Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Cloris
Palacios
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
5. |
16.94 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
7. |
16.97 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
13. |
17.59 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mikyla
Dickerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
14. |
17.63 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
22. |
18.05 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah
Hinze
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
29. |
18.50 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ashlyn
Bird
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
39. |
18.99 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
McKayla
Moon
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
53. |
20.66 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
16.57 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
16.68 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H7 |
-3. |
|
16.86 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lyndzie
Kroupa
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-4. |
|
16.90 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cloris
Palacios
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.94 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Talia
Reza
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
16.96 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
16.97 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bailee
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H6 |
-2. |
|
17.19 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rachel
Whipple
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H7 |
-5. |
|
17.36 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kyleigh
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
17.55 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jaycie
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H6 |
-3. |
|
17.55 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Harlee
Turnbow
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.57 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emily
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
17.59 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mikyla
Dickerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
17.63 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mady
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H7 |
-6. |
|
17.64 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Katrina
Broadhead
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
17.72 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brianna
White
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
17.77 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Carleigh
Packard
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H4 |
-2. |
|
17.84 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Michaela
Kowalewski
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
17.87 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Adeline
Apedaile
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-2. |
|
17.87 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madi
King
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
17.94 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
18.05 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Shelbie
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
18.13 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Gwyn
Romrell
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
18.38 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Macady
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
18.39 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Shambrea
Ogden
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
18.40 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Laura
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-3. |
|
18.45 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Talia
Myers
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.49 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sarah
Hinze
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
18.50 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Emme
Corry
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
18.52 |
|
-4.7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Emily
Summers
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
18.60 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
18.64 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Madi
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
18.69 |
|
-4.7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jasmyn
Vallejos
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.71 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Megan
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
18.94 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Taylor
Wallentine
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
18.95 |
|
-4.7 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sarah
Drinkall
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
18.96 |
|
-4.7 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Rachel
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
18.97 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Ashlyn
Bird
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H5 |
-7. |
|
18.99 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tori
Page
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
19.01 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Adalyn
Nicholls
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
19.02 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Allison
Price
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
19.04 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jillian
Jacklin
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
19.05 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Makayla
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H6 |
-6. |
|
19.09 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Lexie
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-7. |
|
19.11 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Natalie
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
19.14 |
|
-4.7 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Vanessa
Sabel
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
19.15 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kayla
Snarr
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
19.17 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Cassandra
Hutchings
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
19.52 |
|
-4.7 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
19.53 |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Natalie
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-8. |
|
19.72 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Camrie
Duncan
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-8. |
|
20.21 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
McKayla
Moon
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
20.66 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Courtney
Ashmead
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
20.72 |
|
-4.7 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Madeline
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H6 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
-4.1 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Danny
Donlevy
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
15. |
17.28 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dakota
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
19. |
17.56 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nate
Pendleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
29. |
17.81 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Conner
Sabin
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
30. |
17.95 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zack
Stidham
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
36. |
18.60 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Seth
Argyle
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
39. |
18.96 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Drew
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
40. |
18.98 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Tanner
King
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
1. |
15.97 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
5. |
16.42 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Heath
Hemming
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
6. |
16.47 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Kamalu
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
12. |
17.05 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
James
Higgins
|
|
So |
|
East |
13. |
17.09 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ben
Quarez
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
16. |
17.29 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
Deliberately knocked down a hurdle with hand/foot. |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Taylor
Southwick
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
15.97 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Tanner
King
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
15.97 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bridger
Salazar
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H7 |
-2. |
|
15.98 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-3. |
|
16.36 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
16.42 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Heath
Hemming
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
16.47 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Scott
Trane
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
16.58 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.59 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Braden
Miles
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.59 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jackson
Bolos
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
16.70 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Luis
Alvarez
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
16.82 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Caleb
Kamalu
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
17.05 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
James
Higgins
|
|
So |
|
East |
H6 |
-5. |
|
17.09 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Adam
Amott
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
17.16 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Danny
Donlevy
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
H2 |
-1. |
|
17.28 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ben
Quarez
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H6 |
-6. |
|
17.29 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tyler
Seeley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
17.32 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Carter
Comish
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
17.37 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dakota
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
17.56 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Noah
Stanger
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
17.62 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Parker
London
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H5 |
-4. |
|
17.64 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tyler
Browning
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H5 |
-5. |
|
17.65 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jacob
Rice
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H5 |
-6. |
|
17.71 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Bronson
Bowden
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
17.73 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Logan
Orr
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H4 |
-5. |
|
17.74 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Westin
Blanford
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.76 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brandon
Hammond
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
17.79 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Conner
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
17.80 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Nate
Pendleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
17.81 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Conner
Sabin
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
17.95 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Erick
Salcido
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-3. |
|
17.96 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Branden
Brooks
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.32 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
James
Neal
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H7 |
-6. |
|
18.47 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Shane
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.49 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Parker
Scholes
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
18.52 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Zack
Stidham
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
18.60 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ethan
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
18.62 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Beau
Lythgoe
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
18.95 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Seth
Argyle
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
18.96 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Drew
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
18.98 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Scott
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
19.29 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Charley
Mcgaughey
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
19.34 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Spencer
Thomson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
19.57 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Wesley
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
19.76 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ishmael
Villarroel
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
19.77 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
Deliberately knocked down a hurdle with hand/foot. |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jada
Ragin
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
13.35 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lizzie
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
13.41 |
|
-3.9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kennedy
Clement
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
13.47 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abby
Tycksen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H8 |
-2. |
|
13.52 |
|
-3.9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaitlynn
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
13.53 |
|
-3.9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brittney
Rounkles
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
13.59 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mariah
Sainsbury
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
13.63 |
|
-3.9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Leah
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H9 |
-4. |
|
13.66 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Heather
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
13.67 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brynlee
Welch
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H7 |
-1. |
|
13.67 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Meghan
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo High School |
H8 |
-5. |
|
13.67 |
|
-3.9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H9 |
-5. |
|
13.69 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Leah
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
13.71 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jayden
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
13.72 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kylie
Monroe
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
13.72 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ciara
Snapp
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
13.72 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Michelle
Sierra
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
13.73 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
13.74 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alexis
Lofthouse
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H6 |
-3. |
|
13.76 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kaylie
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
13.79 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Lauren
Hyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
13.80 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jayda
Nance
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
13.81 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Katrina
Broadhead
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
13.85 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Baelie
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
13.88 |
|
-5.4 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Emma
Newbold
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H8 |
-6. |
|
13.92 |
|
-3.9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jasmyne
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
13.92 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kaitlyn
Bekins
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
13.94 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kaitlynn
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H7 |
-5. |
|
13.96 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jazmin
Moss
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H6 |
-6. |
|
13.97 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Bronte
Fronk
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
14.00 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Baylee
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
14.04 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Shannon
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
14.06 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Shaylin
Passey
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
14.06 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Gabi
Uboldi
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
14.07 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Shea
Davidson
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
14.07 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Courtney
Ruttan
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
14.08 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Abena
Bakenra
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
14.09 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Emma
Kucharek
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
14.09 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
McKinlee
Skidmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-4. |
|
14.11 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Elise
Goodrich
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
14.11 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Rebecca
Tuishime
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
14.11 |
|
-5.4 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Brooke
Vander Heide
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
14.12 |
|
-5.4 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Willa
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
14.14 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Anika
Coombs
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
14.15 |
|
-3.9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Emily
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
14.16 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Corina
Price
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
14.16 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jena
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
14.16 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Bailee
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H5 |
-7. |
|
14.20 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Asia
Kehl
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
14.23 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Karsten
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-8. |
|
14.25 |
|
-3.9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Tori
Eliason
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
14.28 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Emma
Lapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-4. |
|
14.28 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Madison
Hooper
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
14.29 |
|
-5.4 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Tabitha
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H2 |
-5. |
|
14.31 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Sage
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
14.32 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Kelsey
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
14.33 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Hadley
Willis
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
14.35 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Selena
Cudney
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-5. |
|
14.35 |
|
-5.4 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Sierra
Bosch
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
14.36 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Daisy
Lal
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
14.42 |
|
-5.4 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Laurie
Orrock
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
14.46 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Natalie
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
14.47 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Rachel
Fletcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
14.52 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Mykel
Hooley
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H3 |
-8. |
|
14.52 |
|
-3.2 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Madelyn
Eaton
|
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
14.58 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Kiana
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-8. |
|
14.65 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Macady
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
14.72 |
|
-5.4 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Kayla
Butterfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-8. |
|
14.77 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Trisha
Ngo
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
14.89 |
|
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Brook
Erickson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
14.91 |
|
-5.4 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Jaxson
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
30. |
12.01 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
33. |
12.03 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Joshua
Memmott
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
42. |
12.17 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ethan
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
50. |
12.22 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Graham
Burruss
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
52. |
12.23 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
John
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
61. |
12.35 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chris
Ohman
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
67. |
12.48 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tyler
Smart
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
78. |
12.70 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Jared
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
23. |
11.93 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lincoln
Augustine
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
26. |
11.99 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Logan
Chenworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
36. |
12.06 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
39. |
12.10 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Craig
Bluth
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
44. |
12.18 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Renee
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
55. |
12.26 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dylan
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
57. |
12.27 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Julian
Chavez
|
|
Jr |
|
East |
75. |
12.58 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Dominic
Bentil
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H11 |
-1. |
|
11.37 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan
Marr
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H11 |
-2. |
|
11.49 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brennen
Rymer
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
H11 |
-3. |
|
11.56 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joshua
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
11.61 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Andrew
Glenn
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H11 |
-4. |
|
11.62 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Seth
Rosier
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
11.65 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Simi
Fehoko
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
11.66 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tyler
Topham
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H11 |
-5. |
|
11.67 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
James
Deboe
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H11 |
-6. |
|
11.71 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isiah
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H11 |
-7. |
|
11.73 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Shamon
Willis
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
11.75 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Heath
Hemming
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
11.75 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brady
