UHSTCA Invitational |
Copper Hills |
West Jordan, UT |
April 16, 2016 |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Bryan Mcconaha | Sr | Cyprus HS | 61. | 59.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alejandro Malanche | Jr | Granger HS | 77. | 1:05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zakery Archuletta | Jr | American Preparatory Academy | 79. | 1:07.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Deigo Garza | Jr | Granger HS | 80. | 1:07.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lynn Aung | Fr | Highland High School | 81. | 1:08.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jarek Archuletta | Fr | American Preparatory Academy | 82. | 1:10.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Deng Yak | So | Highland High School | DQ | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Matthew Bejarano | Sr | Juan Diego Catholic HS | 50. | 57.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Daniel Johnson | Jr | West HS | 64. | 1:00.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gary Beardsley | So | Juan Diego Catholic HS | 70. | 1:00.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Isaiah Ventura | So | Granger HS | 71. | 1:01.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Eli Haslam | Jr | Cyprus HS | 74. | 1:03.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Carlos Arciga | Sr | American Preparatory Academy | 76. | 1:04.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Victor Fuentes | So | Cyprus HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brendon Ponte | So | Skyline HS | 62. | 59.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brendon Giles | Jr | Riverton HS | 65. | 1:00.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Chase Pattee | Fr | Alta HS | 67. | 1:00.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Luke Laidlaw | So | Murray HS | 69. | 1:00.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Dawson Olson | Jr | Cyprus HS | 72. | 1:02.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Everest Masters | Fr | Granger HS | 73. | 1:02.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | James Gygi | Sr | Highland High School | 78. | 1:06.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | David Munsey | So | Copper Hills HS | 46. | 57.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aaron Pectol | Fr | Tooele High School | 52. | 58.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alex Hansen | So | Corner Canyon Track | 54. | 58.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Pelegrin | Jr | Park City High School | 63. | 59.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Nathan Ellsworth | Jr | Corner Canyon Track | 66. | 1:00.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | James Bullock | Jr | Park City High School | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Felix Velazquez | Sr | Kearns HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Titus Quah | Jr | West HS | 40. | 57.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Casey Hake | Jr | Hillcrest HS | 48. | 57.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kevin Hardy | Jr | West HS | 49. | 57.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Braxton Geary | Jr | Springville HS | 51. | 58.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Connor McSwain | So | Murray HS | 57. | 59.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Isaac Walker | So | Murray HS | 60. | 59.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Robbie Walker | Fr | Riverton HS | 68. | 1:00.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jordan Wells | Sr | Murray HS | 22. | 54.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Michael Fuller | Sr | Alta HS | 37. | 56.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Harrison Wakefield | Sr | Park City High School | 42. | 57.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mar Juarez | So | Highland High School | 45. | 57.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Dillon Foster | So | Jordan HS | 53. | 58.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Edward Moeai | Fr | West Jordan High School | 75. | 1:04.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tyler Green | Sr | Corner Canyon Track | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Andrew Klingler | So | West Jordan High School | 36. | 56.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ryan Brady | Sr | Tooele High School | 39. | 56.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hector Cedillo | Fr | Olympus HS | 41. | 57.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zach Kelly | So | Springville HS | 43. | 57.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Victor Casarrubias | So | Park City High School | 47. | 57.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Nico Negrete | Sr | West HS | 58. | 59.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jackson Johnson | Fr | Highland High School | 59. | 59.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Patrick Aime | Sr | Jordan HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Randal Gleave | So | Springville HS | 14. | 54.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brayden Ostberg | So | Bingham HS | 26. | 55.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Harrison Holley | Jr | Springville HS | 32. | 55.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jason Schmidt | So | Viewmont HS | 33. | 56.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Sunny Siu | Sr | Olympus HS | 34. | 56.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Mohamud Sheikh | Jr | Granger HS | 35. | 56.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dylan Gibson | Jr | Bingham HS | 44. | 57.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jeylaui Hussein | So | West HS | 56. | 58.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cameron Clark | Jr | Fremont HS | 13. | 54.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Keeton Knight | Sr | Jordan HS | 15. | 54.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zach Alsop | Jr | Alta HS | 23. | 55.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Forest Rich | So | West Jordan High School | 24. | 55.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Dylan Tidwell | Fr | Bingham HS | 25. | 55.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Dustin Tidwell | Fr | Bingham HS | 29. | 55.