Girl's 4x100 Hurdle Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:09.24 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:15.33 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
1:15.85 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:18.84 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Salem Hills HS
B
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:25.88 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Park City HS
B
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
1:27.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
1:34.38 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
2:59.47 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNF |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x110 Hurdle Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:13.87 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
1:20.88 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:22.19 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:25.16 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
DNF |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
11:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Park City HS
B
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
11:36.41 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
12:30.23 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
12:53.55 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
10:00.86 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
10:16.64 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
10:24.02 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:39.12 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
10:58.70 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
10:59.91 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
11:08.84 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
9:18.98 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
9:51.08 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
11:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
8:52.65 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
8:52.89 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
8:58.99 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
9:11.63 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
9:29.20 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
9:41.37 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
9:44.78 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
55.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
56.12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Timpview HS
C
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
57.66 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
58.16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Timpview HS
B
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
1:01.59 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Park City HS
B
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kearns HS
C
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kearns HS
B
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
50.49 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
52.53 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
52.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
52.65 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
52.70 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
53.56 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
55.31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
55.56 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
56.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
West Ridge Academy
A
|
|
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
57.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
48.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
B
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
48.41 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
49.88 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
50.16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
54.02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
12:01:28.14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kearns HS
C
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
12:01:28.27 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kearns HS
B
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
12:01:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
12:01:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
44.65 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
45.28 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
45.77 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
45.79 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
46.32 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
46.37 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
47.23 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
47.43 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
47.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
48.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Distance Medley JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
20:51.70 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Distance Medley Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton HS
B
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
13:21.69 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
14:23.61 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
14:29.10 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
14:38.16 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
15:25.63 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
15:27.67 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
16:10.11 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Distance Medley JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12:41.02 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Distance Medley Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton HS
B
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:58.42 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
11:06.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
11:29.84 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
12:17.99 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
12:33.63 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:53.90 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
13:08.77 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
15:40.1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
1:58.54 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:08.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
2:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
2:08.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
2:09.4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bingham HS
B
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:09.98 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Timpview HS
B
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
2:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bingham HS
C
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
2:13.05 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview HS
C
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:49.01 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1:49.24 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
1:49.36 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
1:54.13 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
1:55.22 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
1:56.26 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:56.41 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:56.91 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:58.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
2:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
West Ridge Academy
A
|
|
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
2:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
1:41.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:45.13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kearns HS
C
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
B
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:48.22 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:48.92 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
2:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kearns HS
B
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1:33.41 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
1:34.19 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:34.41 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:34.81 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:37.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1:38.48 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
1:38.58 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
1:41.30 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:42.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
1:44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
1:49.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:51.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aspen
Neville
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:13.18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lou
Cadars-Bois
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
6:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mckenzie
Gudmundson
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
6:37.10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emma
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:43.18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Julia
Case
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:43.97 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Vanessa
Bentley
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:44.35 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Janessa
Conrad
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
6:45.02 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Olivia
Enyart
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:48.43 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bailey
Levensailor
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:58.80 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kate
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
7:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jessica
Edmondson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
7:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Eva
Guillen
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
7:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Denice
Lopez
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
7:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Christina
Truong
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
7:28.47 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Aylin
Gomez
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
7:39.25 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lexi
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
8:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Annemarie
Darrington
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
8:23.93 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Veronica
Lemus Acevedo
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ho
Nghi
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Isabella
James
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
5:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Haley
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madison
Carr
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5:38.43 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Katie
Duckworth
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:41.37 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hope
Lundberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
5:42.65 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Claire
Breiholz
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mikayla
Mackey
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:49.15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cassie
Johnsen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Daisy
Townsend
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
5:51.10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aubree
Covington
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:51.35 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Haley
Hunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5:52.19 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Eliza
Lindstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adia
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
5:53.93 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Miranda
McQuarrie
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
5:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Shelby
Price
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Danielle
Coccimiglio
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Eden
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Maddie
Bolton