Bess
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
11.76 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
Fr |
|
East |
H4 |
-1. |
|
11.78 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ryan
Orton
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H9 |
-4. |
|
11.81 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dylan
Casady
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H10 |
-1. |
|
11.86 |
|
-4.2 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zach
Alsop
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
11.86 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bridger
Salazar
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H10 |
-2. |
|
11.88 |
|
-4.2 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Cade
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H9 |
-5. |
|
11.89 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Spencer
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H10 |
-3. |
|
11.91 |
|
-4.2 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Colby
Stephenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
11.92 |
|
-4.3 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Austin
Kirsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
11.92 |
|
-4.2 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jared
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
H3 |
-1. |
|
11.93 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Nathan
Kou
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H5 |
-2. |
|
11.93 |
|
-4.3 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
London
Rockwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
11.96 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mussa
Mahitula
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
11.99 |
|
-4.2 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Lincoln
Augustine
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
11.99 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sean
Holloway
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
12.00 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Coulson
Boggess
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H10 |
-6. |
|
12.00 |
|
-4.2 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jaxson
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
12.01 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mack
Wakley
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H9 |
-7. |
|
12.01 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Alex
Stockley
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
12.02 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brevin
Dean
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
12.03 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Alex
Cardona
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H10 |
-7. |
|
12.03 |
|
-4.2 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
12.03 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Logan
Chenworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
12.06 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jacob
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
12.07 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Gabriel
Stock
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H9 |
-8. |
|
12.07 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
12.10 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Matt
Beecher
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
12.14 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Nesta
Heaps
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H5 |
-3. |
|
12.16 |
|
-4.3 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Joshua
Memmott
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
12.17 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Zachary
Engstrom
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
12.17 |
|
-4.3 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Brant
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H10 |
-8. |
|
12.18 |
|
-4.2 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Craig
Bluth
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
12.18 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Brancen
Webster
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
12.19 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Jaden
Dean
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
12.20 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Nick
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
12.21 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jed
Killian
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
12.21 |
|
-4.3 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Landon
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
12.22 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Ethan
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
12.22 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Xavier
Price
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
12.23 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Graham
Burruss
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
12.23 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Alex
Cottam
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
12.25 |
|
-4.3 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Sage
Thornock
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H7 |
-6. |
|
12.26 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Renee
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
12.26 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Dylan
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
12.27 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Keoni
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
12.29 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Andrew
Covey
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
12.29 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Dakota
Culley
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
12.32 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
John
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
12.35 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Jt
Pontious
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
12.42 |
|
-4.3 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Joshua
Hartvigsen
|
|
Fr |
|
East |
H5 |
-8. |
|
12.44 |
|
-4.3 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Troy
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
12.45 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Cameron
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
12.45 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Randy
Vasquez
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
12.46 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Chris
Ohman
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
12.48 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Rhett
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
12.49 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Alec
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
12.49 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Christian
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
12.49 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Mathew
Vesco
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-5. |
|
12.52 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Neiufi
Kolopeawa
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
12.54 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Colton
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
12.56 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Lucas
Bothner
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H6 |
-4. |
|
12.56 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Julian
Chavez
|
|
Jr |
|
East |
H3 |
-8. |
|
12.58 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Cade
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
12.61 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Davin
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
12.62 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Tyler
Smart
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
12.70 |
|
-3.6 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Brayden
Campbell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
12.71 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Jared
Haws
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
12.74 |
|
-4.6 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Sunny
Siu
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
12.75 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Deng
Deng
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
12.79 |
|
-5.6 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Marcus
Kalista
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-8. |
|
13.14 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Mazzie
Melaney
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
16. |
5:28.55 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kiana
Campell
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
20. |
5:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rachel
Saxey
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
30. |
5:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rachel
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
33. |
5:37.24 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Haylee
Downey
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
36. |
5:38.64 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaylee
Kenison
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
38. |
5:40.44 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Michelle
Stanley
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
39. |
5:40.76 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daisy
Townshend
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
47. |
5:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Charity
Harmon
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
50. |
5:45.26 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lauryn
Walz
|
|
Jr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
52. |
5:46.97 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
55. |
5:47.49 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jaci
Smiley
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
56. |
5:47.88 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kara
Johansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
57. |
5:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Marissa
Sabin
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
58. |
5:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mariah
Skinner
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
62. |
5:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Emma
Loftus
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
65. |
5:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sara
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
69. |
5:51.16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nicole
Sheridan
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
70. |
5:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kate
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
75. |
5:54.47 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kelsie
Westphal
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
76. |
5:55.42 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sydnee
Rayl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
77. |
5:56.11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Madeline
English
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
79. |
5:58.43 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sydney
Zaugg
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
83. |
6:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Emily
Liese
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
7. |
5:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tess
McInelly
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
13. |
5:27.68 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alison
Pray
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
21. |
5:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Annicka
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
24. |
5:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kelsi
Lindley
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
25. |
5:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aubree
Monson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
26. |
5:34.98 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Raili
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
27. |
5:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
28. |
5:35.46 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Eireann
Oconnor
|
|
Jr |
|
Jackson Hole |
31. |
5:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alena
Starks
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
32. |
5:37.21 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Megan
Bartholomew
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
34. |
5:38.28 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Claire
Breiholz
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
37. |
5:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hannah
Behunin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
40. |
5:41.06 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kiley
Allman
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
44. |
5:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brittin
Roth
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
45. |
5:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Emily
Stowers
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
46. |
5:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Rylie
Lusk
|
|
Fr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
48. |
5:44.79 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ali
Bybee
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
51. |
5:45.74 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Michaela
Case
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
53. |
5:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ellie
Bybee
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
59. |
5:48.22 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Eliza
Lindstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
86. |
6:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Haley
Hunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
88. |
6:32.05 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Allison
Warner
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
5:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Amanda
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
5:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Claire
Mantz
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
5:20.65 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
5:20.92 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sarah
Waddoups
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
5:22.44 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Madi
Hafen
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
5:23.22 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Liese
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H3 |
-1. |
|
5:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Maggie
Beazer
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
5:23.95 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bailey
Winter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
5:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexis
Terry
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-9. |
|
5:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mica
Rivera
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-10. |
|
5:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rebekah
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
H4 |
-11. |
|
5:27.60 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tess
McInelly
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
5:27.68 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Meg
Nielsen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-12. |
|
5:28.15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Katie
Struthers
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H4 |
-13. |
|
5:28.47 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mazzie
Melaney
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
5:28.55 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Samantha
Jacobson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-14. |
|
5:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Katie
Christopherson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-15. |
|
5:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Skye
Jeppson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H4 |
-16. |
|
5:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kiana
Campell
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
5:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alison
Pray
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
5:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alicia
Halverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-17. |
|
5:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kasandra
Nordgren
|
|
Sr |
|
Stansbury HS |
H4 |
-18. |
|
5:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Annicka
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
5:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kelsi
Lindley
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
5:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Aubree
Monson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
5:34.98 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Raili
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H3 |
-7. |
|
5:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
5:35.46 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jessica
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H4 |
-19. |
|
5:35.71 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Rachel
Saxey
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
5:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Eireann
Oconnor
|
|
Jr |
|
Jackson Hole |
H3 |
-9. |
|
5:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Alena
Starks
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
5:37.21 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Rachel
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
5:37.24 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Megan
Bartholomew
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
5:38.28 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Allison
Oborn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-1. |
|
5:38.49 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Haylee
Downey
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
5:38.64 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Claire
Breiholz
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-12. |
|
5:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kaylee
Kenison
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
5:40.44 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Michelle
Stanley
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
5:40.76 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Hannah
Behunin
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H3 |
-13. |
|
5:41.06 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Abi
Waddoups
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-20. |
|
5:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-21. |
|
5:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kacie
Labrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-2. |
|
5:42.49 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kiley
Allman
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
5:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Brittin
Roth
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
5:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Emily
Stowers
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
5:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Daisy
Townshend
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
5:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Rylie
Lusk
|
|
Fr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H3 |
-17. |
|
5:44.79 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Natalie
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
5:45.23 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Charity
Harmon
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H2 |
-9. |
|
5:45.26 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Ali
Bybee
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H3 |
-18. |
|
5:45.74 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Lauryn
Walz
|
|
Jr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H2 |
-10. |
|
5:46.97 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Michaela
Case
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-19. |
|
5:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Sarah
Engstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
5:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-11. |
|
5:47.49 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Jaci
Smiley
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H2 |
-12. |
|
5:47.88 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kara
Johansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
5:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Marissa
Sabin
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
5:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Ellie
Bybee
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H3 |
-20. |
|
5:48.22 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Holly
Haymore
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
5:48.31 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Breeann
Lang
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
5:48.62 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Mariah
Skinner
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
5:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Camille
Wirthlin
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
5:49.81 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Paige
Wadley
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
5:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Emma
Loftus
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-16. |
|
5:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Sami
Austin
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
5:50.76 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Danielle
Kemp
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
5:50.78 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Sarah
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
5:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Sara
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
5:51.16 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Nicole
Sheridan
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H2 |
-18. |
|
5:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Kayzia
Glick
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
5:51.74 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Aubree
Covington
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H1 |
-13. |
|
5:51.86 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Brooklyn
Dutton
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
5:51.95 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Kaisa
Arnell
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H1 |
-15. |
|
5:53.34 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Kate
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-19. |
|
5:54.47 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Kelsie
Westphal
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-20. |
|
5:55.42 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Sydnee
Rayl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-21. |
|
5:56.11 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Jaycie
Hart
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H1 |
-16. |
|
5:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Madeline
English
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-22. |
|
5:58.43 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Sarah
Bentlage
|
|
Jr |
|
Jackson Hole |
H4 |
-22. |
|
5:59.63 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Sara
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-17. |
|
5:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Haley
Dixon
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track & Field |
H1 |
-18. |
|
6:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Sydney
Zaugg
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-23. |
|
6:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Ashley
Chugg
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-19. |
|
6:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Mikayla
Hargrove
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H1 |
-20. |
|
6:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Eliza
Lindstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H3 |
-21. |
|
6:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Anna
Ferrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-21. |
|
6:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Haley
Hunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-22. |
|
6:32.05 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Teron
Tucker
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
4:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Collin
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
4:29.77 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ethan
Field
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
4:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ryan
Raff
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
4:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Justin
Hartshorn
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
4:30.53 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Luke
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
4:30.58 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jacob
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
4:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nate
Osterstock
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
4:32.87 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Zach
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
4:34.31 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brandon
Garnica
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
4:34.32 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jack
McCulloch
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-9. |
|
4:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-10. |
|
4:36.73 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
D.j.
