2016 BYU Invitational |
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University |
Provo, UT |
May 6, 2016 - May 7, 2016 |
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Payton Palmer | Sr | San Juan HS | 6. | 11.40 | q | +1.4 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kai Griffin | Jr | Escalante HS | 16. | 11.61 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Trent Elmore | Fr | Grand County HS | 32. | 11.99 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Simon Gundersen | Jr | Maeser Prep Acad | 43. | 12.17 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Latham Weight | Sr | EskDale HS | 50. | 12.30 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Wyatt Awtrey | So | Cokeville HS-WY | 54. | 12.33 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Tj McKenna | Sr | Altamont HS | 86. | 12.90 | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | DaVonte Martinez | Sr | Monument Valley HS | DNS | DNS | +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cameron Franklin | Fr | Valley HS | 12. | 11.52 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Logan Cox | Sr | Emery HS | 19. | 11.71 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Keeper Farnsworth | Jr | South Sevier HS | 29. | 11.97 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Austyn Brinkerhoff | So | Bryce Valley HS | 41. | 12.15 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | RayJay Knight | Sr | Escalante HS | 46. | 12.24 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Porter Johnson | So | Kanab HS | 51. | 12.30 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Baylor Harding | Jr | Summit Academy HS | 59. | 12.39 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ryan Jeffries | Fr | Parowan HS | 71. | 12.62 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Dalton Hinkins | Fr | Emery HS | 82. | 12.84 | +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | John Oswald | Jr | Enterprise HS | 10. | 11.49 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ron Esplin | So | Enterprise HS | 11. | 11.52 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Uriah Trammell | Jr | Wendover HS | 36. | 12.12 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mark Taylor | Sr | South Sevier HS | 39. | 12.13 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aj Foster | So | Kanab HS | 45. | 12.23 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | McKay Foy | Fr | Altamont HS | 70. | 12.61 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Riley Braman | So | Altamont HS | 75. | 12.66 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kody Christensen | Fr | North Sevier HS | 87. | 12.92 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Tanner Hansen | Jr | Pinnacle HS | 90. | 12.99 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Layne Coil | Sr | Duchesne HS | 13. | 11.53 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Tristen Woolstenhulme | Jr | North Summit HS | 15. | 11.56 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Camry Ingram | Jr | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | 27. | 11.94 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Will Lillard | So | Lovell HS-WY | 31. | 11.99 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Huntter Sherman | Jr | Pinnacle HS | 56. | 12.34 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Gage Wilcox | Fr | Monticello HS | 76. | 12.70 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Bentley Johnson | Fr | Cokeville HS-WY | 77. | 12.73 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Justin Miller | Sr | Summit Academy HS | 79. | 12.74 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Dakota Young | Fr | Duchesne HS | 80. | 12.79 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brady Bess | Sr | South Summit HS | 8. | 11.45 | q | -0.8 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jared Wright | Jr | Saint Joseph CHS | 14. | 11.56 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brandon Southwick | Sr | Kanab HS | 21. | 11.74 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Stockton Barney | Sr | North Sevier HS | 33. | 12.00 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cole Marshall | So | Beaver HS | 55. | 12.34 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brett Carlson | Fr | Maeser Prep Acad | 58. | 12.35 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Henry Johnson | Jr | Gunnison Valley HS | 63. | 12.48 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Colton Wojcik | Jr | San Juan HS | 66. | 12.51 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Misha Bayley | Jr | Rich HS | 94. | 13.10 | -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Turner Koyle | So | Millard HS | 4. | 11.35 | q | -2.4 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alex Foster | Sr | Kanab HS | 20. | 11.71 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kayden Stevenson | Sr | Manti HS | 38. | 12.13 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Michael Dougherty | Sr | Enterprise HS | 52. | 12.33 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jaxon Jensen | Sr | Wayne HS | 57. | 12.35 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lane Benson | So | Altamont HS | 68. | 12.56 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Aaron Bailey | So | Summit Academy HS | 74. | 12.66 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Wyatt VanOrden | Fr | Wayne HS | 83. | 12.87 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Bodie Daulburg | Jr | Altamont HS | 88. | 12.93 | -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brandon Robinson | Sr | Parowan HS | 7. | 11.43 | q | -0.5 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Caleb Koopmans | Jr | Enterprise HS | 26. | 11.92 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Roman Platt | Jr | Bryce Valley HS | 28. | 11.96 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Colby Ingram | Jr | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | 37. | 12.13 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | John Lonergan | Sr | Wells HS-NV | 62. | 12.48 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Riley Ogden | Fr | North Sevier HS | 64. | 12.50 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Omar Shihab | Sr | Rowland Hall | 81. | 12.81 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Mychael Collins | Sr | Piute HS | 91. | 13.04 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Talmage Brown | Fr | Summit Academy HS | 93. | 13.10 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kodee Vining | Jr | American Falls HS-ID | 3. | 11.31 | q | -1.6 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jaron Rose | Jr | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | 17. | 11.61 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Holden Jones | Sr | North Summit HS | 25. | 11.92 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Beau Bateman | Jr | Tabiona HS | 35. | 12.06 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Rick Nate | So | Cokeville HS-WY | 48. | 12.27 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Marcus Fielding | Jr | North Sevier HS | 61. | 12.45 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Brayson Wilcox | So | Monticello HS | 65. | 12.51 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Thomas Anderson | So | Monticello HS | 85. | 12.87 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Teddy Park | Fr | Grand County HS | 89. | 12.97 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alex Stockley | Sr | South Summit HS | 5. | 11.36 | q | -0.6 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nathan Nielson | Jr | San Juan HS | 23. | 11.83 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dylan Pope | So | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | 40. | 12.15 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Remington Motte | So | Pinnacle HS | 60. | 12.42 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ian Bird | Sr | Rowland Hall | 72. | 12.63 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Trey Jense | Fr | Parowan HS | 73. | 12.64 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Hayden Wright | So | Milford HS | 95. | 13.15 | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Tyson Chisholm | Fr | South Sevier HS | DQ | DQ | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniform Violation. (Not solid tights) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Logan Stevens | So | Wayne HS | DQ | DQ | -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniform Violation. (Not solid tights) |
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Draper | So | Delta HS | 1. | 10.88 | q | +0.4 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Eisley Scholes | Jr | North Summit HS | 22. | 11.78 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jaxon Wardle | So | Millard HS | 24. | 11.91 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Wyatt Houston | So | Kanab HS | 44. | 12.23 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jade Holm | Sr | Milford HS | 47. | 12.26 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Caleb Baker | Jr | EskDale HS | 53. | 12.33 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Clayl Christensen | So | Altamont HS | 78. | 12.74 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Aaron Lucio | So | Manila HS | 84. | 12.87 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | DeMar Gale | Sr | Wells HS-NV | 92. | 13.06 | +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Isaac Tillett | Sr | South Summit HS | 2. | 10.91 | q | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lincoln Augustine | Fr | Summit Academy HS | 9. | 11.47 | q | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Russell Adkins | So | American Falls HS-ID | 18. | 11.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tyler Marshall | Jr | Millard HS | 30. | 11.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Andrew Torres | Sr | Monticello HS | 34. | 12.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Drake Hackney | Sr | Grand County HS | 42. | 12.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jayden Grose | Jr | Millard HS | 49. | 12.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Dallan Murphy | Sr | Wendover HS | 67. | 12.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Dylan Crawford | Sr | Enterprise HS | 69. | 12.