Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Stephanie
Tervort
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Acad |
4. |
13.03 |
q |
-2.2 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kate
Schroeder
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
7. |
13.18 |
q |
-2.2 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Jericha
Fox
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
8. |
13.41 |
q |
-2.2 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Samantha
Windley
|
|
Sr |
|
Maeser Prep Acad |
11. |
13.50 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Autumn
Sorenson
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
15. |
13.90 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bethany
Nording
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
16. |
13.97 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Leia
Blair
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
20. |
14.70 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Ashlin
Blonquist
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
2. |
12.32 |
q |
-1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Jada
Wyms
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad |
6. |
13.15 |
q |
-1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Bridgette
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
10. |
13.43 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dani
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
13. |
13.70 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ivy
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
San Juan HS |
14. |
13.75 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaylee
Birnbaum
|
|
So |
|
Rockwell CHS |
18. |
14.17 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Allred
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Jaslyn
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
1. |
12.01 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Rachael
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
3. |
13.00 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Sislee
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
5. |
13.09 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Jakel
Quarnberg
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
9. |
13.43 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Carsyn
Button
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
12. |
13.64 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Gillian
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
17. |
14.13 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jocee
Funk
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
19. |
14.25 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 M 2A Heats |
|
1. |
Jaslyn
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Enterprise HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
12.01 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashlin
Blonquist
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
12.32 |
q |
-1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Rachael
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
13.00 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Stephanie
Tervort
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Acad |
H1 |
-1. |
|
13.03 |
q |
-2.2 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Sislee
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
13.09 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Jada
Wyms
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad |
H2 |
-2. |
|
13.15 |
q |
-1.3 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Kate
Schroeder
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
13.18 |
q |
-2.2 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Jericha
Fox
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
13.41 |
q |
-2.2 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Jakel
Quarnberg
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
13.43 |
q |
-0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Bridgette
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
13.43 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Samantha
Windley
|
|
Sr |
|
Maeser Prep Acad |
H1 |
-4. |
|
13.50 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Carsyn
Button
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
13.64 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Dani
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Delta HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
13.70 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ivy
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
San Juan HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
13.75 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Autumn
Sorenson
|
|
Sr |
|
North Sevier HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
13.90 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bethany
Nording
|
|
Fr |
|
Kanab HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
13.97 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Gillian
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H3 |
-6. |
|
14.13 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kaylee
Birnbaum
|
|
So |
|
Rockwell CHS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
14.17 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jocee
Funk
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
14.25 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Leia
Blair
|
|
Fr |
|
Summit Academy HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
14.70 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Allred
|
|
Fr |
|
Emery HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|