2017 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational |
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University |
Provo, UT |
May 5, 2017 - May 6, 2017 |
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kai Griffin | Sr | Escalante HS | 6. | 23.05 | q | +1.1 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Russell Adkins | Jr | American Falls HS-ID | 14. | 23.57 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sebastian Torres | Jr | Dugway HS | 22. | 23.96 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jake Hardy | Jr | Milford HS | 33. | 24.38 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Wyatt VanOrden | So | Wayne HS | 34. | 24.43 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Andy Weaver | Jr | Tabiona HS | 40. | 24.68 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jake Harmon | So | Cokeville HS-WY | 49. | 24.93 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Gavin Davis | Fr | Duchesne HS | 63. | 25.40 | +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ron Esplin | Jr | Enterprise HS | 8. | 23.15 | q | -0.1 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nathan Nielson | Sr | San Juan HS | 16. | 23.62 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Austyn Brinkerhoff | Jr | Bryce Valley HS | 23. | 23.98 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Nate Moretti | Sr | Mountain View HS-WY | 30. | 24.27 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Huntter Sherman | Sr | Pinnacle HS | 51. | 24.97 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Gabe Wilcox | Fr | North Sevier HS | 70. | 25.83 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Beau Nielson | Sr | Delta HS | 78. | 27.38 | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Braxten Petersen | Jr | Tintic HS | DNS | DNS | -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Caleb Koopmans | Sr | Enterprise HS | 15. | 23.57 | -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Trent Elmore | So | Grand County HS | 20. | 23.91 | -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Christian Conrad | Sr | EskDale HS | 50. | 24.95 | -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Garrett Porter | Sr | Enterprise HS | 55. | 25.15 | -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Connor Chamberlain | So | Kanab HS | 60. | 25.36 | -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jacob Palmer | So | American Leadership Acad | 62. | 25.37 | -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | McCoy Smith | Fr | Beaver HS | 75. | 26.00 | -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Travis Gale | Sr | Parowan HS | DQ | DQ | -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3+ consecutive steps on inside line |
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | John Oswald | Sr | Enterprise HS | 5. | 23.00 | q | -1.1 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Keeper Farnsworth | Sr | South Sevier HS | 13. | 23.57 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jared Wright | Jr | Saint Joseph CHS | 27. | 24.14 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bryson Barnes | Fr | Milford HS | 35. | 24.44 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Hagen Miles | So | South Summit HS | 58. | 25.19 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Payton Collins | Sr | Piute HS | 67. | 25.62 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Russell Walker | Fr | Milford HS | 68. | 25.81 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Eli Butler | Jr | Manti HS | 71. | 25.91 | -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kimball Morley | So | American Leadership Acad | 12. | 23.46 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ethan Vess | Jr | San Juan HS | 24. | 24.00 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Will Lillard | Jr | Lovell HS-WY | 25. | 24.07 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brady Boren | So | Emery HS | 36. | 24.51 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cole Wilson | Jr | Milford HS | 48. | 24.91 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Devyn Donahue | Fr | Cokeville HS-WY | 72. | 25.96 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | MaKade Reed | Sr | Manila HS | 74. | 25.98 | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Conrad Near | Sr | Mountain View HS-WY | DNS | DNS | -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Logan Cox | Sr | Emery HS | 7. | 23.09 | q | +0.0 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Owen Sullivan | Sr | Oakley School | 31. | 24.28 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Riley Ogden | So | North Sevier HS | 32. | 24.31 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ryan Jeffries | So | Parowan HS | 38. | 24.59 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brenden Lundberg | So | Lovell HS-WY | 46. | 24.85 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Colton Pomerinke | Jr | Milford HS | 54. | 25.04 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Bryant Pace | So | Wayne HS | 69. | 25.81 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Porter Nichols | Jr | Lovell HS-WY | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Turner Koyle | Jr | Millard HS | 3. | 22.87 | q | -0.2 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jaxon Wardle | Jr | Millard HS | 10. | 23.31 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Uriah Trammell | Sr | Wendover HS | 19. | 23.88 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Conner Peterson | Fr | South Sevier HS | 28. | 24.24 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Walter LeBaron | Jr | Beaver HS | 42. | 24.77 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Tyson Chisholm | So | South Sevier HS | 52. | 25.00 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Corban Young | Sr | Duchesne HS | 59. | 25.28 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Gavin Garner | Jr | Maeser Prep | 66. | 25.55 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Patrick McNally | Fr | Rowland Hall | 