Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Park City
A
|
|
|
Park City |
3. |
4:35.91 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Catalina Conn |
|
2.
Morgan Cutt |
|
3.
Charlotte Lampe |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross |
5. |
4:50.53 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Canyon View
A
|
|
|
Canyon View |
8. |
4:56.43 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Maia Florence |
|
2.
Aubre Johnson |
|
3.
Brynlee Jones |
|
4.
Josie Groft |
|
|
|
4. |
Panguitch
A
|
|
|
Panguitch |
9. |
5:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hallie Palmer |
|
2.
Abbey Blevins |
|
3.
Jordan Bennett |
|
4.
Corryn Anderson |
|
|
|
5. |
Rockwell
A
|
|
|
Rockwell |
10. |
5:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaylee Birnbaum |
|
2.
Breanna Wachter |
|
3.
Megan Nelson |
|
4.
Malia Sellers |
|
|
|
DQ |
Skyline
A
|
|
|
Skyline |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ashley Anderson |
|
2.
Jana Mulvey |
|
3.
Tawana Aversa |
|
|
|
|
Outside exchange zone. |
DNS |
Dixie
A
|
|
|
Dixie |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Cedar
A
|
|
|
Cedar |
1. |
4:21.43 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Brinley Hess |
|
2.
Hannah Sobel |
|
3.
Rachael Hunt |
|
4.
Jasie York |
|
|
|
2. |
Timpanogos
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos |
2. |
4:22.18 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Alexis deWitt |
|
2.
Kjarstena Schaerrer |
|
3.
Alison Seaman |
|
4.
Karen Christensen |
|
|
|
3. |
Hurricane
A
|
|
|
Hurricane |
4. |
4:49.16 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Orem
A
|
|
|
Orem |
6. |
4:50.82 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Daphne Reeves |
|
2.
Cacia Rasmussen |
|
3.
Jessica Johnson |
|
4.
Riley Dayton |
|
|
|
5. |
Desert Hills
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills |
7. |
4:52.35 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Savannah Stouffer |
|
2.
Makenzie Woolley |
|
3.
Alyssa Fox |
|
4.
Anna Powell |
|
|
|
DQ |
Wasatch
A
|
|
|
Wasatch |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Addy Larsen |
|
2.
Brooke Sargent |
|
3.
Abbi Wright |
|
4.
Abby West |
|
|
Outside 200 exchange zone. |
DNS |
Snow Canyon
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cedar
A
|
|
|
Cedar |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:21.43 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Brinley Hess |
|
2.
Hannah Sobel |
|
3.
Rachael Hunt |
|
4.
Jasie York |
|
|
|
2. |
Timpanogos
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:22.18 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Alexis deWitt |
|
2.
Kjarstena Schaerrer |
|
3.
Alison Seaman |
|
4.
Karen Christensen |
|
|
|
3. |
Park City
A
|
|
|
Park City |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:35.91 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Catalina Conn |
|
2.
Morgan Cutt |
|
3.
Charlotte Lampe |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hurricane
A
|
|
|
Hurricane |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:49.16 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Woods Cross
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:50.53 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Orem
A
|
|
|
Orem |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:50.82 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Daphne Reeves |
|
2.
Cacia Rasmussen |
|
3.
Jessica Johnson |
|
4.
Riley Dayton |
|
|
|
7. |
Desert Hills
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:52.35 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Savannah Stouffer |
|
2.
Makenzie Woolley |
|
3.
Alyssa Fox |
|
4.
Anna Powell |
|
|
|
8. |
Canyon View
A
|
|
|
Canyon View |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:56.43 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Maia Florence |
|
2.
Aubre Johnson |
|
3.
Brynlee Jones |
|
4.
Josie Groft |
|
|
|
9. |
Panguitch
A
|
|
|
Panguitch |
S1 |
-4. |
|
5:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hallie Palmer |
|
2.
Abbey Blevins |
|
3.
Jordan Bennett |
|
4.
Corryn Anderson |
|
|
|
10. |
Rockwell
A
|
|
|
Rockwell |
S1 |
-5. |
|
5:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaylee Birnbaum |
|
2.
Breanna Wachter |
|
3.
Megan Nelson |
|
4.
Malia Sellers |
|
|
|
DQ |
Wasatch
A
|
|
|
Wasatch |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Addy Larsen |
|
2.
Brooke Sargent |
|
3.
Abbi Wright |
|
4.
Abby West |
|
|
Outside 200 exchange zone. |
DQ |
Skyline
A
|
|
|
Skyline |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ashley Anderson |
|
2.
Jana Mulvey |
|
3.
Tawana Aversa |
|
|
|
|
Outside exchange zone. |
DNS |
Snow Canyon
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dixie
A
|
|
|
Dixie |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|