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
6:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lauren
Carson
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:15.26 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Gracie
Otto
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sara
Diggins
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:19.84 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Amelia
Slama-Catron
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:24.58 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Anya
Weglarz
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
6:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Camie
Greenfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:29.10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Salena
Brito
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kenydi
Kane
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:38.77 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mia
Horne
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
6:40.64 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Marissa
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
6:50.11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Rebecca
Cromar
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
7:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Viviana
Colbert
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
7:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Micah
Kelsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
7:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaci
Smiley
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brayden
Youngberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
5:08.79 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Markus
Brauer
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:24.22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Justin
Canals
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:25.83 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alvin
Tsang
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:26.78 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ethan
Hoenig
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jonathan
Croft
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:37.56 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Asael
Horne
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:44.19 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tyson
Newkirk
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
5:51.59 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Zach
Rash
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:53.06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sheppard
Sonntag
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:56.52 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ben
Cromar
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
6:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jackson
Mauel
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
6:09.95 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Will
Patton
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
6:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Manuel
Armenta
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ben
Rose
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6:38.04 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dallin
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
6:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Eduardo
Lopez
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
7:25.78 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nathan
Meredith
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
7:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryce
Black
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Talon
Hull
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
4:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
4:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nate
Osterstock
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:39.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aidan
Troutner
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
4:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Addison
Hedges
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
4:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Henry
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
4:46.72 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ammon
Brock
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
4:47.66 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nathan
Chesnut
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andrew
Lawson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:50.57 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Carter
Norton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
4:52.91 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cameron
Dougherty
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:54.43 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Luke
Gardenhire
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:55.63 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sawyer
Kauffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
4:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Trevor
Lawson
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:59.12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jackson
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
4:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Peter
Christiansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:59.59 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Connor
Guldner
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:59.92 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Braden
Hastings
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jacob
Kuhn
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jacob
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:01.28 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jacob
Colangelo
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
5:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tyler
Woods
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Wesley
Stone
|
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kyle
Koch
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
5:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Daniel
Chesnut
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Max
Sandweiss
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
5:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Alex
Fierro
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
5:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Regan
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
5:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jonny
Vizmeg
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
5:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Devan
Ashcraft
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:27.58 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jacob
Freeman
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Job
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
5:32.21 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ethan
Van Dyke
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
5:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Richard
Bagley
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
DeBrine
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:26.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
4:26.89 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:57.80 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
4:58.49 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
5:16.14 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:11.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:50.17 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
3:42.47 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:44.20 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
3:54.43 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:07.21 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
4:13.85 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:48.55 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Timpview HS
C
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
4:48.66 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
5:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Park City HS
B
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
5:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Park City HS
C
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
5:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
5:27.12 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:15.48 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
4:20.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:24.24 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
4:43.23 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
4:46.41 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
5:54.03 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 JV Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:49.40 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
3:53.91 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
3:55.91 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
4:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kearns HS
B
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
4:27.03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
4:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview HS
B
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:33.80 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3:34.69 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
3:41.14 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
3:48.21 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
3:48.89 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
3:49.03 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
3:56.62 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
3:58.76 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
4:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Throwers Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Throwers Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
1:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Payson HS
A
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x1600 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
23:08.09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
23:51.44 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
25:24.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
27:07.85 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x1600 Var Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
18:30.59 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
|
19:34.15 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
19:39.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
19:45.58 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
20:10.38 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
20:34.09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump JV Finals |
|
1. |
Lane
Lockwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alissa
Crowther
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooklyn
Sena
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maryan
Shale
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hall
Lizzy
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Osborn
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eva
Guillen
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rebecca
Cromar
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrey
Tasker
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jamie
Loree
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
GiGi
James
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump JV Finals |
|
1. |
Dallin
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Quade
Bunker
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.38 |
|
17-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
D. Joe
Lefgren
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.23 |
|
17-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Francisco
Garcia
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
5.04 |
|
16-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carson
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.03 |
|
16-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chandler
Pasket
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
4.95 |
|
16-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Andrue
Luckart
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
4.81 |
|
15-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alek
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Trevor
Santana
|
|
Sr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Chris
Melling
|
|
Jr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sean
Compton
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4.53 |
|
14-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ethan
