Girl's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
4. |
53.91 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Marlee Bird |
|
2.
Ayla Myrin |
|
3.
Aspen Mitchell |
|
4.
McKinley Gallyer |
|
5.
Gracie Murdock |
|
6.
Karissa Lemmon |
|
|
|
2. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
11. |
56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Angelica Badillo |
|
2.
Yulisa Castaneda |
|
3.
Amanda Murphy |
|
4.
Alana Henderson |
|
5.
Adriana Delgadillo |
|
6.
Yanely Duenas |
|
|
|
3. |
Saint Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
12. |
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Julianne Murakami |
|
2.
Abigail Francl |
|
3.
Abigail Belko |
|
4.
Breanna Barilec |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Whitehorse HS
A
|
|
|
Whitehorse HS |
13. |
59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Stacey Whitehair |
|
2.
Nikkita Tenorio |
|
3.
Brittany Yazzie |
|
4.
Alexis Stewart |
|
5.
Rhiannon Lansing |
|
6.
Jaynee Chee |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
1. |
52.66 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Hallie Palmer |
|
2.
Kapri Orton |
|
3.
Abbey Blevins |
|
4.
Shantae Miller |
|
5.
Tana Frandsen |
|
6.
Brittney Henrie |
|
|
|
2. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
2. |
53.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Rylee Bleazard |
|
2.
Meghan Remund |
|
3.
Shandi Coil |
|
4.
Shakira Young |
|
5.
Tauzya Clayburn |
|
6.
Cassidy Smith |
|
|
|
3. |
Tabiona HS
A
|
|
|
Tabiona HS |
3. |
53.77 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Jennasea Allred |
|
2.
Kasidie Thomas |
|
3.
Aspen Stewart |
|
4.
Sharica Lefler |
|
5.
Gracie Rhoades |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
5. |
54.44 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Janica Carver |
|
2.
Makenzie Weston |
|
3.
Leann Barker |
|
4.
Kierra Groll |
|
5.
Lauren Thomson |
|
6.
Ashley Groll |
|
|
|
5. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
6. |
55.53 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Vanessa Lozano |
|
2.
Alyssa Ulrich |
|
3.
Gabriella Hasemeyer |
|
4.
Lily Kerr |
|
5.
Taylor Robb |
|
6.
Alexi Thatcher |
|
|
|
6. |
Bryce Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Bryce Valley HS |
7. |
55.71 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Samantha Chynoweth |
|
2.
Casia Brinkerhoff |
|
3.
Elaina LeFevre |
|
4.
Madi Syrett |
|
5.
Danielle Brinkherhoff |
|
6.
Emilee Courtright |
|
|
|
7. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
8. |
55.74 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Abi Nielson |
|
2.
Aspen English |
|
3.
Allie Maughan |
|
4.
Presley Lewis |
|
5.
Carlyn Goodwine |
|
6.
Halle Young |
|
|
|
8. |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
9. |
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Emily Morgan |
|
2.
Jordyn Kennedy |
|
3.
Ivy Ericksen |
|
4.
Anayensi Coronado |
|
5.
Myndi Morgan |
|
6.
Alysen Talbot |
|
|
|
9. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
10. |
55.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jaycee Rose |
|
2.
Joesi Rowley |
|
3.
Taylor Alger |
|
4.
Kinsey Williams |
|
5.
Bailey Barnes |
|
6.
MahLee Livingston |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 1A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
52.66 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Hallie Palmer |
|
2.
Kapri Orton |
|
3.
Abbey Blevins |
|
4.
Shantae Miller |
|
5.
Tana Frandsen |
|
6.
Brittney Henrie |
|
|
|
2. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
53.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Rylee Bleazard |
|
2.
Meghan Remund |
|
3.
Shandi Coil |
|
4.
Shakira Young |
|
5.
Tauzya Clayburn |
|
6.
Cassidy Smith |
|
|
|
3. |
Tabiona HS
A
|
|
|
Tabiona HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
53.77 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Jennasea Allred |
|
2.
Kasidie Thomas |
|
3.
Aspen Stewart |
|
4.
Sharica Lefler |
|
5.
Gracie Rhoades |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
53.91 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Marlee Bird |
|
2.
Ayla Myrin |
|
3.
Aspen Mitchell |
|
4.
McKinley Gallyer |
|
5.
Gracie Murdock |
|
6.
Karissa Lemmon |
|
|
|
5. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
54.44 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Janica Carver |
|
2.
Makenzie Weston |
|
3.
Leann Barker |
|
4.
Kierra Groll |
|
5.
Lauren Thomson |
|
6.
Ashley Groll |
|
|
|
6. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
55.53 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Vanessa Lozano |
|
2.
Alyssa Ulrich |
|
3.
Gabriella Hasemeyer |
|
4.
Lily Kerr |
|
5.
Taylor Robb |
|
6.
Alexi Thatcher |
|
|
|
7. |
Bryce Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Bryce Valley HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
55.71 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Samantha Chynoweth |
|
2.
Casia Brinkerhoff |
|
3.
Elaina LeFevre |
|
4.
Madi Syrett |
|
5.
Danielle Brinkherhoff |
|
6.
Emilee Courtright |
|
|
|
8. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
55.74 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Abi Nielson |
|
2.
Aspen English |
|
3.
Allie Maughan |
|
4.
Presley Lewis |
|
5.
Carlyn Goodwine |
|
6.
Halle Young |
|
|
|
9. |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Emily Morgan |
|
2.
Jordyn Kennedy |
|
3.
Ivy Ericksen |
|
4.
Anayensi Coronado |
|
5.
Myndi Morgan |
|
6.
Alysen Talbot |
|
|
|
10. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
55.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jaycee Rose |
|
2.
Joesi Rowley |
|
3.
Taylor Alger |
|
4.
Kinsey Williams |
|
5.
Bailey Barnes |
|
6.
MahLee Livingston |
|
|
|
11. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Angelica Badillo |
|
2.
Yulisa Castaneda |
|
3.
Amanda Murphy |
|
4.
Alana Henderson |
|
5.
Adriana Delgadillo |
|
6.
Yanely Duenas |
|
|
|
12. |
Saint Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Julianne Murakami |
|
2.
Abigail Francl |
|
3.
Abigail Belko |
|
4.
Breanna Barilec |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Whitehorse HS
A
|
|
|
Whitehorse HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Stacey Whitehair |
|
2.
Nikkita Tenorio |
|
3.
Brittany Yazzie |
|
4.
Alexis Stewart |
|
5.
Rhiannon Lansing |
|
6.
Jaynee Chee |
|
|
|