Girl's 4x100 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
15. |
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Dayja Bolton |
|
2.
Trinity Hill |
|
3.
Autumn Vernon |
|
4.
Aubrey West |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
23. |
54.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Samantha Merrill |
|
2.
Kaylee Lott |
|
3.
Alexis Higley |
|
4.
Birkli Barrera |
|
5.
Tenna Child |
|
6.
Harlee Turnbow |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
17. |
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jasmine Lopez |
|
2.
Sherry Nima |
|
3.
Olivia Horrocks |
|
4.
Machenzie Perfili |
|
5.
Madison Castlebery |
|
6.
Kendra Vest |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Dixie HS
A
|
|
|
Dixie HS |
7. |
50.59 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Sarah Barney |
|
2.
Elizabeth Durrant |
|
3.
Brittney Christensen |
|
4.
Starlee Woodbury |
|
5.
Ella Burrows |
|
6.
Averie Howes |
|
|
|
2. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
8. |
50.62 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Kelsey Parcell |
|
2.
Keanna Vaitohi |
|
3.
Alexia Rosenberg |
|
4.
Macady Baxter |
|
5.
Windsor Moore |
|
6.
Paisley Ballard |
|
|
|
3. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
12. |
51.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Marissa Barlow |
|
2.
Sarah Larsen |
|
3.
Emma Larson |
|
4.
Annie Rawlinson |
|
5.
Mykelle Coats |
|
6.
Emily Lyons |
|
|
|
4. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
16. |
51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Michelle Sierra |
|
2.
Katie Shepherd |
|
3.
Baelie Smith |
|
4.
Camilla Andam |
|
5.
Payton Case |
|
6.
Whitney Brownlee |
|
|
|
5. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
20. |
52.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sage Nelsen |
|
2.
Brinley Gale |
|
3.
Regan Crofts |
|
4.
Grace Wunderli |
|
5.
Allison Gygi |
|
6.
Rilee Mezenen |
|
|
|
6. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
22. |
52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Haley Maki |
|
2.
Leah Brown |
|
3.
Claire Rogers |
|
4.
Katie Brotherson |
|
5.
Shaye Henderson |
|
6.
Kaitlyn Esquivel |
|
|
|
DNF |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
DNF |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shea Davidson |
|
2.
Shannon Jensen |
|
3.
Abigail Jones |
|
4.
Anna Delaney |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
5. |
50.20 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Addison Laird |
|
2.
Nicole Curzon |
|
3.
Emma Aldred |
|
4.
Sydney Hull |
|
5.
Kassidy Dibb |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
6. |
50.27 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Lindsay Direda |
|
2.
Keslee Stephenson |
|
3.
Gabi Uboldi |
|
4.
Corina Price |
|
5.
Ruby Jane Mathewson |
|
6.
Becky Swanson |
|
|
|
3. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
9. |
50.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaci Scharman |
|
2.
Rachel Roberts |
|
3.
Mariah Martin |
|
4.
Annie Johnson |
|
5.
Tess Plowman |
|
6.
Margaret Ferre |
|
|
|
4. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
10. |
50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKinlee Skidmore |
|
2.
Brookelyn Hurlbut |
|
3.
Anna Cox |
|
4.
Ava Anderton |
|
5.
Alexia Stanbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Preston HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Preston HS-ID |
13. |
51.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shaylee Priestley |
|
2.
Morgan Hall |
|
3.
Stetson Pendleton |
|
4.
Kayla Scoffield |
|
5.
Paige Moser |
|
6.
Crystalyn Hepworth |
|
|
|
6. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
14. |
51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tennessee Schellenberg |
|
2.
Courtney Smith |
|
3.
Shelby Metten |
|
4.
Madelyn Eaton |
|
5.
Brenna Melton |
|
6.
Brynlie Ivie |
|
|
|
7. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
18. |
51.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jarica Steck |
|
2.
Brianna Davis-Mitchell |
|
3.
Emily Sorensen |
|
4.
Melissa Jensen |
|
5.
Payton Olsen |
|
6.
Tressa Bastian |
|
|
|
8. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
19. |
51.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tiera Maile |
|
2.
Alexis deWitt |
|
3.
Shaylee Clements |
|
4.
Kyra Maile |
|
5.
Ashlyn Baker |
|
6.