Breinholt
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.38 |
|
14-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kacey
Hardman
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
4.21 |
|
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Keegan
Norton
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Connor
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
3.41 |
|
11-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nathan
DeBrine
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Felix
Velazauez
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Matthew
Stevenson
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Donald
Hanson
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Moroni
Cajavilca
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan
Ramos
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Var Finals |
|
1. |
Sophie
Hartline
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.10 |
|
16-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kasia
Matthews
|
|
Sr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Abbie
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lizzy
Mitton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Skousen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4.49 |
|
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Autumn
Kelsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4.35 |
|
14-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ashley
Spencer
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mandy
Beus
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lexi
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mariah
Sainsbury
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jonna
Wissler
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
4.01 |
|
13-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kari
Evans
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
4.00 |
|
13-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Audrey
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Carol
Lucero
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Macady
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
3.68 |
|
12-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Skye
Simmonds
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jessica
Rasch
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
3.38 |
|
11-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jackie
Hall
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sophie
Corroon
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
3.15 |
|
10-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Stephanie
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
3.07 |
|
10-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Aspen
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Crystalyn
Peel
|
|
Fr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Caitlyn
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Astle
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Frida
Viken
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jocelyn
Velazquez-Zamora
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jensen
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Fisher
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jazzy
Espionoza
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amy
Pouliot
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsay
Middleton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shianne
Orr
|
|
Jr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Var Finals |
|
1. |
Mitchell
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.92 |
|
19-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brach
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5.90 |
|
19-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
MacKay
Brown
|
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
5.85 |
|
19-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Bakker
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dalton
McClees
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mussa
Mahitula
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5.76 |
|
18-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Zach
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5.65 |
|
18-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Michael
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jayson
Rencher
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Neal
Guthrie
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Colby
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Parker
Beardall
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Trevor
Sampson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5.43 |
|
17-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Zach
Heddens
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5.37 |
|
17-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mason
Baxter
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.03 |
|
16-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jayden
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Carter
Halvorsen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mj
Powell
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
4.82 |
|
15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Saul
Corona
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
4.79 |
|
15-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Peter
Do
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Coulson
Boggess
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shay
Reid
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Willis
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Phia
James
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cortland
Niccum
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyson
Doman
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mikey
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Palmer
Gutke
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Salem
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Graf
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ammon
Hannemann
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Lykes
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Damon
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Bringhurst
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Robert
Fillmore
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Fetzer
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump JV Finals |
|
1. |
Rebecca
Cromar
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Macady
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eliza
Corbin
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Fisher
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Addy
Slade
|
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Dariel
Demille
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Elisabeth
Oldham
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jamie
Loree
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump JV Finals |
|
1. |
Parker
Beardall
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trevor
Santana
|
|
Sr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Moroni
Cajavilca
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Connor
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Chris
Melling
|
|
Jr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Max
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Sean
Compton
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Var Finals |
|
1. |
Sydney
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Paige
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aubrey
Tasker
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lizzy
Mitton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mariah
Sainsbury
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lexi
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jessica
Rasch
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ashlyn
Ewell
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Audrey
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Vanessa
Sabel
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jonna
Wissler
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Baylee
Heap
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lynsey
Call
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlyn
Bird
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
GiGi
James
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Lower
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Glazier
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jazzy
Espionoza
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsay
Middleton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylee
Mahoney
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Woodbury
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenya
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Katie
Horvath
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Sophia
Chartrand
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Skye
Simmonds
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Eaden
McCarthy
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Brooklyn
Sena
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Var Finals |
|
1. |
Colby
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Zach
Heddens
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dalton
McClees
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Parker
Cluff
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Garrison
Barnes
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Isaac
Birchett
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rylan
Wagner
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mason
Baxter
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Zach
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jayson
Rencher
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dallin
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Carson
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Saul
Corona
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mj
Powell
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Michael
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Matthew
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Willis
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matthew
Stevenson
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braxtyn
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Phia
James
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyrese
Sidberry
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kale
Winterton
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooklyn
Hale
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paden
Kunz
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Lykes
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chandler
Pasket
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Damon
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Cotter
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carter
Norton
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chanse
Shore
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucus
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christopher
Faingaa
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Trevor
Sampson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Var Finals |
|
1. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
36.03 |
|
118-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Molly
Sasine
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
34.67 |
|
113-09 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Amy
Pouliot
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
28.94 |
|
94-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sophie
Hartline
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
23.53 |
|
77-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carol
Lucero
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
22.76 |
|
74-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sara
Angius
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
22.72 |
|
74-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Paige
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
22.59 |
|
74-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Macy
Kapp
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
22.25 |
|
73-00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Amber
Slater
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
21.42 |
|
70-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Vanessa
Sabel
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
20.15 |
|
66-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Salamasina
Fitisemanu
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
19.68 |
|
64-07 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dakota
Preece
|
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
19.35 |
|
63-06 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Amanda
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
19.18 |
|
62-11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ellie
Armstrong