Matthews
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:37.16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Josh
Ericksen
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jonathan
Roy
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-11. |
|
4:37.75 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Joe
Barney
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
4:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Joshua
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
4:38.92 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Daniel
Tumblin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-12. |
|
4:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Coleman
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
4:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Logan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H4 |
-13. |
|
4:40.04 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Nathan
Chesnut
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
4:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Riley
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
4:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Justin
Levine
|
|
Sr |
|
Telos Academy |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:40.60 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brandon
Barclay
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H4 |
-14. |
|
4:40.75 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jared
Slater
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
4:41.30 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Andrew
Lawson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:41.54 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Josh
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-15. |
|
4:41.67 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Albert
Hanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H4 |
-16. |
|
4:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Grayson
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H4 |
-17. |
|
4:42.01 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Peter
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-9. |
|
4:42.11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-18. |
|
4:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jared
Suruky
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:42.39 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Cameron
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:42.39 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Austin
Hinckley
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
4:42.42 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Levi
Wolfley
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
4:42.77 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Sawyer
Kauffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
4:42.81 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jacob
Casteso
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:42.99 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Adam
Hedquist
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
4:43.01 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Austyn
Poulson
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
4:43.12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Michael
Hinckley
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
4:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Craik
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
4:43.87 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Read
Hadfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
4:43.98 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
4:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Duncan
Forrest
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:44.62 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Curt
Crossley
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
4:44.65 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Cole
Campbell
|
|
Jr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H2 |
-11. |
|
4:44.68 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Jacob
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
4:44.76 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Conner
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-19. |
|
4:44.92 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Caleb
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-18. |
|
4:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Parker
Steadman
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
4:45.52 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Wesley
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
4:45.63 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Josh
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-19. |
|
4:45.68 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Payton
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-14. |
|
4:46.52 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Seth
Stromberg
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jacob
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
4:46.90 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Tyler
Mortensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
4:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Nathan
Steed
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:47.38 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Steven
Evers
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:47.59 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Josh
Wilkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
4:47.60 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Jacob
Vaughn
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:47.79 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Dallin
Mason
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:47.83 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Blake
Nielson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:47.85 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Joseph
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-20. |
|
4:48.11 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Zach
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
4:48.32 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
James
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-18. |
|
4:49.14 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Awet
Tesegay
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
4:49.25 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Taylor
Burgess
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-10. |
|
4:49.44 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Jorge
Vasquez
|
|
Fr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H2 |
-19. |
|
4:49.48 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Kaden
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-20. |
|
4:49.76 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Paul
Huntsman
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
4:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Porter
Van Drimmelen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
4:50.33 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Nathan
Bracken
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-13. |
|
4:50.61 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Nate
Delaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-20. |
|
4:50.75 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Corban
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-21. |
|
4:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Kyle
Rummens
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-21. |
|
4:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Hunter
Ramsey
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-14. |
|
4:51.12 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Devin
Jaster
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-21. |
|
4:51.30 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Derek
Thornton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
4:51.95 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Kollin
Murphy
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
4:52.66 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Alejandro
Torres
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-17. |
|
4:52.79 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Justin
Roylance
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-18. |
|
4:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Cj
Rees
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-19. |
|
4:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Nate
Medsker
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H2 |
-22. |
|
4:53.52 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Devin
Pancake
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
H1 |
-20. |
|
4:53.79 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Britton
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-21. |
|
4:54.06 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Britton
Jordan
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H4 |
-22. |
|
4:54.11 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Austin
Diede
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-22. |
|
4:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Zach
Moncur
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-23. |
|
4:56.36 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Brady
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-22. |
|
4:56.50 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Tyler
Coy
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H2 |
-23. |
|
4:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Trevor
Lawson
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H1 |
-24. |
|
4:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Nate
Wilde
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-23. |
|
4:57.30 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Daniel
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-23. |
|
4:57.91 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Ethan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-25. |
|
5:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Jansen
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H1 |
-26. |
|
5:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Logan High School
B
|
|
|
Logan High School |
12. |
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Morgan
B
|
|
|
Morgan |
15. |
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Judge Memorial CHS
B
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
16. |
54.51 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
Failure to be positioned within exchange zone. |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
50.07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
50.16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
50.60 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
50.93 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
51.23 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
51.53 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mountain Crest
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-3. |
|
51.95 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
52.06 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
52.07 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
52.13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
52.16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Logan High School
B
|
|
|
Logan High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
52.86 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
53.34 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Morgan
B
|
|
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-2. |
|
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Judge Memorial CHS
B
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
54.51 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Failure to be positioned within exchange zone. |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
2. |
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
7. |
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
10. |
45.06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
13. |
45.35 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
14. |
45.40 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
18. |
47.10 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
Third exchange zone. |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
43.51 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
44.14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
44.39 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-4. |
|
44.70 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
45.02 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
45.06 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
45.18 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
45.35 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
H1 |
-5. |
|
45.40 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
45.43 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
45.65 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Westlake HS
B
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
45.84 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
47.10 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
H1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Third exchange zone. |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Windsor
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
1:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
1:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sage
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
1:01.05 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sarah
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jordyn
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
BriAnna
Gipson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
1:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hailey
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-2. |
|
1:01.65 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Haylee
Mather
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alexis
Trejo
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Liv
Karlitschek
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jillian
Vance
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
1:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kamryn
Lungren
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kate
Kranz
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
1:02.94 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Montana
Spendlove
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mariah
Sainsbury
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Victoria
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:03.36 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
1:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Grace
Wunderli
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Willa
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Rachel
Shubella
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Aniya
Bobo
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Abbee
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sydney
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
MaKenzie
Kroupa
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-5. |
|
1:04.36 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Rachel
Clouse
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
1:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Charlee
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Abby
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kennedy
Peck
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
1:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Daisy
Lal
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
East |
H3 |
-7. |
|
1:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Morgan
Blackburn
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:05.76 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Katelyn
Lungren
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
1:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Julia
Mahlke
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H3 |
-8. |
|
1:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Isabelle
Shields
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-8. |
|
1:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Emily
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
1:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Connor
Laurence
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
10. |
51.81 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alijah
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
12. |
51.94 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sawyer
Anderl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
21. |
52.89 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kort
Fuller
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
23. |
53.09 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Joey
Culas
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
25. |
53.29 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis
Florence
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
36. |
54.20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jared
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
41. |
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hunter
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
43. |
57.53 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
49.87 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brady
Dupea
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H6 |
-2. |
|
50.84 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nate
Boehme
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
50.93 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mason
Stephens
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H6 |
-4. |
|
51.36 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Charlie
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cade
Hyde
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
51.56 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Trevor
Rose
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H5 |
-1. |
|
51.58 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tyler
Topham
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
51.63 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andrew
Glenn
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
51.79 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Connor
Laurence
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
51.81 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Preston
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
51.87 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alijah
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
51.94 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Colby
Stephenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
52.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
52.11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Isaac
Anawalt
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
52.32 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alec
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
52.49 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Josh
Reeder
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
52.55 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Porter
Stevens
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
52.57 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brandon
Farley
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ryan
Cleghorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
52.76 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sawyer
Anderl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
52.89 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Brady
Bess
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
52.95 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kort
Fuller
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H3 |
-4. |
|
53.09 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Garrett
Farrer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
53.15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Joey
Culas
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
53.29 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jade
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
53.32 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ryan
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
53.32 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Zack
Murri
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
53.53 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Wyatt
Biesenbach
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
53.56 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Cayden
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
53.60 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Trevin
Chowen
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
53.65 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Cameron
Swaner
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Logan
Patton
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Randal
Gleave
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Dustin
Tidwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
53.98 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Davis
Florence
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
54.20 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Christian
Malellah
|
|
|
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-7. |
|
54.32 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Seth
Perkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
54.35 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Payton
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-6. |
|
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jack
Niederhauser
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jared
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
H3 |
-7. |
|
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Josh
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
56.59 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Hunter
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
57.53 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Eliza
Morin
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
20. |
50.31 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
22. |
50.34 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rachel
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
23. |
50.53 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaycie
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
25. |
51.03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Madi
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
31. |
51.79 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
33. |
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Natalie
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
34. |
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Madeline
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
46.10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Talia
Reza
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H5 |
-2. |
|
47.64 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
47.97 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gwyn
Romrell
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
48.21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Amelia
Phillips
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
48.70 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Katie
Vaughn
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
48.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mikyla
Dickerson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
49.02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Laura
Kehr
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jada
Ragin
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
49.16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madi
Kropf
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H3 |
-2. |
|
49.19 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lyndzie
Kroupa
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-3. |
|
49.53 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Adrianna
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
49.56 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Shambrea
Ogden
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
49.73 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emily
Summers
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
50.02 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Makayla
Rice
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-7. |
|
50.10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Shelbie
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
50.14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Adalyn
Nicholls
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
50.19 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Rachel
Yostrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
50.22 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emme
Corry
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
50.28 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Eliza
Morin
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H1 |
-1. |
|
50.31 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Courtney
Ruttan
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
50.32 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
50.34 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rachel
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
50.53 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sarah
Hinze
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
51.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jaycie
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
51.03 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Nakyla
Jude
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H5 |
-8. |
|
51.12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jenae
Rameriz
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-5. |
|
51.24 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kaylee
Holt
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
51.50 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Julia
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
51.50 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Madi
King
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
51.76 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Madi
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
51.79 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kayla
Snarr
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
52.51 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sarah
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Natalie
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-7. |
|
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Julia
Schraedel
