Girl's 4x400 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
22. |
4:21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tenna Child |
|
2.
Kaylee Lott |
|
3.
Tabitha Smith |
|
4.
Trinity Anderson |
|
5.
Harlee Turnbow |
|
6.
Haley Schroeder |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
19. |
4:15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKinlee Skidmore |
|
2.
Anna Cox |
|
3.
Megan Myers |
|
4.
Brookelyn Hurlbut |
|
5.
Kylie Knoll |
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
12. |
4:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sarah Buening |
|
2.
Kallie James |
|
3.
Ashley Rich |
|
4.
Djadyn Perkins |
|
5.
Emily Katwyk |
|
6.
Megan Bentley |
|
|
|
2. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
13. |
4:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyssa Fox |
|
2.
Lainee Moss |
|
3.
Emma Jacobsen |
|
4.
Jenna Welch |
|
5.
Rachel Myers |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
17. |
4:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Isabella Criscione |
|
2.
Grace Dalton |
|
3.
Kaitlyn Esquivel |
|
4.
Haley Maki |
|
5.
Liza Greene |
|
6.
Katie Brotherson |
|
|
|
4. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
18. |
4:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Machenzie Perfili |
|
2.
Amanda Dickson |
|
3.
Sherry Nima |
|
4.
Sadie Adams |
|
5.
Olivia Horrocks |
|
6.
Gentry Pierce |
|
|
|
5. |
Star Valley HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
23. |
4:25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Olivia Muir |
|
2.
Abby Coles |
|
3.
Jayden Nield |
|
4.
Shay Erickson |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
24. |
4:26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaylee Hillyard |
|
2.
MKala Robinson |
|
3.
Alyssa Pulsipher |
|
4.
Jaylee Sorenson |
|
5.
Sara Fish |
|
6.
Bryn Banks |
|
|
|
7. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
25. |
4:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Eleanor Smith |
|
2.
Callie Barker |
|
3.
Jordan Henderson |
|
4.
Carlin Shepherd |
|
5.
Brittin Kearl |
|
6.
Melanee Mills |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
5. |
4:05.77 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Melissa Jensen |
|
2.
Passion Reitz |
|
3.
SeOnna Southwick |
|
4.
Shandi Bastian |
|
5.
Jarica Steck |
|
6.
Abigail Woolsey |
|
|
|
2. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
8. |
4:06.33 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Alexis Koetitz |
|
2.
Jenna Mortenson |
|
3.
Brianna Powell |
|
4.
Ansley Tueller |
|
5.
Carley Julander |
|
6.
Annie Walker |
|
|
|
3. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
10. |
4:08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sarah Larsen |
|
2.
Emma Larson |
|
3.
Annie Rawlinson |
|
4.
Arianna Steiner |
|
5.
Karley Hardy |
|
6.
Rachel Young |
|
|
|
4. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
14. |
4:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brooke Sargent |
|
2.
Abbi Wright |
|
3.
Sydney Hales |
|
4.
Summer Chappell |
|
5.
Macy Risto |
|
6.
Jennifer Lythgoe |
|
|
|
5. |
Preston HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Preston HS-ID |
15. |
4:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kayla Scoffield |
|
2.
Ali Shumway |
|
3.
Shaylee Priestley |
|
4.
Paige Moser |
|
5.
Stetson Pendleton |
|
6.
Morgan Hall |
|
|
|
6. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
20. |
4:16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Halli Gubler |
|
2.
Cosette Iverson |
|
3.
Kiara Ortiz |
|
4.
Mylee Moon |
|
5.
Ashlie Prince |
|
6.
Natalia Lance |
|
|
|
7. |
Skyline HS
A
|
|
|
Skyline HS |
21. |
4:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Annalise Lont |
|
2.
Camille Winterton |
|
3.
Maya Hopkinson |
|
4.
Siva Pontvianne |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
26. |
4:32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kiwi Hogan |
|
2.
Laurie Murphy |
|
3.
Melissa Hendricks |
|
4.
Amelia Tew |
|
5.
Ashley Wilkinson |
|
6.
Rachel Whipple |
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Annie Johnson |
|
2.
Mariah Martin |
|
3.