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
19.09 |
|
62-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jessie
Ekins
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
18.74 |
|
61-06 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sydney
Westwood
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
15.95 |
|
52-04 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Camille
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
10.69 |
|
35-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Telesia
Tofavaha
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Becca
Turnerdrown
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maclaine
Reemsnyder
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrey
Dunn
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put JV Finals |
|
1. |
Jessie
Creer
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
7.31 |
|
24-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sydney
Westwood
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
6.60 |
|
21-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brinely
Driggs
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
6.25 |
|
20-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abby
Sanderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
6.02 |
|
19-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Maria
Whitby
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
5.26 |
|
17-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Camille
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caroline
Legro
|
|
So |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenydi
Kane
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kari
Evans
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Kilmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Glazier
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kellie
Dunn
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Var Finals |
|
1. |
Kambridge
Van Der Veur
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
12.06 |
|
39-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Amy
Pouliot
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
10.46 |
|
34-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Salamasina
Fitisemanu
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
10.01 |
|
32-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Telesia
Tofavaha
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
9.85 |
|
32-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Macy
Kapp
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
9.60 |
|
31-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tatianna
Francelj
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
9.47 |
|
31-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lauren
Luckau
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Darcy
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Megan
Black
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
8.51 |
|
27-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Naomi
McDonald
|
|
Sr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
8.10 |
|
26-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kelsey
Beck
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
7.77 |
|
25-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sara
Angius
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
7.59 |
|
24-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Haley
Bradley
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
7.52 |
|
24-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Anna
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
7.41 |
|
24-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jessie
Ekins
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
7.16 |
|
23-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
DeiAnera
Leatutufu
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6.98 |
|
22-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Amanda
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
6.68 |
|
21-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sariah
Van Der Veur
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6.45 |
|
21-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Lauren
Reinecke
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5.97 |
|
19-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Maria
Cid
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
5.89 |
|
19-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Aya
Sakonju
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
5.28 |
|
17-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Maria
Vargas
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrey
Dunn
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Becca
Turnerdrown
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miley
Houghton
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Var Finals |
|
1. |
Talin
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
17.78 |
|
58-04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bapa
Falemaka
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
15.95 |
|
52-04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Elijah
Alford
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
14.81 |
|
48-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hunter
Morganson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
14.78 |
|
48-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Keaton
Bills
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13.35 |
|
43-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Garrett
Lloyd
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
12.16 |
|
39-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tyler
Critchfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11.83 |
|
38-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sam
Isaacson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11.71 |
|
38-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joe
Graf
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
10.67 |
|
35-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Marvin
TauMoepea
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
10.40 |
|
34-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cade
Knaphus
|
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10.23 |
|
33-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Viliamu
Solovi
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Israel
Contreras
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
10.06 |
|
33-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Norman
Dinkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
9.65 |
|
31-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kofe
TauMoepeau
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
9.61 |
|
31-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Christian
Shaver
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
8.48 |
|
27-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Clemente
Medrano
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
8.05 |
|
26-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Steven
Koford
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
7.86 |
|
25-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ramy
Ahmed
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
7.50 |
|
24-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Gavin
Nish
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6.91 |
|
22-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
David
Carlson
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6.65 |
|
21-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Sawyer
Pruett
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mafi
Manu
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Landon
Marsh
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alejandro
Salazar
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shaun
Stockwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hayden
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Richard
Shea
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kellis
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Payson HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Var Finals |
|
Boy's Pole Vault Var Finals |
|
Girl's Long Jump Relay Finals |
|
1. |
Salem
Hills
|
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
13.53 |
|
44-04.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lone
Peak
|
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
13.16 |
|
43-02.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
West
|
|
|
|
West HS |
|
10.71 |
|
35-01.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Relay Finals |
|
1. |
Olympus
|
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
17.83 |
|
58-06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Riverton
|
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
17.29 |
|
56-08.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Corner
Canyon
|
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
16.91 |
|
55-05.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Salem
Hills
|
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
16.08 |
|
52-09 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
West
|
|
|
|
West HS |
|
15.18 |
|
49-09.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Relay Finals |
|
1. |
Salem
Hills
|
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4.31 |
|
14-01.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Relay Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton
|
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.39 |
|
17-08.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Salem
Hills
|
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.18 |
|
17-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
West
|
|
|
|
West HS |
|
4.86 |
|
15-11.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Relay Finals |
|
1. |
Lone
Peak
|
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
75.06 |
|
246-03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Payson
|
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
67.47 |
|
221-04.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salem
Hills
|
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
65.10 |
|
213-07 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Relay Finals |
|
1. |
Judge
Memorial
|
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
120.45 |
|
395-02.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Salem
Hills
|
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
107.34 |
|
352-02 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Park
City
|
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
100.32 |
|
329-01.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lone
Peak
|
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
95.94 |
|
314-09.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kearns
|
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
89.24 |
|
292-09.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Relay Finals |
|
1. |
Park
City
|
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
27.98 |
|
91-09.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kearns
|
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
24.42 |
|
80-01.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Payson
|
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
24.30 |
|
79-08.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Salem
Hills
|
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
24.28 |
|
79-08 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
West
|
|
|
|
West HS |
|
15.64 |
|
51-03.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Relay Finals |
|
1. |
Corner
Canyon
|
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
35.41 |
|
116-02 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Judge
Memorial
|
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
33.51 |
|
109-11.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Park
City
|
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
25.48 |
|
83-07.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Relay Finals |
|
1. |
Park
City
|
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
80.63 |
|
264-06.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Payson
|
|
|
|
Payson HS |
|
67.88 |
|
222-08.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salem
Hills
|
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
67.67 |
|
222-00.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
West
|
|
|
|
West HS |
|
22.10 |
|
72-06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Relay Finals |
|
1. |
Salem
Hills
|
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
109.07 |
|
357-10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Judge
Memorial
|
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
96.36 |
|
316-01.75 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Park
City
|
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
90.76 |
|
297-09.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Corner
Canyon
|
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
82.34 |
|
270-01.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
West
|
|
|
|
West HS |
|
32.61 |
|
106-11.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|