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
54.35 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Beth
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
54.76 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Courtney
Ashmead
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
55.89 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kazia
Kearley
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
56.10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Regan
Crofts
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
57.22 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Ethan
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
10. |
42.46 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Braden
Miles
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
16. |
42.89 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Noah
Stanger
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
20. |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Conner
Sabin
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
23. |
43.51 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Conner
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
28. |
44.09 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Spencer
Madsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
29. |
44.20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ben
Quarez
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
31. |
44.57 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Drew
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
38. |
45.46 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Quinn
Hooper
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
40.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ben
Barrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
40.48 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Seth
Redford
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Taylor
Southwick
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
41.07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Caleb
Kamalu
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
41.12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dakota
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
41.36 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Orr
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H5 |
-1. |
|
41.92 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
42.09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Carter
Comish
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
42.11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ethan
Farrer
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
42.46 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sam
Fetzer
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
42.48 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Davis
Wall
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
42.59 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-2. |
|
42.60 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Luis
Alvarez
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
42.72 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
42.79 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Braden
Miles
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
42.89 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jackson
Bolos
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
43.01 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Branden
Brooks
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H5 |
-4. |
|
43.14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Westin
Blanford
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
43.20 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Noah
Stanger
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Nate
Pendleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
43.43 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Seth
Dalgleish
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
43.48 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Conner
Sabin
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
43.51 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Austin
Scroggin
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
43.58 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Garrett
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
43.66 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Nick
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
43.68 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Parker
London
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-3. |
|
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Conner
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
44.09 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Spencer
Madsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
44.20 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brandon
Hammond
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
44.24 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ben
Quarez
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-7. |
|
44.57 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Porter
Ellis
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
44.65 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Shane
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
44.66 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Tyler
Seeley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
44.83 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Erick
Salcido
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-5. |
|
44.97 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Gammon
Ashton
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
45.04 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Chance
Hofer
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
H1 |
-4. |
|
45.31 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Drew
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
45.46 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Spencer
Thomson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
46.03 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Parker
Scholes
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
46.12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Zack
Stidham
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
46.79 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Aaron
Erickson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
47.04 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Bronson
Bowden
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
47.09 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Trevor
Harms
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
47.58 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Dylan
Lipscomb
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
47.74 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Scott
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
48.32 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Nathan
Kou
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-8. |
|
48.87 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Abby
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
2:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josie
Givens
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bailee
Radakovich
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:24.03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mikell
Rapp
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:24.42 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Madison
Carr
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Anna
Ferrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:25.80 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mica
Rivera
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:26.09 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:26.87 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kaleigh
Southwick
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:28.32 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abby
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kamryn
Lungren
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
2:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Meg
Nielsen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-12. |
|
2:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jaclyn
Atencio
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H3 |
-13. |
|
2:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Megan
Bartholomew
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Allison
Teemant
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lauryn
Walz
|
|
Jr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H3 |
-14. |
|
2:30.27 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mikayla
Kimball
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:30.66 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Zoe
Bartlome
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Larissa
Mauer
|
|
So |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:31.81 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-15. |
|
2:31.85 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Rachel
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:32.02 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Abby
Salvesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hailey
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:32.39 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jennifer
Farfan
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Rylie
Lusk
|
|
Fr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:32.71 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sara
Diener
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:32.91 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Claire
Breiholz
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:33.26 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Amria
Farnsworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:33.56 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Anna
Mewes
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Julianne
Frome
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sarah
Stringham
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kiley
Allman
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:35.20 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Lindsay
Rigby
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:35.73 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Holly
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Aubrie
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:36.27 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Camille
Wirthlin
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Caroline
Pinnock
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:37.18 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sydnee
Rayl
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:37.60 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Natalie
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Malaree
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:38.55 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
East |
H2 |
-14. |
|
2:38.63 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Morgan
Farley
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
2:39.69 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Zoe
Curran
|
|
So |
|
Jackson Hole |
H1 |
-14. |
|
2:40.97 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Katelyn
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
2:41.66 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Alexis
Trejo
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
2:43.31 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Autumn
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
2:43.61 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Brittany
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-16. |
|
2:44.15 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Ashley
Dewey
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-17. |
|
2:45.54 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Thomas
Odell
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
1. |
2:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jack
McCulloch
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
2. |
2:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bronson
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
3. |
2:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
4. |
2:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Conner
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
5. |
2:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jason
Lang
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
8. |
2:03.24 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jima
Rout
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
18. |
2:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Davis
Florence
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
22. |
2:05.98 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brady
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
24. |
2:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joshua
Mott
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
33. |
2:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Zach
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
41. |
2:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Spencer
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
47. |
2:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Thomas
Odell
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
2:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jack
McCulloch
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-2. |
|
2:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bronson
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
2:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Matthew
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
2:01.72 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Conner
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
2:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ammon
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
2:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alex
Newbold
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jason
Lang
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
2:03.24 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brandon
Garnica
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Josh
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:04.07 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jake
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Zack
DeGraw
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Connor
Guldner
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Josh
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tyler
Frost
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alex
Freer
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jima
Rout
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
2:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ryan
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Easton
Sadler
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jacob
Vaughn
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Davis
Florence
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H4 |
-8. |
|
2:05.98 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tyler
Reeve
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brady
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H4 |
-9. |
|
2:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Riley
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
2:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Braden
Reichl
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Christian
McClellan
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nate
Medsker
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
2:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cole
Campbell
|
|
Jr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jacob
Colangelo
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alex
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H3 |
-13. |
|
2:07.11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Markus
Brauer
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Joshua
Mott
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H4 |
-10. |
|
2:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Joshua
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Eric
Heideman
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jared
Christiansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:07.42 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Garrett
Crane
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Dylan
Kendall
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sawyer
Kauffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Nate
Sheffield
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:08.24 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Zach
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-11. |
|
2:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Caleb
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-14. |
|
2:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Read
Hadfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Joe
Barney
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Shane
Ramsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Carson
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Spencer
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H4 |
-12. |
|
2:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jason
Scott
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Call
Butterfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-15. |
|
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Nicholas
Paduano
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Ethan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Nathan
Steed
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
2:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brad
Platt
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
2:11.36 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
James
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Brandon
Juedeman
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
2:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Nathan
Ellsworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
H2 |
-14. |
|
2:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Lance
Thornton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
2:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Alejandro
Torres
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-17. |
|
2:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Nate
Delaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-18. |
|
2:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
|
4:18.77 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
4:36.83 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
4:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
4:43.26 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:44.87 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
|
4:46.49 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
|
4:57.94 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
|
3:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
|
3:37.41 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:42.48 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
3:45.96 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
3:46.34 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3:48.06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
3:55.07 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
4:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Meghan
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo High School |
H8 |
-1. |
|
25.88 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Laura
Kehr
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H9 |
-1. |
|
26.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
White
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
26.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Paige
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
26.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaitlynn
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
26.45 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
BriAnna
Gipson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
26.65 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kate
Kranz
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
26.68 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jada
Ragin
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
26.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lizzie
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
26.72 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abby
Tycksen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
26.73 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Marlee
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H7 |
-4. |
|
26.76 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Leah
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H9 |
-5. |
|
26.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Talia
Reza
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H8 |
-2. |
|
27.03 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Taygin
DeHart
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
27.13 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H8 |
-3. |
|
27.14 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kaylie
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
27.14 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kylie
Monroe
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
27.17 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brittney
Rounkles
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
27.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Anika
Coombs
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
27.36 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
27.39 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Leah
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
27.40 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Gabi
Uboldi
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
27.47 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Abbey
Horrocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
27.48 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Shannon
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
27.49 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Haylee
Mather
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
27.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Maci
McCleary
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
27.52 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Cortlee
Crockett
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
27.57 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sadie
McGinn
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
27.67 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Karsten
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
27.76 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Emma
Kucharek
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
27.77 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
27.77 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Selena
Cudney
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-2. |
|
27.80 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Alexis
Lofthouse
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H4 |
-1. |
|
27.81 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kennedy
Peck
|
|
Fr |
|
Lehi HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
27.84 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Brynlee
Welch
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H6 |
-6. |
|
27.85 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Hailey
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
27.94 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Rachel
Yostrum
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
27.99 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Emma
Lapp
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-2. |
|
28.01 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Lauren
Hyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
28.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Ava
Anderton
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-4. |
|
28.04 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Abby
Holman
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
28.13 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Sage
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
28.16 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
28.18 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Madison
Hooper
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
28.19 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jayden
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
28.19 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
McKayla
Netzley
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-5. |
|
28.26 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Sarah
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
28.28 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Tabitha
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest |
H4 |
-5. |
|
28.29 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Ryah
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
28.29 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Corina
Price
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
28.32 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Daisy
Lal
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
28.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Morgan
Blackburn
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
28.42 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Keisha
White
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
28.44 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
MaKenzie
Kroupa
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-7. |
|
28.53 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Sydney
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
28.54 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Grace
Wunderli
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
28.63 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kelsey
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
28.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Sierra
Bosch
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
28.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Jailene
Velazquez
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
29.27 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Karly
Hartle
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
30.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
18. |
23.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Heath
Hemming
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
20. |
23.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Darin