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter 1A-2A Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Draper | So | Delta HS | H10 | -1. | 10.88 | q | +0.4 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Isaac Tillett | Sr | South Summit HS | H11 | -1. | 10.91 | q | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kodee Vining | Jr | American Falls HS-ID | H8 | -1. | 11.31 | q | -1.6 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Turner Koyle | So | Millard HS | H6 | -1. | 11.35 | q | -2.4 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Alex Stockley | Sr | South Summit HS | H9 | -1. | 11.36 | q | -0.6 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Payton Palmer | Sr | San Juan HS | H1 | -1. | 11.40 | q | +1.4 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Brandon Robinson | Sr | Parowan HS | H7 | -1. | 11.43 | q | -0.5 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Brady Bess | Sr | South Summit HS | H5 | -1. | 11.45 | q | -0.8 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Lincoln Augustine | Fr | Summit Academy HS | H11 | -2. | 11.47 | q | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
10. | John Oswald | Jr | Enterprise HS | H3 | -1. | 11.49 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Ron Esplin | So | Enterprise HS | H3 | -2. | 11.52 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Cameron Franklin | Fr | Valley HS | H2 | -1. | 11.52 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Layne Coil | Sr | Duchesne HS | H4 | -1. | 11.53 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Jared Wright | Jr | Saint Joseph CHS | H5 | -2. | 11.56 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Tristen Woolstenhulme | Jr | North Summit HS | H4 | -2. | 11.56 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Kai Griffin | Jr | Escalante HS | H1 | -2. | 11.61 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Jaron Rose | Jr | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | H8 | -2. | 11.61 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Russell Adkins | So | American Falls HS-ID | H11 | -3. | 11.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Logan Cox | Sr | Emery HS | H2 | -2. | 11.71 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Alex Foster | Sr | Kanab HS | H6 | -2. | 11.71 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Brandon Southwick | Sr | Kanab HS | H5 | -3. | 11.74 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Eisley Scholes | Jr | North Summit HS | H10 | -2. | 11.78 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Nathan Nielson | Jr | San Juan HS | H9 | -2. | 11.83 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Jaxon Wardle | So | Millard HS | H10 | -3. | 11.91 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Holden Jones | Sr | North Summit HS | H8 | -3. | 11.92 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Caleb Koopmans | Jr | Enterprise HS | H7 | -2. | 11.92 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Camry Ingram | Jr | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | H4 | -3. | 11.94 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Roman Platt | Jr | Bryce Valley HS | H7 | -3. | 11.96 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Keeper Farnsworth | Jr | South Sevier HS | H2 | -3. | 11.97 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Tyler Marshall | Jr | Millard HS | H11 | -4. | 11.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Will Lillard | So | Lovell HS-WY | H4 | -4. | 11.99 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Trent Elmore | Fr | Grand County HS | H1 | -3. | 11.99 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Stockton Barney | Sr | North Sevier HS | H5 | -4. | 12.00 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Andrew Torres | Sr | Monticello HS | H11 | -5. | 12.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Beau Bateman | Jr | Tabiona HS | H8 | -4. | 12.06 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Uriah Trammell | Jr | Wendover HS | H3 | -3. | 12.12 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Colby Ingram | Jr | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | H7 | -4. | 12.13 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Kayden Stevenson | Sr | Manti HS | H6 | -3. | 12.13 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Mark Taylor | Sr | South Sevier HS | H3 | -4. | 12.13 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Dylan Pope | So | Sugar-Salem HS-ID | H9 | -3. | 12.15 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Austyn Brinkerhoff | So | Bryce Valley HS | H2 | -4. | 12.15 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Drake Hackney | Sr | Grand County HS | H11 | -6. | 12.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Simon Gundersen | Jr | Maeser Prep Acad | H1 | -4. | 12.17 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Wyatt Houston | So | Kanab HS | H10 | -4. | 12.23 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Aj Foster | So | Kanab HS | H3 | -5. | 12.23 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | RayJay Knight | Sr | Escalante HS | H2 | -5. | 12.24 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Jade Holm | Sr | Milford HS | H10 | -5. | 12.26 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Rick Nate | So | Cokeville HS-WY | H8 | -5. | 12.27 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Jayden Grose | Jr | Millard HS | H11 | -7. | 12.