Girl's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
West Ridge Academy
A
|
|
|
West Ridge Academy |
7. |
55.13 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Crystalyn Peel |
|
2.
Shianne Orr |
|
3.
Naomi McDonald |
|
4.
Kasia Matthews |
|
5.
Rebbca Oaks |
|
6.
Jordan Law |
|
|
|
2. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
9. |
55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Quincey Ryan |
|
2.
Sydney Redd |
|
3.
Annsheri Reay |
|
4.
Averi Christiansen |
|
5.
Aspen English |
|
6.
Hannah Welch |
|
|
|
3. |
Tintic HS
A
|
|
|
Tintic HS |
10. |
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shae Knuteson |
|
2.
Chelise Tromble |
|
3.
Bailey Wall |
|
4.
Alix Walker |
|
5.
Savannah Petersen |
|
6.
Sydney Garbett |
|
|
|
4. |
EskDale HS
A
|
|
|
EskDale HS |
12. |
57.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jami Weight |
|
2.
Melanie Heckethorn |
|
3.
Emily Weight |
|
4.
Lauren Palfreyman |
|
5.
Victoria Perea |
|
6.
Megan Baker |
|
|
|
5. |
Saint Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
13. |
59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Breanna Barilec |
|
2.
Virginia Tomon |
|
3.
Natalie Williams |
|
4.
Madeline Holl |
|
5.
Meghan Clare |
|
6.
Kathleen Tomon |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
1. |
53.38 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Sammie Cook |
|
2.
Makenzie Weston |
|
3.
Leann Barker |
|
4.
Kierra Groll |
|
5.
Katie Carver |
|
6.
Janica Carver |
|
|
|
2. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
2. |
53.64 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Brianne Bremner |
|
2.
Kapri Orton |
|
3.
Brieann Birch |
|
4.
Shantae Miller |
|
5.
Jaylee Torgersen |
|
6.
McCall Tebbs |
|
|
|
3. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
3. |
53.85 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Sienna Gallyer |
|
2.
Kaelie Lemmon |
|
3.
McKinley Gallyer |
|
4.
Rylan Krissman |
|
5.
Marlee Bird |
|
6.
Gracie Murdock |
|
|
|
4. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
4. |
54.84 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Jayde Moon |
|
2.
Meghan Remund |
|
3.
Shakira Young |
|
4.
Shandi Coil |
|
5.
Ellerie Goodlife |
|
6.
Rylee Bleazard |
|
|
|
5. |
Bryce Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Bryce Valley HS |
5. |
54.92 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Samantha Chynoweth |
|
2.
Breanna Nelson |
|
3.
Danica Rose |
|
4.
Alyssa Russo |
|
5.
Madi Syrett |
|
6.
Brittney Shakespear |
|
|
|
6. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
6. |
55.07 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Vanessa Lozano |
|
2.
Tylee Cowen |
|
3.
Holland Terry |
|
4.
Shelies Frandsen |
|
5.
Alexi Thatcher |
|
6.
Aia Post |
|
|
|
7. |
Tabiona HS
A
|
|
|
Tabiona HS |
8. |
55.43 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Shaelee Nay |
|
2.
Gracie Rhoades |
|
3.
Kennidee Lazenby |
|
4.
Haidee Lazenby |
|
5.
Jennasea Allred |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
11. |
55.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ivy Erickson |
|
2.
Jordyn Kennedy |
|
3.
Taelor Gass |
|
4.
Emily Morgan |
|
5.
Kisti Christensen |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
14. |
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKenna Brian |
|
2.
Kassidy Ellett |
|
3.
Jenna Brian |
|
4.
Haylee Snedeger |
|
5.
Miriam James |
|
6.
Bailey Blackburn |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
53.38 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Sammie Cook |
|
2.
Makenzie Weston |
|
3.
Leann Barker |
|
4.
Kierra Groll |
|
5.
Katie Carver |
|
6.
Janica Carver |
|
|
|
2. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
53.64 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Brianne Bremner |
|
2.
Kapri Orton |
|
3.
Brieann Birch |
|
4.
Shantae Miller |
|
5.
Jaylee Torgersen |
|
6.
McCall Tebbs |
|
|
|
3. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
53.85 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Sienna Gallyer |
|
2.
Kaelie Lemmon |
|
3.
McKinley Gallyer |
|
4.
Rylan Krissman |
|
5.
Marlee Bird |
|
6.
Gracie Murdock |
|
|
|
4. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
54.84 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Jayde Moon |
|
2.
Meghan Remund |
|
3.
Shakira Young |
|
4.
Shandi Coil |
|
5.
Ellerie Goodlife |
|
6.
Rylee Bleazard |
|
|
|
5. |
Bryce Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Bryce Valley HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
54.92 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Samantha Chynoweth |
|
2.
Breanna Nelson |
|
3.
Danica Rose |
|
4.
Alyssa Russo |
|
5.
Madi Syrett |
|
6.
Brittney Shakespear |
|
|
|
6. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
55.07 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Vanessa Lozano |
|
2.
Tylee Cowen |
|
3.
Holland Terry |
|
4.
Shelies Frandsen |
|
5.
Alexi Thatcher |
|
6.
Aia Post |
|
|
|
7. |
West Ridge Academy
A
|
|
|
West Ridge Academy |
S1 |
-1. |
|
55.13 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Crystalyn Peel |
|
2.
Shianne Orr |
|
3.
Naomi McDonald |
|
4.
Kasia Matthews |
|
5.
Rebbca Oaks |
|
6.
Jordan Law |
|
|
|
8. |
Tabiona HS
A
|
|
|
Tabiona HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
55.43 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Shaelee Nay |
|
2.
Gracie Rhoades |
|
3.
Kennidee Lazenby |
|
4.
Haidee Lazenby |
|
5.
Jennasea Allred |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Quincey Ryan |
|
2.
Sydney Redd |
|
3.
Annsheri Reay |
|
4.
Averi Christiansen |
|
5.
Aspen English |
|
6.
Hannah Welch |
|
|
|
10. |
Tintic HS
A
|
|
|
Tintic HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shae Knuteson |
|
2.
Chelise Tromble |
|
3.
Bailey Wall |
|
4.
Alix Walker |
|
5.
Savannah Petersen |
|
6.
Sydney Garbett |
|
|
|
11. |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
55.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ivy Erickson |
|
2.
Jordyn Kennedy |
|
3.
Taelor Gass |
|
4.
Emily Morgan |
|
5.
Kisti Christensen |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
EskDale HS
A
|
|
|
EskDale HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
57.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jami Weight |
|
2.
Melanie Heckethorn |
|
3.
Emily Weight |
|
4.
Lauren Palfreyman |
|
5.
Victoria Perea |
|
6.
Megan Baker |
|
|
|
13. |
Saint Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Breanna Barilec |
|
2.
Virginia Tomon |
|
3.
Natalie Williams |
|
4.
Madeline Holl |
|
5.
Meghan Clare |
|
6.
Kathleen Tomon |
|
|
|
14. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKenna Brian |
|
2.
Kassidy Ellett |
|
3.
Jenna Brian |
|
4.
Haylee Snedeger |
|
5.
Miriam James |
|
6.
Bailey Blackburn |
|
|
|