Sagapolu
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
35. |
23.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Skyler
Averett
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
39. |
24.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
51. |
24.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Preston
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
53. |
24.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jackson
McChesney
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
22.36 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
22.57 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
James
Deboe
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
22.60 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Glenn
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H10 |
-3. |
|
22.61 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mussa
Mahitula
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
22.71 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tyler
Topham
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
22.77 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tyler
MacPherson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
22.85 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan
Marr
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H9 |
-2. |
|
22.85 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Isiah
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H10 |
-6. |
|
23.00 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Coulson
Boggess
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
23.04 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Joey
Culas
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
23.28 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mack
Wakley
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H9 |
-3. |
|
23.29 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alex
Stockley
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
23.32 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ryan
Orton
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
23.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Seth
Rosier
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
23.37 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jacob
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
23.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brant
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
23.50 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
23.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ricky
Calder
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H6 |
-2. |
|
23.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Heath
Hemming
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
23.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Logan
Patton
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
H7 |
-1. |
|
23.55 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sunny
Siu
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
23.56 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brennan
Norman
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H8 |
-4. |
|
23.57 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Blain
Ballard
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
23.60 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Guillermo
Cortes
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
23.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Gabriel
Stock
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
23.66 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Xavier
Price
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
23.68 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nathan
Kou
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
23.69 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jaxson
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
23.70 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Austin
Kirsch
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
23.74 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
23.76 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
John
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
23.79 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jed
Killian
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
23.85 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brady
Bess
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
23.86 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Darin
Sagapolu
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
23.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Spencer
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H6 |
-4. |
|
23.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Alex
Cardona
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
23.96 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
James
Neal
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
H6 |
-5. |
|
23.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Skyler
Averett
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
24.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Bronson
Fox
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
24.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Randy
Vasquez
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H8 |
-8. |
|
24.11 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Kingston
Nicholls
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
24.18 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Liam
Post
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
24.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Matt
Beecher
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
24.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Nick
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
24.32 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Dylan
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
24.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Hadley
Young
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
24.35 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Allan
Ahanonu
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
24.36 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Preston
Hagen
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
24.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Davin
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
24.40 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Cody
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
24.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Randal
Gleave
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
24.43 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Preston
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
24.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Treyden
Bartlett
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
24.54 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jack
Niederhauser
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
24.63 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Zachary
Engstrom
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
24.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Neiufi
Kolopeawa
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
24.68 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Saxton
Morby
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
24.70 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Keeton
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
24.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Damon
Longfellow
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-6. |
|
25.04 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Josh
Gardner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
25.21 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Alison
Pray
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Haley
Tanne
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
11:42.27 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tess
McInelly
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11:46.87 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Branch
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
|
11:47.38 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brittin
Roth
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
11:48.60 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Larissa
Mauer
|
|
So |
|
Spring Creek High School |
|
11:55.80 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Annicka
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11:57.55 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alexis
Watson
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
11:59.97 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Michaela
Case
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
12:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kiana
Campell
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
12:03.63 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daisy
Townshend
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
|
12:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mazzie
Melaney
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
12:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rindy
Roos
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
12:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Natalie
Howell
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
12:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Haylee
Downey
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sheridan
Klingensmith
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Miranda
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
12:13.03 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kaylee
Kenison
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
12:13.13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sami
Austin
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
12:16.52 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Laurel
Felt
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
|
12:26.87 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Bethany
Graham
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
12:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hannah
Hampton
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Meghan
Clare
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
|
12:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Eliza
Lindstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
12:36.59 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Haydon
Cooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
9:40.41 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Dougherty
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
|
9:53.35 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Braden
Robbins
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:54.19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Logan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
9:55.46 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Seth
Freckleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
9:57.47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Michael
Hinckley
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
9:57.51 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Adam
Hedquist
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Zach
Moncur
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brandon
Barclay
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
10:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Conner
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
|
10:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Parker
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ty
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Curt
Crossley
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
10:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Clay
Goich
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Nate
Hales
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:18.07 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Britton
Porter
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nathan
Chesnut
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
10:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Derek
Thornton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:26.87 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nate
Wilde
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Josh
Wilkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:39.10 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grayson
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Medina
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Levine
|
|
Sr |
|
Telos Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nate
Osterstock
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joseph
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Britton
Jordan
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hayden
Ewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Devin
Jaster
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Mountain Crest
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest |
3. |
4:13.89 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
6. |
4:20.81 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
9. |
4:26.20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
10. |
4:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
12. |
4:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
13. |
4:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
14. |
4:44.28 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mountain Crest
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:13.89 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:19.84 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:20.81 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:21.13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:26.20 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:44.28 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
7. |
3:37.84 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
15. |
3:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
17. |
3:43.49 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
19. |
3:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
20. |
3:45.88 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Northridge High School
B
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
21. |
3:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
22. |
3:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
1. |
3:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
3. |
3:33.57 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
8. |
3:38.04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
9. |
3:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
11. |
3:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
12. |
3:41.40 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
16. |
3:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
18. |
3:44.72 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
3:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
3:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-2. |
|
3:33.57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
3:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
3:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
3:37.34 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
3:37.84 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
3:38.04 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
3:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
3:39.64 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
3:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
3:41.40 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hillcrest HS
B
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
3:41.56 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Copper Hills HS
B
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
3:41.80 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
3:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-7. |
|
3:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
3:43.49 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
3:44.72 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
3:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
3:45.88 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Northridge High School
B
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
3:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
3:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Open Sections |
|
Boy's 4x800 Open Sections |
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
5.24 |
|
17-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Asia
Kehl
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
4.91 |
|
16-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emma
Calder
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
4.86 |
|
15-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kelsey
Reynolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Meghan
Hunter
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.74 |
|
15-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mikayla
Hubbard
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
4.71 |
|
15-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Autumn
Kelsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.66 |
|
15-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sadie
McGinn
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kathryn
Tournahu
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.54 |
|
14-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Allison
Price
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.53 |
|
14-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Trinity
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.53 |
|
14-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Callie
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.45 |
|
14-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ashley
Spencer
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Heather
Goff
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.44 |
|
14-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Windsor
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.41 |
|
14-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Samantha
Estrada
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Shandi
MacDonald
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Willa
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
4.35 |
|
14-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Erika
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kiana
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
4.31 |
|
14-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cloris
Palacios
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.28 |
|
14-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Sheridan
Walund
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
|
2.69 |
|
8-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Katelyn
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
|
2.69 |
|
8-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caeli
Michael
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
2.69 |
|
8-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kortney
Tucker
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.54 |
|
8-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Grace
Weaver
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.54 |
|
8-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brittany
Chadbourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
2.54 |
|
8-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gabrielle
Whittekiend
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
2.39 |
|
7-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Madi
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.39 |
|
7-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jc
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
2.39 |
|
7-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kristin
Funk
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.39 |
|
7-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Shandi
MacDonald
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2.39 |
|
7-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cassandra
Powers
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.39 |
|
7-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brenna
Hess
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jaiden
Overton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lisa
Golightly
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Julia
Schraedel
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Anna
Parkinson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kayla
Rascon
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sarah
Hinze
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Whitney
Brownlee
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Savannah
Stettler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Katie
Fielden
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Elizabeth
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cassie
Childs
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Eliza
Hafen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tianna
Bleak
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Katelynn
Rollo
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Leena
Rascon
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Sarah
Calder
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Sandra
Sato
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
7. |
10.54 |
|
34-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Macy
Rinker
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
11. |
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kiana
Saumalu
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
14. |
9.73 |
|
31-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rachel
Deherrera
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
15. |
9.69 |
|
31-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kathryn
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
16. |
9.62 |
|
31-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Natasha
Young
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
17. |
9.60 |
|
31-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Erikka
Soto
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
18. |
9.45 |
|
31-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
19. |
9.45 |
|
31-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emily
Quigley
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
20. |
9.43 |
|
30-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Makayla
Egbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
22. |
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Skyla
Liavaa
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
11.45 |
|
37-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaelie
Morris
|
|
Jr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
11.09 |
|
36-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Salamasina
Fitisemanu
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
11.07 |
|
36-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mikaela
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
10.69 |
|
35-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Daelyn
Sagapolu
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
10.65 |
|
34-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Talia
Afuvai
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
10.62 |
|
34-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-1. |
|
10.54 |
|
34-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
F3 |
-7. |
|
10.48 |
|
34-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Telesia
Tofavaha
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Miley
Houghton
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Macy
Rinker
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
10.16 |
|
33-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Erika
Burge
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
9.90 |
|
32-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Karleigh
Sessions
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
9.75 |
|
32-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kiana
Saumalu
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
9.73 |
|
31-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rachel
Deherrera
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
9.69 |
|
31-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kathryn
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
9.62 |
|
31-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Natasha
Young
|
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
F2 |
-6. |
|
9.60 |
|
31-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Erikka
Soto
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-7. |
|
9.45 |
|
31-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
9.45 |
|
31-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Emily
Quigley
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-9. |
|
9.43 |
|
30-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kenzie
Ford
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Makayla
Egbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
F2 |
-10. |
|
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Taylor
Rumsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
9.32 |
|
30-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sierra
Coombs
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F3 |
-10. |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Megan
Black
|
|
11 |
|
Olympus HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Bailey
Basinger
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
9.22 |
|
30-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Lauren
Luckau
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
9.15 |
|
30-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Emma
Calder
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
9.12 |
|
29-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Mary
Page
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
9.04 |
|
29-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tatianna
Francelj
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alicia
Stucki
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
8.86 |
|
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Olivia
Worlton
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-12. |
|
8.84 |
|
29-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Morgan
Whitney
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
8.02 |
|
26-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Macy
Kapp
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
F1 |
-12. |
|
7.72 |
|
25-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Samantha
Kendell
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
32.56 |
|
106-10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alicia
Stucki
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
30.96 |
|
101-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cassidy