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Isaac Mortensen | Jr | Riverton HS | 31. | 55.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Peyton Baker | So | Tooele High School | 38. | 56.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zach Winter | So | Fremont HS | 9. | 53.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cayden Williams | Jr | Fremont HS | 12. | 54.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cameron Swaner | Sr | Fremont HS | 19. | 54.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Josh Reeder | Sr | Viewmont HS | 20. | 54.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Tanner Lunceford | Fr | Hunter HS | 21. | 54.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Garrett Farrer | Sr | Fremont HS | 28. | 55.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Brandon Farley | So | Copper Hills HS | 30. | 55.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jima Rout | So | Olympus HS | 55. | 58.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sean Holloway | So | Springville HS | 6. | 52.39 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Andrew Glenn | Sr | Riverton HS | 7. | 52.92 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Garen Earley | Sr | Murray HS | 8. | 53.25 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jonathan Roy | Sr | Riverton HS | 10. | 53.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Trevin Chowen | Sr | Viewmont HS | 17. | 54.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ryan Cleghorn | Sr | Viewmont HS | 18. | 54.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Connor Laurence | Jr | Park City High School | 27. | 55.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Garrett Stone | So | Copper Hills HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Skyler Andam | Sr | Copper Hills HS | 1. | 50.97 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mussa Mahitula | Jr | Olympus HS | 2. | 51.07 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Braedon Dority | Sr | Bingham HS | 3. | 51.32 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Isiah Jackson | Jr | Jordan HS | 4. | 51.49 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Landon Maxfield | Jr | Alta HS | 5. | 52.38 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Charlie Olsen | Sr | Copper Hills HS | 11. | 53.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ryan Williams | Sr | Viewmont HS | 16. | 54.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zach Anderson | Sr | Corner Canyon Track | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Skyler Andam | Sr | Copper Hills HS | S12 | -1. | 50.97 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mussa Mahitula | Jr | Olympus HS | S12 | -2. | 51.07 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Braedon Dority | Sr | Bingham HS | S12 | -3. | 51.32 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Isiah Jackson | Jr | Jordan HS | S12 | -4. | 51.49 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Landon Maxfield | Jr | Alta HS | S12 | -5. | 52.38 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sean Holloway | So | Springville HS | S11 | -1. | 52.39 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Andrew Glenn | Sr | Riverton HS | S11 | -2. | 52.92 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Garen Earley | Sr | Murray HS | S11 | -3. | 53.25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Zach Winter | So | Fremont HS | S10 | -1. | 53.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jonathan Roy | Sr | Riverton HS | S11 | -4. | 53.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Charlie Olsen | Sr | Copper Hills HS | S12 | -6. | 53.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Cayden Williams | Jr | Fremont HS | S10 | -2. | 54.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Cameron Clark | Jr | Fremont HS | S9 | -1. | 54.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Randal Gleave | So | Springville HS | S8 | -1. | 54.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Keeton Knight | Sr | Jordan HS | S9 | -2. | 54.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Ryan Williams | Sr | Viewmont HS | S12 | -7. | 54.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Trevin Chowen | Sr | Viewmont HS | S11 | -5. | 54.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Ryan Cleghorn | Sr | Viewmont HS | S11 | -6. | 54.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Cameron Swaner | Sr | Fremont HS | S10 | -3. | 54.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Josh Reeder | Sr | Viewmont HS | S10 | -4. | 54.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Tanner Lunceford | Fr | Hunter HS | S10 | -5. | 54.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Jordan Wells | Sr | Murray HS | S6 | -1. | 54.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Zach Alsop | Jr | Alta HS | S9 | -3. | 55.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Forest Rich | So | West Jordan High School | S9 | -4. | 55.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Dylan Tidwell | Fr | Bingham HS | S9 | -5. | 55.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Brayden Ostberg | So | Bingham HS | S8 | -2. | 55.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Connor Laurence | Jr | Park City High School | S11 | -7. | 55.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Garrett Farrer | Sr | Fremont HS | S10 | -6. | 55.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Dustin Tidwell | Fr | Bingham HS | S9 | -6. | 55.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Brandon Farley | So | Copper Hills HS | S10 | -7. | 55.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Isaac Mortensen | Jr | Riverton HS | S9 | -7. | 55.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Harrison Holley | Jr | Springville HS | S8 | -3. | 55.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Jason Schmidt | So | Viewmont HS | S8 | -4. | 56.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Sunny Siu | Sr | Olympus HS | S8 | -5. | 56.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Mohamud Sheikh | Jr | Granger HS | S8 | -6. | 56.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Andrew Klingler | So | West Jordan High School | S7 | -1. | 56.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Michael Fuller | Sr | Alta HS | S6 | -2. | 56.