73. | 25.96 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kodee Vining | Sr | American Falls HS-ID | 4. | 22.92 | q | +1.3 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cameron Franklin | So | Valley HS | 9. | 23.19 | q | +1.3 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kanyon Lamb | So | Panguitch HS | 17. | 23.75 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zach Hansen | Jr | Altamont HS | 37. | 24.52 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brent Snyder | Jr | Lovell HS-WY | 39. | 24.66 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Stran Beeler | Fr | Wayne HS | 56. | 25.16 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Taylor Horton | Jr | Grand County HS | 57. | 25.17 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Luke Roberts | Sr | Rowland Hall | 65. | 25.52 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kaleb Branam | Jr | Manila HS | 76. | 26.02 | +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Braiden Ivie | Fr | Emery HS | 2. | 22.15 | q | +1.9 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Roman Platt | Sr | Bryce Valley HS | 11. | 23.38 | +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ethan Guymon | Jr | Parowan HS | 18. | 23.82 | +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cole Peterson | Sr | North Summit HS | 26. | 24.08 | +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jared Dansie | So | South Summit HS | 29. | 24.25 | +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Gaige Hardy | So | Milford HS | 41. | 24.76 | +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Porter Johnson | Jr | Kanab HS | 43. | 24.81 | +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Logan Davis | So | South Summit HS | 47. | 24.90 | +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Parker Rust | Jr | Altamont HS | FS | FS | +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Draper | Jr | Delta HS | 1. | 21.53 | q | +0.8 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||
New 2A State Record. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ammon Graehl | Sr | Duchesne HS | 21. | 23.94 | +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brayson Wilcox | Jr | Monticello HS | 44. | 24.82 | +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mackay Wakefield | Sr | Grand County HS | 45. | 24.83 | +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brayden Butler | Jr | Wasatch Academy | 53. | 25.02 | +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Easton Syrett | Jr | Bryce Valley HS | 61. | 25.37 | +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Gus Thompson | Jr | Milford HS | 64. | 25.46 | +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Remington Motte | Jr | Pinnacle HS | 77. | 27.29 | +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cole Marshall | Jr | Beaver HS | DNS | DNS | +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200M 1A-2A Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Draper | Jr | Delta HS | H10 | -1. | 21.53 | q | +0.8 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
New 2A State Record. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Braiden Ivie | Fr | Emery HS | H9 | -1. | 22.15 | q | +1.9 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Turner Koyle | Jr | Millard HS | H7 | -1. | 22.87 | q | -0.2 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kodee Vining | Sr | American Falls HS-ID | H8 | -1. | 22.92 | q | +1.3 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
5. | John Oswald | Sr | Enterprise HS | H4 | -1. | 23.00 | q | -1.1 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kai Griffin | Sr | Escalante HS | H1 | -1. | 23.05 | q | +1.1 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Logan Cox | Sr | Emery HS | H6 | -1. | 23.09 | q | +0.0 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ron Esplin | Jr | Enterprise HS | H2 | -1. | 23.15 | q | -0.1 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Cameron Franklin | So | Valley HS | H8 | -2. | 23.19 | q | +1.3 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jaxon Wardle | Jr | Millard HS | H7 | -2. | 23.31 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Roman Platt | Sr | Bryce Valley HS | H9 | -2. | 23.38 | +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kimball Morley | So | American Leadership Acad | H5 | -1. | 23.46 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Keeper Farnsworth | Sr | South Sevier HS | H4 | -2. | 23.57 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Russell Adkins | Jr | American Falls HS-ID | H1 | -2. | 23.57 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Caleb Koopmans | Sr | Enterprise HS | H3 | -1. | 23.57 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Nathan Nielson | Sr | San Juan HS | H2 | -2. | 23.62 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Kanyon Lamb | So | Panguitch HS | H8 | -3. | 23.75 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Ethan Guymon | Jr | Parowan HS | H9 | -3. | 23.82 | +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Uriah Trammell | Sr | Wendover HS | H7 | -3. | 23.88 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Trent Elmore | So | Grand County HS | H3 | -2. | 23.91 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Ammon Graehl | Sr | Duchesne HS | H10 | -2. | 23.94 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Sebastian Torres | Jr | Dugway HS | H1 | -3. | 23.96 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Austyn Brinkerhoff | Jr | Bryce Valley HS | H2 | -3. | 23.98 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Ethan Vess | Jr | San Juan HS | H5 | -2. | 24.00 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Will Lillard | Jr | Lovell HS-WY | H5 | -3. | 24.07 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Cole Peterson | Sr | North Summit HS | H9 | -4. | 24.08 | +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Jared Wright | Jr | Saint Joseph CHS | H4 | -3. | 24.14 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Conner Peterson | Fr | South