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
30.71 |
|
100-09 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Laura
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
30.71 |
|
100-09 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Katelyn
Hoskins
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
30.63 |
|
100-06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Daelyn
Sagapolu
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
30.20 |
|
99-01 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Maia
Garren
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
30.17 |
|
99-00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Savanna
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
29.54 |
|
96-11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sophie
Hartline
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
29.49 |
|
96-09 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kendra
Cottam
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
28.73 |
|
94-03 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taylor
Rumsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
28.37 |
|
93-01 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jc
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
27.66 |
|
90-09 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Samantha
Low
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
27.43 |
|
90-00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mikaela
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
27.18 |
|
89-02 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Anna
Ferrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
27.13 |
|
89-00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Elly
Ferguson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
27.07 |
|
88-10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Caeli
Michael
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
26.97 |
|
88-06 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
McKenly
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
26.74 |
|
87-09 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lauren
Luckau
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
26.39 |
|
86-07 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Regan
Crofts
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
26.16 |
|
85-10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Mishonne
Marks
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
26.11 |
|
85-08 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mikaela
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-12. |
|
25.96 |
|
85-02 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Chay
Buckley
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
25.83 |
|
84-09 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mikayla
Christiansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
25.73 |
|
84-05 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Maddison
Baur
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
25.37 |
|
83-03 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Callie
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
25.12 |
|
82-05 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Nikki
Blandford
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
24.99 |
|
82-00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Alyssa
Hemsley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
24.69 |
|
81-00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Danielle
Gines
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
24.64 |
|
80-10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nacole
Hardcastle
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
22.93 |
|
75-03 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Taylor
Abbott
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
22.27 |
|
73-01 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kylie Kay
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
21.94 |
|
72-00 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Lexie
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
21.54 |
|
70-08 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kenzie
Sagers
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
21.23 |
|
69-08 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Andrea
Gillespie
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
21.21 |
|
69-07 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Chenelle
Womack
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
20.09 |
|
65-11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Janae
Guillaume
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
19.05 |
|
62-06 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Laura
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sydney
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rylee
Riggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aubrey
Tasker
|
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rachel
Duke
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bre
Lonnecker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cloris
Palacios
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Julia
Stock
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Baelie
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mikayla
Hubbard
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kimberlin
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kaleigh
Southwick
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kylie Kay
Harrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emma
Howard
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Katelyn
Lungren
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Trinitee
Hulse
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Haley
Green
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Allison
Gygi
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Melissa
Law
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Claire
Burtenshaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Brinley
Gale
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Cheyanne
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Veronica
Sullivan
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katrina
Broadhead
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Corrine
Case
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Savanna
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jena
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Marcie
Stapley
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
4. |
32.48 |
|
106-07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emma
Calder
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
6. |
31.75 |
|
104-02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
8. |
30.83 |
|
101-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mariah
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
9. |
29.92 |
|
98-02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Laura
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
11. |
29.59 |
|
97-01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
15. |
28.65 |
|
94-00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Quigley
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
18. |
27.51 |
|
90-03 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tyree
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
21. |
26.26 |
|
86-02 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Breanna
Hood
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
24. |
25.14 |
|
82-06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Erikka
Soto
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
25. |
25.07 |
|
82-03 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sage
Tills
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
28. |
24.46 |
|
80-03 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Talia
Afuvai
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
32. |
23.85 |
|
78-03 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Carrie
Goddard
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
34. |
20.90 |
|
68-07 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Salamasina
Fitisemanu
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
1. |
34.57 |
|
113-05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lovely
Tukuafu
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
2. |
33.63 |
|
110-04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Daelyn
Sagapolu
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
3. |
33.27 |
|
109-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kenzie
Sagers
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
5. |
31.77 |
|
104-03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Skyla
Liavaa
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
7. |
31.42 |
|
103-01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
10. |
29.59 |
|
97-01 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sierra
Coombs
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
14. |
29.00 |
|
95-02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lindsey
Lord
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
17. |
27.94 |
|
91-08 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alyssa
Gatten
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
19. |
27.30 |
|
89-07 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mikaela
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
26. |
24.86 |
|
81-07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mary
Page
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
27. |
24.69 |
|
81-00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sierra
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
29. |
24.33 |
|
79-10 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Salamasina
Fitisemanu
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
34.57 |
|
113-05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lovely
Tukuafu
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
33.63 |
|
110-04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Daelyn
Sagapolu
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
33.27 |
|
109-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Marcie
Stapley
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
F2 |
-1. |
|
32.48 |
|
106-07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kenzie
Sagers
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
31.77 |
|
104-03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emma
Calder
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
31.75 |
|
104-02 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Skyla
Liavaa
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
31.42 |
|
103-01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-3. |
|
30.83 |
|
101-02 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mariah
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
F2 |
-4. |
|
29.92 |
|
98-02 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
29.59 |
|
97-01 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Laura
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
29.59 |
|
97-01 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Finau
Tauteoli
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
29.21 |
|
95-10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bre
Lonnecker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
29.13 |
|
95-07 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sierra
Coombs
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
29.00 |
|
95-02 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
F2 |
-6. |
|
28.65 |
|
94-00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Erika
Burge
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
27.96 |
|
91-09 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lindsey
Lord
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
27.94 |
|
91-08 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Emily
Quigley
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-7. |
|
27.51 |
|
90-03 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alyssa
Gatten
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
27.30 |
|
89-07 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Elle
Baumgarten
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
26.69 |
|
87-07 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tyree
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
26.26 |
|
86-02 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Megan
Black
|
|
11 |
|
Olympus HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
26.01 |
|
85-04 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alicia
Stucki
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
25.93 |
|
85-01 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Breanna
Hood
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
25.14 |
|
82-06 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Erikka
Soto
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-10. |
|
25.07 |
|
82-03 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mikaela
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
F3 |
-10. |
|
24.86 |
|
81-07 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mary
Page
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
24.69 |
|
81-00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sage
Tills
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
24.46 |
|
80-03 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sierra
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-12. |
|
24.33 |
|
79-10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Katelyn
Hoskins
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
24.10 |
|
79-01 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Paige
Hardcastle
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
24.05 |
|
78-11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Talia
Afuvai
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
F2 |
-12. |
|
23.85 |
|
78-03 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Shannon
Fowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
22.81 |
|
74-10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Carrie
Goddard
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
20.90 |
|
68-07 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Karlee
Inman
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
20.42 |
|
67-00 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Alyssa
Hemsley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
18.18 |
|
59-08 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Kathryn
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Aubrie
Blair
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Chris
Ohman
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Axel Saucedo
Castillo
|
|
Sr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Bingham
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jonathan
Thornton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Logan
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mason
Baxter
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Malcolm
Smauldon
|
|
So |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kayde
Lesueur
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jacob
Dyatt
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Eric
Thomson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kolbe
Weber
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tanner
King
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Danny
Donlevy
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Adam
Larson
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
James
Higgins
|
|
So |
|
East |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Troy
Murray
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Carter
Comish
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Zach
Heddens
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Garrison
Barnes
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jayson
Rencher
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jesse
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Dakota
Harrop
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cache
Arbon
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
James
Saunders
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Sean
Stapel
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julian
Blackmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nj
Moo
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Weppner
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Jonathan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
3. |
39.70 |
|
130-03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hunter
Morganson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
5. |
39.47 |
|
129-06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Anthony
Poole
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
7. |
39.37 |
|
129-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaiden
Snow
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
9. |
38.91 |
|
127-08 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
JaMuar
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
12. |
37.92 |
|
124-05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Weston
Dastrup
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
18. |
36.45 |
|
119-07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Noah
Atagi
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
20. |
36.02 |
|
118-02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bryson
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
21. |
35.66 |
|
117-00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Zach
Heddens
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
22. |
35.48 |
|
116-05 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nathan
Montgomery
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
26. |
34.92 |
|
114-07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Matt
Medina
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
27. |
33.93 |
|
111-04 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Noah
McCray
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
29. |
33.83 |
|
111-00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Connor
Thorne
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
35. |
28.88 |
|
94-09 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Bradley
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
38. |
26.36 |
|
86-06 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
William
Schmidt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
1. |
40.87 |
|
134-01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tre
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
2. |
40.26 |
|
132-01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
River
Woods
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
6. |
39.42 |
|
129-04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Caden
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
8. |
38.94 |
|
127-09 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mitchell
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
10. |
38.48 |
|
126-03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Mower
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
11. |
38.12 |
|
125-01 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
J. Porter
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
13. |
37.41 |
|
122-09 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Zackary
Heywood
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
16. |
37.01 |
|
121-05 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Elijah
Alford
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
17. |
36.90 |
|
121-01 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jaren
Kump
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
19. |
36.40 |
|
119-05 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hunter
Spartz
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
30. |
33.78 |
|
110-10 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
William
Schmidt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
40.87 |
|
134-01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tre
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
40.26 |
|
132-01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jonathan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
39.70 |
|
130-03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Malik
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
39.52 |
|
129-08 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hunter
Morganson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
39.47 |
|
129-06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
River
Woods
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
39.42 |
|
129-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Anthony
Poole
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
39.37 |
|
129-02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Caden
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
38.94 |
|
127-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kaiden
Snow
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
38.91 |
|
127-08 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mitchell
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
38.48 |
|
126-03 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ryan
Mower
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
38.12 |
|
125-01 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
JaMuar
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
37.92 |
|
124-05 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
J. Porter
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
37.41 |
|
122-09 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Moses
Mallory
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
37.26 |
|
122-03 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zach
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
37.11 |
|
121-09 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zackary
Heywood
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
37.01 |
|
121-05 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Elijah
Alford
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
F3 |
-9. |
|
36.90 |
|
121-01 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Weston
Dastrup
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
36.45 |
|
119-07 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jaren
Kump
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-10. |
|
36.40 |
|
119-05 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Noah
Atagi
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
F2 |
-7. |
|
36.02 |
|
118-02 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Bryson
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
35.66 |
|
117-00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Zach
Heddens
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
35.48 |
|
116-05 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Dylen
Turcato
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-4. |
|
35.23 |
|
115-07 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Zachariah
Kumpin
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
35.13 |
|
115-03 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Stone
Sagala
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
35.05 |
|
115-00 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Nathan
Montgomery
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
34.92 |
|
114-07 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Matt
Medina
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F2 |
-11. |
|
33.93 |
|
111-04 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Dillon
Petty
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-7. |
|
33.88 |
|
111-02 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Noah
McCray
|
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
33.83 |
|
111-00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Hunter
Spartz
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F3 |
-11. |
|
33.78 |
|
110-10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alex
Knudsen
|
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
33.12 |
|
108-08 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Devoni
Hopkins
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
32.56 |
|
106-10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Karter
Shaw
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-10. |
|
32.03 |
|
105-01 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Nate
Losee
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F1 |
-11. |
|
31.54 |
|
103-06 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Connor
Thorne
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
28.88 |
|
94-09 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Spencer
Plummer IV
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
27.66 |
|
90-09 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Garrett
Lloyd
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Bradley
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F2 |
-14. |
|
26.36 |
|
86-06 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Jesse
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
1. |
6.35 |
|
20-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chandler
Obray
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
3. |
6.21 |
|
20-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chase
Chamberlain
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
7. |
6.09 |
|
19-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Bakker
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
13. |
5.91 |
|
19-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
James
Neal
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
20. |
5.81 |
|
19-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ethan
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
21. |
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kai
Adair
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
23. |
5.76 |
|
18-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
26. |
5.68 |
|
18-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Simi
Fehoko
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danny
Donlevy
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jesse
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mitchell
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
6.22 |
|
20-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chandler
Obray
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
6.21 |
|
20-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joshua
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
6.20 |
|
20-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dahson
Arave
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
6.13 |
|
20-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alijah
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
6.12 |
|
20-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chase
Chamberlain
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
6.09 |
|
19-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Darin
Sagapolu
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
6.06 |
|
19-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mackay
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
6.02 |
|
19-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Logan
Chenworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
5.99 |