Margaret Ferre |
|
4.
Rachel Roberts |
|
5.
Chloe Taylor |
|
6.
Kaci Scharman |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
1. |
3:57.57 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Julia Hunt |
|
2.
Alexia Bird |
|
3.
Rachael Hunt |
|
4.
Jasie York |
|
5.
Kaysie Klemic |
|
6.
Brinley Hess |
|
|
|
2. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
2. |
4:02.08 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Adara Christensen |
|
2.
Abby Jensen |
|
3.
Katelyn Lungren |
|
4.
Myley Alexander |
|
5.
Kamryn Lungren |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
3. |
4:04.95 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Ashlyn Belliston |
|
2.
Brylee Wilcox |
|
3.
Allison Teemant |
|
4.
Ali Bybee |
|
5.
Emily Ellis |
|
6.
Mandy Beus |
|
|
|
4. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
4. |
4:05.61 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Julia Dean |
|
2.
Kelcie Richmond |
|
3.
Tess McInelly |
|
4.
Tennessee Schellenberg |
|
5.
Annicka Perry |
|
6.
Linnea Brady |
|
|
|
5. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
6. |
4:05.97 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Rhys Brandt |
|
2.
Shaunti Longfellow |
|
| |
4.
Bailee Radakovich |
|
5.
Hanna Crockett |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
7. |
4:06.01 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Grace Wunderli |
|
2.
Sage Allen |
|
3.
Abby Rasmussen |
|
4.
Katie Duckworth |
|
5.
Sage Chatterton |
|
6.
Allix Safford |
|
|
|
7. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
9. |
4:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Allison Warner |
|
2.
Jacelin Clayton |
|
3.
Maya Smith |
|
4.
Alissa Fielding |
|
5.
Helena Miyazawa |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
11. |
4:08.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alison Seaman |
|
2.
Maggie Scribner |
|
3.
Rebekah Christensen |
|
4.
Karen Christensen |
|
5.
Taylor Viertel |
|
6.
Madison Moffitt |
|
|
|
9. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
16. |
4:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shambrea Ogden |
|
2.
Katie Christopherson |
|
3.
Alee Richards |
|
4.
Gwyn Romrell |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
3:57.57 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Julia Hunt |
|
2.
Alexia Bird |
|
3.
Rachael Hunt |
|
4.
Jasie York |
|
5.
Kaysie Klemic |
|
6.
Brinley Hess |
|
|
|
2. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
4:02.08 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Adara Christensen |
|
2.
Abby Jensen |
|
3.
Katelyn Lungren |
|
4.
Myley Alexander |
|
5.
Kamryn Lungren |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
4:04.95 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Ashlyn Belliston |
|
2.
Brylee Wilcox |
|
3.
Allison Teemant |
|
4.
Ali Bybee |
|
5.
Emily Ellis |
|
6.
Mandy Beus |
|
|
|
4. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
4:05.61 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Julia Dean |
|
2.
Kelcie Richmond |
|
3.
Tess McInelly |
|
4.
Tennessee Schellenberg |
|
5.
Annicka Perry |
|
6.
Linnea Brady |
|
|
|
5. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
4:05.77 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Melissa Jensen |
|
2.
Passion Reitz |
|
3.
SeOnna Southwick |
|
4.
Shandi Bastian |
|
5.
Jarica Steck |
|
6.
Abigail Woolsey |
|
|
|
6. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S5 |
-5. |
|
4:05.97 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Rhys Brandt |
|
2.
Shaunti Longfellow |
|
| |
4.
Bailee Radakovich |
|
5.
Hanna Crockett |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
4:06.01 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Grace Wunderli |
|
2.
Sage Allen |
|
3.
Abby Rasmussen |
|
4.
Katie Duckworth |
|
5.
Sage Chatterton |
|
6.
Allix Safford |
|
|
|
8. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
4:06.33 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Alexis Koetitz |
|
2.
Jenna Mortenson |
|
3.
Brianna Powell |
|
4.
Ansley Tueller |
|
5.
Carley Julander |
|
6.
Annie Walker |
|
|
|
9. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
4:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Allison Warner |
|
2.
Jacelin Clayton |
|
3.
