Girl's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:45.21 |
|
|
|
1.
Courtney Wayment |
|
2.
Ally Geisler |
|
3.
Jenna Connell |
|
4.
Miah Weaver |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
9:54.50 |
|
|
|
1.
Britney Lund |
|
2.
Linnea Brady |
|
3.
Tennessee Schellenberg |
|
4.
Elli Eastmond |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
10:04.17 |
|
|
|
1.
Kamryn Lungren |
|
2.
Rachel Yostrum |
|
3.
Kelsie Westphal |
|
4.
Abby Jensen |
|
5.
Aubrie Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:20.43 |
|
|
|
1.
Isabelle Shields |
|
2.
Bailee Radakovich |
|
3.
Jenae Rameriz |
|
4.
Sheridan Klingensmith |
|
5.
Brittany Atkinson |
|
6.
Ashley Dewey |
|
|
|
5. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:21.16 |
|
|
|
1.
Mica Rivera |
|
2.
Meg Nielsen |
|
3.
Emma Loftus |
|
4.
Mikaela Jorgensen |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jackson Hole
A
|
|
|
Jackson Hole |
|
10:23.14 |
|
|
|
1.
Zoe Curran |
|
2.
Anna Gibson |
|
3.
Sarah Bentlage |
|
4.
Eireann Oconnor |
|
5.
Abby Brazil |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:30.55 |
|
|
|
1.
Anna Ferrell |
|
2.
Abi Waddoups |
|
3.
Rachel Clouse |
|
4.
Sara Miller |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
|
10:35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:50.81 |
|
|
|
1.
Sydnee Rayl |
|
2.
Natalie Olsen |
|
3.
Sydney Zaugg |
|
4.
Autumn Jenkins |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:52.59 |
|
|
|
1.
Anne Hawkins |
|
2.
Taylor Davis |
|
3.
Lexi Rawlings |
|
4.
Cameron Bunch |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
10:54.13 |
|
|
|
1.
Hailey Barker |
|
2.
Melanee Mills |
|
3.
Mekenzie Cummings |
|
4.
Marlie Taylor |
|
5.
Katie Tanner |
|
6.
Olivia Smith |
|
|
|
12. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
10:57.39 |
|
|
|
1.
Beth Leo |
|
2.
Allie Eggert |
|
3.
Rachel Shubella |
|
4.
Nina Marcos |
|
5.
Sophie Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
11:00.26 |
|
|
|
1.
Amelia Slama-Catron |
|
2.
Gracie Otto |
|
3.
Sara Diggins |
|
4.
Danielle Coccimiglio |
|
5.
Caitlin Webster |
|
6.
Tammie Tan |
|
|
|
14. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
11:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
11:10.27 |
|
|
|
1.
Rachel Griffin |
|
2.
Abbey Greenhalgh |
|
3.
Lara Ferrin |
|
4.
Kelsie Taylor |
|
5.
Sydney Hansen |
|
6.
Adriana Barcinas |
|
|
|
16. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
11:12.08 |
|
|
|
1.
Faith Wagstaff |
|
2.
Sadie Gunnerson |
|
3.
Jessica Ferguson |
|
4.
Bekah Faasavalu |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Davis HS
E
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:18.30 |
|
|
|
1.
Krystal Wood |
|
2.
Emily Berry |
|
3.
Amber Berry |
|
4.
Louisa Twitchell |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
|
11:20.80 |
|
|
|
1.
Amanda Brimhall |
|
2.
Kaitlyn Gee |
|
3.
Anela Christensen |
|
4.
Megan Skinner |
|
5.
Julie Sumsion |
|
6.
Ella Park |
|
|
|
19. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
11:22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Davis HS
F
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|