|
19-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brancen
Webster
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nj
Moo
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F4 |
-6. |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jack
Bakker
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
F3 |
-4. |
|
5.91 |
|
19-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joshua
Hartvigsen
|
|
Fr |
|
East |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tyler
Browning
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.86 |
|
19-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kell
Ransom
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F4 |
-7. |
|
5.86 |
|
19-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jarod
Berg
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.85 |
|
19-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Charlie
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.84 |
|
19-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nate
Pendleton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
James
Neal
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
5.81 |
|
19-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ethan
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jake
Reynolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.78 |
|
18-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kai
Adair
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
5.76 |
|
18-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Tyler
Moake
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.72 |
|
18-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Koby
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
5.71 |
|
18-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Fredrick
Charles
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nathanael
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.64 |
|
18-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kingston
Nicholls
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.64 |
|
18-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nate
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.59 |
|
18-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Tyrese
Sidberry
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
5.58 |
|
18-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Hunter
Munk
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
5.55 |
|
18-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ricky
Calder
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Carter
Hardy
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Joey
Giles
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Bryce
Pectol
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Oaklan
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-11. |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jeff
Hutson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Simi
Fehoko
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dakota
Harrop
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Loua
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Fullmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danny
Donlevy
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Christian
Sainsbury
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Isaac
Semadeni
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan High School |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Everton
Checketts
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Trenton
James
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Noah
Blotter
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Craig
Bluth
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chase
Finsand
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Travis
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jake
Overfelt
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Varley
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ethan
Kinney
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chanse
Shore
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Zachary
Boynton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ben
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jessop
Oliver
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Devin
Weeks
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kaden
Eggers
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Harlan
Benedict
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Adam
Dayley
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Liam
Post
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Austin
Hansel
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Alex
Cottam
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Stewart
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Lance
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Levi
Nye
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
3. |
14.43 |
|
47-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hunter
Spartz
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
9. |
13.52 |
|
44-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Anthony
Poole
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
16. |
12.83 |
|
42-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jonathan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
17. |
12.83 |
|
42-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Matt
Medina
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
18. |
12.72 |
|
41-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Timothy
Eatchel
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
19. |
12.70 |
|
41-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Garrison
Hinkley
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
28. |
11.76 |
|
38-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Karter
Shaw
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
29. |
11.76 |
|
38-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keaton
Bills
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Conner
Kirkman
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tayler
Katoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cort
George
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Max
Tooley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
14.55 |
|
47-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Joel
Bolduc
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
14.44 |
|
47-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Levi
Nye
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
14.43 |
|
47-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
William
Schmidt
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
14.10 |
|
46-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Kealamakia
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
13.89 |
|
45-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nathan
Montgomery
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
13.87 |
|
45-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jack
Murphy
|
|
12 |
|
Unattached |
F3 |
-6. |
|
13.74 |
|
45-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dylen
Turcato
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-7. |
|
13.68 |
|
44-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hunter
Spartz
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F2 |
-2. |
|
13.52 |
|
44-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kolten
Probert
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
13.46 |
|
44-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sawyer
Pruett
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
F3 |
-9. |
|
13.43 |
|
44-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Caleb
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
13.03 |
|
42-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kaden
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
12.95 |
|
42-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Arto
Sekepyan
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
12.95 |
|
42-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Isaac
Yablonovsky
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
12.90 |
|
42-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Anthony
Poole
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
12.83 |
|
42-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jonathan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
12.83 |
|
42-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Matt
Medina
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
F2 |
-5. |
|
12.72 |
|
41-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Timothy
Eatchel
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
12.70 |
|
41-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Cade
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-4. |
|
12.66 |
|
41-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Andy
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
12.57 |
|
41-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
JaMuar
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
12.24 |
|
40-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Dillon
Petty
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-6. |
|
12.14 |
|
39-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Weston
Dastrup
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
12.06 |
|
39-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
River
Woods
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
11.97 |
|
39-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Malik
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
11.92 |
|
39-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Gabe
Summers
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
11.89 |
|
39-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Garrison
Hinkley
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
F2 |
-7. |
|
11.76 |
|
38-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Karter
Shaw
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
11.76 |
|
38-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Spencer
Plummer IV
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
11.38 |
|
37-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ryan
Lindberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
11.02 |
|
36-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Davin
Clement
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keaton
Bills
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Albert
Rodriguez
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Cobbley
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Conner
Kirkman
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tayler
Katoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Easton
Payne
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cort
George
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Elijah
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
12. |
40.31 |
|
132-03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cort
George
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
13. |
39.88 |
|
130-10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Jamison
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
17. |
39.32 |
|
129-00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Logan
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
22. |
37.97 |
|
124-07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zerah
Frost
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
23. |
37.51 |
|
123-01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kolby
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
25. |
37.08 |
|
121-08 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Edward
Saunders
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
26. |
36.90 |
|
121-01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jeremy
Smoot
|
|
12 |
|
Davis HS |
27. |
36.80 |
|
120-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Judd
Barber
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
29. |
36.52 |
|
119-10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Harrison
Picket
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
30. |
34.39 |
|
112-10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brevin
Osborne
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
31. |
30.68 |
|
100-08 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Nj
Moo
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
1. |
48.49 |
|
159-01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaden
Blake
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
2. |
45.62 |
|
149-08 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kade
Harrop
|
|
So |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
3. |
45.59 |
|
149-07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brennon
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
4. |
45.49 |
|
149-03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Isaac
Tribett
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
5. |
45.36 |
|
148-10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
J. Porter
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
6. |
45.26 |
|
148-06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caden
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
8. |
43.31 |
|
142-01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Austin
Pursley
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
9. |
43.15 |
|
141-07 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Caleb
Horrocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
11. |
41.78 |
|
137-01 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
River
Woods
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
19. |
39.09 |
|
128-03 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bradley
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
20. |
38.81 |
|
127-04 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jayson
Rencher
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
24. |
37.44 |
|
122-10 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Nj
Moo
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
48.49 |
|
159-01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaden
Blake
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
45.62 |
|
149-08 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kade
Harrop
|
|
So |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
45.59 |
|
149-07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brennon
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
45.49 |
|
149-03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Isaac
Tribett
|
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
45.36 |
|
148-10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
J. Porter
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
45.26 |
|
148-06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Clay
Sunde
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
44.12 |
|
144-09 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Caden
Lamb
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
43.31 |
|
142-01 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Austin
Pursley
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-8. |
|
43.15 |
|
141-07 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Connor
Thorne
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
42.70 |
|
140-01 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caleb
Horrocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
41.78 |
|
137-01 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Elijah
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
40.31 |
|
132-03 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cort
George
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
39.88 |
|
130-10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Blake
Housekeeper
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
39.85 |
|
130-09 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zach
Heddens
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
39.80 |
|
130-07 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bridger
Naylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
39.65 |
|
130-01 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Dallin
Jamison
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
39.32 |
|
129-00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Devoni
Hopkins
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
39.16 |
|
128-06 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
River
Woods
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
39.09 |
|
128-03 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Bradley
Lundberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F3 |
-11. |
|
38.81 |
|
127-04 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kohle
Newbold
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-7. |
|
38.53 |
|
126-05 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Logan
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
37.97 |
|
124-07 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Zerah
Frost
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
37.51 |
|
123-01 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jayson
Rencher
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
37.44 |
|
122-10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kolby
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
37.08 |
|
121-08 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Edward
Saunders
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
36.90 |
|
121-01 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jeremy
Smoot
|
|
12 |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
36.80 |
|
120-09 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
JaMuar
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
36.75 |
|
120-07 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Judd
Barber
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
36.52 |
|
119-10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Harrison
Picket
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
34.39 |
|
112-10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Brevin
Osborne
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F1 |
-11. |
|
30.68 |
|
100-08 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
14.74 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lindsay
Yetter
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
14.98 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sophie
Hartline
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
15.61 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Rowe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
16.13 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
16.16 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nakyla
Jude
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
16.19 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
16.39 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
14.84 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dylan
Casady
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
15.11 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
15.21 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ben
Barrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
15.27 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hunter
Simonsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.38 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tanner
Kutterer
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
15.42 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Quinn
Hooper
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
15.61 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Taylor
Southwick
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.87 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
12.08 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
12.58 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
12.69 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kayla
Rees
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
12.73 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bobbi
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12.84 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
12.92 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Paige
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
13.15 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kate
Kranz
|
|
So |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
13.30 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
10.96 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Landon
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
11.12 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jackson
McChesney
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
11.17 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.20 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Tycksen
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
11.22 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Moffett
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11.43 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alan
Kieatisinlapin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
11.66 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Olivia
Hoj
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:04.09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jackson Hole |
|
5:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Julie
Sumsion
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Courtney
Wayment
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ally
Geisler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:11.32 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abby
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
5:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kennedy
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Union High School |
|
5:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jenna
Connell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Haley
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Miah
Weaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:20.05 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Madison
Carr
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
|
5:21.55 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Julia
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
5:21.72 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Britney
Lund
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:22.68 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Katie
Duckworth
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
5:28.58 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKenna
Lee
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Logan
MacKay
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
William
Handley
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
4:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Colter
Blanchard
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:19.22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zack
Ericksen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Leatham
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Max
Spence
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bryce
Ferguson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:23.22 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Connor
Arnell
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joshua
Leatham
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:24.46 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Denver
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
4:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
4:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jamison
Wilkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:26.07 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrew
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:31.12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bronson
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
4:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Christian
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:50.11 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Talon
Hull
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Addison
Hedges
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
49.90 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
50.58 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
51.07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
51.13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
51.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
52.18 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
zone infraction |
Boy's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
42.66 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
42.67 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
43.08 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
44.59 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
44.70 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Viewmont HS
B
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Elli
Eastmond
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
56.89 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
56.98 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Melanie
Sullivan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
57.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Camille
Jolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
58.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Laura
Kehr
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaitlynn
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
59.10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
|
59.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Marlee
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Dallin
Tycksen
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
48.84 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dominic
Bentil
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
49.84 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mussa
Mahitula
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
50.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Landon
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
50.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mark
Rockwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
|
50.77 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Isiah
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
51.09 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tyler
MacPherson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
52.29 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
|
43.60 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kayla
Rees
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
43.91 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
44.47 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andrea
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
45.43 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Audun
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
46.86 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Megan
Rowe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
47.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mady
