Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
3. |
49.12 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sydnee Peck |
|
2.
Alexis Koetitz |
|
3.
Caroline Iverson |
|
4.
Brianna Powell |
|
5.
Kate Johnson |
|
6.
Ansley Tueller |
|
|
|
2. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
4. |
49.64 |
q |
|
|
1.
Calli Adamson |
|
2.
Kimberley Harper |
|
3.
Sydney Roberts |
|
4.
Brinn Jensen |
|
5.
Hailey Harmon |
|
6.
Ryah Larsen |
|
|
|
3. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
5. |
50.23 |
q |
|
|
1.
Kaci Scharman |
|
2.
Rachel Roberts |
|
3.
Mariah Martin |
|
4.
Annie Johnson |
|
5.
Margaret Ferre |
|
6.
Kristina Tsibulskis |
|
|
|
4. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
11. |
51.37 |
|
|
|
1.
Brynley Arnold |
|
2.
Abby King |
|
3.
Lindsey Middleton |
|
4.
Keri Cordon |
|
5.
Lizzie Mitton |
|
6.
Rachel Jackson |
|
|
|
5. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
12. |
51.52 |
|
|
|
1.
Anna Bilic |
|
2.
Emma Earl |
|
3.
Emma Workman |
|
4.
Chloe Cook |
|
5.
Megan Bachorowski |
|
6.
Esperance Lradukunda |
|
|
|
6. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
13. |
51.89 |
|
|
|
1.
Kaya Heideman |
|
2.
Jenessa Jimoh |
|
3.
Sophia Overfelt |
|
4.
Asnica Lloyd |
|
5.
Kate Kranz |
|
6.
Bella Jones |
|
|
|
7. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
14. |
52.04 |
|
|
|
1.
Carol Lucero |
|
2.
Carly Koehler |
|
3.
Taylor Ek |
|
4.
Cassidy Levanger |
|
5.
Faleofa Lavatai |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
16. |
54.02 |
|
|
|
1.
Katie Valdez |
|
2.
Julianne Solomon |
|
3.
Hannah Erickson |
|
4.
Emily Mills |
|
5.
Charity Brower |
|
6.
Isabelle Straley |
|
|
|
DQ |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Julia Miller |
|
2.
Jazmin Moss |
|
3.
Rachel Whipple |
|
4.
Sey Waggoner |
|
5.
Kamora Wayman |
|
6.
Elizabeth Tew |
|
|
Passed relay baton after leaving zone 2 (1:01.907) |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
1. |
48.34 |
q |
|
|
1.
Kami Warner |
|
2.
Sena Warren |
|
3.
Tara Warner |
|
4.
Kennedy Clement |
|
5.
Cheyanne Brown |
|
6.
Abigail Cannon |
|
|
|
2. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
2. |
48.69 |
q |
|
|
1.
Daphne Reeves |
|
2.
Emma Reeves |
|
3.
Cacia Rasmussen |
|
4.
Taye Raymond |
|
5.
Kimmie Winward |
|
6.
Grace Mathews |
|
|
|
3. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
6. |
50.63 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sage Nelsen |
|
2.
Grace Wunderli |
|
3.
Regan Crofts |
|
4.
Taygin DeHart |
|
5.
Brinley Gale |
|
6.
Sage Allen |
|
|
|
4. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
7. |
50.94 |
q |
|
|
1.
Paisley Ballard |
|
2.
Keanna Vaitohi |
|
3.
Alexia Rosenberg |
|
4.
Windsor Moore |
|
5.
Elise Riley |
|
6.
Kelsey Parcell |
|
|
|
5. |
Spanish Fork HS
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork HS |
8. |
51.05 |
q |
|
|
1.
Grace Ethington |
|
2.
Annabelle Buck |
|
3.
Courtlyne Marziale |
|
4.
Natalie Pendleton |
|
5.
Abbigale Walker |
|
6.
Daisha Beck |
|
|
|
6. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
9. |
51.19 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sydney Maw |
|
2.
Aleah Knowles |
|
3.
Lexie Colvin |
|
4.
Jacoba Egbert |
|
5.
Ellie Putnam |
|
6.
Taylor Abbott |
|
|
|
7. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
10. |
51.29 |
|
|
|
1.
Julia Dean |
|
2.
Shelby Metten |
|
3.
Tennessee Schellenberg |
|
4.
Madelyn Eaton |
|
5.
Aubrey Mitten |
|
6.
Brynlie Ivie |
|
|
|
8. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
15. |
52.16 |
|
|
|
1.
Morgan Miller |
|
2.
Grace Cobabe |
|
3.
Olivia Finlayson |
|
4.
Madeline Martin |
|
5.
Madison Hooper |
|
6.
Rebecca Palmatier |
|
|
|
DQ |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Sadie McGinn |
|
2.
Brittany Eatough |
|
3.
Illene Winward |
|
4.
Emily Johnson |
|
5.
Ally Gomm |
|
6.
