Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Kaylie
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
South Sevier HS |
7. |
1:01.27 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Madeline
Norris
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep |
8. |
1:01.39 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Macie
Stewart
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
13. |
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ivy
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
San Juan HS |
25. |
1:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Amanda
Murphy
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
34. |
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abby
Laswell
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
38. |
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caroline
Applegate
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
43. |
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sophia
Almeida
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
48. |
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Danielle
Whitaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
4. |
1:00.32 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Hannah
Lamon
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
9. |
1:01.44 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Shandi
Coil
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
14. |
1:03.36 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gillian
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
27. |
1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aliza
Woolsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Milford HS |
29. |
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lilly
Steed
|
|
So |
|
Escalante HS |
35. |
1:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Maggie
Bray
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
45. |
1:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mackenzie
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Autumn
Rogerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
6. |
1:01.08 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Jade
Wimmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
10. |
1:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lauren
Palfreyman
|
|
Sr |
|
EskDale HS |
16. |
1:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Danielle
Brinkherhoff
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
23. |
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Alger
|
|
Fr |
|
Milford HS |
30. |
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mataya
Barney
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
47. |
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jenna
Brian
|
|
So |
|
Wayne HS |
49. |
1:09.01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lily
Richardson
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
50. |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Peyton
Torgerson
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
3. |
1:00.25 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Megan
Galbraith
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
15. |
1:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
19. |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tana
Frandsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
21. |
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mickell
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
26. |
1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aspen
Collett
|
|
So |
|
Manila HS |
39. |
1:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Annika
Liddiard
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
53. |
1:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Abbey
Bastain
|
|
Jr |
|
South Sevier HS |
56. |
1:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Madeline
Pruden
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Acad |
5. |
1:00.53 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Auburn
Jackman
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
11. |
1:02.80 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Trysa
Flood
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
24. |
1:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Janna
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
31. |
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jayde
Moon
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
36. |
1:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaitlyn
Hemond
|
|
So |
|
Beaver HS |
37. |
1:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kamaile
Wickel
|
|
Fr |
|
Duchesne HS |
44. |
1:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Shelbee
Murdoch
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
46. |
1:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mollie
Eldridge
|
|
Fr |
|
EskDale HS |
52. |
1:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Madeline
Birk
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
2. |
59.71 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Tayden
Nielson
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
18. |
1:03.57 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Megan
Pannell
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
20. |
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emmy
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
22. |
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
McCadey
Goble
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
33. |
1:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bailey
Keele
|
|
So |
|
South Sevier HS |
40. |
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alana
Henderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Wendover HS |
41. |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nyet
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Pinnacle HS |
57. |
1:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bethany
Lister
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Heat 7 |
|
1. |
Emily
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
1. |
58.25 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Alexis
Jaussi
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
12. |
1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Samantha
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
17. |
1:03.54 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
28. |
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Abbey
Blevins
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
32. |
1:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mikkel
McIntosh
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
42. |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brooklyn
Chartier
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
51. |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ashlyn
Gatherum
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
54. |
1:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lainey
Obray
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
55. |
1:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400M 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Emily
Barnes
|
|
Sr |
|
Milford HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
58.25 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Madeline
Birk
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
59.71 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Peyton
Torgerson
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
1:00.25 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Danielle
Whitaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:00.32 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Madeline
Pruden
|
|
So |
|
American Leadership Acad |
H5 |
-1. |
|
1:00.53 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Autumn
Rogerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Parowan HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:01.08 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylie
Jenson
|
|
So |
|
South Sevier HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:01.27 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Madeline
Norris
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:01.39 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Hannah
Lamon
|
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:01.44 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Jade
Wimmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Auburn
Jackman
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
1:02.80 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alexis
Jaussi
|
|
Jr |
|
Manti HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Macie
Stewart
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Shandi
Coil
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:03.36 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Megan
Galbraith
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
H4 |
-2. |
|
1:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lauren
Palfreyman
|
|
Sr |
|
EskDale HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Samantha
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
1:03.54 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tayden
Nielson
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
1:03.57 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emma
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Megan
Pannell
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
H6 |
-3. |
|
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tana
Frandsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emmy
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Parowan HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Danielle
Brinkherhoff
|
|
Sr |
|
Bryce Valley HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Trysa
Flood
|
|
Sr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
H5 |
-3. |
|
1:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ivy
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
San Juan HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mickell
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Gillian
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Emily
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Aliza
Woolsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Milford HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Taylor
Alger
|
|
Fr |
|
Milford HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Janna
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Abbey
Blevins
|
|
So |
|
Panguitch HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
1:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
McCadey
Goble
|
|
Fr |
|
North Sevier HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
1:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Amanda
Murphy
|
|
Jr |
|
Wendover HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Lilly
Steed
|
|
So |
|
Escalante HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
1:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jayde
Moon
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
1:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kaitlyn
Hemond
|
|
So |
|
Beaver HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
1:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Abby
Laswell
|
|
Sr |
|
South Summit HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Aspen
Collett
|
|
So |
|
Manila HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
1:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Bailey
Keele
|
|
So |
|
South Sevier HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Alana
Henderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Wendover HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Mikkel
McIntosh
|
|
Jr |
|
Lovell HS-WY |
H7 |
-6. |
|
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Caroline
Applegate
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H1 |
-7. |
|
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kamaile
Wickel
|
|
Fr |
|
Duchesne HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
1:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Maggie
Bray
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
1:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Shelbee
Murdoch
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
1:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Mataya
Barney
|
|
Fr |
|
Panguitch HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Sophia
Almeida
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jenna
Brian
|
|
So |
|
Wayne HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
1:09.01 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Lily
Richardson
|
|
Fr |
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
H3 |
-8. |
|
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Brooklyn
Chartier
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Mollie
Eldridge
|
|
Fr |
|
EskDale HS |
H5 |
-9. |
|
1:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Annika
Liddiard
|
|
So |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
1:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Ashlyn
Gatherum
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
1:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Lainey
Obray
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H7 |
-9. |
|
1:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Abbey
Bastain
|
|
Jr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
1:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Nyet
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Pinnacle HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
1:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mackenzie
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bethany
Lister
|
|
Fr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|