53.31 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Corbin
Romney
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:53.64 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nathan
Grindle
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
10:55.63 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Levi
Timothy
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:57.54 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nathan
Bracken
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:57.55 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nathan
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Christopher
Rains
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Curtis
Westenskow
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
11:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Riley
Eastmond
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Satchell
Menendez
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Carson
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
11:30.83 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Christian
McClellan
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
11:39.86 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jackson
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11:41.46 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ethan
Hymas
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11:43.39 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Josh
Campbell
|
|
Fr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
11:49.64 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brigham
Murdoch
|
|
Fr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
12:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Joshua
Dyal
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
13:35.45 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jayden
Fitzgarrald
|
|
6 |
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Invalid participant. 12:05.374 |
DNS |
Brandon
Garnica
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ian
Valentine
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Coed's Coach's Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kason
Kendall
|
|
Coach |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
4:37.56 |
|
|
|
New Meet Record, Old Record: Corbin Talley, Davis, 4:37.96, 2008
|
2. |
Corbin
Talley
|
|
Coach |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Paul
Timothy
|
|
Coach |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:48.06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ty
Draney
|
|
Coach |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Stefanie
Talley
|
|
Coach |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:47.67 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Joshua
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Payton
Riggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Owen
Mitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Axel Saucedo
Castillo
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
William
Jenkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ty
Wright
|
|
Fr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Eror
|
|
Sr |
|
Desert Hills HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Haeden
Hockersmith
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nate
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Colby
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dalton
McClees
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brooklyn
Hale
|
|
Jr |
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mason
Baxter
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Daxton
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
1.68 |
|
5-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rylan
Wagner
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.63 |
|
5-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Crandall
|
|
Sr |
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Peck
|
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jon
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garrett
Hartman
|
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Paden
Kunz
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Max
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Nicholas
Cannell
|
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
MJ
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Quinton
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Erick
Salcido
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
13.63 |
|
44-08.50 |
|
|
|
New Meet Record, old record: Sharon Seibold, Alta, 42'11.00, BYU Indoor Inv, 1986 |
2. |
Maia
Garren
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
13.03 |
|
42-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lethia
Tuimaseve
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Spendlove
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
11.93 |
|
39-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tori
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11.31 |
|
37-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lovely
Tukuafu
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
10.91 |
|
35-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sylvia
Vaitohi
|
|
Sr |
|
Spanish Fork HS |
|
10.52 |
|
34-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Skyla
Liavaa
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
9.57 |
|
31-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Natasha
Young
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
9.09 |
|
29-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.89 |
|
29-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Erikka
Soto
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.81 |
|
28-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Devyn
WIlliams
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8.68 |
|
28-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cashay
Kimball
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
8.60 |
|
28-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Taenette
Almanza
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
8.43 |
|
27-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brittney
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
|
8.30 |
|
27-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Malia
Tuha
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
8.15 |
|
26-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Olivia
Worlton
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
8.15 |
|
26-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Olivia
Babbitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
7.79 |
|
25-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Korra
Sheldon
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
7.70 |
|
25-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Anna
George
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
7.69 |
|
25-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Helen
Day
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
7.44 |
|
24-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Natasha
Beckermann
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
7.37 |
|
24-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alexis
Mabey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
7.35 |
|
24-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Karlee
Inman
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
7.31 |
|
23-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kylee
Lapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
7.30 |
|
23-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mikayla
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.20 |
|
23-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Natalya
Robberson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
6.52 |
|
21-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Toni
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6.43 |
|
21-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Grace
Pederson
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5.94 |
|
19-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Emily
Day
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5.66 |
|
18-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Camille
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
4.49 |
|
14-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Bella
Knight
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS-WY |
|
4.43 |
|
14-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
3:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:22.93 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3:26.27 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mercury Track Club
A
|
|
|
Mercury Track Club |
|
3:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Shelley HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Shelley HS-ID |
|
3:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Star Valley HS-WY
B
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
3:33.45 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Star Valley HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
3:43.18 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
|
2:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
2:43.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Star Valley HS-WY
B
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2:54.37 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fruita Monument HS-CO
A
|
|
|
Fruita Monument HS-CO |
|
2:54.71 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Star Valley HS-WY
C
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2:56.64 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:57.35 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
|
3:01.85 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
|
3:03.47 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Star Valley HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
3:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Star Valley HS-WY
D
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
3:10.66 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Left track to pass runner, anchor leg, 2:53.637 |
Girl's Outstanding Athlete Field Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Shot Put Champion, 44-8.50, New Meet Record |
Boy's Outstanding Athlete Field Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Matthew
Calvin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Pole Vault Champion, 13-6.25 |
Girl's Outstanding Athlete Track Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Girl's 60H Champion, Girl's 400m Champion, Girl's 200m Champion |
Boy's Outstanding Athlete Track Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Garek
Bielaczyc
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
1.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Boy's 1 Mile Champion, 4:18.53, New Meet Record |