Malia Fisher |
|
|
|
DQ |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Julia Miller |
|
2.
Jazmin Moss |
|
3.
Kamora Wayman |
|
4.
Elizabeth Tew |
|
5.
Sey Waggoner |
|
|
|
|
Passed baton after leaving zone 2 |
Girl's 4x100 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
1. |
48.61 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Mandy Beus |
|
2.
Kate Schirmer |
|
3.
Claire Johnson |
|
4.
Emily Ellis |
|
5.
Ayla Lloyd |
|
6.
Jada Ragin |
|
|
|
2. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
2. |
48.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Kami Warner |
|
2.
Sena Warren |
|
3.
Tara Warner |
|
4.
Kennedy Clement |
|
5.
Cheyanne Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
3. |
49.46 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Rachel Myers |
|
2.
Brooklyn Lott |
|
3.
Hannah Morby |
|
4.
Jessica Bills |
|
5.
Jessica Harris |
|
6.
Samantha Martinez |
|
|
|
4. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
4. |
49.94 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Jasie York |
|
2.
Kalee Brunson |
|
3.
Rachael Hunt |
|
4.
Julia Hunt |
|
5.
Hannah Sobel |
|
6.
Alexia Bird |
|
|
|
5. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
11. |
50.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sydnee Peck |
|
2.
Alexis Koetitz |
|
3.
Ansley Tueller |
|
4.
Kate Johnson |
|
5.
Caroline Iverson |
|
6.
Brianna Powell |
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
21. |
52.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaylee Melton |
|
2.
Kallie James |
|
3.
Megan Bentley |
|
4.
Kylie Monroe |
|
5.
Taylor Jerant |
|
6.
Sierra Bosch |
|
|
|
DQ |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Aubree Cheney |
|
2.
Karlee Brandt |
|
3.
Samantha Bryant |
|
4.
Kayla Alvey |
|
5.
Sami Oblad |
|
|
|
|
passed baton after leaving zone 3 (52.491) |
DQ |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kimmie Winward |
|
2.
Emma Reeves |
|
3.
Cacia Rasmussen |
|
4.
Taye Raymond |
|
5.
Daphne Reeves |
|
|
|
|
Passed baton after leaving zone 3 (50.414) |
Girl's 4x100 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
48.61 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Mandy Beus |
|
2.
Kate Schirmer |
|
3.
Claire Johnson |
|
4.
Emily Ellis |
|
5.
Ayla Lloyd |
|
6.
Jada Ragin |
|
|
|
2. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
48.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Kami Warner |
|
2.
Sena Warren |
|
3.
Tara Warner |
|
4.
Kennedy Clement |
|
5.
Cheyanne Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
49.46 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Rachel Myers |
|
2.
Brooklyn Lott |
|
3.
Hannah Morby |
|
4.
Jessica Bills |
|
5.
Jessica Harris |
|
6.
Samantha Martinez |
|
|
|
4. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
49.94 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Jasie York |
|
2.
Kalee Brunson |
|
3.
Rachael Hunt |
|
4.
Julia Hunt |
|
5.
Hannah Sobel |
|
6.
Alexia Bird |
|
|
|
5. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
50.20 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Addison Laird |
|
2.
Nicole Curzon |
|
3.
Emma Aldred |
|
4.
Sydney Hull |
|
5.
Kassidy Dibb |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
50.27 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Lindsay Direda |
|
2.
Keslee Stephenson |
|
3.
Gabi Uboldi |
|
4.
Corina Price |
|
5.
Ruby Jane Mathewson |
|
6.
Becky Swanson |
|
|
|
7. |
Dixie HS
A
|
|
|
Dixie HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
50.59 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Sarah Barney |
|
2.
Elizabeth Durrant |
|
3.
Brittney Christensen |
|
4.
Starlee Woodbury |
|
5.
Ella Burrows |
|
6.
Averie Howes |
|
|
|
8. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
50.62 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Kelsey Parcell |
|
2.
Keanna Vaitohi |
|
3.
Alexia Rosenberg |
|
4.
Macady Baxter |
|
5.
Windsor Moore |
|
6.
Paisley Ballard |
|
|
|
9. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
50.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaci Scharman |
|
2.
Rachel Roberts |
|
3.
Mariah Martin |
|
4.
Annie Johnson |
|
5.