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Latham Weight | Sr | EskDale HS | H1 | -5. | 12.30 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Porter Johnson | So | Kanab HS | H2 | -6. | 12.30 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Michael Dougherty | Sr | Enterprise HS | H6 | -4. | 12.33 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Caleb Baker | Jr | EskDale HS | H10 | -6. | 12.33 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Wyatt Awtrey | So | Cokeville HS-WY | H1 | -6. | 12.33 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Cole Marshall | So | Beaver HS | H5 | -5. | 12.34 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Huntter Sherman | Jr | Pinnacle HS | H4 | -5. | 12.34 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Jaxon Jensen | Sr | Wayne HS | H6 | -5. | 12.35 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Brett Carlson | Fr | Maeser Prep Acad | H5 | -6. | 12.35 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Baylor Harding | Jr | Summit Academy HS | H2 | -7. | 12.39 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Remington Motte | So | Pinnacle HS | H9 | -4. | 12.42 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Marcus Fielding | Jr | North Sevier HS | H8 | -6. | 12.45 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | John Lonergan | Sr | Wells HS-NV | H7 | -5. | 12.48 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Henry Johnson | Jr | Gunnison Valley HS | H5 | -7. | 12.48 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Riley Ogden | Fr | North Sevier HS | H7 | -6. | 12.50 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Brayson Wilcox | So | Monticello HS | H8 | -7. | 12.51 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Colton Wojcik | Jr | San Juan HS | H5 | -8. | 12.51 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Dallan Murphy | Sr | Wendover HS | H11 | -8. | 12.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Lane Benson | So | Altamont HS | H6 | -6. | 12.56 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Dylan Crawford | Sr | Enterprise HS | H11 | -9. | 12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | McKay Foy | Fr | Altamont HS | H3 | -6. | 12.61 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Ryan Jeffries | Fr | Parowan HS | H2 | -8. | 12.62 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Ian Bird | Sr | Rowland Hall | H9 | -5. | 12.63 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Trey Jense | Fr | Parowan HS | H9 | -6. | 12.64 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Aaron Bailey | So | Summit Academy HS | H6 | -7. | 12.66 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Riley Braman | So | Altamont HS | H3 | -7. | 12.66 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Gage Wilcox | Fr | Monticello HS | H4 | -6. | 12.70 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Bentley Johnson | Fr | Cokeville HS-WY | H4 | -7. | 12.73 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Clayl Christensen | So | Altamont HS | H10 | -7. | 12.74 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Justin Miller | Sr | Summit Academy HS | H4 | -8. | 12.74 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Dakota Young | Fr | Duchesne HS | H4 | -9. | 12.79 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Omar Shihab | Sr | Rowland Hall | H7 | -7. | 12.81 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Dalton Hinkins | Fr | Emery HS | H2 | -9. | 12.84 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Wyatt VanOrden | Fr | Wayne HS | H6 | -8. | 12.87 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Aaron Lucio | So | Manila HS | H10 | -8. | 12.87 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Thomas Anderson | So | Monticello HS | H8 | -8. | 12.87 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Tj McKenna | Sr | Altamont HS | H1 | -7. | 12.90 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Kody Christensen | Fr | North Sevier HS | H3 | -8. | 12.92 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Bodie Daulburg | Jr | Altamont HS | H6 | -9. | 12.93 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Teddy Park | Fr | Grand County HS | H8 | -9. | 12.97 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Tanner Hansen | Jr | Pinnacle HS | H3 | -9. | 12.99 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Mychael Collins | Sr | Piute HS | H7 | -8. | 13.04 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | DeMar Gale | Sr | Wells HS-NV | H10 | -9. | 13.06 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Talmage Brown | Fr | Summit Academy HS | H7 | -9. | 13.10 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Misha Bayley | Jr | Rich HS | H5 | -9. | 13.10 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Hayden Wright | So | Milford HS | H9 | -7. | 13.15 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Tyson Chisholm | Fr | South Sevier HS | H9 | -DQ | DQ | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniform Violation. (Not solid tights) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Logan Stevens | So | Wayne HS | H9 | -DQ | DQ | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniform Violation. (Not solid tights) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | DaVonte Martinez | Sr | Monument Valley HS | H1 | -DNS | DNS | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||