Sevier HS | H7 | -4. | 24.24 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Jared Dansie | So | South Summit HS | H9 | -5. | 24.25 | +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Nate Moretti | Sr | Mountain View HS-WY | H2 | -4. | 24.27 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Owen Sullivan | Sr | Oakley School | H6 | -2. | 24.28 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Riley Ogden | So | North Sevier HS | H6 | -3. | 24.31 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Jake Hardy | Jr | Milford HS | H1 | -4. | 24.38 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Wyatt VanOrden | So | Wayne HS | H1 | -5. | 24.43 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Bryson Barnes | Fr | Milford HS | H4 | -4. | 24.44 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Brady Boren | So | Emery HS | H5 | -4. | 24.51 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Zach Hansen | Jr | Altamont HS | H8 | -4. | 24.52 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Ryan Jeffries | So | Parowan HS | H6 | -4. | 24.59 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Brent Snyder | Jr | Lovell HS-WY | H8 | -5. | 24.66 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Andy Weaver | Jr | Tabiona HS | H1 | -6. | 24.68 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Gaige Hardy | So | Milford HS | H9 | -6. | 24.76 | +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Walter LeBaron | Jr | Beaver HS | H7 | -5. | 24.77 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Porter Johnson | Jr | Kanab HS | H9 | -7. | 24.81 | +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Brayson Wilcox | Jr | Monticello HS | H10 | -3. | 24.82 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Mackay Wakefield | Sr | Grand County HS | H10 | -4. | 24.83 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Brenden Lundberg | So | Lovell HS-WY | H6 | -5. | 24.85 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Logan Davis | So | South Summit HS | H9 | -8. | 24.90 | +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Cole Wilson | Jr | Milford HS | H5 | -5. | 24.91 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Jake Harmon | So | Cokeville HS-WY | H1 | -7. | 24.93 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Christian Conrad | Sr | EskDale HS | H3 | -3. | 24.95 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Huntter Sherman | Sr | Pinnacle HS | H2 | -5. | 24.97 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Tyson Chisholm | So | South Sevier HS | H7 | -6. | 25.00 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Brayden Butler | Jr | Wasatch Academy | H10 | -5. | 25.02 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Colton Pomerinke | Jr | Milford HS | H6 | -6. | 25.04 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Garrett Porter | Sr | Enterprise HS | H3 | -4. | 25.15 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Stran Beeler | Fr | Wayne HS | H8 | -6. | 25.16 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Taylor Horton | Jr | Grand County HS | H8 | -7. | 25.17 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Hagen Miles | So | South Summit HS | H4 | -5. | 25.19 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Corban Young | Sr | Duchesne HS | H7 | -7. | 25.28 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Connor Chamberlain | So | Kanab HS | H3 | -5. | 25.36 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Easton Syrett | Jr | Bryce Valley HS | H10 | -6. | 25.37 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Jacob Palmer | So | American Leadership Acad | H3 | -6. | 25.37 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Gavin Davis | Fr | Duchesne HS | H1 | -8. | 25.40 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Gus Thompson | Jr | Milford HS | H10 | -7. | 25.46 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Luke Roberts | Sr | Rowland Hall | H8 | -8. | 25.52 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Gavin Garner | Jr | Maeser Prep | H7 | -8. | 25.55 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Payton Collins | Sr | Piute HS | H4 | -6. | 25.62 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Russell Walker | Fr | Milford HS | H4 | -7. | 25.81 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Bryant Pace | So | Wayne HS | H6 | -7. | 25.81 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Gabe Wilcox | Fr | North Sevier HS | H2 | -6. | 25.83 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Eli Butler | Jr | Manti HS | H4 | -8. | 25.91 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Devyn Donahue | Fr | Cokeville HS-WY | H5 | -6. | 25.96 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Patrick McNally | Fr | Rowland Hall | H7 | -9. | 25.96 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | MaKade Reed | Sr | Manila HS | H5 | -7. | 25.98 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | McCoy Smith | Fr | Beaver HS | H3 | -7. | 26.00 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Kaleb Branam | Jr | Manila HS | H8 | -9. | 26.02 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Remington Motte | Jr | Pinnacle HS | H10 | -8. | 27.29 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Beau Nielson | Sr | Delta HS | H2 | -7. | 27.38 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Parker Rust | Jr | Altamont HS | H9 | -FS | FS | +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Travis Gale | Sr | Parowan HS | H3 | -DQ | DQ | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3+ consecutive steps on inside line | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Braxten Petersen | Jr | Tintic HS | H2 | -DNS | DNS | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Conrad Near | Sr | Mountain View HS-WY | H5 | -DNS | DNS | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Porter Nichols | Jr | Lovell HS-WY | H6 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cole Marshall | Jr | Beaver HS | H10 | -DNS | DNS | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||