Tess Plowman |
|
6.
Margaret Ferre |
|
|
|
10. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKinlee Skidmore |
|
2.
Brookelyn Hurlbut |
|
3.
Anna Cox |
|
4.
Ava Anderton |
|
5.
Alexia Stanbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
50.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sydnee Peck |
|
2.
Alexis Koetitz |
|
3.
Ansley Tueller |
|
4.
Kate Johnson |
|
5.
Caroline Iverson |
|
6.
Brianna Powell |
|
|
|
12. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
51.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Marissa Barlow |
|
2.
Sarah Larsen |
|
3.
Emma Larson |
|
4.
Annie Rawlinson |
|
5.
Mykelle Coats |
|
6.
Emily Lyons |
|
|
|
13. |
Preston HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Preston HS-ID |
S4 |
-5. |
|
51.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shaylee Priestley |
|
2.
Morgan Hall |
|
3.
Stetson Pendleton |
|
4.
Kayla Scoffield |
|
5.
Paige Moser |
|
6.
Crystalyn Hepworth |
|
|
|
14. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tennessee Schellenberg |
|
2.
Courtney Smith |
|
3.
Shelby Metten |
|
4.
Madelyn Eaton |
|
5.
Brenna Melton |
|
6.
Brynlie Ivie |
|
|
|
15. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Dayja Bolton |
|
2.
Trinity Hill |
|
3.
Autumn Vernon |
|
4.
Aubrey West |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Michelle Sierra |
|
2.
Katie Shepherd |
|
3.
Baelie Smith |
|
4.
Camilla Andam |
|
5.
Payton Case |
|
6.
Whitney Brownlee |
|
|
|
17. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jasmine Lopez |
|
2.
Sherry Nima |
|
3.
Olivia Horrocks |
|
4.
Machenzie Perfili |
|
5.
Madison Castlebery |
|
6.
Kendra Vest |
|
|
|
18. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
51.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jarica Steck |
|
2.
Brianna Davis-Mitchell |
|
3.
Emily Sorensen |
|
4.
Melissa Jensen |
|
5.
Payton Olsen |
|
6.
Tressa Bastian |
|
|
|
19. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
51.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tiera Maile |
|
2.
Alexis deWitt |
|
3.
Shaylee Clements |
|
4.
Kyra Maile |
|
5.
Ashlyn Baker |
|
6.
Malia Fisher |
|
|
|
20. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
52.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Sage Nelsen |
|
2.
Brinley Gale |
|
3.
Regan Crofts |
|
4.
Grace Wunderli |
|
5.
Allison Gygi |
|
6.
Rilee Mezenen |
|
|
|
21. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
52.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaylee Melton |
|
2.
Kallie James |
|
3.
Megan Bentley |
|
4.
Kylie Monroe |
|
5.
Taylor Jerant |
|
6.
Sierra Bosch |
|
|
|
22. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Haley Maki |
|
2.
Leah Brown |
|
3.
Claire Rogers |
|
4.
Katie Brotherson |
|
5.
Shaye Henderson |
|
6.
Kaitlyn Esquivel |
|
|
|
23. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
54.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Samantha Merrill |
|
2.
Kaylee Lott |
|
3.
Alexis Higley |
|
4.
Birkli Barrera |
|
5.
Tenna Child |
|
6.
Harlee Turnbow |
|
|
|
DNF |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
S3 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shea Davidson |
|
2.
Shannon Jensen |
|
3.
Abigail Jones |
|
4.
Anna Delaney |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Julia Miller |
|
2.
Jazmin Moss |
|
3.
Kamora Wayman |
|
4.
Elizabeth Tew |
|
5.
Sey Waggoner |
|
|
|
|
Passed baton after leaving zone 2 |
DQ |
Stansbury HS
A
|
|
|
Stansbury HS |
S5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Aubree Cheney |
|
2.
Karlee Brandt |
|
3.
Samantha Bryant |
|
4.
Kayla Alvey |
|
5.
Sami Oblad |
|
|
|
|
passed baton after leaving zone 3 (52.491) |
DQ |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kimmie Winward |
|
2.
Emma Reeves |
|
3.
Cacia Rasmussen |
|
4.
Taye Raymond |
|
5.
Daphne Reeves |
|
|
|
|
Passed baton after leaving zone 3 (50.414) |