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Peyton Baker | So | Tooele High School | S9 | -8. | 56.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Ryan Brady | Sr | Tooele High School | S7 | -2. | 56.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Titus Quah | Jr | West HS | S5 | -1. | 57.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Hector Cedillo | Fr | Olympus HS | S7 | -3. | 57.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Harrison Wakefield | Sr | Park City High School | S6 | -3. | 57.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Zach Kelly | So | Springville HS | S7 | -4. | 57.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Dylan Gibson | Jr | Bingham HS | S8 | -7. | 57.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Mar Juarez | So | Highland High School | S6 | -4. | 57.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | David Munsey | So | Copper Hills HS | S4 | -1. | 57.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Victor Casarrubias | So | Park City High School | S7 | -5. | 57.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Casey Hake | Jr | Hillcrest HS | S5 | -2. | 57.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Kevin Hardy | Jr | West HS | S5 | -3. | 57.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Matthew Bejarano | Sr | Juan Diego Catholic HS | S2 | -1. | 57.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Braxton Geary | Jr | Springville HS | S5 | -4. | 58.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Aaron Pectol | Fr | Tooele High School | S4 | -2. | 58.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Dillon Foster | So | Jordan HS | S6 | -5. | 58.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Alex Hansen | So | Corner Canyon Track | S4 | -3. | 58.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Jima Rout | So | Olympus HS | S10 | -8. | 58.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Jeylaui Hussein | So | West HS | S8 | -8. | 58.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Connor McSwain | So | Murray HS | S5 | -5. | 59.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Nico Negrete | Sr | West HS | S7 | -6. | 59.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Jackson Johnson | Fr | Highland High School | S7 | -7. | 59.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Isaac Walker | So | Murray HS | S5 | -6. | 59.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Bryan Mcconaha | Sr | Cyprus HS | S1 | -1. | 59.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Brendon Ponte | So | Skyline HS | S3 | -1. | 59.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Jacob Pelegrin | Jr | Park City High School | S4 | -4. | 59.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Daniel Johnson | Jr | West HS | S2 | -2. | 1:00.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Brendon Giles | Jr | Riverton HS | S3 | -2. | 1:00.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Nathan Ellsworth | Jr | Corner Canyon Track | S4 | -5. | 1:00.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Chase Pattee | Fr | Alta HS | S3 | -3. | 1:00.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Robbie Walker | Fr | Riverton HS | S5 | -7. | 1:00.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Luke Laidlaw | So | Murray HS | S3 | -4. | 1:00.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Gary Beardsley | So | Juan Diego Catholic HS | S2 | -3. | 1:00.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Isaiah Ventura | So | Granger HS | S2 | -4. | 1:01.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Dawson Olson | Jr | Cyprus HS | S3 | -5. | 1:02.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Everest Masters | Fr | Granger HS | S3 | -6. | 1:02.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Eli Haslam | Jr | Cyprus HS | S2 | -5. | 1:03.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Edward Moeai | Fr | West Jordan High School | S6 | -6. | 1:04.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Carlos Arciga | Sr | American Preparatory Academy | S2 | -6. | 1:04.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Alejandro Malanche | Jr | Granger HS | S1 | -2. | 1:05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | James Gygi | Sr | Highland High School | S3 | -7. | 1:06.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Zakery Archuletta | Jr | American Preparatory Academy | S1 | -3. | 1:07.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Deigo Garza | Jr | Granger HS | S1 | -4. | 1:07.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Lynn Aung | Fr | Highland High School | S1 | -5. | 1:08.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Jarek Archuletta | Fr | American Preparatory Academy | S1 | -6. | 1:10.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Deng Yak | So | Highland High School | S1 | -DQ | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Victor Fuentes | So | Cyprus HS | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Patrick Aime | Sr | Jordan HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | James Bullock | Jr | Park City High School | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tyler Green | Sr | Corner Canyon Track | S6 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zach Anderson | Sr | Corner Canyon Track | S12 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Garrett Stone | So | Copper Hills HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Felix Velazquez | Sr | Kearns HS | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 18 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Viewmont HS | 118 | .0 | |||
2. | Riverton HS | 97 | .0 | |||
3. | Bingham HS | 75 | .0 | |||
4. | Copper Hills HS | 74 | .0 | |||
5. | Jordan HS | 50 | .0 | |||
6. | Alta HS | 49 | .0 | |||
7. | Fremont HS | 43 | .5 | |||
8. | Springville HS | 40 | .0 | |||
9. | Hillcrest HS | 27 | .0 | |||
10. | West Jordan High School | 22 | .0 | |||
11. | Olympus HS | 21 | .0 | |||
12. | Murray HS | 18 | .0 | |||
13. | Highland High School | 12 | .0 | |||
14. | Corner Canyon Track | 11 | .5 | |||
15. | Taylorsville HS | 6 | .0 | |||
16. | Bountiful High School | 5 | .0 | |||
16. | Skyline HS | 5 | .0 | |||
16. | Cyprus HS | 5 | .0 | |||
19. | Brighton HS | 4 | .0 | |||
19. | West HS | 4 | .0 | |||
21. | Kearns HS | 3 | .0 | |||
22. | Juan Diego Catholic HS | 1 | .0 | |||
22. | Granger HS | 1 | .0 |