Girl's 4x200 Var Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
2. |
1:49.24 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Elizabeth James |
|
2.
Autumn Kelsch |
|
3.
Jada Ragin |
|
4.
Emily Ellis |
|
|
|
2. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
3. |
1:49.36 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
5. |
1:55.22 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Abena Bakenra |
|
2.
Brianna White |
|
3.
Jada Nance |
|
4.
Eaden McCarthy |
|
|
|
4. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
7. |
1:56.41 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Paige Simmons |
|
2.
Mariah Sainsbury |
|
3.
Cassie Stanworth |
|
4.
Elise Riley |
|
|
|
5. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
10. |
2:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Madeline Gaztambide |
|
2.
Anna Lower |
|
3.
Victoria Garcia |
|
4.
Emily Harris |
|
|
|
6. |
West Ridge Academy
A
|
|
|
West Ridge Academy |
11. |
2:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 Var Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
1. |
1:49.01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Kylie Monroe |
|
2.
Andrea Brown |
|
3.
Abbey Horrocks |
|
4.
Camille Jolley |
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
4. |
1:54.13 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Leah Anderson |
|
2.
Carleigh Packard |
|
3.
Katie Brotherson |
|
4.
Skylar Jackenthal |
|
|
|
3. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
6. |
1:56.26 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Kea Hancock |
|
2.
Allison Hunt |
|
3.
Azure Trevino |
|
4.
Jensen Roberts |
|
|
|
4. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
8. |
1:56.91 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Sage Nelson |
|
2.
Grace Wunderli |
|
3.
Sarah Newton |
|
4.
Sage Chatterton |
|
|
|
5. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
9. |
1:58.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Denice Lopez |
|
2.
Aspen Parker |
|
3.
Jocelyn Velazquez-Zamora |
|
4.
Caitlyn Johnson |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:49.01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Kylie Monroe |
|
2.
Andrea Brown |
|
3.
Abbey Horrocks |
|
4.
Camille Jolley |
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:49.24 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Elizabeth James |
|
2.
Autumn Kelsch |
|
3.
Jada Ragin |
|
4.
Emily Ellis |
|
|
|
3. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:49.36 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:54.13 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Leah Anderson |
|
2.
Carleigh Packard |
|
3.
Katie Brotherson |
|
4.
Skylar Jackenthal |
|
|
|
5. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:55.22 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Abena Bakenra |
|
2.
Brianna White |
|
3.
Jada Nance |
|
4.
Eaden McCarthy |
|
|
|
6. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:56.26 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Kea Hancock |
|
2.
Allison Hunt |
|
3.
Azure Trevino |
|
4.
Jensen Roberts |
|
|
|
7. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:56.41 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Paige Simmons |
|
2.
Mariah Sainsbury |
|
3.
Cassie Stanworth |
|
4.
Elise Riley |
|
|
|
8. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:56.91 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Sage Nelson |
|
2.
Grace Wunderli |
|
3.
Sarah Newton |
|
4.
Sage Chatterton |
|
|
|
9. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
1:58.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Madeline Gaztambide |
|
2.
Anna Lower |
|
3.
Victoria Garcia |
|
4.
Emily Harris |
|
|
|
11. |
West Ridge Academy
A
|
|
|
West Ridge Academy |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Denice Lopez |
|
2.
Aspen Parker |
|
3.
Jocelyn Velazquez-Zamora |
|
4.
Caitlyn Johnson |
|
|
|