Meghan Hunter |
|
|
Passed baton after leaving zone 3 (51.373) |
Girl's 4x100 4A Heats |
|
1. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
48.34 |
q |
|
|
1.
Kami Warner |
|
2.
Sena Warren |
|
3.
Tara Warner |
|
4.
Kennedy Clement |
|
5.
Cheyanne Brown |
|
6.
Abigail Cannon |
|
|
|
2. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
48.69 |
q |
|
|
1.
Daphne Reeves |
|
2.
Emma Reeves |
|
3.
Cacia Rasmussen |
|
4.
Taye Raymond |
|
5.
Kimmie Winward |
|
6.
Grace Mathews |
|
|
|
3. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
49.12 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sydnee Peck |
|
2.
Alexis Koetitz |
|
3.
Caroline Iverson |
|
4.
Brianna Powell |
|
5.
Kate Johnson |
|
6.
Ansley Tueller |
|
|
|
4. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
49.64 |
q |
|
|
1.
Calli Adamson |
|
2.
Kimberley Harper |
|
3.
Sydney Roberts |
|
4.
Brinn Jensen |
|
5.
Hailey Harmon |
|
6.
Ryah Larsen |
|
|
|
5. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
50.23 |
q |
|
|
1.
Kaci Scharman |
|
2.
Rachel Roberts |
|
3.
Mariah Martin |
|
4.
Annie Johnson |
|
5.
Margaret Ferre |
|
6.
Kristina Tsibulskis |
|
|
|
6. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
50.63 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sage Nelsen |
|
2.
Grace Wunderli |
|
3.
Regan Crofts |
|
4.
Taygin DeHart |
|
5.
Brinley Gale |
|
6.
Sage Allen |
|
|
|
7. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
50.94 |
q |
|
|
1.
Paisley Ballard |
|
2.
Keanna Vaitohi |
|
3.
Alexia Rosenberg |
|
4.
Windsor Moore |
|
5.
Elise Riley |
|
6.
Kelsey Parcell |
|
|
|
8. |
Spanish Fork HS
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
51.05 |
q |
|
|
1.
Grace Ethington |
|
2.
Annabelle Buck |
|
3.
Courtlyne Marziale |
|
4.
Natalie Pendleton |
|
5.
Abbigale Walker |
|
6.
Daisha Beck |
|
|
|
9. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
51.19 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sydney Maw |
|
2.
Aleah Knowles |
|
3.
Lexie Colvin |
|
4.
Jacoba Egbert |
|
5.
Ellie Putnam |
|
6.
Taylor Abbott |
|
|
|
10. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
51.29 |
|
|
|
1.
Julia Dean |
|
2.
Shelby Metten |
|
3.
Tennessee Schellenberg |
|
4.
Madelyn Eaton |
|
5.
Aubrey Mitten |
|
6.
Brynlie Ivie |
|
|
|
11. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
51.37 |
|
|
|
1.
Brynley Arnold |
|
2.
Abby King |
|
3.
Lindsey Middleton |
|
4.
Keri Cordon |
|
5.
Lizzie Mitton |
|
6.
Rachel Jackson |
|
|
|
12. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
51.52 |
|
|
|
1.
Anna Bilic |
|
2.
Emma Earl |
|
3.
Emma Workman |
|
4.
Chloe Cook |
|
5.
Megan Bachorowski |
|
6.
Esperance Lradukunda |
|
|
|
13. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
51.89 |
|
|
|
1.
Kaya Heideman |
|
2.
Jenessa Jimoh |
|
3.
Sophia Overfelt |
|
4.
Asnica Lloyd |
|
5.
Kate Kranz |
|
6.
Bella Jones |
|
|
|
14. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
52.04 |
|
|
|
1.
Carol Lucero |
|
2.
Carly Koehler |
|
3.
Taylor Ek |
|
4.
Cassidy Levanger |
|
5.
Faleofa Lavatai |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
52.16 |
|
|
|
1.
Morgan Miller |
|
2.
Grace Cobabe |
|
3.
Olivia Finlayson |
|
4.
Madeline Martin |
|
5.
Madison Hooper |
|
6.
Rebecca Palmatier |
|
|
|
16. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
54.02 |
|
|
|
1.
Katie Valdez |
|
2.
Julianne Solomon |
|
3.
Hannah Erickson |
|
4.
Emily Mills |
|
5.
Charity Brower |
|
6.
Isabelle Straley |
|
|
|
DQ |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Julia Miller |
|
2.
Jazmin Moss |
|
3.
Rachel Whipple |
|
4.
Sey Waggoner |
|
5.
Kamora Wayman |
|
6.
Elizabeth Tew |
|
|
Passed relay baton after leaving zone 2 (1:01.907) |
DQ |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Sadie McGinn |
|
2.
Brittany Eatough |
|
3.
Illene Winward |
|
4.
Emily Johnson |
|
5.
Ally Gomm |
|
6.
Meghan Hunter |
|
|
Passed baton after leaving zone 3 (51.373) |