Maya Smith |
|
4.
Alissa Fielding |
|
5.
Helena Miyazawa |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
4:08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sarah Larsen |
|
2.
Emma Larson |
|
3.
Annie Rawlinson |
|
4.
Arianna Steiner |
|
5.
Karley Hardy |
|
6.
Rachel Young |
|
|
|
11. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
4:08.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alison Seaman |
|
2.
Maggie Scribner |
|
3.
Rebekah Christensen |
|
4.
Karen Christensen |
|
5.
Taylor Viertel |
|
6.
Madison Moffitt |
|
|
|
12. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
4:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sarah Buening |
|
2.
Kallie James |
|
3.
Ashley Rich |
|
4.
Djadyn Perkins |
|
5.
Emily Katwyk |
|
6.
Megan Bentley |
|
|
|
13. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyssa Fox |
|
2.
Lainee Moss |
|
3.
Emma Jacobsen |
|
4.
Jenna Welch |
|
5.
Rachel Myers |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
4:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brooke Sargent |
|
2.
Abbi Wright |
|
3.
Sydney Hales |
|
4.
Summer Chappell |
|
5.
Macy Risto |
|
6.
Jennifer Lythgoe |
|
|
|
15. |
Preston HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Preston HS-ID |
S4 |
-5. |
|
4:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kayla Scoffield |
|
2.
Ali Shumway |
|
3.
Shaylee Priestley |
|
4.
Paige Moser |
|
5.
Stetson Pendleton |
|
6.
Morgan Hall |
|
|
|
16. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
4:11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shambrea Ogden |
|
2.
Katie Christopherson |
|
3.
Alee Richards |
|
4.
Gwyn Romrell |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
4:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Isabella Criscione |
|
2.
Grace Dalton |
|
3.
Kaitlyn Esquivel |
|
4.
Haley Maki |
|
5.
Liza Greene |
|
6.
Katie Brotherson |
|
|
|
18. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
4:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Machenzie Perfili |
|
2.
Amanda Dickson |
|
3.
Sherry Nima |
|
4.
Sadie Adams |
|
5.
Olivia Horrocks |
|
6.
Gentry Pierce |
|
|
|
19. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKinlee Skidmore |
|
2.
Anna Cox |
|
3.
Megan Myers |
|
4.
Brookelyn Hurlbut |
|
5.
Kylie Knoll |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
4:16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Halli Gubler |
|
2.
Cosette Iverson |
|
3.
Kiara Ortiz |
|
4.
Mylee Moon |
|
5.
Ashlie Prince |
|
6.
Natalia Lance |
|
|
|
21. |
Skyline HS
A
|
|
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
4:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Annalise Lont |
|
2.
Camille Winterton |
|
3.
Maya Hopkinson |
|
4.
Siva Pontvianne |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tenna Child |
|
2.
Kaylee Lott |
|
3.
Tabitha Smith |
|
4.
Trinity Anderson |
|
5.
Harlee Turnbow |
|
6.
Haley Schroeder |
|
|
|
23. |
Star Valley HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S3 |
-5. |
|
4:25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Olivia Muir |
|
2.
Abby Coles |
|
3.
Jayden Nield |
|
4.
Shay Erickson |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
4:26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaylee Hillyard |
|
2.
MKala Robinson |
|
3.
Alyssa Pulsipher |
|
4.
Jaylee Sorenson |
|
5.
Sara Fish |
|
6.
Bryn Banks |
|
|
|
25. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
4:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Eleanor Smith |
|
2.
Callie Barker |
|
3.
Jordan Henderson |
|
4.
Carlin Shepherd |
|
5.
Brittin Kearl |
|
6.
Melanee Mills |
|
|
|
26. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
4:32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kiwi Hogan |
|
2.
Laurie Murphy |
|
3.
Melissa Hendricks |
|
4.
Amelia Tew |
|
5.
Ashley Wilkinson |
|
6.
Rachel Whipple |
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Annie Johnson |
|
2.
Mariah Martin |
|
3.
Margaret Ferre |
|
4.
Rachel Roberts |
|
5.
Chloe Taylor |
|
6.
Kaci Scharman |
|
|
|