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
47.44 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rachel
Whipple
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
48.03 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Bridger
Salazar
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
38.90 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tyler
Lloyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
39.07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jaron
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
39.30 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tanner
Kutterer
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
40.23 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
James
Neal
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
40.29 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
40.44 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dylan
Casady
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
40.58 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Allison
Warner
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brielle
Fernelius
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
2:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mimi
Miyazawa
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:22.12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bailey
Winter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2:24.13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kennedy
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Union High School |
|
2:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alexis
Terry
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Stowers
|
|
So |
|
Lehi HS |
|
2:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rachel
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
2:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Allison
Oborn
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
2:27.89 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Julia
Mahlke
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
|
2:28.86 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Christopher
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1:54.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1:56.18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Max
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1:57.11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dylan
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:58.57 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Adam
Haynes
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:58.76 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dallin
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brady
Dupea
|
|
Sr |
|
Spring Creek High School |
|
2:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jonathan
Roy
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nate
Boehme
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
2:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jiraa
Riding
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
2:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrew
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
2:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:21.49 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
4:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
|
4:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
|
4:35.68 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:38.55 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:32.43 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
3:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
3:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
3:41.37 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
3:42.93 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
3:51.42 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
3:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Ellis
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Camille
Jolley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon Track |
|
26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kayla
Rees
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Melanie
Sullivan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kasia
Matthews
|
|
Sr |
|
West Ridge Academy |
|
27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
|
21.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Tycksen
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
22.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Travis
Farley
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
22.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
Fr |
|
East |
|
22.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alan
Kieatisinlapin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
22.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Landon
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
22.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dominic
Bentil
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
23.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mussa
Mahitula
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Whitney
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:45.74 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
McKenna
Lee
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:57.26 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
11:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Claire
Mantz
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
11:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Julie
Sumsion
|
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Amanda
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
11:27.38 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Samantha
Jacobson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sam
Hedquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:30.44 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Katie
Christopherson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11:35.96 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Julieta
Navarrete-Lamas
|
|
Sr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
11:37.13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Skye
Jeppson
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
11:43.42 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zoe
Bartlome
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11:49.02 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sarah
Waddoups
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:51.89 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
April
Callister
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
11:53.33 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Julia
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
11:54.10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:57.76 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Joe
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
9:25.96 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zack
Ericksen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
9:26.03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Talon
Hull
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
9:30.14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Grant
Gardner
|
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
9:32.80 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tracen
Warnick
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:33.39 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ethan
Field
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
9:37.66 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Thomas
Heaps
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
9:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jamison
Wilkes
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
9:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aidan
Troutner
|
|
So |
|
Timpview HS track |
|
9:44.11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Colton
Rimann
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josh
Peters
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:46.19 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:46.36 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Spencer
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
9:51.29 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Matt
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:52.54 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Adam
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
9:53.78 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Connor
Arnell
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
9:54.96 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Addison
Hedges
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
9:58.46 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Daniel
Tumblin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Collin
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
10:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jiree
Riding
|
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
10:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Bronson
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
10:53.72 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:58.86 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:00.36 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
4:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
4:31.42 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Second exchange. |
Boy's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
|
3:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3:30.57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Weber HS
B
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
3:30.66 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
3:33.46 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:33.66 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
3:34.60 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3:50.52 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
9:54.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
10:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:20.43 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jackson Hole
A
|
|
|
Jackson Hole |
|
10:23.14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
|
10:35.81 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:52.59 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
10:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
10:57.39 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
11:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
11:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
11:10.27 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
11:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Davis HS
E
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
|
11:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
11:22.25 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Davis HS
F
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:28.14 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
8:14.29 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
|
8:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Logan High School
A
|
|
|
Logan High School |
|
8:20.90 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
8:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
|
8:30.73 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8:34.10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
8:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
8:40.54 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
8:45.34 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
8:52.84 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
8:55.83 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8:56.14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
|
8:57.21 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Davis HS
E
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
9:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Springville HS
B
|
|
|
Springville HS |
|
9:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
9:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Davis HS
F
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
9:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Hillcrest HS
B
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
9:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Woods Cross HS
C
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Talia
Reza
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cidnee
Davies
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
5.25 |
|
17-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sophie
Hartline
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.20 |
|
17-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsay
Yetter
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Abbott
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5.14 |
|
16-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brianna
White
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
5.01 |
|
16-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alexis
Lofthouse
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
4.92 |
|
16-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Julia
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
4.71 |
|
15-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Selena
Cudney
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4.68 |
|
15-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brinae
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jena
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Brielle
Carr
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.27 |
|
10-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sutton
Chance
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.11 |
|
10-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Camilla
Moses
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3.06 |
|
10-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lexie
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hailee
Swank
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ashley
Sullenger
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brinley
Koerner
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ashley
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ashley
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madi
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Gracie
Otto
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.39 |
|
7-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Lindsay
Yetter
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaysha
Love
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lindsey
Jewett
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ginger
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hayley
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Megan
Dopp
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Whitney
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rachael
Garner
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
13.21 |
|
43-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maia
Garren
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
12.57 |
|
41-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kambridge
Van Der Veur
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
12.52 |
|
41-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Baylee
Multialo
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
12.13 |
|
39-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Spendlove
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
12.04 |
|
39-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mayree
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
11.86 |
|
38-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lovely
Tukuafu
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
11.68 |
|
38-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
11.39 |
|
37-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mariah
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
11.10 |
|
36-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Skyla
Liavaa
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10.98 |
|
36-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tori
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10.86 |
|
35-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Marcie
Stapley
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
10.82 |
|
35-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maryka
Jansen
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hosie
Finau
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
36.40 |
|
119-05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Elli
Eastmond
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
35.05 |
|
115-00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Molly
Sasine
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
34.82 |
|
114-03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Amber
Lamborn
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
33.60 |
|
110-03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Megan
Barrow
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
33.15 |
|
108-09 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emily
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
31.54 |
|
103-06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kenzie
Ford
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
31.54 |
|
103-06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest |
|
30.00 |
|
98-05 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emma
Howard
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
28.70 |
|
94-02 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nicole
Freestone
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
|
27.05 |
|
88-09 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tara
Roylance
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Bassett
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kambridge
Van Der Veur
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
40.18 |
|
131-10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
36.90 |
|
121-01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Baylee
Multialo
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
36.17 |
|
118-08 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
36.02 |
|
118-02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Maia
Garren
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
35.89 |
|
117-09 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kiana
Schwendeman
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
35.61 |
|
116-10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Spendlove
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
35.33 |
|
115-11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaelie
Morris
|
|
Jr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
32.89 |
|
107-11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mayree
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
28.62 |
|
93-11 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tori
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Darcy
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jenny
Bitner
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Chandler
Obray
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
2.03 |
|
6-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hunter
Simonsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Owen
Mitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nate
Allred
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Colby
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dylan
Brower
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Josh
Reeder
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
John
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dallin
Snyder
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Xakai
Harry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dalton
McClees
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Ohman
|
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marsaylis
Patrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Seth
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
47.12 |
|
154-07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ty
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
47.06 |
|
154-05 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kolten
Probert
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
44.78 |
|
146-11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Murphy
|
|
12 |
|
Unattached |
|
44.37 |
|
145-07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Talin
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
41.91 |
|
137-06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Eli
Beard
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
41.50 |
|
136-02 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jarred
Carrigan
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
41.25 |
|
135-04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaden
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
41.07 |
|
134-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Levi
Nye
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
41.04 |
|
134-08 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dustin
Mathews
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
39.24 |
|
128-09 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caleb
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
33.68 |
|
110-06 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Albert
Rodriguez
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Xakai
Harry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
6.43 |
|
21-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Carson
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
6.39 |
|
20-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
Fr |
|
East |
|
6.37 |
|
20-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
6.28 |
|
20-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ben
Barrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
6.25 |
|
20-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Holden
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6.13 |
|
20-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Blain
Ballard
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
6.11 |
|
20-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Charley
Mcgaughey
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
6.03 |
|
19-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jonathan
Thornton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5.94 |
|
19-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Alex
Cottam
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colton
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Simonsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Julian
Blackmon
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Matt
Calvin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4.68 |
|
15-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ryan
Haire
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tyler
Smart
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Daniel
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Stockton
Oviatt
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Adam
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lucus
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Taylor
Southwick
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dakota
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ben
Fielden
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cache
Arbon
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.66 |
|
12-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Hayden
Hoglund
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Talin
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
17.17 |
|
56-04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ty
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
16.22 |
|
53-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dustin
Mathews
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
15.61 |
|
51-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaren
Kump
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
15.56 |
|
51-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Stone
Sagala
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
15.16 |
|
49-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jarred
Carrigan
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
15.10 |
|
49-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Elijah
Alford
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
|
14.98 |
|
49-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hunter
Morganson
|
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
14.86 |
|
48-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Noah
Atagi
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High School |
|
14.65 |
|
48-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Moses
Mallory
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
14.31 |
|
46-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Seth
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
14.20 |
|
46-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Eli
Beard
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
13.90 |
|
45-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mitchell
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13.49 |
|
44-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Cameron
Bates
|
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
48.84 |
|
160-03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sam
Isaacson
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
45.46 |
|
149-02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
45.08 |
|
147-11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ben
Barrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
44.30 |
|
145-04 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Wesley
Perrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
44.22 |
|
145-01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Max
Tooley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
43.08 |
|
141-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dakota
Harrop
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
41.86 |
|
137-04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cade
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
40.03 |
|
131-04 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nathanael
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
39.22 |
|
128-08 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Timothy
Eatchel
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
38.45 |
|
126-02 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nathan
Montgomery
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
38.07 |
|
124-11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Noah
Devenport
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
37.87 |
|
124-03 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cooper
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cortland
Niccum
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|